Descendants Pierre Thibault dit l'Eveillé et de Catherine Baudry

Name Index


<---->

Alain
Alice Gilberte Thibault b.1932 - Marionville
Aline
Angela
Anna
Annick
April
Bernard
Bessie -
Carol
Carole
Carole
Carole
Catherine
Christine
Claire
Claude
Claudette
Crystal
Céleste
Darlene
Debby
Dianna
Donna
Elisabeth
Florence
Gail
Ginette
Guy
inconnu
Josée
Jules
Lea
Linda
Lise
Lori
Louann
m m.1820 - St-Benoit-des-deux-Montagnes
Marie C. b.1905 - Auburn, Cayuga, NY
Marie-France
Marilyn
Michel
Micheline
Nicole
Noella
Norman Jr Thibault
Odette
Philippe
Pierre
René
Richard
Rose-Mary
Rowland
Sylvain
Terri
Thérèse
Thérèse
Vella
Verina
Wilma
x
Yvette

(Alexis)

Cristina Lancia

(Léveillé (Thibault)

Armand b.1896 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Egnas (Ignace ?) b.1897 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
M.-Anna b.1898 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
M.-Berthe b.1891 - Ste-Lucie-de-Doncaster
Rita b.1901 - St-Jovite, Laurentides

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] m.1919 -

Albert

Geneviève
Valérie
Yves

Allaire

Claude

Allard

Charlotte m.1815 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joffre
Josephte m.1793 - Rivière-des-Prairies
Pierre
Sara b.1868 - Plantagenet, ON

Allard-Grandpré

Louis m.1818 - RDP

Allard-Longpré

Laurent m.1846 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Alphonso

Pauline

Alvarez

Manuel

Amiot-Villeneuve

Louise b.1840 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Amyot

Adèle-Odile m.1846 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Grégoire m.1864 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Grégoire b.1865 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Yvan

Amyot-Beaucage

Adéline m.1851 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Antoine m.1826 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Philomène m.1862 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Sophie m.1863 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Virginie m.1854 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Amyot-Villeneuve

Henriette m.1867 - St-Hyppolite-de-Kilkenny

Andegrave

Joseph m.1799 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Joseph m.1797 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Louis m.1822 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Andersen

Christiane
Jean-Roch
Lise
Roch b.1922 - Bienville
Sonia

Angers

Claude
Jocelyne
Louise
Lucie
Raymond

Anka

Denis

anonyme

[Unknown]

Arbour

Suzanne

Arcand

Caroline
Gisèle

Archambault

André
Eugène m.1908 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Mtl
France
Huguette b.1937 -
Louise

Arial

Julie

Armstrong

Douglas
Robert H

Arrow

Rose

Asllani

Luan

Asselin

Hélène
Jeannette Marcelle b.1921 - Laval
M.-Marguerite

Aubin

Camille Xavier b.1854 - L'Orignal, ON
Emilie b.1856 - L'Orignal, ON
Georges m.1846 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Georges b.1850 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Napoléon François b.1861 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Réjean
Vital b.1858 - L'Orignal, ON
Wilfrid b.1863 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides

Aubin- St-Louis

Eugénie m.1871 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Aubry

Lilette b.1934 -
Pélagie m.1818 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Auclair

Albert
Georgianna m.1892 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Jean-Paul

Audet

Moïse m.1865 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts, Laurentides

Auger

Benoit
Cécile b.1923 -
Daniel
Guy b.1956 -
Marc
Réal b.1927 -
Yves

Avon

Alain
André
Ginette
Gérard
Jean-Guy
Jean-Paul
Lise
Michel
Pierre
Raymond
René
Roger m.1876 - St-Raymond-de-Pennafort, Hull

Ayotte

Gisèle
Raymonde

Bacha

Abdallah

Bacon

Christine
Germaine

Bailey

Alfred

Baizana

Claire

Baker

Craig
Robert
Tracy

Ball

Donald Kenneth

Balou

Maria

Baltazar

Albert

Bamford

Keith Raymond
Mikaela Rebecca
Travis Joe

Barbe

Albert
Chantal
Claude

Barbeau

François
Nathalie

Baribeau

Pierre

Barker

Sarah Kathryn b.1902 - Rensselaer Falls, NY

Barns

Marc-Nonnan

Barrette

Roméo

Barré

Bertha b.1876 - St-Albans
Clara b.1877 - St-Albans, USA
Elisabeth b.1886 - St-Albans, USA
Marguerite b.1890 - St-Albans, USA
Marie b.1879 - St-Albans, USA
Olivier m.1872 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON
Oscar b.1882 - St-Albans, USA
Reine m.1810 - St-Henri des Taneries, Montréal

Bastien Rocan

Jean-Baptiste m.1854 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Moise m.1851 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Bastien-Rocan

Adéline b.1850 -

Baudin

M.-Josephte m.1757 - Contrat Lalanne

Baudry

Catherine b.1669 - Montréal

Baylor

Debbie

Bazinet

Aline
France
Juliette
Linda
Madeleine
Maurice
Raymond
Raymond (R)
Robert

Bears

Richard-Ignace m.1905 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl

Beaucage

Claire

Beauchamp

Anonyme
Augustin m.1880 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Bernard
Denis
Emélie m.1843 - Lachenaie
Françoise
Huguette
Hélène m.1922 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Jacques
Jacques
Judith m.1917 - St-Eustache, Deux-Montagnes
Lise
Léopold b.1884 - St-Donat, Montcalm
M.-Louise b.1882 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Marcel b.1923 -
Mathilde m.1847 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Maurice
Michel
Monique
Monique
Nicole
Pierre m.1877 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avilla, Ste-Thérèse
PIerre b.1881 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Rose (vve Cote) b.1870 -
Sherry-Lynn
Yvon

Beauchemin

Jeanne m.1921 - St-Louis-de-France, Montréal;

Beaudet

Anna(bella) b.1857 - St-Christophe, Artabaska

Beaudin

Madeleine
Robert

Beaudoin

Claude

Beaudry

Emile
Jean
Lionel
Raoul m.1913 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl

Beaulieu

Alma
Frédéric Louis Gérard
Léon

Beaulne

Aldéric
Marie m.1813 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Beaupré

Bernadette m.1921 - St-Jean-Baptiste-de-la-Salle, Mtl

Beauregard

Julie

Beausoleil

Mario

Beautron-Major

Brigitte Dina b.1856 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
François m.1851 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
François m.1826 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
M.-Amanda b.1853 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Marie Élisa Fabiola b.1861 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Napoléon b.1859 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Sophie Josette b.1807 -

Beauvais

Robert

Beique

M.-Albertine m.1899 - Ste-Cecile, Valleyfield

Bell

Ariel
Dorothy
Mathieu
Paul
Sebastien

Bellehumeur

Charles m.1825 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Charles m.1856 - St-Valentin
Gen.-Amable Brunet b.1765 -
Julie m.1857 - Ste-Rose de Laval

Bennett-Morin

Georges m.1915 - St-Ls-de-France, Montréal

Benoit

Ambroise b.1729 - RDP
Arthur
Catherine u.1714 - PAT
Hormisdas b.1893 - St-Lin, Laurentides
Jeanne b.1724 - Rivière-des-Prairies
Joseph r.1716 - PAT
Lorraine
M.-Josephe r.1717 - RDP
Marguerite
Marguerite (R)
Marie b.1721 - RDP
Nicolas b.1687 - PAT
Nicolas b.1712 - RDP
Nicolas b.1723 - RDP

Bergeron

Edouard A.
Jean-Baptiste m.1827 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Michel
Napoléon Arthur Gérard m.1942 - St-Jean-Berchmans, Montréal
Nicole

Berlinguette

Laurent
Marcel

Bernatchez

Guy
Misaël m.1920 - Ste-Cunégonde, Mtl

Bernier

Alexandra
Charles-Eugène
Normand

Berthelet

Johanne

Berthiaume

Horace b.1899 -
Hélène
Lucille
Pierrette

Bertrand

André
Henri
Hélène-Aurélie
Jessica
Joanne
John
Joseph m.1794 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds
Lynne
M.-Louise m.1883 - N.-Dame, Montréal
M.-Pierre
Martial
Rémi
Stéphane
Sylvie

Bertrand- Gallagher

Andréa

Biec-Lafleur

Josephte m.1799 - Rivière-des-Prairies

Bigras

Adéline (Aline) m.1880 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Hélène

Bigras-Fauvel

Mathilde m.1873 - Ste-Scholastique

Bilodeau

Hector m.1919 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Hectorine
Irène

Binet

Onésime m.1879 - Ste-Lucie-des-Laurentides

Biroleau

François m.1808 - St-Eustache
M.-Marguerite b.1786 -

Bisson

Denis
Henriette m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Louise Marie-Cécile

Bissonnette

Anne
Rachelle

Bisssonnette-Lalonde

Monique

Blain

Jean-François
Kim
Yannick

Blair

Mary Ellen b.1889 -

Blais

Wilfrid

Blanchard

Daniel
Délia m.1867 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Roxton Falls
Jean-Louis
Madeleine
Mathieu
Valérie

Blander

Frank
Olivia
Vanessa

Bleigner-Jary

Alphonse m.1876 - St-Laurent, Montréal

Blondin

Carole
Serge

Boileau

Françoise m.1790 - Ste-Geneviève
Laurette b.1909 - Embrun, ON
Thérèse m.1835 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds

Bois

Jacqueline

Boisvert

Arthur m.1918 - St-Edouard, Montréal
Josée
Maurice
Mélanie
Paul-Emile
Simone b.1916 -
Stella b.1917 -

Boivin

Normand
Yvon

Bolsco

Stephen

Bombardier

André m.1742 - Rivière-des-Prairies

Bond

Alfred
Everett
Hilda Margaret
Hubert
Inez
Irène
James b.1871 - Douglastown, Gaspé
Loretta A. b.1916 - Potsdam, St Lawrence, NY
Mildred
Raymond F.
Raymond J. b.1914 - Norfolk, St Lawrence County, NY

Bonsant

Alain

Bordeleau

Jean
Suzanne

Boros

Nick

Bouchard

Charles m.1889 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Eric
Eva m.1919 - Cathédrale "Marie-Reine-du-Monde", Mtl
Georges
Henri
Huguette
Joseph
Josée
Laurette
Luc
Matis
Pierre
Régina m.1917 - St-Stanislas, Montréal

Boucher

Céline
Euphrosine m.1829 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Fernande
Fleur-Ange
Françoise m.1823 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Josephte m.1826 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Noël m.1805 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Noël m.1835 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne.
Pauline-Louise m.1818 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Laval
Suzanne

Boudreau

Joseph m.1837 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Julie m.1840 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Julien m.1843 - Cathédrale St-Jean

Boudrias

Simon

Bouffard

M.-Anne
M.-Louisa Félicia

Bourbonnais

Joséphine b.1855 -
Réjean

Bourdeau

Denis
Monique

Bourdreau

Marcel

Bourgault

Benoit
Céric Gérard

Bourgeois

Ernest
Lucile

Bourgeon

Jacques

Bourgon

Zénon

Boutin

Odette

Boyer

Chrystelle Thibault
Claude
Isabelle
Jean-Baptiste m.1847 - St-Eustache
Joanne
Mathilde m.1885 - Ste-Anne, Ottawa, ON
Roger

Boyer-Larivière

Marie m.1833 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Bradley

Chris
Hannah
Michael

Brais

Anne

Brannigan

Hilda b.1924 - Sunderland, Angleterre

Brassard

Veronique Desneiges

Brault

Anselme m.1801 - ND, Mtl
Philomène m.1863 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Brayer

Pierre m.1790 - Ste-Geneviève
Pierre b.1791 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds

Brayer-St-Pierre

Angèle m.1836 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Brazeau

Louise-Henri m.1879 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Mario
Melanie

Breillé dit St-Pierre

Pierre m.1739 - Pointe-Claire, Montréal

Brenning

Stephen

Breyer

Jacques Amable b.1797 - St-Benoit, Oka

Briau

Thérèse

Bricault-Lamarche

Suzanne b.1759 - Longue-Pointe

Bricot-Lamarche

Baptiste m.1861 - St-Eustache

Brien

Antoine m.1780 - St-Martin, Laval
Francois m.1790 - St-Martin, Laval
Josephte m.1822 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Rose-Anna m.1919 - Sacre-Coeur, Montreal, Qc

Brien-Durocher

Josette m.1798 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Marguerite b.1783 -

Brigstrom

Elsie

Brillon

Michel

Brisebois

Albert m.1922 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Alice m.1922 - St-Nicolas, Ahuntsic
Alice (R) m.1922 - St-Nicolas, Ahuntsic
Anna
Antoinette m.1920 - St-Louis-de-France, Mtl
Elmire m.1854 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Hormisdas m.1892 - St-Henri, Mtl
Léona m.1920 - N.-D.-de-Gräce, Hull
Marcelline m.1885 - St-Paul, Plantagenet, ON

Brisson

Anna m.1904 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Aurore b.1903 -
Fernand
Réjean

Brière

André
Eugène
Gisèle
Gisèle (R)
Janyn Jeannine
Jean--Guy
Pauline
Pierre m.1768 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Raoul
Robert
Roger
Rolland
Wilbrod m.1922 - Ste-Lucie-des-Laurentides

Brodeur

Lucien

Brophy

Eric Joseph André
M.-Diane Louise
Patrick Joseph Paul

Brousseau

Alexandre m.1849 - St-Eustache
Cléfire m.1879 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes
Georgina
Jeanne
Marsille m.1876 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes
Mélina m.1867 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes

Brown

Coleen

Bruneau

Alvine
Cécile

Brunelle

Joseph m.1893 - St-Henri, Montréal
Léonne

Brunet

Adrienne
Anselme m.1896 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Aurèle m.1907 - Ste-Cunégonde, Mtl
Blanche b.1906 -
Gabriel
Mario
Mario

Brunette

Berthe
Donat m.1918 - St-Eustache
Guy
Jean-Jacques
Lilianne
Marguerite

Buffam

Jack,

Bureau

Shany
Yvon

Burel

Victorine m.1908 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON

Burelle

Olivier m.1911 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON
Thérèse

Burke

Shirley Colleen

Bussières

Joseph m.1895 - St-Louis-de-France, Montréal

Béchard

Arthur m.1919 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Micheline
Raymond

Bécotte

Louis

Bédard

Clarida m.1910 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Danielle
Roland

Bélair

Délina b.1885 -
Jean-Paul

Bélanger

Adéline m.1851 - St-Janvier, Terrebonne
Anne m.1892 - Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus, Chapleau, ON
Anonyme b.1840 -
Arnaud
Christine b.1834 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Claire m.1856 - St-Janvier, Terrebonne
Constance b.1839 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Célina b.1842 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Domithilde b.1833 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Eugène J.-Albert b.1887 - ND-de-Bonsecours, Montébello
Gérard
Huguette
Isaïe b.1836 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Joseph-Henri m.1909 - St-Louis-de-France, Mtl
Juliettte
Justin
Louise
M.-Rose b.1881 - Montébello
Marguerite
Martine b.1838 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Michel Gino
Néré b.1835 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Onésime m.1880 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Philomène b.1883 - Montébello
Simon m.1831 - St-Martin, Laval
Simon m.1858 - St-Janvier, Laurentides
Suzanne
Théodore m.1885 - Valleyfield
Wilfrid m.1918 - St-Denis, Montréal
Wilfrid m.1917 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Yvonne

Bélec

Antoinette b.1910 - ND-de-Grâce, Montréal

Bélisle

Danielle
Eméliana r.1904 - Ste-Lucie de Doncaster
Julie m.1890 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Marie

Bélisle-Despatie

Lydia b.1886 - Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

Bélisle-Goyer

Arthémise -
M.-Louise m.1802 - Ville-St-Laurent

Bérubé

Charles
David
Serge

C.Loescher

Robert b.1879 - Germany

Cadieux

Félix m.1857 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Jeanne b.1922 - Ste-Thérèse-D'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joseph m.1839 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Michel m.1857 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Pauline m.1816 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Caille Jasmin

Martin m.1826 - St-Eustache

Caillé-Jasmin

Martin m.1826 - St-Eustache

Caldwell

Arthur Wayne b.1918 -

Calvé

Anita
Antoinette b.1899 - St-Denis, Montréal
Colombe
Germain
Joseph b.1898 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Léa
Madeleine
Monique

Camirand

Wilfrid m.1903 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal

Campaign

Mark

Campbell

Cedric
Robin

Campeau

Arthémise
John b.1897 - St-Jean-Bte, Carrolton, Michigan, USA

Cantin

Joseph m.1904 - St-Ignace, Sault-Ste-Marie, ON

Capistran

Yvette

Cardinal

Dennis

Carle

Arthur Anthime m.1922 - Sacré-Coeur, Sturgeon Falls, ON
Carmen
Ginette
Gisèle
Huguette M.-Yolande Paulette
Jacqueline
Jeannine
Josée
Julie
Louise
Marc-André
Marthe
Micheline
Raymond d.2007 - Gatineau
Ronald
Sylvie
Yves

Carlson

Mary b.1897 -

Caron

Alexis b.1899 - Hull, Qc
Caroline M. Johanne
Isabelle M. Jeanne
Jean-Louis
Louise
Marie
Pierre
Suzanne

Carpentier

Jean

Carrière

Cordélia
Jean-Baptiste m.1829 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Carter

James Joseph
Jamie
Patricia

Cartier

Luc

Caruso

Henry Joseph
Joseph Anthony

Cassel

Joseph m.1761 - Ste-Geneviève, Pierrefonds

Castonguay

Carmelle

Cayen

Colette

Cayer

Ida
Napoléon Paul

Chainey

Guy

Chamberlain

Aline

Champagne

Bernadette m.1913 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Georgianna m.1884 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Champigny

Laurier

Champoux

Edmond
Pierre
Robert
Rosanna b.1884 - St-Remi, Tingwick
Rosanne

Chantigny

Mathilde m.1876 - St-Henri, Montréal

Chapeskie

Michael

Chapleau

Pélagie b.1770 -

Charbonneau

Antoine m.1843 - Lachenaie
Apoline m.1837 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Domithilde m.1843 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Exalphat
Félix m.1840 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Georgette
Jacques
Joseph m.1811 - Sault-au-Récollet
Joseph m.1808 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Julie
Julien m.1847 - Cathédrale St-Jean
M.-Anne
Marguerite m.1835 - St-Louis, Terrebonne
Martin
Maxime m.1840 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Mylaine
Myriam
Pierre m.1830 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Pierre m.1854 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Prosper m.1843 - St-Louis, Terrebonne
Sara M.-Flore
Toussaint m.1813 - St-Louis, Terrebonne
Tousssaint m.1835 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Éric

Chardon

Lucie m.1822 - Ste-Therese

Charest

Bernard
Jean m.1947 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Louise

Charette

Elisabeth m.1902 - St-Eustache
Florine
Julien
Pauline
Roland
Roland

Charland

Armand
Gisèle
Huguette
Roland
Stéphane

Charlebois

Denise
Philomène b.1863 -

Charron

Adrien
Alain
Alexandrine b.1848 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Euphrasie m.1874 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil
Georges Albert
Georges Paul
Hélène b.1890 - Hull
Jean-Baptiste m.1847 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Baptiste b.1855 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Jean-Louis
Jeannette b.1902 - Hull, Qc
Marguerite b.1850 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1854 -
Scholastique m.1847 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Laval
Sophranie b.1852 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides

Chartrand

Anselme m.1877 - La Visitation-de-la-Vierge-Marie, Montréal
Anselme (R) m.1877 - La Visitation-de-la-Vierge-Marie, Montréal
Daniel
Esther m.1821 - St-Eustache, Deux-Montagnes
Eva b.1897 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Fernand
Frédéric m.1904 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Guy
Hilaire b.1868 - Ripon
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1904 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avilla, Ste-Thérèse
Lorette m.1914 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Louis m.1848 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Michel
Napoléon m.1904 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Odilas m.1916 - St-Christophe, Pont-Viau
Tharsile m.1896 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval

Chassé

Jean-Pierre Honoré m.1870 - St-Michel, Bellechasse

Chaunier

Louis m.1773 - St-Philippe, Laprairie

Chazal

Serge

Cheval-St-Jacques

Jacques b.1727 -

Chevalier

Jean-Denis

Chezzi

Derek
Gary
Michael

Choquet

Sylvie

Choquette

Benoit
Gabriel
Leah
Liane
Luc
Nancy
Rose b.1857 -
Sandra
Serge
Vivianne

Chouinard

Laura b.1893 -
Lucie

Christie

Hélène

Chwiecko

Robert

Chénier

M.-Louise m.1917 - St-Jacques, Hanmer, ON

Cinq-Mars

Albert m.1887 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl

Clark

Earl F. b.1893 - Gouverneur, NY
Shirley

Clarke

Alex
Rose Gustafson

Claude

Raymond

Clement

James b.1870 -

Clermont

Claudette
Danielle
Edward b.1853 - St-Benoit
Fidélia -
Fidélia Rose m.1906 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Montréal
Francine
Gérard
Jean
Jean
Lise
Louise m.1905 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl
Michel
Roméo

Clouatre

Rita

Cloutier

Albina m.1886 - St-Joseph-du-Lac
Alexandre
Alice m.1918 - Ste-Rose, Laval
André
anonyme
Azilda m.1895 - St-Jacques, Montréal
Bernard
Berthe m.1957 - Sacré-Coeur, Ottawa, ON
Chantal
Charles m.1799 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Charles m.1823 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Denis
Denise
Edmond m.1885 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Fernand b.1913 -
Francine
Francine
François m.1834 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Gaëtan
Georges u.1947 - Ste-Lucie-de-Doncaster
Gilles
Jacques b.1925 - Hull
Jean b.1921 - Hull
Jean-Marc
Jean-Roch
Josephte m.1825 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Justin
Laurent-Séraphin m.1825 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Louis m.1824 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Louis m.1826 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Lucille b.1918 - Hull
M.-Hélène
M.-Paule
Marguerite
Nicole
Paul b.1923 - Hull
Pierre
Pierrette
Prématuré
René b.1914 -
Richard
Robert
Roland
Rosanne
Simone b.1920 - Hull
Stéphane
Suzanne
Sylva m.1922 - St-Nicolas, Ahuntsic
Sylva (R) m.1922 - St-Nicolas, Ahuntsic
Théotiste m.1825 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Ulric b.1886 -
Yvon

Clément

Albertine
Aurèle
Daniel
Derek
Edouard
Germaine
Ginette
Jacques Fernand b.1954 - St-Jean-Marie-Vianney, Gatineau
Sophie m.1893 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Victoria b.1901 - St-Calixte, Montcalm

Cléroux

Francine
Philippe
Scholastique m.1852 - St-Martin, Laval
Stéphane Rémi r.1974 - Ste-Thérèse, Marionville, ON
Tina

Cochon

Robert
Stéphanie

Coldwell

Michael

Collerette

Désiré Raymond

Comtois

Jean-Baptiste m.1866 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Constantin

François
Geneviève
M.-Jeanne
Pierre

Contant

Charles
Edouard -

Corbeil

Alain
Bruno m.1901 - St-Jacques, Montreal, Qc
Catherine m.1813 - Sault-au-Récollet
Maxime m.1903 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Théodule m.1892 - SVP

Cornish

Grace b.1875 -

Corriveau

Lucienne

Corsin

M.-Louise m.1892 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal

Coulombe

Eugénie m.1896 - Ste-Brigide, Mtl

Courcel-Chevalier

Marguerite m.1803 - ND, Mtl

Courchenes

Joseph

Courchesne

Rosaire

Courroux

Sadrine
Sylvain

Courtemanche

Marie

Courville

Juliette

Cousineau

Carolle
Chad
Chad
Claire
Claire
Claude
Diane
Donald
Edward
Edward b.1941 -
Georges Arthur b.1924 - Ottawa, ON
Guy
Henry
Jacques b.1917 - Hull
Jean-Paul
Judy
Katy
Louis-Raymond b.1918 - Hull, QC
Louise b.1944 - Hull
Madeleine b.1919 - Hull
Martin
Nathalie
Oscar b.1892 - Hull
Oscar
Raymond
Rolland
Sarah
Sophie
Steve
Ty
Tye
Yvan
Yves Jean Robert

Cousineau-Bertrand

François
Louis

Couture

Claire
Dominique
Rachel
Samuel

Crevier

Cécile M.-Thérèse
Cécile M.-Thérèse (R)
Emile b.1892 - Cartierville, Montréal
Gordon
Jean-Léo Clovis
M.-Marguerite Suzanne
Monique M.-Florence

Crispin

M.-Ange

Crochetière

Fernande

Croft

Bernadette

Croke

Daniel
Jacob
Joleen

Croteau

Ghislaine

Crowe

Michael Anthony

Crête

Annie Pier
Benjamin
Jean-François

Cuerrier

Carolann
Martin
Zackary

Cutrie

Marguerite R. d.1992 - Norfolk, St Lawrence County, NY

Cyr

Emile
Lynda
M.-Louise m.1809 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Napoléon
Noella
Olida m.1922 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval

Cédillotte

André
Annie

Cérat

Marie m.1831 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Côté

Alfred
Cécile
Francine
Gérard
Joséphine m.1905 - St-V.-de-Paul, Mtl
Lucette Clara
Lynn
Marie-Christine
Pierrette
Roger

D'Aoust

Bryan
Claude
Exilda Azilda b.1863 -
Martin
Mélanie
Nicole
Paul b.1921 -
Vicky

Dagenais

André
Arthémise m.1888 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal
Edouard m.1863 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Elie
Elphège
François m.1796 - Sault-au-Récollet, Mtl
Huguette
Josée
Joséphine m.1828 - Sault-au-Récollet, Montréal
Lucien
M.-Louise m.1884 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Marcel
Mélanie
Olive m.1861 - St-Eustache
Pierrette b.1938 - Morewood, ON
Pierrette (R) b.1938 - Morewood, ON

Dagg

Edna

Dahlgren

Margarete E. b.1904 - NY
Winifred b.1899 - NY

Daigle

Simone

Daignault

Yvonne

Dalkian

Joseph

Dallaire

Alain Armand
Alexandre m.1883 - ND-du-Bon-Secour, Montebello
Frédéric
Maxime

Damphousse

France

Danis

Brigitte
Elmire m.1910 - St-Luc, Curran, ON
Gilles
Nicole
Pierre

Daoust

Aldéa b.1900 -

Daudelin

Célina b.1854 -

Dauphin

Émilien

David

Anne-Marie
François
Louise
Marc b.1907 -
Pierre


Surname List