Descendants Pierre Thébeau et de Jeanne Comeau

Name Index


<---->

Andrea
Andréa
Anne
Arthur
Cathy
Cathy
Chantale
Charline
Cindy
Cody
Coretta
Daniel
Diane
Diane
Eveline
Francine
Gervais
Gisèle
Glenda
Janice
Jocelyne
Johanne
Juliette
Kirk
Linda
Lyn
Mandy
Nicole
Ralph
Rebecca
Robert
Roberta
Shawna
Solange
Vickie
Yolande

?

Nicole

A

Shelby

Aisie

Michael

Allain

Abraham
Adolphe -
Anita
Florida

Alward

Gary
Jeanne
Sandra
William (Bill)
William Alexander

Ames

Ronald

Angus

Nelson

Arsenault

Alyre
Angèle
Annette
Annie
Catherine Rita
Christian
Claudine
Euphrosine m.1810 - Richibouctou, NB
François b.1926 -
Geneviève m.1840 - Tracadie, NB
Gilles
Jacques
Janice
Jason
Jean
Joséphat
Lili
Marcia
Marguerite b.1860 -
Maria
Mario
Mathilde b.1883 - Rogersville, NB
Mélissa
Roger
Rosalie
Régina

Arseneault

Ernest

Babin

Aurélie b.1897 -
Aurélie (R) b.1897 -
Honoré m.1921 - Acadieville, NB
Honoré (R) m.1921 - Acadieville, NB
Isaie m.1864 - St-Ls-des-Frs, Kent
Léon

Babineau

Agnès b.1816 -
Francine
Léonard
Marguerite b.1774 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Raymonde
Suzanne b.1861 -

Babuty

Jacques Christian m.1758 - ND-de-Québec

Barr

Gerry

Barriault

Joseph m.1868 - St-Louis-des-Français, NB
Philomène b.1876 -
Philomène (R) b.1876 -

Barrieau

Almini b.1922 -
Eva
Henriette b.1854 -
Julie-Anne b.1891 -

Barrieault

Bertha
Fidèle m.1916 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB

Barton

Cheryl

Basque

Zoel

Bastarache

Hervé
Marie m.1918 - Rumford, Orford County, ME

Beauchamp

Mireille

Beaulac

Stéphane

Beaulieu

Charles m.1890 - Chatham, NB
Mélanie
Richard
Roseline

Beaumont dit Bonnevie

Jacques b.1733 -

Beck

Brenda

Belley

Jean-Pierre

Belliveau

Emma b.1884 -
Ludivine b.1751 - Port-Royal, Acadie

Benere

Constance

Benoit

Nicole

Bergeron

Chantal
Laurette b.1917 -
Monique

Bernier

Stella m.1872 - St-Ls-des-Frs

Berthiaume

Antoinette

Birt

Marsha Ruth

Blanchard

Barthélemy m.1871 - St-Louis-des-Français, de Kent, NB
Gilles
Joseph

Blanchette

M.-Anne

Blankenship

Shelley Swan

Boies

Dominique
Jean-Marc

Bois

Suzanne

Boisvert

Bernard
Serge

Bolduc

Josephine b.1869 -

Bonhomme

Michel m.1762 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette

Bonnevie

Anne Angélique b.1769 - Caraquet, NB
Jacques -
Jean Thomas r.1760 -
Louise Elisabeth r.1760 -

Boone

[Unknown]

Bordage

Elzar
Michelle

Bouchard

Shiley Florence

Boucher

Aurore
Etienne
Linda
Ovila

Boudreau

Alfréda
Isaie m.1910 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Nathalie -
Noella
Philomène -
Réna b.1921 -

Boulianne

M.-Blanche Jeanne-Aimée

Bourgeois

Alphonse b.1908 -
Alphonse
Bob
Diana
John
Joseph Romain b.1768 - Nouvelle-Ecosse
Juliette
Léo
Pierre-Benjamin b.1726 - Grand-Pré, Acadie
Rita
Rose-Eva

Bourget

Micheline

Bourque

Albert
Alexandre m.1898 - Acadieville, NB
Armand
Brian
Lucie
Léopold
M.-Anne b.1893 -
Roger
Ronald
Yvette b.1940 -

Boutin

M.-Thérèse

Bowes

Mike

Boyle

Euphermia Gail

Bratcher

Roger

Brault

M.-Victoire b.1874 -

Breau

Tom -

Brideau

Stella

Brock

Caroline Emilie b.1837 -

Brooks

Brenda Ann
Charles Frederick b.1925 -
Christopher b.1952 - Bangor, ME
Gary

Brown

Robin
Willliam

Brûlé

Jean
Jérémie
Nathan
Normand

Bulger

Hector -

Buote

Tom

Bégin

Gaston
Mario

Bérubé

Nelson
Philip
Valérie

Cahill

Alice B. b.1931 - Bingham, ME

Caissie

Claudette
Daniel
François Josephte b.1820 -
Hilda
Josette
Laurent
Lisette
Marie b.1915 -
Modeste b.1820 - St-Ls-des-Frs, Kent, NB
Nadine
Roger b.1954 -
Ronald

Cane

Thomas Troy Sr.

Carson

Vicki

Cederquist

Richard

Chamberland

Amable m.1825 - Petit Rocher, NB

Charbonneau

Lisette

Chase

Denis

Chassé

Edwina
Emilien
Henri Laurien
Yves

Chavarie

Albanie b.1905 -
Albanie (R) b.1905 -
Laura

Chevarie

Albertine b.1904 -
Albertine (R) b.1904 -
Emile
Hippolyte b.1871 -
Hubert b.1835 -
Laura
Marguerite b.1894 - St-Charles, NB
Mélina b.1898 -
Mélina (R) b.1898 -
Nazaire b.1902 -

Chiasson

Laurent b.1791 -
Laurent b.1814 - Shippagan, NB
Philomène b.1885 - Caraquet, NB
Rose -

Chénard

Gilbert

Cladis

Frank

Clark

Brenda

Clower

Rodney

Colette

Emilienne b.1887 - Rogersville, NB

Comeau

A,mbroise -
Domithilde
Jeanne b.1682 -
Mai
Marie b.1917 -
Remi -
Rose-Marie
Rosina
Régina b.1902 - St-Charles, NB

Comer

Mary Ann

Comier

Noella d.2004 -

Corey

Sylvain

Cormier

Doris
Elise
Janice
Maria
Prosper
Raymond
Roméo
Rose
Thérèse

Creel

Arlène

Crowell

Philipp

Curran

Paul

Cécyre

Jacques

Côté

Jean-Guy

Daigle

Agnès b.1878 -
André b.1884 - Acadieville, NB
Appolline Pauline b.1894 - Acadieville, NB
Bertha
Caroline
Dorina
Dorothy b.1923 - Boston, MA
Emilienne b.1859 -
Fidèle b.1884 -
France
Georges -
Gérard
Israel m.1916 -
Jean-Paul
Jeannette
Joseph b.1868 -
Julie
Louis Abbé b.1905 -
Louis-Émile
Louise b.1889 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Louise (R) b.1889 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
M.-Emilie b.1902 -
M.-Emilie (R) b.1902 -
Marie
Mario
Michelle
Mona
Olivier dit Louis b.1873 -
Pierre
Pierre
Sylvain b.1859 -
Théodore b.1895 -
Urbain b.1856 - Pointe-Sapin, NB

Davis

Maria

Demo

Margaret J.

Desbiens

Eliane

Després

Charles

Desroches

Mélina b.1916 -
Renée
Roméo

Desrosiers

Yvonne

Dessureault

Aline

Deveau

Julienne
Suzanne

Dewolfe

Kim

Doiron

Carmella
Elise
Ferdinand b.1909 -
Helen
Irma
Patrick
Roger

Donaghy

Elaine

Dorion

Roger

Dostie

M.-Ange

Doucet

Normand

Dubé

Brigitte
Huguette
Roger

Duchene

Cécile
Eliette
Paul-Aime

Duchesne

Colombe
France
Henri
Jocelyne
Joseph Roland
Lucille
Mario
Michel
Rose-Alba
Simon
Simone

Duguay

Adélard
M.-Rose b.1855 -

Dumais

Carmen

Dumont

Robert

Duncan

Deborah

Duplessis

Anita
Flora Eléonore b.1879 - Escuminac, Northumberland, NB
Octave b.1905 - Baie Ste-Anne, NB

Dutrisac

Alexandre
Kelly
Patrick

Duval

Catherine b.1747 - Caraquet, NB

Eagle

Nicole

Evans

Willie

Fabre

Richard

Filteau

Bérengère

Finlayson

James

Fitzpatrick

Gilles Michael

Flynn

Randy
Renée

Fontaine

Henri

Forgues

Yvonne Elmire b.1907 -

Fortin

Lynda

Foster

Ruth

Fournier

Gérald
Isabelle
Jean-Guy
Jean-Marie
Marjlolaine
Rémi
Sylvain

Fox

Paula

Frigon

Pierre

Fréchette

Paul

Gagnon

Arthur
Josée
Marlene
Nathalie
Roselle

Gagnon-Thibault

Jennifer

Gagné

Carole
Jeanne-d'Arc
Joseph Alfred
M.-Paule
Rose-Aimée

Gaines

Kathleen

Galant

Gérasime b.1870 -
Gérasime (R) b.1870 -

Gallant

Auguste
Blair
Béatrice b.1898 -
Béatrice (R) b.1898 -
Clarisse
Claudette
Céleste m.1872 - St-Louis-des-Français
Denis
Dina b.1896 -
Elianne
Gemma
Georges
Hubert b.1836 - St-Charles, NB
Huberte
Janice
Jean-Marie
Jean-Yves
Lina
Marie b.1887 -
Nicole
Patricia
Raymond
Ronald
Suzanne d.1977 -
Thérèse b.1931 - Campbellton, NB
Warren

Ganders

Robert

Gareau

Cécile

Gascon

Alice

Gaudet

Gérard
Mathilde m.1909 - Escuminac, Northumberland, NB
Perpétue m.1902 -

Gauthier

Sophie

Gibbs

Ralph

Giguère

Gisèle b.1932 -

Gilbert

Ginney Ann

Ginson

Kohen Jean

Gionais

Pierre b.1792 -

Girouard

Edmond b.1913 -
François Duguay b.1793 -

Givren

Mary Irene Coleman b.1905 -

Gobeil

Roméo b.1905 -

Godard

Gilles

Godbout

Jean-Paul
Johanne

Godin

Alyre

Goguen

Aline
Elise b.1898 -
Fidèle
Florida
Liliane
Léo
Marguerite
Paul

Gould

Laurina

Graham

Brenda

Grandville

Donna

Grant

Daniel b.1802 - Bathrst, NB
Elizabeth b.1812 -
George b.1802 - Bathrst, NB
Helene b.1804 - Bathrst, NB
Isabelle b.1801 - Bathrst, NB
Jacques b.1809 -
Jean b.1798 - Bathrst, NB
John b.1751 - Dumphries, Ecosse
M.-Luce b.1807 -
Mathuriin b.1795 - Bathrst, NB
Pierre b.1799 - Bathrst, NB
unknown -
Unknown -

Gray

Annie
Julie
Paul

Grebrewer

Heidi

Grondin

Nicole

Grégoire

Céline

Guillemette

Léo

Guimond

Alex
Clovis
Ethel
Télex

Haché

George-L.
Lorraine
Nicolas -
Rita b.1934 -

Hambly

Wayne

Hanlon

Timothy J.

Harper

Paul

Harris

Linda

Hay

Beverley

Hennessey

Phyllis b.1896 -

Henri

François m.1921 -
Marguerite b.1822 -
Thaddée b.1829 -
Urbain b.1830 -

Henry

Céleste b.1838 -
Sheila

Heywood

Hoilly

Hoakman

Nancy

Hoff

Régine

Holland

John

Hood

Kayleigh
Madison
Shawn

Hope

Jerry William

Hultburg

Judy

Hébert

Alphée
André
Célia b.1865 -
Donat
Délianne
François
Ida
Janvier Jean b.1769 - Québec
Jean
Laurie
Lydia
Lydia
Melvin
Odile b.1862 -
Patricia
Robert
Roméo
Thérèse

Jean

Camille
Elie

Jean-Louis

Josette

Jenkins

Donald m.1920 - Baie Ste-Anne, NB
Theresa

Jobin

Diane

Johnson

Annette
Azilda b.1906 -
Donald
Donald
Elise b.1879 -
François b.1795 - Carleton
Jacqueline
Nora
Odilon b.1911 -
Olivier b.1832 -
Omer
Solange
Sylvain b.1839 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Urbain b.1883 -

Jones

Cindy

Julienne

Suzanne

Kaye

Joseph

Keane

James
Jo-Anne

Kelly

Winston

KIlbe

Marylin

King

Angella

Laberge

Pierre

Labrecque

Suzanne

Lacombe

Léonard

Lafontaine

Gaetane

Laforge

Réjean

Laird

Heather

Lamkey

Robert

Landry

Claude
Edmond
Hubert

Landry,

Michael A.

Lanthier

Philippe

Laramée

Yvonne

Larivière

Nancy

Larochelle

Anne-Marie
Marc-André

Larson

Joyce

Latulippe

Danielle b.1943 -

Laviolette

Anne-Marie
Marc
Mathieu
Simon

Lavoie

Lisette
Roger

Lawrence

Leroy Sr

LeBlanc

Blair
Jasmine

Leblanc

Aline
Alma b.1916 -
Anne b.1721 -
Annette
Aurèle
Bernice
Blanche b.1726 -
Camille
Claude
Claudette
Donald
Esther -
Eutrope b.1881 -
Fabien b.1860 -
Françoise b.1734 -
George
Gino
Gisèle b.1855 -
Gérard
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste b.1744 -
Jean-Guy
Jeanne
Jeannine
Joseph Marie b.1738 -
Linda
Lorraine
Louis
Louise
Lucie
Léo
M.-Jeanne b.1728 -
Madeleine b.1727 -
Marguerite b.1721 -
Marie -
Marie b.1727 -
Monique
Norma
Paul-Marie b.1742 -
Pierre Benjamin b.1740 -
René b.1731 -
René Gaudet b.1684 -
Roger
Sandy
Sherry Lynn
Simon b.1731 -
Sophie
Stella b.1947 -
Ulysse b.1931 -
Ursule b.1816 -
Ursule b.1735 -
Vincent

Leblanc,

Thérèse

LeBoutiller

William b.1902 -

LeBoutillier

Ginette

Leclair

Rhéa

Leclerc dit Francoeur

Jean-Baptiste b.1759 -

Ledoux

Reina
Valentine M.-Rose m.1934 - St-Jacques, Mtl

Leduc

Réal

LeGoff

James

Lemay

Henri-Paul
Marie-Michèle

Lemelin

Alphonse

Lepage

Daniel
Monique
Robert
Serge
Yvon

Lessard

Isabelle

Levron

Jeanne m.1723 -

Linek

Frank

Lirette

Lise

Little

Christ

Lloyd

Bourque
Eldon

Loignon

Louis

Loiselle

Serge

Lourenço

Louis

Lowell

Agnès b.1900 -

Légaré

Jacques

Léger

Adèle
Caroline b.1854 - Cocagne, NB
Clovis m.1905 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Célina b.1928 -
Emilien m.1908 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Emma b.1923 - Rogersville, NB
Fernand
Jeanne
Télesphore dit Télex b.1910 -

Lévesque

Gisèle
Laurence Gilberte

MacDonald

Micheline

Maillet

Adélard
Edmond b.1889 -
Lionel
Louis m.1830 - Caraquet, NB
Simone b.1955 -

Mallory

Wanita

Manuel Robichaud

Magy Ann b.1871 -

Manuel

Imelda b.1925 -
Maxime b.1860 -

Marcotte

Huguette

Marcoux

Donald
Emile
Ginette
Louis
Maurice

Martel

Manon

Marticotte

Lucie

Martin

Adélard
Ann May b.1942 -
Antoine
Bernadette b.1911 - Rogersville, NB
Bernadette
Edmond m.1915 -
Gertrude b.1846 - Baie-du-Vin, NB
Grace
Huguette
Huguette
Irène
Jean b.1893 -
Julie m.1908 - Neguac, Tracadie, NB
Léo
Marie
Mimi
René
Robert
Sadie
Édouard

Mathews

Anne-Marie

Matte

Robert

Mayla

Paula

Mazerolle

Alma Elizabeth b.1860 -
Annie
Arthur m.1918 -
Della
Edouard b.1891 -
Elodie b.1916 -
Elodie (R) b.1916 -
Hermel
Isidore
Joelle
Jérémie b.1893 -
M.-Josée
Oswald
Simon

McDonald

Kim

McGavery

Gail

McGraw

Claude

McGregor

Norman m.1911 - St-Antoine, New Bedford, MA

McIntyre

Andréa
Daniel
Denis
Eugène b.1914 -
Eugénie
James b.1906 -
Jean-Guy
Julie
Linda
Marven
Ronald
Wayne

McLellan

Darren Bryce b.1970 -

Melanson

Jean-Paul

Menzerole

Basilisque m.1872 - St-Ls-des-Frs, NB
Maurice m.1873 - St-Louis des Frs, K

Mercier

Achille dit Jack
Yvon

Meunier

Elise r.1895 - Rogersville, NB

Miljours

Maurice

Molloy

Elizabeth

Morneau

Oscar m.1949 - Montréal

Morneault

Carole
Kim
Serge Tex

Murch

Jeff

Murphy

Margot

Myers

Joe

Mélanson

Anne dite Nannette b.1717 - Grand-Pré, NB
Françoise m.1747 - Port-Royal, NS

Nabi

Tarik Lynn

Nadeau

Aline

Nason

Linda

Nason-Thibeau

Jeffrey

Naud

Elisabeth

Noonan

Marc r.1891 - Rogersville, NB

Normandin

Claude

O'Brien

Frank X.

O'Toole

Shirley

Obus

M.-Eléonore b.1858 -

Olson

Gilbert

Ouellet

Auguste b.1851 -
Augustin
Denis Décidé r.1889 - St-Ignace, NB
M.-Céline
Suzanne r.1891 - St Ignace, NB

Paoli

Robert

Parent

Eudore b.1902 -
Julien
Michel
Yvan

Patenaude

Charlie -

Pellerin

Jeannine

Pelletier

Jean-Marc
Kevin
Michael
Normand

Petit

Pauline b.1945 -

Petitpas

Delvina

Phillips

John

PIneault

Roméo

Pipper

Penney Hope d.2003 -

Pitre

Michel
Michel

Poirier

Agnès b.1888 - Rogerville, NB
Ambroise b.1887 -
Elisabeth b.1809 -
Emilienne b.1892 - Rogersville, Northumberland, NB
M.-Anne
Manon
Marguerite r.1904 - Rogersville, NB
Marie b.1842 -
Marie b.1839 -
Marie b.1839 -
Marthe b.1811 - St-Louis-des-Français, NB
Patricia
Roger

Porter

Ptreston

Poulet

Georges -

Pronoveau

Jos

Provencal

Denis
Guy b.1936 -
Guy Jr
Herman
Inalda
Jean
Jeannine
Paul-Emile
Wilfrid m.1920 - St-Grégoire, Montmorency

Quimper

Daniel
Mariette

Rathé

Doris

Raymond

Ghislain

Rheault

Edith
Léo

Richard

Adrien
Albert
Albertine
Alma
Alphonse
Alyre
Amédée b.1887 -
Anne-Marie
Armand
Arthur b.1892 -
Barbe b.1850 -
Basilice b.1856 -
Berthe
Béatrice
Christine
Claire Clara b.1812 -
Cécile
Delphine b.1914 -
Denise
Diane
Diane
Donald
Dorina
Dorothy
Doug
Emilie -
Emilienne b.1870 -
Eric
Eva
Francine
Fred d.1999 -
Frédéric b.1848 -
Gary
Gerry
Gilles
Gisèle
Gus
Gérard
Hector b.1895 -
Héléna
Jacques
Jean b.1844 -
Jean
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Claude
Jean-Paul
Jeannine
Joseph
Joseph -
Joseph
Josephat
Julie m.1906 -
Julie b.1859 -
Laurie
Linda
Linda
Lise
Livain
Louis-Émile
Luc m.1918 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Léa
Madeleine
Marcel
Marcel b.1867 -
Marguerite b.1891 -
Marguerite b.1900 -
Maria
Marie b.1845 - Rogersville, NB
Marie-May
Monique
Mélanie
Nicole
Norbert b.1890 -
Norm
Normand
Patricia
Patrick b.1917 -
Paul Normand
Pierre
Placide b.1850 - Schockpish, NB
Ray
Renelle
Robert
Roberte
Rodolphe
Roger
Roland
Rose-Eva
Rosimond
Rosimond
Rémi
Stella
Suzanne b.1886 -
Thérèse
Ursula

Rioux

Brigitte
Elzéar
Philippe
Sylvie

Roach

Ernest b.1934 -
Julie

Roberge

Alain
Joffre
Julienne

Robichaud

Albert
Aldoria D.
Alma b.1919 -
Alphée b.1890 -
Anne
Claudette
Claudette
Dosithée b.1813 - Haut-Shippagan, NB
Edmond
Fidèle
Gilles
Gilles
Jacqueline
Jean-Baptiste b.1809 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1893 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Jean-Baptiste m.1892 - Acadieville, NB
Jules
Lorraine
Louise
Luc m.1866 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
M.-Alice b.1926 -
Marguerite b.1943 -
Marthe m.1910 -
Maurice
Napoléon m.1907 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Odilon Joe
Paul-Emile
Simon b.1832 -
Simone
Thérèse

Robinson

Reg

Robitaille

Colette

Rodgers

Jeannine

Roger

Jacques
Pierre

Rousseau

Denis

Roussel

Simon b.1783 - La Baleine, PE

Rowe

Lauralee b.1952 -

Roy

?
Charles
Nathalie -
Paul-Aimé

Royer

Chantal

Rutherford

C. L. Ian

Sanipass

Marguerite b.1913 -

Saulnier

Jeannine
Luc b.1056 -

Savoie

Albert
Anne-Marie m.1868 - St-Ls-des-Frs
Fernand

Schofield

Everett J.

Scott

Shirley

Seeman

Theresa b.1950 -

Showers

Glen

Simard

M.-Hélène

Sippley

Antoine
Joseph d.1996 -

Sipply

Marie m.1859 - St-Ls-des-Frs

Sirois

M.-Louise Du Plessis King b.1906 -

Skinner

Becky

St-Cyr

Jacques

Steele

Welletta

Stilwell

Myrtle Mildred

Sunday

Betty Lou

Tanguay

Valérie

Teaque

Jacques m.1796 - Nipisiguit, NB

Thebeau

Alexandria
Arthur b.1887 -
Fidèle b.1923 -
Jean b.1943 - St-Ignace, NB
Louis b.1895 -

Therrien

Blanche b.1902 -

Thibault

Adrien
Alain
Alain
Albert b.1896 - St-Ignace-de-Kent, NB
Alexandre b.1883 - Baie Ste-Anne, NB
Alonzo b.1951 - Rogersville, NB
Amy
Andrew
André b.1939 -
André
Ange b.1861 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Anita
Anita b.1935 - St-Emile-d'Auclair, Témiscouata
Anne
Anne-Sophie
Anthony
Armande
Arthur b.1930 - Skowhegan, ME
Auguste
Bella
Berthier
Bianca
Blanche
Brian
Brian
Brigitte
Brigitte
Bélon Benoit
Camil
Carmen
Chantal
Chantale
Chloé
Christine
Christine b.1914 -
Clara
Claude
Claude
Claudine
Céline Laurence
Danielle Gisèle
Daryl
Dave
David
Denise
Derek
Diana Bernadette
Doris
Délia Régina r.1925 - Our Lady of Lourdes, Skowhegan, ME
Edith b.1914 - Tracadie, NB
Edouard
Emilie
Eric
Esther b.1858 -
Ferdinand b.1858 -
Fernand
Fidèle b.1912 -
Florida
Francis
Francois Eddy
Francoise
Francoise Lorraine
François
François
François
François b.1849 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
François d.1932 -
François-Xavier b.1852 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Frederick
Félix b.1847 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Georges
Georgiana
Gertrude
Gill
Ginette
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gladys
Gloris b.1908 - Rogersville, NB
Gloris b.1935 -
Gregory Matthews
Gretchen Bernadette
Gérald b.1947 - Rogersville, NB
Gérald
Gérard
Henriette b.1896 - Acadieville, NB
Jacques b.1856 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Jacques (R) b.1856 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Jade
Jean
Jean
Jean b.1850 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Jean-Claude
Jean-Luc
Jean-Marie
Jeannette Laurette
Jeannine
Jennifer
Joachim b.1854 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
Joseph
Joseph b.1861 -
Joseph b.1855 -
Joseph Antoine Auguste
Joseph Armand
Joseph Eloi
Joseph Fernand
Joseph-Ignace
Joséphat
Jules-Henri
Julie-Pier
Julien
Karen
Katherine
Kimberley
Kimberly
Laura
Laurent
Leslie Jeanne
Lise
Lorraine
Louise b.1937 -
Louisette
Lucien b.1940 -
Ludger b.1880 - St-Ls-des-Frs, NB
Lysa
Léonard
M.-Anne b.1852 - St-Louis-de-Kent, NB
M.-Catherine-Sylvie-Andrée
M.-Claude-Nicole
Madeleine
Magella
Manon
Marcel
Marcelle b.1937 -
Marguerite b.1904 -
Marie b.1887 - Escuminac, Northumberland, NB
Marie Sylvie
Marie-Lou
Marilyne
Marjolaine
Maryse
Maurice
Michel
Mélanie
Nathalie
Nicole
Norman
Normand b.1946 -
Pamela Jean
Patricia
Paul-Aimé
Pauline
Peter
Peter Martyn
Philias b.1904 -
Philipp James b.1933 -
Philippe-Olivier
Pierre b.1975 -
Pierrette
Pierrette
Placide b.1912 -
Raquel
Raymond
Renée Gabrielle
Richard
Rita
Robert m.1960 - La Nativité, Montréal
Rodrigue
Roger
Roger René
Roland
Rose-Aimée
Rose-Annette
Roseanna
Sophie
Stella
Stephanie
Steve
Suzanne
Suzanne-Geneviève b.1885 - Baie Ste-Anne, NB
Sylvain
Séraphie b.1893 -
Terrence
Thomas
Thérese
Valentin b.1863 -
Vincent
Walter Joseph Jr
Yvon
Yvon
Yvon
Yvonne b.1952 - Rogersville, NB


Surname List