Descendants Louis Thibault et de Marie Ranché

Name Index


<---->

Aline
Ginette Mailly

Adams

Andrée
Benjamin
Dave
Lawrence
Mark P. b.1946 -
Philippe
Thomas

Archambault

Aglaé m.1843 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Benjamin
Monique
Pierre
Rollande Jeannette Marguerite

Auger

Exilda m.1900 - Ste-Trinité, Contrecoeur, Verchères

Barbeau

Claude

Beaumont

Emile J.-Pierre

Beauregard

Régina m.1907 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe

Beauséjour

Jeanne

Bertrand

Jean-Baptiste m.1851 - St-Roch, Québec

Bilodeau

Alphonse m.1915 - St-Malo, Québec

Birtz

Léontine m.1912 - Notre-Dame, Granby
Stanislas m.1891 - St-Antoine, Chambly, Richelieu

Boisvert

M.-Ange

Bouvier

Pierre m.1890 - Ste-Théodosie, Verchères

Bresse

Ariane
Chantal
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean
Marc
Pascale
Pierre
Solange

Bédard

Désilda m.1913 - St-Sauveur, Québec
M.-Louise m.1900 - St-Roch, Québec
Narcisse m.1870 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Narcisse (R) m.1870 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Béland

Lise Louisa

Cadieux

Herménégilde m.1880 - St-Marc, Richelieu

Casavant

Alphonse m.1869 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
André m.1907 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Eugénie m.1892 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Maria m.1901 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe

Chabot

Yvon

Chadburn-Parrison

Murill m.1920 - St-Jacques, Montréal

Cloutier

Louise

Corbeil

Aldéa
Jean-Baptiste m.1890 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Pierre m.1895 - St-Antoine, Chambly, Richelieu
Thérèse

Cormier

Vénérande m.1874 - Havre-St-Pierre, Iles-de-la-Madeleine

Couillard

Maurice Edouard

Dagneau

Marguerite
Zéphirin Adélard m.1920 - St-Malo, Québec

Daigle

Françoise

Daigneault

Henri

Danjou

M.-Eugénie m.1909 - St-Charles-de-Limoilou
Marie m.1907 - St-Roch, Québec

Dansereau

Charles-Auguste

Delisle

Claude
Jacques Armand

Demers

Jean-Yves

Dompierre

Jean Jacques

Dorion

Monique

Drolet

Louise m.1847 - St-Roch, Québec

Drouin

Fernand Alphonse b.1923 -
Gérard
Michel
Thérèse

Duchesne

Hector m.1892 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Jacqueline

Emond

Ferdinand m.1834 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Louis m.1807 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Léon m.1847 - St-Roch, Québec
M.-Joséphine m.1891 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Pierre m.1835 - ND-de-Québec
Rose-de-Lima m.1850 - St-Roch, Québec
Sara m.1838 - St-Roch, Québec

Filteau

Claude

Fraser

Hormisdas

Frenet

Delphine m.1879 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Frenette

Delphine

Gaudette

Jacques

Gaudreault

François
Noel
Philippe

Gauthier

Pierre m.1847 - Labrador, Moyenne-Côte-Norod

Geoffrion

Bernard b.1921 -

Gignac

Denise
Eugénie m.1890 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Joseph m.1920 - St-Charles, Limoilou
Rosaire

Gilbert

Marguerite m.1849 - St-Roch, Québec

Gosselin

Ginette
Ginette

Gourdeau

Joseph m.1888 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Grefford

Nicolas Armand

Grenier

Edouard m.1866 - Natashquan, Basse-Côte-Nord

Handfield

Damase m.1901 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe

Hélie-dit-Breton

Jean-Marie m.1826 - Notre-Dame, Québec

Jacques

Guy
Roger

Jarnac dit Carpentier

Jean m.1821 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Marie m.1851 - St-Roch, Québec

Jobin

Joseph m.1851 - St-Roch, Québec

Joubert

Lionel

Kirouac-Quirouet

Rosalie m.1815 - Notre-Dame, Québec

Lacoste

Albert m.1921 - St-Mathieu, Beloeil

Laflamme

Hermina m.1892 - St-Antoine, Richelieu

Lapensée

Régina m.1888 - St-Antoine, Richelieu

Larivée

Denise
Louise m.1875 - St-Marc, Richelieu

Larocque

Eugène

Larose

Almaïde m.1897 - Ste-Théodosie, comté de Verchères

Laviolette

Aurore Graziella

Lavoie

Robert

Lefebvre

Théotiste m.1785 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours

Lefrançois

Eugénie m.1838 - St-Roch, Québec

Lemay

Marc

Lessard

Louis m.1838 - St-Roch, Québec

Lussier

Cécile
M.-Anne

Lévesque

Eléonore m.1843 - St-Roch, Québec
Jean m.1915 - St-Malo, Québec

Mafo

Micheline

Mailly

Christiane
France
Jacqueline
Lyne
Marcel
Réal b.1924 -

Malo

Monique

Mandeville

Georgiana m.1892 - St-Antoine, Richelieu

Marsan

Claude

Martin

Lucienne

McDuff

Hormidas

McKennon

Octave m.1887 - St-Francois-de-Sales, St-Fancois-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud

Mercier

Elise m.1900 - St-Malo, Québec

Mireault

Raymonde

Molly

James m.1915 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Mondina

Emérence m.1849 - Labrador, Moyenne-Côte-Norod
Joséphine b.1871 - Natashquan
M. Éléonore b.1882 - Natashquan
M.-Rose b.1870 - Natashquan
M.-Zoé b.1879 - Natashquan
Marguerite Emérence b.1880 - Natashquan
Marie Julie b.1875 - La Tabatière
Philomène b.1873 - Natashquan
Pierre J. b.1862 - Natashquan
Prudent m.1860 - Havre-St-Pierre, Iles-de-la-Madeleine
Sévère b.1866 - Natashquan

Morissette

Adélard
Alfred m.1870 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Alfred m.1899 - St-Malo, Québec
Delphine m.1910 - Cathédrale Marie-Reine-de-Monde, Montréal
Delphis m.1909 - St-Charles-de-Limoilou
Eugénie m.1910 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Exilda m.1915 - St-Malo, Québec
France
M.-Anne m.1915 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Octave m.1877 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Octave m.1907 - St-Roch, Québec
Yvonne

Mélançon

Maurice

Ménard

Denise m.1890 - St-François-Xavier, Verchères

Ouvrard

PIerre m.1850 - St-Roch, Québec

Paquin

Sophie m.1865 - St-Antoine, Richelieu

Paré

Raymond

Perreault

Geneviève m.1834 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies

Philibert

Marcelle

Pichette

M.-Rose

Pigeon

Rose-Aimée

Plouffe

Robert

Poudrette

Evangéline b.1902 - Fall River, MA

Pouliot

Serge

Proteau

Léon m.1913 - St-Sauveur, Québec

Prévereau

Marie m.1847 - Labrador, Moyenne-Côte-Norod
Pierre m.1813 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Pierre m.1849 - Labrador, Moyenne-Côte-Norod

Ranché

Marie -

Rhéaume

M.-Jeanne

Rivard

Manon

Roberge

Arthur m.1900 - St-Roch, Québec

Robitaille

M.-Louise Caroline m.1899 - St-Malo, Québec

Roy

Evelina m.1921 - St-Zéphirin, La Tuque
Marguerite m.1835 - ND-de-Québec

Salois

Gracia
Moise

Samson

Gabrielle
Omer Charles m.1913 - St-Zéphirin, La Tuque

Sansoucy

Alfred m.1901 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Armand
Arthur
Bertha
Cléophée m.1857 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Etienne
Florentine
Gabrielle

Senay

Laura m.1919 - St-Mathieu, Beloeil

Simard

Emmanuel m.1909 - La Tuque

Séney

Louis m.1912 - Notre-Dame, Granby

Séné

Willie

Tessier

Joseph m.1910 - Cathédrale Marie-Reine-de-Monde, Montréal

Thibault

Albérie b.1876 -
Alexandrina b.1901 -
Alexina m.1920 - St-Charles, Limoilou
Alphonse m.1919 - St-Eusèbe-de-Verceil, Montréal
Ambroise
Andrée
Angélina m.1891 - St-Antoine, Chambly, Richelieu
Anne b.1883 -
Antoine Albéric m.1892 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Antoinette b.1894 -
Antonine
Augustine m.1869 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Berthe Germaine m.1944 - St-Jean-Berchmans, Montréal
Blanche-Alice b.1897 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Caroline Célina m.1870 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Charles b.1867 - Québec
Clarina m.1913 - St-Zéphirin, La Tuque
Clémentine m.1924 - St-Mathieu, Beloeil
Colette
Daniel
Darquise Anna Diola
Denise
Denise
Elie m.1849 - St-Roch, Québec
Elodie b.1885 -
Eléonore m.1877 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Eugène m.1920 - St-Jacques, Montréal
Fernand
Flavien m.1815 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Flavien m.1847 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Fleurine-Exilia b.1896 -
Florentine m.1888 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Francine
François Eugène b.1855 - Pointe Mécatina
François Louis dit Tourangeau b.1750 - Paroisse St-Rémi, Tours, France
Frédéric
Félonise m.1890 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Gaëtan Victor Jean b.1905 -
Georges m.1875 - St-Marc, Richelieu
Georges Napoléon r.1847 - Côte Nord
Georges-Aimé
Georgiana-Alexandrine b.1894 -
Georgina b.1865 -
Ghislain
Gilles-Armand b.1898 -
Gisèle b.1925 -
Henri m.1900 - Ste-Trinité, Contrecoeur, Verchères
Herménégilde m.1888 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Honorius
Ignace Edouard b.1858 - Pointe Mécatina
Jean-Denis
Jean-Pierre
Joseph m.1900 - St-Malo, Québec
Joseph
Joseph b.1849 -
Joseph b.1864 -
Joseph m.1892 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Joseph Eloi m.1919 - St-Mathieu, Beloeil
Joséphine b.1848 - Côte Nord
Louis -
Louis b.1818 -
Louis d.1845 -
Louis
Louis d.1852 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Louis m.1890 - St-François-Xavier, Verchères
Louis-Alphonse b.1848 -
Louise m.1874 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Louise b.1860 -
Lucie
Lynne
Léon m.1921 - St-Zéphirin, La Tuque
M.-Anne
M.-Blanche m.1915 - St-Malo, Québec
M.-Cécile Eléonore m.1920 - St-Malo, Québec
M.-Loretta
Manon, M.-Renée
Marcel Gaudiose m.1890 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Marguerite b.1861 -
Marie m.1813 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Marie m.1870 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Marielle b.1935 -
Micheline
Méricie m.1901 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Octave Alfred m.1879 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Omer m.1897 - Ste-Théodosie, comté de Verchères
Ophédie m.1909 - La Tuque
Paul
Pauline
Philippe
Pierre b.1854 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Pierre m.1838 - St-Roch, Québec
Pierre Jean-Baptiste m.1865 - St-Antoine, Richelieu
Pierre Joseph r.1847 - Côte Nord
Pierre Louis Lucien b.1868 -
Pierre Rosaire
René
René
Robert b.1957 - St-Antponee-de-Richelieu
Rosalie b.1819 -
Rosalie m.1826 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Rose m.1921 - St-Mathieu, Beloeil
Rose-Anna Ida m.1890 - Ste-Théodosie, Verchères
Régina
Sophie m.1821 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Théotiste b.1789 - St-Ours
Thétiste b.1853 - Pointe Mécatina
Victoire b.1868 -
Victoria b.1888 -
Wilfrid b.1893 -
Wilfrid b.1873 -
Yvette
Zoé r.1847 - Côte Nord

Thibault- Chabot

Isabelle

Thibeault

Jeannette b.1926 -

Thériault

Adèle b.1832 - L'Isle Verte

Tremblay

Carole
Léopold Paul b.1924 -
Nicole

Viau

Alain
Joseph Arthur

Voisine

Louise-Marie b.1809 - St-Michel

Zicat

Joseph m.1910 - St-Sauveur, Québec


Surname List