Descendants Michel Thibault et de Jeanne Soyer

Name Index


<---->

Agnès
Andrew
André
Andréanne
Anick
Antoinette
Audray
Austin
Brigitte
Cathy
Chantal
Chantal
Charles
Cheryl
Christiane
Clara b.1852 -
Clovis M. Thibault b.1892 -
Céline Fouquereau
Denis
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
Edith
Emily
Evelyn
Frank
Geneviève
Georges
Germaine
Gervaise
Ghislain
Gilberte
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette
Gérald
Isabelle
Jacques
Janie
Jean-Baptiste Dutrisac m.1798 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Paul
Jeanne
Jessica
Jessie
Joanne
Joe Dugas-Thibault b.1984 -
Joel
Johanne
John
Joshua
José
Josée
Kathy
Lavoie
Linda
Louis
Lucile
M.-Ange
Manon
Marc
Marco
Marielle
Martin
Mathieu
Mathieu
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michèle
Miguel
Monique
Moseley
Nicole
Nicole
Olivier
Pamela
Patricia
Pauline
Philippe
René
Richard
Robert
Rowland
Réginald
Réjean
Simone
Sophie
Steve
Stéphane
Stéphane
Stéphane
Théophile
Widower -
x
Yves
Yvon
Émilie
Éric

A.

Alice b.1893 - MA

Alarie

Henriette
Jean-Baptiste b.1682 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Jean-Baptiste b.1691 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Jean-François b.1689 - Neuville, Québec
Jeanne b.1699 - St-Augustin, de Desmaures
Joseph b.1693 - Neuville, Québec
M.-Anne b.1697 - Neuville, Québec
M.-Louise b.1686 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville
Marguerite
Pierre -
Pierre-Michel b.1685 - St-Augustin, de Desmaures
René b.1648 - Neuville-de-Poitou, Vienne, France
René b.1695 - Neuville, Québec
Ursule b.1701 - St-François-de-Sales, Neuville

Alary

Emilie b.1851 -

Alexander

Rémi m.1919 - St-Pascal-Baylon, Montréal

Alice Thibault

Gloria

Alix

Ruth

Alkhatib

Shaffiq

Allaire

Claude m.1870 - St-Paul l'Ermite
René

Allard

François
Jean-Louis
Jean-Luc
Simon Jean François

Allwell

Marianne b.1835 -

Amiot-Villeneuve

M.-Françoise b.1675 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Amyot-Villeneuve

Madeleine m.1826 - St-Eustache

Andegrave-dit-Champagne

Jean-Baptiste m.1834 - Ste-Thérèse, Terrebonne

Angel

Roger

Anger-Marot

Jean-Baptiste m.1716 - Montmagny

Angers

Armand

Ann

fay

Arcand

Arthur b.1847 -

Archambault

François
Pierrette
Rose m.1854 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval

Arnould

Audry
Patrick

Arsenault

Ginette
Léandre
Philomène

Arseneault

Yolande b.1938 -

Asgarali

Nazeema

Asselin

Michèle

Assiniwe

Jean-Baptiste b.1826 - Mackinaw, MI

Aubin

Ida m.1907 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, On
M.-Anne
Suzanne
Yvan

Aubry

Marguerite
Monique m.1867 - Ste-Anne, Ile-du-Grand-Calumet, Pontiac

Aubut

Diane

Aubé

Edmond
Gérard
Joseph m.1902 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Simone

Auclair

Aurore m.1911 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Céline
Denise
Emilien
Hélène
Hélène r.1957 -
Jean-Paul
Julie Judith m.1797 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Mireille Marguerite
Richard
Robert b.1923 -
Roger
Rose-Aimée

Audet

André
Johanne
Luc
M.-Berthe
Pauline

Audy

Francois-Xavier m.1875 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
PIerre Sarto

Auger

Jean-Guy
Line

Authier

Emile m.1901 - Nominingue

Aveline

Louise m.1852 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval

Ayotte

André
Denise

Babin

Suzanne

Bacon

Mariette b.1923 -

Badeau

Achille
Adélard
Alphédor
Claire
Cyrille Abel
Cyrille Abel (R)
Danielle
Denise
Evangéline
Florentine
Florida
Hélène
Isabelle
Louise
Pierre Adélard m.1900 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Yvonne

Ball

Donald Kenneth

Barabé

Donald
Gilles Lucien b.1928 - Deschaillons
Nicole

Baranas

Benediktas

Barbeau

Emma m.1908 - St-Jacques, Montréal

Barnabé

Marc

Baron

Suzanne

Barthley

Hélène

Bastien

Henri m.1912 - Ste-Brigide, Montréal

Bazinet

Gisèle
Huguette Claire

Beaubien

Patrick

Beauchamp dit Laprairie

Marguerite r.1733 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Beauchamp

Albina m.1909 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Annette
Anonyme b.1840 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Auguste m.1860 - ND-de-l'Assomption, Maniwaki
Augustin m.1832 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne
Augustine b.1904 - St-Hippolyte-de-Kilkenny
Camillia
Caroline m.1874 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Chantal
Chantal Catherie
Diane
Edouard m.1921 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Eustache b.1812 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Flavie b.1811 -
Flavie b.1824 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
François m.1807 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
François-Xavier b.1824 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Françoise b.1808 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Gabrielle
Georges m.1891 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Ghyslain Maxime
Gilbert b.1838 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Henri-Rosario
Jacques
Jean-Baptiste m.1867 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Jean-Charles
Judith b.1820 -
Lorenza m.1921 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Lorenzo
Louise Arianne
M.-Yvonne b.1902 - St-Hippolyte-de-Kilkenny
M.-Éléonore
Marguerite
Marguerite b.1814 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1822 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Mathilde b.1831 -
Olivier m.1893 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Pierre b.1816 -
René m.1917 - St-Pierre-Claver, Mtl
Rosalie b.1809 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Scholastique b.1818 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Sylvie
Sylvio

Beauchesne

M.-Rose Cécile b.1902 - St-Pierre-les-Becquets

Beaudet

Hélène

Beaudin

Massillonne

Beaudoin

Claude
Flore
Germaine
Jacques
Jonathan
Liliane
Philippe
Pierre b.1963 -
Pierre Moïse m.1909 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
René
Yvette
Yvonne

Beaudry

Arthémise
Louisette

Beaulieu

Alain
Alain
Ernest-Antoine
Geneviève
Guylaine
Guylaine
Jacqueline
Karine
Lise
Ovila
Thomas

Beaulne

Jeannette
Madeleine

Beaupré

Annette
Charles m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Pierre m.1854 - St-Paul, Aylmer

Beauregard

Nicole
Valentine

Beausoleil

Joseph b.1848 - Mascouche, QC

Beauséjour

Serge

Beauvais

Raymond
son amie Jeannine

Belec

Yvon

Benoit

Albert
Alexis m.1879 - St-Henri, Montréal
Henri m.1903 - St-Henri, Montréal
Irène b.1919 -
Jeannette
Liliane
Ovila m.1911 - St-Henri, Montréal
Rolande

Benèche-Lavictoire

Joseph m.1795 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse

Bergeron

Berthe m.1905 - St-Paul, Grand-Mère
Claire
Diane
Jean-Marie
Nicole
Yvonnette
Yvonnette

Berière

François

Bernard

Jocelyn
Joseph m.1874 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Marguerite

Bernier

Abraham m.1861 - St-Roch, Québec
Armand
Brigitte

Berthiaume

Laurette b.1920 -
Wilhelmine

Bertrand

Antoinette Francine Odette
Bernard
Denis
Fortunat m.1881 - St-Félix-du-Cap-Rouge
Gérard Rosaire Michel
Jeanne Odette
Josée
Laura
Lise
Lise
Lisette
Marguerite
Mariette
Michel m.1908 - ND-de-Jacques-Cartier, Québec
René
Robert
Yves

Bertucci

Anna

Bigras

Arcade
Diane
Edmond m.1906 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Florence
Paméla
Pierrette

Bilodeau

Aurore
Béatrice
Jean-Paul
Jean-Thomas m.1909 - St-Roch, Québec
Jeannine
Lucie
Philomène Julienne
Raymonde
Robert

Bineteau

Alfred b.1879 - Essex Co, ON

Birch

William b.1862 - Bruce Mines, Algoma Co. ON

Biron

Adélaide b.1854 -
Alexander b.1857 -
Charles b.1833 - Sault Ste Marie, Algoma, ON
Joachim François b.1821 - Sault Ste Marie, Algoma, ON
Mathilda b.1855 -
Pierre b.1869 -

Bisaillon

Roger

Bisson

Christian
Diane
Ernest
J.-Hervé Georges

Bizaillons

Daniel b.1861 - St-Joseph's Island, ON

Blackburn

Line

Blais

Aldège
Armand
Diane
Henri
Monique
Orise
Simone

Blanchard

Bernard
Bruno Julien
Jean-Paul
Marc

Blanchette

Annie
Daniel
Robert
Robert

Bleau

Grégoire m.1874 - St-Henri, Montréal
Marie-Anne b.1885 - Alpena, MI
Mary Hedwig b.1882 - Alpena, MI

Blier

Jacques
Yvonne

Blouin

Anne
Jimmy
Johanne
Thérèse b.1927 -
Valéria

Boilard

Carl

Boisclair

Rita

Boismenu

Philomène m.1891 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Boismenu-Monet

Amable m.1859 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Arthémise m.1892 - St-Canut
Marie b.1860 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides

Boisseau

Jacques

Boissoneault

Fernando

Boissonneau

Marguerite b.1862 -

Boissonneault

Jacques
Jacques Jr
Maggie T.

Boisvert

Guy

Boivin

Anne
Denise
Edouard
Francine
Gisèle
Gisèle
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean-Réal
Josée
Normand
Richard
Richard (R)
Sylvain
Sylvain (R)
Yvon

Bolduc

Claude
Dulcida m.1905 - St-Malo, Québec
Eugénie m.1904 - St-François-Xavier, Chicoutimi
François-Xavier m.1919 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Marjolaine
PIerre

Bolton

Caroline Charlotte b.1861 - Sault-Ste-Marie, ON

Bonami

Laure

Bonanni

Pauline

Bonneau

Céline
Gisèle
Lucien b.1922 -
Murielle
Égide

Bordeleau

Willie

Borduas

André

Bouchard

Henri-Claude
Rénald
Sophie

Boucher

Antoinette m.1911 - ND-du-Rosaire, Montréal
Hermeline m.1868 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mile-End, Montreal
Michelle
Pierre
Rita
Rose-Anna m.1909 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Ràl

Boudreau

Berthe

Boudreault

Roland

Bouffard

Lionel

Bouiez

Elmina m.1896 - St-Henri, Montréal

Boulanger

Jeanne-d'Arc b.1922 -
Joseph m.1726 - Montmagny

Boulanger-Lefebvre

Virginie m.1906 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal

Boulay

Fernande
Fernando
J.-Adrien m.1908 - S.-Thecle
Maurice

Bourbeau

Anselme m.1871 - St-Félix-du-Cap-Rouge

Bourboing

Louis m.1863 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
Louis m.1882 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Bourbon

Joseph m.1885 - SSQuébec

Bourdeau

Gisèle

Bourdon

Armand
Christine
Denis
Isabelle

Bourgault

Pierre

Bourque

Albéric b.1886 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
Georgianna m.1911 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Joseph m.1881 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
Joseph m.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Léopold

Boutin

Jean-Baptiste m.1717 - Montmagny
Rachel

Boyer

Germain
Larry
Lyne
Zoé b.1819 -

Brabant

Thérèse Françoise

Bradette

Rose-Aimée

Brassard

Pierrette

Brault

Marcel

Brazeau

Adéline m.1862 - N.-Dame, Montreal
Agnès
Normand

Breier

Gisela

Brennan

Lucile

Brens

Elizabeth
Géraldine
Hubert Gerard m.1908 - St-Patrick, Mtl

Breton

Claude

Briand

Rhéa

Brisebois

Arthur m.1919 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
François m.1823 - St-Benoit, Mirable
Gérard
Gérard (R)
Jean
Jeannine
Joseph m.1900 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
M.-Louise b.1881 -
Roger
Roger Jean-Paul
Régina b.1876 -
Yvanno

Brissette

Jeanne
Rémi

Brière

André
Benoit
Denise
Gabrielle
Ginette
J.-Roside m.1904 - S.-Thecle
Jean-Paul
Jeannine b.1931 - Ste-Sophie
Jimmy
Linda
Lucie
Lucie
Michel
Micheline
Odette
Suzanne
Sylvie

Brossard

Daniel

Brosseau

Liette

Brossoit

France

Brouillet

Louis m.1894 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal

Brouillette

Eloi m.1921 - Très St-Sacrement, Montréal

Brousseau Thibault

Mélina Paule

Brousseau

Adéline m.1875 - St-Félix, Cap-Rouge
Corinne
Céline
Gisèle
Jean-Guy
Louise
Robert

Brown

Georges
Victor

Bruneau

Mario

Brunelle

Rose-Aimée

Brunet

Aldéric Léonard b.1896 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Alexandre
Anonyme b.1894 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Anonyme b.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Anonyme b.1907 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Clothilde b.1899 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
David
Diana b.1892 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Donalda b.1897 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Déliska b.1891 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Emile b.1900 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Godfroy b.1862 -
Hermina b.1902 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Joseph m.1898 - ND-de-Fourvières, Mt-Laurier
Léonard m.1891 - St-Jovite
M.-Cordélia b.1893 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Malvina b.1895 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Marianne
Michel
Mélanie
Oliva b.1885 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Rose-Anna b.1883 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Régina b.1903 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Steve
Thérèse
Trefflé b.1892 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Victoria b.1884 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Victoria b.1888 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
William

Brunett

Albert

Buchanan

Gordon

Bujold

Martine

Burdette (sic)

Catherine. b.1860 - NY

Bureau

Charles m.1811 - ND-de Québec
Danielle

Burnett

Marcelline m.1856 - Côteau Landing

Burns

Gordon

Bushey

Roland

Bussières

Jacques
Jean
Jean-Charles

Bédard

Colette
Joanne
Marguerite b.1687 - Charlesbourg
Viviane
Yolande
Yvon

Bégin

Agnès
Catherine

Bélair

Adèle m.1898 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON

Béland

Dora m.1917 - Cathédrale, Mont-Laurier
Edna
Joséphine
Maurice

Bélanger

Annette
Charles-Antoine
Colette
Cyrille
Denis
Elodia m.1911 - Ste-Ursule, Mauricie
Francine
Gemma
Georgette
Hélène
Louise
Lucie
Lucien
M.-Jeanne m.1801 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Marc
Marguerite b.1801 -
Mathieu
Maurice
Michel
Pierre
Rose m.1861 - Ste-Ursule
Régina
Yvonne

Bélec

Jocelyne
Manon

Bélisle

Christine
Claude
Daniel b.1962 -
Francine
Hélène
Jacques
Joëlle
Joëlle (R)
Michel
Mélina (Malvina) m.1878 - Ste-Agathe, des Monts
Nathalie
Orient
Pierrette
Sophie Germain dit -
Stéphane
Yolande
Yolande
Zoé Germain dit -

Béliveau

Lucien

Bérard

Albert
Blandine b.1909 -
Jeanne
Philippe
Théophile m.1898 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Bérichon

Louis m.1915 - Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Béruchon

Alphonse m.1876 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne

Cadieux

Adélard
Adélard
Aline
Ernest
Ernestine
Germaine
Huguette
J.-Alfred de Courville m.1912 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Joseph b.1888 -
M.-Reine
Maurice

Cadorette

Gabrielle
M.-Louise m.1914 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal

Cadotte

Mary b.1835 -

Cage

Steve

Cameron

Daniel -
Francine

Campbell

Roland b.1905 -

Campeau

Anthime m.1889 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Carole
Délima b.1863 -
Joseph b.1880 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Joseph m.1911 - Nominingue
Joseph b.1883 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Louis b.1880 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Madeline
Marguerite m.1908 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Murielle
Pierre b.1853 -
Pierre m.1904 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal
Valmore

Canac-Marquis

Berthe b.1891 -

Cantin

Edgar
Paul-Emile
Robert

Caouette

Amanda m.1908 - Ste-Elisabeth-du-Portugal., Montréal
Rollande

Carbonneau

Aimé b.1929 -
Isabelle
Pierre

Cardin

Elsie d.1985 - Fabreville, Laval
Raymond

Cardinal

Fidèle b.1916 - Ferme-Neuve
Germaine b.1909 - Ste-Anne-du-Lac
Jacinthe
Jeanne
M.-Claire

Carle

Geoffrey

Carleton

?
Carrie
Jessica Kaptur
Stephanie
Zachary

Carling

Sarah m.1885 - Cathédrale, Ottawa, ON

Carmel

Anita b.1920 - Montréal

Caron

André
Conrad
Stéphane
Virginie

Carotto

Antile m.1873 - St-Jacques, le Majeur, Port-du-Fort, Pontiac

Carpentier

Joseph r.1755 - Neuville
Louis m.1830 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Louis (R) m.1830 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Louis-Joseph r.1717 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
Marie m.1812 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Marie (R) m.1812 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf

Carrier

Francine
Hermel

Carrignan

Jean-Paul
Mance
Pauline

Carrière

Honoré
Louis
Nicole
X.

Casani

Anna Louise b.1886 - Boston, MA

Casey

Donald

Cawthorn

Robert

Cayen

Edith dit Ida

Cayer

Diane

Chabot

Ernest
Jacques
Jean-Claude
Joseph
Marie
Roland
Rose-Anna m.1911 - Ste-Foy

Chagnon

Emile

Chalifour

Joseph m.1776 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Laval
Joseph Jr b.1724 -
Madeleine b.1727 -
Marguerite-Angélique b.1721 - St-Augustin de Desmaures Cemetery
Marie m.1776 - St-Martin, Ile Jésus

Chalifoux

Omer

Chaloux

Alain
Jeannine

Chamaillard

Yvon

Chamberland

Ann

Champagne

?
Adélard m.1908 - St-François-d'Assise, Ottawa, ON
Léon
Michel
Philéas m.1917 - La Conception
Pierrette
Rose-de-Lima m.1876 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Vincent

Chapdelaine

Guy

Chapleau

Anne-Marie

Chapman

Mary-Lee

Chaput

Colette

Charbonneau

Adélard b.1897 - Perkins
Albert
Alexandrine Jeanne b.1896 - Perkins
Alfred
Angélique m.1837 - Ste-Rose de Laval
Benjamin b.1898 - Perkins
Carmen
Claudette
Clothilde
Diane
Elisabeth
Ernestine b.1905 - St-Benoit
Eugène
Eugène b.1900 - Perkins
Georgette
Hector
Isaac
Joseph
Joséphine m.1903 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Lionel
Lorraine
Louis
Louis (R)
Louison m.1895 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Maurice m.1942 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Maxime m.1921 - St-Thomas-d'Aquin, Billings Bridge, ON
Modeste
Napoléon m.1896 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Pierre
Sylvia
Vianney
Wilfrid b.1899 - Perkins
Yvette

Charette

Armand
Armande b.1918 -
Célina m.1887 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Danielle d.2003 - Buckingham
Doralice
Jacqueline
Joseph b.1887 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Perkins
Pierre
Reina
René
Salomé m.1883 - Ste-Anasthasie, Lachute
Sara m.1905 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Yvon

Charland

Amable m.1899 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Emérentienne b.1897 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
François-Xavier
Geneviève
Guy
Joseph m.1849 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Malvima m.1876 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
Michel
Rachel
Victoria

Charlebois

Godefroid m.1890 - St Mary's, Quyon, Pontiac
Isabelle

Charpentier

Diane

Charron

Adolphe
Huguette
Hélène b.1817 - Laval
Lise
Nathalie
Nicole
Raymond
Robert
Sylvain
William
Yvon

Chartier

Daniel
Jessica
John

Chartrand

Alexina m.1903 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Arthur m.1906 - St-Edouard, Montréal
Clarence m.1873 - St-Jacques, le Majeur, Port-du-Fort, Pontiac
Emmanuel
Eugénie m.1854 - St-Paul, Aylmer
France
Henri
Jean-Baptiste m.1825 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Jean-Baptiste m.1880 - St-J.-Baptiste, Montréal
Joseph m.1865 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
Joseph b.1866 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Joseph b.1870 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Joseph Edouard b.1878 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Josette b.1828 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Louis b.1875 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
M.-Ange Adrienne b.1890 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Magloire b.1834 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Marguerite b.1872 - St-Jérôme, Laurentides
Marie m.1846 - St-André-Est
Napoléon b.1880 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Napoléon b.1887 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Octave b.1836 - Rigaud
René
Virginie m.1898 - St-Louis-de-France, Mtl

Chase

Betty

Chatillon

Alice b.1916 -

Chaussé

Jean-Louis

Chayer

Isaïe -
Victoire b.1898 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides

Chaîne

Richard

Chenier

Joseph m.1873 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne

Chevalier

Diane
Délima m.1902 - N.-Dame-de-la-Jacques-Cartier, Québec

Chevrette

Eva

Chevrier

Art
Roxanne

Chevrier

Art
Hélène m.1903 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON

Chicoine

Edmond

Cholette

Christian
Isabelle
Jeannette b.1922 -
Valérie

Chouinard

Albert b.1922 -
Ghislain

Châteauneuf

Annie
Guy
Josée

Châteauvert

André
David
Mathieu

Clairoux

Aurore b.1912 -

Claveau

Anthony
Anthony

Clavel

Hyacinthe b.1801 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Joseph m.1834 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Judith b.1813 - St-Benoit
Louis m.1833 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Léandre b.1802 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
M.-Clémence b.1802 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
Nestor Hector m.1831 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Nestor Hector (R) m.1831 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Pascal b.1778 -
Pascal b.1803 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Laurentides
Paul b.1804 - Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville

Clavet

Josephine Elmire m.1880 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec

Clavette

Sonia

Cliche

Leona
Liliane
Léo m.1940 - St-Joseph, Chelmsford, ON
Michael
Norman
Pauline
Robert

Cloutier

Apolline m.1916 - Montébello
Armande
Bénoni m.1907 - Ste-Agathe, Terrebonne
Bérengère Jacqueline
Charles m.1816 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Gilberte Gaétane
Hélène
Jacques
Jacques m.1814 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Jean-Jaques
Jean-Marc
Jean-Robert
Jeanne Fernande
Jeannine
Louis Aurèle Oswald
Léo Alexis
Madeleine
Marcelline m.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Maurice Adolphe
Paul-André
Pélagie m.1805 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montages
Richard
Richard Guy
Rita Georgette
Roger Lucien
Rolland Gérard Alexis
Rose b.1829 -
Réal
Thérèse Marcelle

Clément

Anastasie m.1879 - La Visitation, Gracefield
André
Annie
Dorothée
Hermance
Monique
Noëlla
Paulette
Roméo b.1922 -
Scholastique b.1814 -
Théotiste m.1872 - St-Henri, Montréal

Collin

Cécile
Edouard
Huguette

Collins

Christine
Nathalie
Raymond

Comeau

Denise
Diane

Constantineau

Agathe b.1923 -
Delima m.1904 - St-Jovite, Laurentides
Diane
Isidore m.1832 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Louis m.1856 - Côteau Landing

Contant

Télesphore

Corbeau

Adéline b.1849 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Adéline b.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Amable m.1846 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Amable b.1853 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Dorimène b.1848 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Eléonore b.1829 -
Eléonore b.1850 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Eléonore b.1857 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, Ste-Thérèse
M.-Onésime b.1855 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Corbeil

Diane
Jean-Claude m.1944 - St-Jerome
Juliette
Micheline
Réjeanne

Cormier

Robert

Corrigan

Guy
William Harold

Corriveau

Louise
Virginie m.1885 - SSQuébec

Cosgrove

Thomas b.1876 -

Cossette

Christine

Cottin

M.-Louise b.1729 -

Coulombe

Aurèle
Cathy
Fabrice
Harold
Josée
Mael
Roger b.1946 -

Coupal

Jaques

Courchesne

Rachel

Courtemanche

Conrad

Courval

François b.1880 - Hull, QC
Mignonne b.1917 - Hull

Courville

Johanne

Coutard

Thérèse

Coutu

Lucien
Marcel
Maurice b.1916 -


Surname List