Descendants Michel Thibault et de Jeanne Soyer

Name Index


<---->

Agnès
Andrew
André
Andréanne
Anick
Antoinette
Audray
Austin
Brigitte
Cathy
Chantal
Clovis M. Thibault b.1892 -
Céline Fouquereau
Denis
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
Edith
Evelyn
Frank
Geneviève
Georges
Germaine
Gervaise
Ghislain
Gilberte
Ginette
Ginette
Gérald
Isabelle
Jacques
Janie
Jean-Baptiste Dutrisac m.1798 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Paul
Jeanne
Jessica
Jessie
Joanne
Joanne
Joe Dugas-Thibault b.1984 -
Joel
Johanne
Joshua
José
Josée
Kathy
Lavoie
Linda
Louis
M.-Ange
Marc
Marco
Martin
Mathieu
Mathieu
Michel
Michel
Michèle
Miguel
Monique
Moseley
Nicole
Nicole
Olivier
Pamela
Patricia
Pauline
René
Richard
Robert
Réginald
Sherri
Simone
Sophie
Steve
Stéphane
Stéphane
Théophile
Widower -
x
Yvon
Émilie

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

A.

Alice -

Alarie

Henriette
Jean-Baptiste b.1682 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Jean-Baptiste b.1691 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Jean-François b.1689 - Neuville, Québec
Jeanne b.1699 - St-Augustin, de Desmaures
Joseph b.1693 - Neuville, Québec
M.-Anne b.1697 - Neuville, Québec
M.-Louise b.1686 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Marguerite
Pierre -
Pierre-Michel b.1685 - St-Augustin, de Desmaures
René b.1648 - Neuville-de-Poitou, Vienne, France
René b.1695 - Neuville, Québec
Ursule b.1701 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville

Alary

Emilie b.1851 -

Alexander

Rémi m.1919 - St-Pascal-Baylon, Montréal

Alice Thibault

Gloria

Alix

Ruth

Alkhatib

Shaffiq

Allaire

Claude m.1870 - St-Paul l'Ermite
René

Allard

François
Jean-Louis
Jean-Luc
Simon Jean François

Amiot-Villeneuve

M.-Françoise b.1675 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Amyot-Villeneuve

Madeleine m.1826 - St-Eustache

Andegrave-dit-Champagne

Jean-Baptiste m.1834 - Ste-Thérèse, Terrebonne

Angel

Roger

Anger-Marot

Jean-Baptiste m.1716 - Montmagny

Angers

Armand

Ann

fay

Arcand

Arthur b.1847 -

Archambault

François
Pierrette
Rose m.1854 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval

Arnould

Audry
Patrick

Arsenault

Ginette
Léandre
Philomène

Arseneault

Yolande m.1958 - St-Paul-Apòtre, Chicoutimi

Asgarali

Nazeema

Asselin

Michèle

Aubin

Ida m.1907 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, On
M.-Anne
Suzanne
Yvan

Aubry

Marguerite
Monique m.1867 - Ste-Anne, Ile-du-Grand-Calumet, Pontiac

Aubut

Diane

Aubé

Edmond
Gérard
Joseph m.1902 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Simone

Auclair

Aurore m.1911 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Céline
Denise
Emilien
Hélène
Hélène r.1957 -
Jean-Paul
Julie Judith m.1797 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Mireille Marguerite
Richard
Robert b.1923 -
Roger
Rose-Aimée

Audet

André
Johanne
Luc
M.-Berthe
Pauline

Audy

Francois-Xavier m.1875 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
PIerre Sarto

Auger

Jean-Guy
Line

Authier

Emile m.1901 - Nominingue

Aveline

Louise m.1852 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval

Ayotte

André
Denise

Babin

Suzanne

Bacon

Mariette b.1923 -

Badeau

Achille
Adélard
Alphédor
Claire
Cyrille Abel
Cyrille Abel (R)
Danielle
Denise
Evangéline
Florentine
Florida
Hélène
Isabelle
Louise
Pierre Adélard m.1900 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Yvonne

Ball

Donald Kenneth

Barabé

Gilles Lucien b.1928 - Deschaillons

Baranas

Benediktas

Barbeau

Emma m.1908 - St-Jacques, Montréal

Barnabé

Marc

Baron

Suzanne

Barthley

Hélène

Bastien

Henri m.1912 - Ste-Brigide, Montréal

Bazinet

Gisèle
Huguette Claire

Beaubien

Patrick

Beauchamp dit Laprairie

Marguerite r.1733 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Beauchamp

Albina m.1909 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Annette
Anonyme b.1840 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Auguste m.1860 - ND-de-l'Assomption, Maniwaki
Augustin m.1832 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne
Augustine b.1904 - St-Hippolyte-de-Kilkenny
Camillia
Caroline m.1874 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Chantal
Chantal Catherie
Diane
Edouard m.1921 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Eustache b.1812 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Flavie b.1811 -
Flavie b.1824 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
François m.1807 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
François-Xavier b.1824 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Françoise b.1808 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Gabrielle
Georges m.1891 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Ghyslain Maxime
Gilbert b.1838 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Henri-Rosario
Jacques
Jean-Baptiste m.1867 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Jean-Charles
Judith b.1820 -
Lorenza m.1921 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Lorenzo
Louise Arianne
M.-Yvonne b.1902 - St-Hippolyte-de-Kilkenny
M.-Éléonore
Marguerite
Marguerite b.1814 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1822 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1831 -
Olivier m.1893 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Pierre b.1816 -
René m.1917 - St-Pierre-Claver, Mtl
Rosalie b.1809 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Scholastique b.1818 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Sylvie
Sylvio

Beauchesne

M.-Rose Cécile b.1902 - St-Pierre-les-Becquets

Beaudet

Hélène

Beaudin

Massillonne

Beaudoin

Claude
Flore
Germaine
Jacques
Liliane
Philippe
Pierre Moïse m.1909 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
René
Yvette
Yvonne

Beaudry

Arthémise
Louisette

Beaulieu

Alain
Alain
Ernest-Antoine
Geneviève
Guylaine
Guylaine
Jacqueline
Karine
Lise
Ovila
Thomas

Beaulne

Jeannette
Madeleine

Beaupré

Annette
Charles m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Pierre m.1854 - St-Paul, Aylmer

Beauregard

Valentine

Beauséjour

Serge

Beauvais

Raymond
son amie Jeannine

Belec

Yvon

Benoit

Albert
Alexis m.1879 - St-Henri, Montréal
Henri m.1903 - St-Henri, Montréal
Irène b.1919 -
Jeannette
Liliane
Ovila m.1911 - St-Henri, Montréal
Rolande

Benèche-Lavictoire

Joseph m.1795 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Bergeron

Berthe m.1905 - St-Paul, Grand-Mère
Claire
Diane
Jean-Marie
Nicole
Yvonnette
Yvonnette

Berière

François

Bernard

Jocelyn
Joseph m.1874 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Marguerite

Bernier

Abraham m.1861 - St-Roch, Québec
Armand
Brigitte

Berthiaume

Laurette b.1920 -
Wilhelmine

Bertrand

Antoinette Francine Odette
Bernard
Denis
Fortunat m.1881 - St-Félix-du-Cap-Rouge
Gérard Rosaire Michel
Jeanne Odette
Josée
Laura
Lise
Lise
Lisette
Marguerite
Mariette
Michel m.1908 - ND-de-Jacques-Cartier, Québec
René
Robert
Yves

Bertucci

Anna

Bigras

Arcade
Diane
Edmond m.1906 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Florence
Paméla
Pierrette

Bilodeau

Aurore
Béatrice
Jean-Paul
Jean-Thomas m.1909 - St-Roch, Québec
Jeannine
Lucie
Philomène Julienne
Raymonde
Robert

Bisaillon

Roger

Bisson

Christian
Diane
Ernest
J.-Hervé Georges

Blackburn

Line

Blais

Aldège
Armand
Diane
Henri
Lucien
Monique
Orise
Simone

Blanchard

Bernard
Bruno Julien
Jean-Paul
Marc

Blanchette

Annie
Daniel
Robert
Robert

Bleau

Grégoire m.1874 - St-Henri, Montréal
Marie-Anne b.1885 - Alpena, MI
Mary Hedwig b.1882 - Alpena, MI

Blier

Jacques
Yvonne

Blouin

Anne
Jimmy
Johanne
Thérèse b.1927 -
Valéria

Boilard

Carl

Boisclair

Rita

Boismenu

Philomène m.1891 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Boismenu-Monet

Amable m.1859 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Arthémise m.1892 - St-Canut
Marie b.1860 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides

Boisseau

Jacques

Boissoneault

Fernando

Boissonneault

Jacques
Jacques Jr
Maggie T.

Boisvert

Guy

Boivin

Anne
Denise
Edouard
Francine
Gisèle
Gisèle
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean-Réal
Josée
Normand
Richard
Richard (R)
Sylvain
Sylvain (R)
Yvon

Bolduc

Claude
Dulcida m.1905 - St-Malo, Québec
Eugénie m.1904 - St-François-Xavier, Chicoutimi
François-Xavier m.1919 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Marjolaine
PIerre

Bonami

Laure

Bonanni

Pauline

Bonneau

Céline
Gisèle
Lucien b.1922 -
Murielle
Égide

Bordeleau

Willie

Borduas

André

Bouchard

Henri-Claude
Rénald
Sophie

Boucher

Antoinette m.1911 - ND-du-Rosaire, Montréal
Hermeline m.1868 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mile-End, Montreal
Michelle
Pierre
Rita
Rose-Anna m.1909 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Ràl

Boudreau

Berthe

Boudreault

Roland

Bouffard

Lionel

Bouiez

Elmina m.1896 - St-Henri, Montréal

Boulanger

Jeanne-d'Arc b.1922 -
Joseph m.1726 - Montmagny

Boulanger-Lefebvre

Virginie m.1906 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal

Boulay

Fernande
Fernando
J.-Adrien m.1908 - S.-Thecle
Maurice

Bourbeau

Anselme m.1871 - St-Félix-du-Cap-Rouge

Bourboing

Louis m.1863 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
Louis m.1882 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Bourbon

Joseph m.1885 - SSQuébec

Bourdeau

Gisèle

Bourdon

Armand
Christine
Denis
Isabelle

Bourgault

Pierre

Bourque

Albéric b.1886 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
Georgianna m.1911 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Joseph m.1881 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
Joseph m.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Léopold

Boutin

Jean-Baptiste m.1717 - Montmagny
Rachel

Boyer

Germain
Larry
Lyne
Zoé b.1819 -

Brabant

Thérèse Françoise

Bradette

Rose-Aimée

Brassard

Pierrette

Brault

Marcel

Brazeau

Adéline m.1862 - N.-Dame, Montreal
Agnès
Normand

Breier

Gisela

Brennan

Lucile

Brens

Elizabeth
Géraldine
Hubert Gerard m.1908 - St-Patrick, Mtl

Breton

Claude

Briand

Rhéa

Brisebois

Arthur m.1919 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
François m.1823 - St-Benoit, Mirable
Gérard
Gérard (R)
Jean
Jeannine
Joseph m.1900 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
M.-Louise b.1881 -
Roger
Roger Jean-Paul
Régina b.1876 -
Yvanno

Brissette

Jeanne
Rémi

Brière

André
Denise
Gabrielle
J.-Roside m.1904 - S.-Thecle
Jeannine b.1931 - Ste-Sophie
Jimmy
Odette
Sylvie

Brossard

Daniel

Brosseau

Liette

Brossoit

France

Brouillet

Louis m.1894 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal

Brouillette

Eloi m.1921 - Très St-Sacrement, Montréal

Brousseau Thibault

Mélina Paule

Brousseau

Adéline m.1875 - St-Félix, Cap-Rouge
Corinne
Céline
Gisèle
Jean-Guy
Louise
Robert

Brown

Georges
Victor

Bruneau

Mario

Brunelle

Rose-Aimée

Brunet

Aldéric Léonard b.1896 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Alexandre b.1907 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Anonyme b.1894 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Anonyme b.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Anonyme b.1907 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Clothilde b.1899 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
David
Diana b.1892 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Donalda b.1897 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Déliska b.1891 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Emile b.1900 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Godfroy b.1862 -
Hermina b.1902 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Jean-Marie
Joseph m.1898 - ND-de-Fourvières, Mt-Laurier
Léonard m.1891 - St-Jovite
M.-Cordélia b.1893 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Malvina b.1895 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Marianne
Michel
Mélanie
Oliva b.1885 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Rose-Anna b.1883 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Régina b.1903 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Steve
Thérèse
Trefflé b.1892 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Victoria b.1884 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Victoria b.1888 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
William

Brunett

Albert

Buchanan

Gordon

Bujold

Martine

Bureau

Charles m.1811 - ND-de Québec
Danielle

Burnett

Marcelline m.1856 - Côteau Landing

Burns

Gordon

Bushey

Roland

Bussières

Jacques
Jean
Jean-Charles

Bédard

Colette
Joanne
Marguerite b.1687 - Charlesbourg
Viviane
Yolande
Yvon

Bégin

Agnès
Catherine

Bélair

Adèle m.1898 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON

Béland

Dora m.1917 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Edna
Joséphine
Maurice

Bélanger

Annette
Charles-Antoine
Colette
Cyrille
Denis
Elodia m.1911 - Ste-Ursule, Mauricie
Francine
Gemma
Georgette
Hélène
Louise
Lucie
Lucien
M.-Jeanne m.1801 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Marc
Marguerite b.1801 -
Mathieu
Maurice
Michel
Pierre
Rose m.1861 - Ste-Ursule
Régina
Yvonne

Bélec

Jocelyne
Manon

Bélisle

Christine
Claude
Daniel b.1962 -
Francine
Hélène
Jacques
Joëlle
Joëlle (R)
Michel
Mélina (Malvina) m.1878 - Ste-Agathe, des Monts
Nathalie
Orient
Pierrette
Sophie Germain dit -
Stéphane
Yolande
Zoé Germain dit -

Béliveau

Lucien

Bérard

Albert
Blandine b.1909 -
Jeanne
Philippe
Théophile m.1898 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Bérichon

Louis m.1915 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Béruchon

Alphonse m.1876 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne

Cadieux

Adélard
Adélard
Aline
Ernest
Ernestine
Germaine
Huguette
J.-Alfred de Courville m.1912 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Joseph b.1888 -
M.-Reine
Maurice

Cadorette

Gabrielle
M.-Louise m.1914 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal

Cage

Steve

Cameron

Daniel -
Francine

Campbell

Roland b.1905 -

Campeau

Anthime m.1889 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Carole
Délima b.1863 -
Joseph b.1880 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Joseph m.1911 - Nominingue
Joseph b.1883 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Louis b.1880 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Madeline
Marguerite m.1908 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Murielle
Pierre b.1853 -
Pierre m.1904 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal
Valmore

Canac-Marquis

Berthe b.1891 -

Cantin

Edgar
Paul-Emile
Robert

Caouette

Amanda m.1908 - Ste-Elisabeth-du-Portugal., Montréal
Rollande

Carbonneau

Aimé b.1929 -
Isabelle
Pierre

Cardin

Elsie d.1985 - Fabreville, Laval
Raymond

Cardinal

Fidèle b.1916 - Ferme-Neuve
Germaine b.1909 - Ste-Anne-du-Lac
Jacinthe
Jeanne
M.-Claire

Carle

Geoffrey

Carleton

?
Carrie
Jessica Kaptur
Stephanie
Zachary

Carling

Sarah m.1885 - Cathédrale, Ottawa, ON

Carmel

Anita b.1920 - Montréal

Caron

André
Conrad
Stéphane
Virginie

Carotto

Antile m.1873 - St-Jacques, le Majeur, Port-du-Fort, Pontiac

Carpentier

Joseph r.1755 - Neuville
Louis m.1830 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Louis (R) m.1830 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Louis-Joseph r.1717 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
Marie m.1812 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Marie (R) m.1812 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf

Carrier

Francine
Hermel

Carrignan

Jean-Paul
Mance
Pauline

Carrière

Honoré
Louis
Nicole
X.

Casey

Donald

Cawthorn

Robert

Cayen

Edith dit Ida

Cayer

Diane

Chabot

Ernest
Jacques
Jean-Claude
Joseph
Marie
Roland
Rose-Anna m.1911 - Ste-Foy

Chagnon

Emile

Chalifour

Joseph m.1776 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Joseph Jr b.1724 -
Madeleine b.1727 -
Marguerite-Angélique b.1721 - St-Augustin de Desmaures Cemetery
Marie m.1776 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Chalifoux

Omer

Chaloux

Alain
Jeannine

Chamaillard

Yvon

Chamberland

Ann

Champagne

?
Adélard m.1908 - St-François-d'Assise, Ottawa, ON
Léon
Michel
Philéas m.1917 - La Conception
Pierrette
Rose-de-Lima m.1876 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Vincent

Chapdelaine

Guy

Chapman

Mary-Lee

Chaput

Colette

Charbonneau

Adélard b.1897 - Perkins
Albert
Alexandrine Jeanne b.1896 - Perkins
Alfred
Angélique m.1837 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Benjamin b.1898 - Perkins
Carmen
Claudette
Clothilde
Diane
Elisabeth
Ernestine b.1905 - St-Benoit
Eugène
Eugène b.1900 - Perkins
Georgette
Hector
Isaac
Joseph
Joséphine m.1903 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Lionel
Lorraine
Louis
Louis (R)
Louison m.1895 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Maurice m.1942 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Maxime m.1921 - St-Thomas-d'Aquin, Billings Bridge, ON
Modeste
Napoléon m.1896 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Pierre
Sylvia
Vianney
Wilfrid b.1899 - Perkins
Yvette

Charette

Armand
Armande b.1918 -
Célina m.1887 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Danielle d.2003 - Buckingham
Doralice
Jacqueline
Joseph b.1887 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Pierre
Reina
René
Salomé m.1883 - Ste-Anasthasie, Lachute
Sara m.1905 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Yvon

Charland

Amable m.1899 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Emérentienne b.1897 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
François-Xavier
Geneviève
Guy
Joseph m.1849 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Malvima m.1876 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
Michel
Rachel
Victoria

Charlebois

Godefroid m.1890 - St Mary's, Quyon, Pontiac
Isabelle

Charpentier

Diane

Charron

Adolphe
Huguette
Hélène b.1817 - Laval
Lise
Nathalie
Nicole
Raymond
Robert
Sylvain
William
Yvon

Chartier

Daniel
Jessica
John

Chartrand

Alexina m.1903 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Arthur m.1906 - St-Edouard, Montréal
Clarence m.1873 - St-Jacques, le Majeur, Port-du-Fort, Pontiac
Emmanuel
Eugénie m.1854 - St-Paul, Aylmer
France
Henri
Jean-Baptiste m.1825 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Baptiste m.1880 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Joseph m.1865 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joseph b.1866 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Joseph b.1870 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Joseph Edouard b.1878 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Josette b.1828 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Louis b.1875 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
M.-Ange Adrienne b.1890 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Magloire b.1834 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Marguerite b.1872 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Marie m.1846 - St-André-Est
Napoléon b.1880 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Napoléon b.1887 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Octave b.1836 - Rigaud
René
Virginie m.1898 - St-Louis-de-France, Mtl

Chase

Betty

Chatillon

Alice b.1916 -

Chaussé

Jean-Louis

Chayer

Isaïe -
Victoire b.1898 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides

Chaîne

Richard

Chenier

Joseph m.1873 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne

Chevalier

Diane
Délima m.1902 - N.-Dame-de-la-Jacques-Cartier, Québec

Chevrette

Eva

Chevrier

Art
Art
Hélène m.1903 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON
Roxanne

Chicoine

Edmond

Cholette

Christian
Isabelle
Jeannette b.1922 -
Valérie

Chouinard

Albert b.1922 -
Ghislain

Châteauneuf

Annie
Guy
Josée

Châteauvert

André
David
Mathieu

Clairoux

Aurore b.1912 -

Claveau

Anthony
Anthony

Clavel

Hyacinthe b.1801 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Joseph m.1834 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Judith b.1813 - St-Benoit
Louis m.1833 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Léandre b.1802 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
M.-Clémence b.1802 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Nestor Hector m.1831 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Nestor Hector (R) m.1831 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Pascal b.1778 -
Pascal b.1803 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Paul b.1804 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville

Clavet

Josephine Elmire m.1880 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec

Clavette

Sonia

Cliche

Leona
Liliane
Léo m.1940 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON
Michael
Norman
Pauline
Robert

Cloutier

Apolline m.1916 - Montébello
Armande
Bénoni m.1907 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Bérengère Jacqueline
Charles m.1816 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Gilberte Gaétane
Hélène
Jacques
Jacques m.1814 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Jean-Jaques
Jean-Marc
Jean-Robert
Jeanne Fernande
Jeannine
Louis Aurèle Oswald
Léo Alexis
Madeleine
Marcelline m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Maurice Adolphe
Paul-André
Pélagie m.1805 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montages
Richard
Richard Guy
Rita Georgette
Roger Lucien
Rolland Gérard Alexis
Rose b.1829 -
Réal
Thérèse Marcelle

Clément

Anastasie m.1879 - La Visitation, Gracefield
André
Annie
Dorothy
Hermance
Monique
Noëlla
Paulette
Roméo
Scholastique b.1814 -
Théotiste m.1872 - St-Henri, Montréal

Collin

Cécile
Edouard
Huguette

Collins

Christine
Nathalie
Raymond

Comeau

Denise
Diane

Constantineau

Agathe b.1923 -
Delima m.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Diane
Isidore m.1832 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Louis m.1856 - Côteau Landing

Contant

Télesphore

Corbeau

Adéline b.1849 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Adéline b.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Amable m.1846 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Amable b.1853 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Dorimène b.1848 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Eléonore b.1829 -
Eléonore b.1850 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Eléonore b.1857 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
M.-Onésime b.1855 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Corbeil

Diane
Jean-Claude m.1944 - St-Jerome
Juliette
Micheline
Réjeanne

Cormier

Robert

Corrigan

Guy
William Harold

Corriveau

Louise
Virginie m.1885 - SSQuébec

Cosgrove

Thomas b.1876 -

Cossette

Christine

Cottin

M.-Louise b.1729 -

Coulombe

Aurèle
Cathy
Fabrice
Harold
Josée
Mael
Roger b.1946 -

Coupal

Jaques

Courchesne

Rachel

Courtemanche

Conrad

Courval

Mignonne b.1917 - Hull

Courville

Johanne

Coutard

Thérèse

Coutu

Lucien
Marcel
Maurice b.1916 -

Couture

Louis
Marie b.1867 -

Couvrette

Pierre

Crevier

Denise

Croft

Johanne

Croteau

Jean
Noella

Crête

Gérard
Jean-Guy
Normand

Cusson

Estrasil m.1851 - Ste-Thérèse, Terrebonne
Francine
Gisèle
Jacques
Lise
Léopold
Monique
Pierre
Sylvie

Cyr

Berthe
Honoré m.1899 - L'Annonciation

Cyrenne

Maxime

Cécyre

Jacqueline

Còté

Charles b.1794 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1787 -

Côté

Anne b.1783 -
Auguste m.1922 - Sacré-Coeur, MB
Augustin m.1817 - ND-de Québec
Catherine b.1780 -
Esther m.1847 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
François b.1788 -
Fridoline b.1859 -
Geneviève b.1781 -
Geneviève b.1782 -
J.-Emile Edouard m.1903 - St-J.-Baptiste, Quebec
Jeannine
Joseph b.1785 -
Louis m.1769 - L'Islet
Louise m.1811 - ND-de Québec
Luc
M.-Madeleine b.1790 -
M.-Thérèse m.1771 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Madeleine
Marie
Michel b.1744 -
Michel m.1816 - ND-de Québec
Olivier m.1819 - ND-de Québec
Pierre b.1792 -
Simone
Séraphine m.1848 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Yvonne b.1891 -


Surname List