Descendants Pierre Thibault dit l'Eveillé et de Catherine Baudry

Name Index


<---->

Alice Gilberte Thibault b.1932 - Marionville
Aline
Amberly
Angela
Anna
Annick
Annie
April
Bernard
Bessie -
Brighid
Brigitte
Carol
Carole
Carole
Carole
Casey
Catherine
Christine
Claire
Claude
Claudette
Connie
Cristin
Crystal
Céleste
Darlene
Debby
Dianna
Donna
Elisabeth
Florence
Françoise
Gail
Ginette
Guy
inconnu
Jacqueline
Josée
Jules
Lea
Linda
Lise
Lori
Louann
m m.1820 - St-Benoit-des-deux-Montagnes
Marie-France
Marilyn
Micheline
Monique
Nicole
Noella
Norman Jr Thibault
Odette
Philippe
Pierrette
Rebecca
René
Richard
Robert
Rose-Mary
Rowland
Sean
Sylvain
Terri
Thérèse
Vella
Verina
Wilma
Yvette

(Alexis)

Cristina Lancia

(Léveillé (Thibault)

Armand b.1896 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Egnas (Ignace ?) b.1897 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
M.-Anna b.1898 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
M.-Berthe b.1891 - Ste-Lucie-de-Doncaster
Rita b.1901 - St-Jovite, Laurentides

Albert

Geneviève
Valérie
Yves

Allard

Charlotte m.1815 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joffre
Sara b.1868 - Plantagenet, ON

Allard-Grandpré

Louis m.1818 - RDP

Allard-Longpré

Laurent m.1846 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Alphonso

Pauline

Alvarez

Manuel

Amiot-Villeneuve

Louise b.1840 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Amyot

Adèle-Odile m.1846 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Grégoire m.1864 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Grégoire b.1865 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Yvan

Amyot-Beaucage

Adéline m.1851 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Antoine m.1826 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Philomène m.1862 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Sophie m.1863 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Virginie m.1854 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Amyot-Villeneuve

Henriette m.1867 - St-Hyppolite-de-Kilkenny

Andegrave

Joseph m.1799 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Joseph m.1797 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Louis m.1822 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Andersen

Christiane
Jean-Roch
Lise
Roch b.1922 - Bienville
Sonia

Angers

Claude
Jocelyne
Louise
Lucie
Raymond

Anka

Denis

anonyme

[Unknown]

Arbour

Suzanne

Arcand

Caroline
Gisèle

Archambault

André
France
Huguette b.1937 -
Louise

Arial

Julie

Armstrong

Douglas
Robert H

Arrow

Rose

Asselin

Hélène
M.-Marguerite

Aubin

Réjean

Aubry

Lilette b.1934 -
Pélagie m.1818 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Auclair

Albert
Georgianna m.1892 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Jean-Paul

Audet

Moïse m.1865 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts, Laurentides

Auger

Benoit
Cécile b.1923 -
Daniel
Guy b.1956 -
Marc
Réal b.1927 -
Yves

Avon

Alain
André
Ginette
Gérard
Jean-Guy
Jean-Paul
Lise
Michel
Pierre
Raymond
René
Roger m.1876 - St-Raymond-de-Pennafort, Hull

Ayotte

Gisèle
Raymonde

Bacha

Abdallah

Bacon

Christine
Germaine

Bailey

Alfred

Baizana

Claire

Baker

Craig
Robert
Tracy

Ball

Donald Kenneth

Balou

Maria

Baltazar

Albert

Bamford

Keith Raymond
Mikaela Rebecca
Travis Joe

Barbe

Albert
Chantal
Claude

Barbeau

François
Nathalie

Baribeau

Pierre

Barker

Sarah Kathryn b.1902 - Rensselaer Falls, NY

Barns

Marc-Nonnan

Barrette

Roméo

Barré

Bertha b.1876 - St-Albans
Clara b.1877 - St-Albans, USA
Elisabeth b.1886 - St-Albans, USA
Marguerite b.1890 - St-Albans, USA
Marie b.1879 - St-Albans, USA
Olivier m.1872 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON
Oscar b.1882 - St-Albans, USA
Reine m.1810 - St-Henri des Taneries, Montréal

Bastien Rocan

Jean-Baptiste m.1854 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Moise m.1851 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Baudin

M.-Josephte m.1757 - Contrat Lalanne

Baudry

Catherine b.1669 - Montréal

Baylor

Debbie

Bazinet

Aline
France
Linda
Madeleine
Maurice
Raymond
Raymond (R)
Robert

Beaucage

Claire

Beauchamp

Anonyme
Augustin m.1880 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Bernard
Denis
Françoise
Jacques
Jacques
Judith m.1917 - St-Eustache, Deux-Montagnes
Léopold b.1884 - St-Donat, Montcalm
M.-Louise b.1882 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Marcel b.1923 -
Maurice
Michel
Monique
Monique
Nicole
Pierre m.1877 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avilla, Ste-Thérèse
PIerre b.1881 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Rose (vve Cote) b.1870 -
Sherry-Lynn
Yvon

Beauchemin

Jeanne m.1921 - St-Louis-de-France, Montréal;

Beaudet

Anna(bella) b.1857 - St-Christophe, Artabaska

Beaudin

Madeleine
Robert

Beaudoin

Claude

Beaudry

Charles
Emile
Jean
Jean
Lionel
Lucie
Lyne
Raoul m.1913 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl

Beaulieu

Alma
Frédéric Louis Gérard
Léon

Beaulne

Aldéric
Marie m.1813 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Beaupré

Bernadette m.1921 - St-Jean-Baptiste-de-la-Salle, Mtl

Beauregard

Julie

Beausoleil

Mario

Beautron-Major

François m.1826 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Beauvais

Robert

Bell

Ariel
Dorothy
Mathieu
Paul
Sebastien

Bellehumeur

Charles m.1825 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Charles m.1856 - St-Valentin
Julie m.1857 - Ste-Rose de Laval

Benoit

Ambroise b.1729 - RDP
Arthur
Catherine u.1714 - PAT
Hormisdas b.1893 - St-Lin, Laurentides
Jeanne b.1724 - Rivière-des-Prairies
Joseph r.1716 - PAT
Lorraine
M.-Josephe r.1717 - RDP
Marguerite
Marguerite (R)
Marie b.1721 - RDP
Nicolas b.1687 - PAT
Nicolas b.1712 - RDP
Nicolas b.1723 - RDP

Bergeron

Edouard A.
Jean-Baptiste m.1827 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Michel

Berlinguette

Laurent
Marcel

Bernatchez

Guy
Misaël m.1920 - Ste-Cunégonde, Mtl

Bernier

Alexandra
Charles-Eugène
Normand

Berthiaume

Horace b.1899 -
Hélène
Lucille
Pierrette

Bertrand

André
Henri
Hélène-Aurélie
Jessica
Joanne
John
Joseph m.1794 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds
Lynne
M.-Pierre
Martial
Rémi
Stéphane
Sylvie

Bertrand- Gallagher

Andréa

Bigras

Adéline (Aline) m.1880 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Bilodeau

Hector m.1919 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Hectorine
Irène

Binet

Onésime m.1879 - Ste-Lucie-des-Laurentides

Biroleau

M.-Marguerite b.1786 -

Bisson

Denis
Henriette m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Bissonnette

Anne
Rachelle

Blain

Jade
Jean-François
Kim
Yannick

Blair

Mary Ellen b.1889 -

Blais

Wilfrid

Blanchard

Daniel
Délia m.1867 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Roxton Falls
Mathieu
Valérie

Blander

Frank
Olivia
Vanessa

Blondin

Carole
Serge

Boileau

Françoise m.1790 - Ste-Geneviève
Laurette b.1909 - Embrun, ON
Thérèse m.1835 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds

Bois

Jacqueline

Boisvert

Josée
Mélanie

Boivin

Normand
Yvon

Bolsco

Stephen

Bombardier

André m.1742 - Rivière-des-Prairies

Bond

Alfred
Everett
Hilda Margaret
Hubert
Inez
Irène
James b.1871 - Douglastown, Gaspé
Loretta A. b.1916 - Potsdam, St Lawrence, NY
Mildred
Raymond F.
Raymond J. b.1914 - Norfolk, St Lawrence County, NY

Bordeleau

Jean

Bouchard

Huguette
Joseph
Josée
Luc
Pierre

Boucher

Euphrosine m.1829 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Fernande
Fleur-Ange
Françoise m.1823 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Josephte m.1826 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Noël m.1805 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Noël m.1835 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne.
Pauline-Louise m.1818 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Laval
Suzanne

Boudrias

Simon

Bouffard

M.-Anne
M.-Louisa Félicia

Bourbonnais

Joséphine b.1855 -
Réjean

Bourdeau

Denis
Monique

Bourdreau

Marcel

Bourgeois

Ernest
Lucile

Bourgeon

Jacques

Bourgon

Zénon

Boutin

Odette

Boyer

Chrystelle Thibault
Claude
Isabelle
Jean-Baptiste m.1847 - St-Eustache
Joanne
Mathilde m.1885 - Ste-Anne, Ottawa, ON
Roger

Boyer-Larivière

Marie m.1833 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Bradley

Chris
Hannah
Michael

Brais

Anne

Brannigan

Hilda b.1924 - Sunderland, Angleterre

Brassard

Veronique Desneiges

Brault

Anselme m.1801 - ND, Mtl

Brayer

Pierre m.1790 - Ste-Geneviève
Pierre b.1791 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds

Brayer-St-Pierre

Angèle m.1836 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Brazeau

Louise-Henri m.1879 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Mario
Melanie

Breillé dit St-Pierre

Pierre m.1739 - Pointe-Claire, Montréal

Brenning

Stephen

Breyer

Jacques Amable b.1797 - St-Benoit, Oka

Briau

Thérèse

Bricault-Lamarche

Suzanne b.1759 - Longue-Pointe

Brien

Antoine m.1780 - St-Martin, Laval
Francois m.1790 - St-Martin, Laval
Josephte m.1822 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Brien-Durocher

Josette m.1798 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Marguerite b.1783 -

Brigstrom

Elsie

Brillon

Michel

Brisebois

Alice
Elmire m.1854 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Léona m.1920 - N.-D.-de-Gräce, Hull
Marcelline m.1885 - St-Paul, Plantagenet, ON

Brisson

Anna m.1904 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Aurore b.1903 -
Réjean

Brière

André
Eugène
Gisèle
Gisèle (R)
Janyn Jeannine
Jean--Guy
Pauline
Pierre m.1768 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Raoul
Robert
Roger
Rolland
Wilbrod

Brodeur

Lucien

Brousseau

Alexandre m.1849 - St-Eustache
Cléfire m.1879 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes
Georgina
Jeanne
Marsille m.1876 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes
Mélina m.1867 - St-Joseph-du-Lac, Deux-Montagnes

Brown

Coleen

Bruneau

Alvine
Cécile

Brunelle

Léonne

Brunet

Adrienne
Anselme m.1896 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Gabriel
Mario
Mario

Brunskill

Christopher

Buffam

Jack,

Burel

Victorine m.1908 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON

Burelle

Olivier m.1911 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON

Burke

Shirley Colleen

Béchard

Arthur m.1919 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Micheline
Raymond

Bécotte

Louis

Bédard

Clarida m.1910 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Danielle
Roland

Bélair

Délina b.1885 -

Bélanger

Anne m.1892 - Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus, Chapleau, ON
Anonyme b.1840 -
Arnaud
Christine b.1834 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Claire m.1856 - St-Janvier, Terrebonne
Constance b.1839 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Célina b.1842 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Domithilde b.1833 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Georges-A. m.1851 - St-Janvier, Terrebonne
Huguette
Isaïe b.1836 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Justin
Louise
Marie-Eve
Martine b.1838 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Michel Gino
Néré b.1835 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Simon m.1831 - St-Martin, Laval
Simon m.1858 - St-Janvier, Laurentides
Suzanne
Yvonne

Bélec

Raymond

Bélisle

Danielle
Eméliana r.1904 - Ste-Lucie de Doncaster
Julie m.1890 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Marie

Bélisle-Despatie

Lydia b.1886 - Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

Bélisle-Goyer

Arthémise -

C.Loescher

Robert b.1879 - Germany

Cadieux

Félix m.1857 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Jeanne b.1922 - Ste-Thérèse-D'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joseph m.1839 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Michel m.1857 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Pauline m.1816 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Caille Jasmin

Martin m.1826 - St-Eustache

Caillé-Jasmin

Martin m.1826 - St-Eustache

Caldwell

Arthur Wayne b.1918 -

Calvé

Anita
Antoinette b.1899 - St-Denis, Montréal
Colombe
Germain
Joseph b.1898 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Léa
Madeleine
Monique

Campaign

Mark

Campbell

Cedric
Robin

Campeau

Arthémise
John b.1897 - St-Jean-Bte, Carrolton, Michigan, USA

Cantin

Joseph m.1904 - St-Ignace, Sault-Ste-Marie, ON

Capistran

Yvette

Cardinal

Dennis

Carle

Arthur Anthime m.1922 - Sacré-Coeur, Sturgeon Falls, ON
Carmen
Ginette
Gisèle b.1932 - St-Jean-Marie-Vianney, Gatineau
Huguette M.-Yolande Paulette
Jacqueline
Jeannine
Josée
Julie
Louise
Marc-André
Marthe
Micheline
Raymond d.2007 - Gatineau
Ronald
Sylvie
Yves

Carlson

Mary b.1897 -

Caron

Alexis b.1899 - Hull, Qc
Caroline M. Johanne
Isabelle M. Jeanne
Jean-Louis
Louise
Marie b.1929 - Montréal
Pierre
Suzanne

Carrière

Cordélia
Jean-Baptiste m.1829 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Carroll

Shane

Carter

James Joseph
Jamie
Patricia

Cartier

Luc

Caruso

Anthony
Daniel
Henry Joseph
Joseph Anthony

Cassel

Joseph m.1761 - Ste-Geneviève, Pierrefonds

Castonguay

Carmelle

Cayen

Colette

Cayer

Ida
Napoléon Paul

Chamberlain

Aline

Champagne

Bernadette m.1913 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Georgianna m.1884 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Chapeskie

Michael

Charbonneau

Exalphat
Georgette
Jacques
Josée
Julie
M.-Anne
Martin
Mylaine
Myriam
Pierre m.1830 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus
Sara M.-Flore
Éric

Charest

Bernard
Jean m.1947 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Louise

Charette

Florine
Julien
Pauline
RACHEL
Roland
Roland

Charland

Armand
Gisèle
Huguette
Roland

Charlebois

Denise
Philomène b.1863 -

Charron

Adrien
Alain
Alexandrine b.1848 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Angèle
Chantal
Claude
Euphrasie m.1874 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil
Georges Albert
Georges Paul
Gilles
Hélène b.1890 - Hull
Jean-Baptiste m.1847 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Baptiste b.1855 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Jean-Louis
Jeannette b.1902 - Hull, Qc
Manon
Marguerite b.1850 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1854 -
Scholastique m.1847 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Laval
Sophranie b.1852 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Sylvie
Yves

Chartrand

Daniel
Eva b.1897 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Fernand
Guy
Jean-Baptiste m.1904 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avilla, Ste-Thérèse
Louis m.1848 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Michel
Napoléon m.1904 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Chaunier

Louis m.1773 - St-Philippe, Laprairie

Chazal

Serge

Cheval-St-Jacques

Jacques b.1727 -

Chezzi

Derek
Gary
Michael

Choquet

Sylvie

Choquette

Gabriel
Leah
Liane
Luc
Rose b.1857 -
Vivianne

Chouinard

Lucie

Christie

Hélène

Chwiecko

Robert

Chénier

M.-Louise m.1917 - St-Jacques, Hanmer, ON

Clark

Earl F. b.1893 - Gouverneur, NY
Shirley

Clarke

Alex
Rose Gustafson

Claude

Raymond

Clement

James b.1870 -

Clermont

Claudette
Danielle
Fidélia -
Fidélia Rose m.1906 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Montréal
Francine
Gérard
Jean
Jean
Lise
Michel
Roméo

Clouatre

Rita

Cloutier

Albina m.1886 - St-Joseph-du-Lac
Alexandre
Alice m.1918 - Ste-Rose, Laval
André
anonyme
Azilda m.1895 - St-Jacques, Montréal
Bernard
Berthe m.1957 - Sacré-Coeur, Ottawa, ON
Chantal
Charles m.1799 - Ste-Rose, Laval
Charles m.1823 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Denis
Denise
Edmond m.1885 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Fernand b.1913 -
Francine
Francine
François m.1834 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Gaëtan
Georges u.1947 - Ste-Lucie-de-Doncaster
Gilles
Jacques b.1925 - Hull
Jean b.1921 - Hull
Jean-Marc
Jean-Roch
Josephte m.1825 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Justin
Laurent-Séraphin m.1825 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Louis m.1824 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Louis m.1826 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Lucille b.1918 - Hull
M.-Hélène
M.-Paule
Marguerite b.1915 - ND-du-Rosaire, Mtl
Nicole
Paul b.1923 - Hull
Pierre
Pierrette
Prématuré
René b.1914 -
Richard
Robert
Roland
Rosanne
Simone b.1920 - Hull
Stéphane
Suzanne
Sylva
Théotiste m.1825 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Ulric b.1886 -
Yvon

Clément

Albertine
Aurèle
Daniel
Derek
Edouard
Germaine
Jacques Fernand b.1954 - St-Jean-Marie-Vianney, Gatineau
Sophie m.1893 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Cléroux

Francine
Philippe
Stéphane Rémi r.1974 - Ste-Thérèse, Marionville, ON
Tina

Coldwell

Michael

Collerette

Désiré Raymond

Comtois

Jean-Baptiste m.1866 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Constantin

François
Geneviève
Pierre

Contant

Charles
Edouard -

Cornish

Grace b.1875 - Potsdam, NY

Coulombe

Eugénie m.1896 - Ste-Brigide, Mtl

Courcel-Chevalier

Marguerite m.1803 - ND, Mtl

Courchenes

Joseph

Courroux

Sadrine
Sylvain

Courtemanche

Marie

Cousineau

Carolle
Chad
Chad
Claire
Claire
Claude
Diane
Donald
Edward
Edward b.1941 -
Georges Arthur b.1924 - Ottawa, ON
Guy
Henry
Jacques b.1917 - Hull
Jean-Paul
Judy
Katy
Louis-Raymond b.1918 - Hull, QC
Louise b.1944 - Hull
Madeleine b.1919 - Hull
Martin
Nathalie
Oscar b.1892 - Hull
Oscar
Raymond
Rolland b.1934 - Hull, QC
Sarah
Sophie
Steve
Ty
Tye
Yvan
Yves Jean Robert

Cousineau-Bertrand

François
Louis

Couture

Rachel

Crevier

Gordon

Crispin

M.-Ange

Crochetière

Fernande

Croke

Daniel
Jacob
Joleen

Croteau

Ghislaine

Crowe

Michael Anthony

Crête

Annie Pier
Benjamin
Jean-François

Cutrie

Marguerite R. d.1992 - Norfolk, St Lawrence County, NY

Cyr

Emile
M.-Louise m.1809 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Napoléon
Noella
Olida

Cérat

Marie m.1831 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Côté

Alfred
Francine
Gérard
Lucette Clara
Lynn
Marie-Christine
Pierrette

D'Aoust

Bryan
Claude
Exilda Azilda b.1863 -
Martin
Mélanie
Nicole
Paul b.1921 -
Vicky

Dagenais

André
Arthémise m.1888 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal
Edouard m.1863 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Elphège
Huguette
Lucien
Mélanie
Pierrette b.1938 - Morewood, ON
Pierrette (R) b.1938 - Morewood, ON

Dagg

Edna

Dahlgren

Margarete E. b.1904 - NY
Winifred b.1899 - NY

Daigle

Simone

Daignault

Yvonne

Dalkian

Joseph

Dallaire

Alain Armand
Frédéric
Maxime

Damphousse

France

Danis

Brigitte
Elmire m.1910 - St-Luc, Curran, ON
Gilles
Nicole
Pierre

Daoust

Aldéa b.1900 -

Dauphin

Émilien

David

Anne-Marie
François
Louise
Marc b.1907 -
Pierre

Davidson

Emma m.1901 - Sturgeon Falls, ON

Davies

?
Danica
Philip
Renée

Davis

Diane
James Henry b.1905 -
Mary Jane d.2016 -
Monetta b.1900 -

Davy

Audrey Josephine

De Grandpre

Huguette

de Luca

Pierrette

Decarnelle

Valérie

Decelles

Emélia m.1917 - St-Henri, Montréal

Defoy

M.-Louise m.1820 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

DeLaDurantaye

Adélaide m.1874 - St-Luc, Curran, ON

Delangie

Donald

Delaplante

René

Delaunière

M.-Hélène b.1918 -

Delisle

Hélène

Delorme

Carmelle
Jean-Baptiste Lemay m.1889 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal

Demers

Benjamin m.1857 - Pte-Claire
Léo Philip
Roger Paul
Théophile m.1882 - St-Paul, Plantagenet, ON
Victoria (Demars) -

Den Admiran

Hendriana

Deneau

M.-Thérèse m.1759 - St-Constant, Laprairie

Deniau

Antoine m.1759 - St-Constant, Laprairie
Catherine b.1728 -
Charles b.1744 -
Elisabeth m.1755 - St-Philippe, Laprairie
Jacques b.1703 -
Jacques b.1726 - Boucherville
Jean-Baptiste b.1728 - Boucherville
Jeanne b.1701 - Longueuil
Joseph m.1774 - St-Philippe, Laprairie
M.-Anne m.1749 - Laprairie
Nicolas m.1771 - Laprairie
Pierre b.1730 - Bouchervlle
Véronique m.1753 - Laprairie

Denis

Elisabeth m.1920 - Ste-Lucie-des-Laurentides
Laurette
Léopold
Michel
Micheline
Suzanne

Denney

Fred C. b.1894 - Roslyn, Kittitas County, WA
Venita Viola

Depatie

Cécile
Yvonne

Deragon

M.-Louise Emma m.1884 - ND-de-la-Prairie-de-la-Madeleine, Laprairie

Deschambault

Simone b.1933 -

Descoteaux

Alice D.
Carole
Denis
Georges m.1943 - Warren, ON
Gisèle d.1991 -
Joanne
Kathleen
Mathew

Desforges

Carl
Clement
Frédérique
Pierre Olivier

Desilets

Zéphirina

Desjardins

André
Anita b.1920 - St-Janvier
Christine m.1845 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Clémence m.1865 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Fleurette b.1915 - Hull
Gabrielle b.1924 - St-Janvier
Gérard b.1920 -
Isabelle
Jacqueline
Jean
Jean
Jean-Guy
Josephte m.1825 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Mathilde m.1855 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Nicole
Paul
Richard
Rollande
Scholastique Emilie m.1847 - Ste-Thérèse de Laval

Deslauriers

Raymonde

Desmarais

Jessica
Raymond

Desmarets

Marguerite Beaulac m.1786 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus, Laval

Desnoyers

Alice
Angélina
Armand m.1899 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Henri
Hermann
Lucien
Léopold

Desormeaux

Agathe Simone
Aldéric m.1905 - St-Donat, Montcalm
Antoinette
Blanche Juliette
Eugénie m.1918 - St-Jacques, Embrun, ON
Ida m.1921 - Ste-Lucie-des-Laurentides
Jean-Paul
M.-Jeanne
M.-Jeanne (R)
Maria
Roland
Roland (R)

Desparois

Annie
Louis-Philippe
Normand

Despatie

Isidore m.1908 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal

Despaties

Valentine

Despatis

Francois

Desrochers

Jeanne-d'Arc

Desroches

Cécile

Deveau

Adrienne

Dicaire

Cécile
Yves

Dignard

Angéline b.1862 -

Dinel

Leonard

Dion

Maxime
Nathalie
Yvon

Dionne

Hélène
Jean-Marie m.1956 - Christ-Roi, Ottawa, ON
Luc

Diprose

Chantal

Dixon

Alphée
Anne-Elizabeth
Donald
Jessica Diane
Michael Gordon
Samuel
Wesley

Doiron

Carole Smith

Donaldson

Jeanne Laetitia m.1920 - Ste-Catherine-d'Alexandrie, Montrtéal

Dontigny

Marcel

Dorais

Michel
René
Renée

Doran

Alma b.1913 -

Dorion

Colombe
Dorilda m.1916 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Laurette
Nicole

Doré

Jacqueline
Olivina m.1902 - St-Faustin, Laurentides

Douaire

Pierrette m.1948 - N.-D.-de-Grâce, Hull

Doubilet

Andrea
David Michael
Georges
Mathew

Doucet

Eileen
Roger
Sabrina Diane Marie

Douglas

Bonnie

Drapeau

Thérèse

Drouin

J.
Jean-Gabriel
Philippe
Stéphane

Dubeau

Marcelene

Dubois

Francois m.1843 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Julienne m.1848 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Marcel

Dubé

Adéline m.1889 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Alphonse m.1872 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Christian
Maxime m.1836 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Maxime m.1868 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Sophie m.1889 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Valérie m.1870 - L'Enfant-Jésus, Montréal

Ducas

Carole

Ducharme

Gabrielle m.1822 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval

Duchesne

Bernadette

Duford

Claude
Joël

Dufort

Rose-Anna m.1889 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Dufour

Alexandre
Charlotte
Gaëtan
Joseph-Eugène
Louis
Marie-Soleil


Surname List