Descendants Louis Thibault et de Francoise Mauchaille

Name Index


Drouin

Célina m.1891 - Cathedrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Sarah b.1856 -

Drudy

Kathryn Patricia

Dryden

Anna b.1890 - NY
Jennie-Mae Barbara b.1906 -

Dubois

Ariane
Arzélie Rosalie m.1854 - Bécancour
Charles m.1880 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Malvina m.1886 - Bécancour
Monique
Ovide m.1855 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Rose-de-Lima m.1859 - Bécancour

Ducharme

Caroline
Cyrille m.1854 - Bécancour
Huguette
Julie m.1854 - Bécancour
Paul-André

Duchesne

M.-Anne

Duchesneau

Luc

Dufour

Albina -

Dufresne Rivard

Edouard b.1805 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Dufresne

Alfred m.1916 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
Louis b.1770 -
M.-Anne m.1840 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Michelle
Pauline

Dugas

Eugene
Eugène
Hermance Armande
Martin b.1884 -
Rosalie b.1789 -

Duguay

Lise
Roch

Duhaime

Henriette Rose-Anna

Duhamel

Françoise

Dukeshire

Mabel B. b.1889 - Bear River, Annapolis, NS

Dumais

M.-Rose

Dumas

Lorraine

Dumont

Denis

Dumouchel

Eliose Léose b.1873 -

Dunn

Murray Allan

Duplessis

Etienne m.1815 - Pte-du-Lac
Guylaine
Rosa
Théotiste b.1789 -

Duplessis-Lenoblet

Joseph m.1811 - Pointe-du-Lac

Dupont

Alida m.1909 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
Amanda m.1903 - St-Antoine, New-Bedford, MA
Arthur
Dorilda m.1916 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
Eugénie
Henri m.1904 - Sacré-Coeur, New-Bedford, MA
Herminie m.1895 - St James, Manville, RI
Joseph m.1895 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Malvina
Marguerite m.1818 - Cathédrale, Trois-Rivières
Moïse b.1832 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Napoléon
Oliva m.1901 - Sacré-Coeur, New-Bedford, MA
Philippe
Pierre b.1832 - Pointe-du-Lac
Théodore m.1891 - St James, Manville, RI
Valère
Zélia m.1905 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA

Dupré

Wilfred m.1903 - St-Antoine, New-Bedford, MA

Dupuis

Catherine m.1833 - Pointe-du-Lac
Charles m.1814 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Denise
Josée
Léandre b.1815 - Trois-Rivières
Rosaire

Dupéré

Anna -

Duquette

Jocelyne
Marcel Roger
Michelle

Durand

Carmen
Jean-Paul b.1918 - Ste-Famille-de-l'Energie
Nicole
Serge

Dureau

Arline Angélique m.1887 - Nativité, Bécancour

Durkee

Henry -

Duval

Germain Lazarre
Germaine
Hector b.1872 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Cathédrale, Nicolet
Jeanne Bernadette b.1922 - Trois-Rivières
Jules Armand b.1927 - Trois-Rivières
M.-Blanche Thérèse b.1928 - Trois-Rivières
Maurice Gessé
Napoleon -
Pauline Florette b.1924 - Trois-Rivières
Richard Mestor

Duval-Dorval

Philomène m.1886 - Bécancour

Désaulniers

Raoul

Désilets

Adrienne
Florine m.1883 - Bécancour
Louisette
Olive m.1852 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Pauline
Rock

Déziel

M.-Blanche Rose m.1905 - Ste-Flore

Eastbrooks

Esther

Eccleston

Robert

Eickelberg

M. C.

Eldridge

George
Sarah Denton b.1909 - Sandy Cove, NS

Eliot

Norman-Conway

Elsie

Nicole

Emard

Pierrette

Empson

Bryan
Justin

Espon

Leanne

Essbury

Robert-Otto b.1862 - Petite-Rivière, Lunenburg, NS

Estabrooks

Esther

Ethier

Laurier
Omer

Evans

Marie Euginie b.1875 -

Everett

Adelaide Sophronia b.1852 - Plympton, NS
Adelbert Truman b.1877 - Plympton, NS
Charles b.1861 - Plympton, NS
Clara b.1862 - Plympton, NS
Eliza Jane b.1859 - Plympton, NS
Elizabeth Henrietta b.1854 - Plympton, NS
Ella b.1873 - Plympton, NS
Frederick M. b.1868 - Plympton, NS
George E. b.1867 - Plympton, NS
Jeremiah Skidmore b.1827 - Plympton, NS
John M. b.1872 - Plympton, NS
Maria Agnes b.1855 - Plympton, NS
Maria Eliza b.1857 - Plympton, NS
Mary Dennis b.1870 - Plympton, NS
William Rosin b.1864 - Plympton, NS

Fabio

Mattieu Di

Falardeau

Pierrette
William m.1891 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet

Farrier

Denis

Farris

Randall Dean

Faucher

Adrien
Albertine m.1891 - St-Sylvère, Nicolet
Aurélie m.1869 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Cécile
Germain
Léo
Marcel Antonio
Marie-Anna b.1916 -
Rita
Roger
Rollande
Rémi
Wilfrid m.1917 - St-Sylvère
Yvon

Fauchon

Daniel

Faulkner

Caroll H. b.1924 - Weston, Aroostook, ME

Filiatreault

Pauline

Fillmore

Marion Sanbord

Filteau

Eddy
Gregoire Eddie b.1890 -
Johanne

Finch

Bessie Goldie b.1893 -

Fisher

André

Fitzpatrick

Brianne
Frank
Jimmy
John
Joseph
Mary
Maureen
Michael
Michael

Flamand

Jeanne-d'Arc

Flemming

Carmen

Fletcher

George Harold b.1893 -

Fleurant

François m.1911 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet
Marie m.1897 - Ste-Clothilde, Arthabaska

Fontaine

Carl
Cassiopée
Dannie
Guy
Jacques
Karine
Normand
Sydonia Sarah m.1889 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Rouville

Forget

Alexandre
Florent Serge

Forster

Benjamin
Kevin
Émily

Fortin

Agathe m.1811 - Cathédrale, Trois-Rivières
Donald
Gabrielle
Nicole b.1957 -

Foucault

Jean-Baptiste m.1819 - Nicolet

Fournier

Alice b.1906 - New-Brunswick
Angélina m.1920 - Précieux-Sang, Nicolet
Auxilia b.1872 - St-Jean-de-Rouville
Claire b.1891 -
Guillaume m.1898 - St-Sylvère
Guy
Jean
Julie
Marie m.1903 - Précieux-Sang, Nicolet
Michel -
Pierre b.1901 -
Thérèse

Franco

[Unknown]

Fredette-Lagasse

Yvonne Victaline b.1898 - Ste-Marie, Manchester, NH

Freeley

Mary Ellen b.1890 -

Frigault

Marguerite

Frock

Edna Mae b.1897 - Baltimore, MD

Frontain

Anne b.1770 - Cap-Ste-Marie, NE

Fréchette

Alban Lefebvre m.1886 - Ste-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier
Amédée m.1920 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet
Didace b.1893 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Elaine
Etienne
Jean-François
Jean-Marie Télesphore
Philippe

Fugere

Lise

Fugère

Marie m.1914 - St-Aimé, Asbestos

Furbush

Mildred b.1899 -

Gadbois

Pierre
Robert

Gagnon

Aline b.1909 -
Caroline
Claire
Clarida -
Claudette
Danielle
Jean m.1827 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Jean-Baptiste m.1883 - St-Augustin, Manchester, NH
Jessy
Jocelyne
Louise
Louiselle
Malvina m.1876 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Marianne
Mélodie
Stéphane
Xavier
Yvonne m.1908 - St-Pierre, Sorel

Gagné

Emile
Emilien
Etienne
Fernande
Gaétan
Gilles b.1941 -
Jean-Simon
Julien
Luc Jacques
Marie-Luc
Richard
Rosalie

Gaignard

Jacqueline Girard

Galarneau

William Georges

Garceau

Emilie b.1808 - Trois-Rivières
François-Xavier b.1781 - Pte-du-Lac
François-Xavier b.1809 - Trois-Rivières
Louis-Benjamin b.1810 - Trois-Rivières
Maria Joséphine Amanda b.1878 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Olivier Pierre b.1812 - Trois-Rivières

Gaton

Bill -

Gaudet

Anselme -
Aurore m.1908 - Precieux-Sang, Nicolet
Benjamin b.1898 -
Catherine b.1877 -
Charles b.1898 -
Elizabeth b.1878 -
Elizabeth -
Grace Elvena b.1906 -
Jean-Baptiste dit Petock -
Joseph
M.-Anne m.1903 - Precieux-Sang, Nicolet
Madeleine -
Pierre
Placide b.1851 -
Theresa b.1889 -
Thomas
Zoé m.1913 -

Gauthier

Clarence b.1931 -
Gaston
Hilarion b.1904 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Irène
Réjean

Gay

Morris

Gedenberg

Daniel

Gelinas

Louise b.1950 -

Gendron

?
Georges

Genest

Berthe m.1886 - Trois-Rivières
Lina
Ludger m.1879 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet

Gerbeau

Eugénie m.1893 - Shawinigan

Germain

Gisèle b.1926 -
Marc
Rolande

German

Brian

Gerrior

VIncent

Giasson

Sylvie

Gibbon

Patrick m.1820 -

Giberson

H. Scott

Gidney

Kendra

Gignac

Gilles
Théodule

Giguère

Geneviève
Olive

Gilliland

Audrey Louise

Gingras

Georgine m.1886 - Bécancour
Lucille M.-Antoinette b.1922 -
Micheline

Girard

Aurore m.1915 - St-Célestin, Nicolet
Diane
Geneviève b.1786 -
Henriette
Hermine Josette m.1851 - Cathédrale, Trois-Rivières
Rino

Girardin

Jacques

Gladu

Lise

Glezos

Nicolas

Glossian

John b.1901 -

Goan

Joanne Chrystal

Godcher

Suzanne

Godin

Alphonse
Alza m.1911 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet
Oscar
Rodolphe m.1919 - St-Samuel, Nicolet
Ulric m.1892 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet
Zoé m.1874 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet

Goodhew

Kylie

Gosselin

Céline
Diane
Florian m.1959 - St-Patrice, Tingwick
Luc
Lucie
Maryse
Renald
Suzanne
Yvan

Gosselin, (amie)

Kathlyne

Goulet

Benjamin
Michel
Stéphane
William

Goyette

Albert Roger Philippe
Marthe

Graig

Mireille

Grandchamp

Gisèle

Grant

Gayle Marie

Gratton

Carmelle

Gravel

Gilles

Grenier

Angèle
Ginette
Johanne
Louis-Philippe
Yvon

Griffen

Ernest Patrick

Grimes

Cindy

Grouette

Catherine m.1826 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS

Grégoire

Ginette

Guay

Antonio
Chantale
Nicole

Guilbault

Denise
Johanne
Pierre b.1939 -

Guillemette

Alexina m.1909 - St-Sévère
André
Isabelle
Steve

Gélinas

Arthur -Hercule b.1861 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Jacqueline
Marie
Normand
Thérèse m.1942 - St-Paul, Grand-Mere

Géraudias

Diane
René
Yves

Hachey

Ghislain
Michel
Nathan

Hale

Ronald

Hall

Dave

Hallowell

? b.1882 -

Hamel

Cécile
Edouard Donat m.1912 - St-Médard, Warwick
Gisèle
Lilianne
Marcel
Régina m.1912 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode, Arthabaska

Hamilton

Jean Clynton b.1926 - Kansas City, MO
Lawson
Meagan Alice
Ryan James
Thane Farren

Hammock

[Unknown]

Handspiker

Harold Victor b.1911 - Mount Pleasant, Digby, NS

Harnois

Rose-Anna Huguette

Harriety

Phyllis A. b.1904 -

Harrington

Edward
George Emery

Harris

George

Harrison

David

Harvey

Berthe

Hatfield

Charles b.1806 -
François b.1801 -
Joseph m.1832 -

Hattin

Huguette

Hayes

Blanche b.1886 - MI

Healy

Gertrude C. Robinson

Hebert

Maureen

Heon

Chantal
France
Gilles b.1942 -
Suzanne

Hepinstall

Gabriel
Nancy

Herbert

Evelyn Emma m.1917 - Franklin, NH

Heroux

Marie-Christelle
Sheena
Yolaine

Hill

Charles Alden
Dick -
Mona m.1936 - Très-St-Sacrement, Trois-Rivières
Richard m.1821 -

Hills

Lisa Ann d.1996 -

Hilton

Mary b.1899 -

Hinschberger

Susie

Hinse

Michèle

Holden

Harry Stanley b.1896 -

Hopkinson

Winfred b.1900 -

Hopper

Forbes

Hotte

Réal

Houde

Antoine m.1840 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Jean
Jean-Baptiste

Houle

David m.1882 - Bécancour
Emérentienne b.1911 - St-Sylvère, Nicolet
J.-Ernest Léopold m.1915 - Ste-Famille, C.-de-la-Madeleine
Jeanne-d'Arc
Joseph m.1903 - Précieux-Sang, Nicolet
Lucille A. m.1944 - Whitinsville, MA
Madeleine
Nestor m.1920 - Précieux-Sang, Nicolet

Howard

Hugh

Hubert

John

Huet

Jean-Philippe
Louis-Philippe
Sacha
Sébastien

Huneault

Justin

Huppé

Armand

Hutchins

Alista

Hyde

JAMES

Hysler

Tina Lynn

Hébert

Anne
Jocelyne
Linda
Rose-de-Lima m.1891 - St-Valère, Artabaska
Thérèse

Hélie

François b.1783 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
M.-Alida Rose m.1921 - St-Wenceslas, Nicolet

Hélie-Breton

Wilfrid

Héon

Annie
Arthur m.1882 - Ste-Marie, Manchester, NH
Arthur b.1883 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Azilda b.1884 - St Augustin, Manchester, NH
Elodie
Emile b.1890 - St Augustin, Manchester, NH
Jacques
Jean
Laurent
Louis George b.1885 - St Augustin, Manchester, NH
M.-Paule
Monique
Nicole
Paul

Héroux

Cynthia
Francois
Ginette
Jacques b.1929 -
Jacques
Jérémie
Rosalie m.1841 - Pte-du-Lac
Rosalie (R) m.1841 - Pte-du-Lac

Héroux-Bourgainville

Adelaide b.1786 -

Ingersoll

Wendy Joy

Ingram

Jean Avera b.1911 - Anniston, AL

Innis

Orton George Sr b.1917 - Kennebunkport, ME

Ireland

Lester b.1898 - Chester, ME

Jackson

Claudie b.1887 -

Jacquard

Levi

Janvier

Corine-Rita
Denis

Jarett

Ralph b.1885 -

Jasmin

Chamarelle
Léa
Martin
Virginie

Jeanne

Madeleine b.1809 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS

Jeddry

Arthur
Clifford
Dawn Mùrie
Geraldine Cassidy
John Wayne
Katelyn Shea
Mary Ann
Matthew
Ronald Raymond
Ronald Raymond (R)
Scott Simon
Stanley

Jenkins

Othella

Jennison

Ernest
Ernest Franklin

Jerue

Edward m.1877 - Berrien Co. MI
Emma b.1883 -
Louis b.1881 -

Jetté

Gaétan
Stéphanie

Jewell

Ethel Eaton b.1907 -

Joaquiin

Alexis

Joaquin

Valler Empson

Jobin

Andréanne

Jodoin

Lucille J. b.1917 -
Olivier m.1910 - Our Lady of Victories, Woonsocket, RI

Johanson

Norma Elizabeth

Johnson

Jean-Charles Germain
S. A.,

Johnston

Dorothea M. b.1911 -
Kathy

Jolin

Marguerite b.1801 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet

Jubis

Audrey Dorothy b.1928 - Halifax, NS

Julien

Jean-Louis

Jutras

Chantal
Déus
Thérèse b.1928 -

Keeler

Audry S. b.1893 -

Kellogg

Justus Abram m.1867 -

Kendall

Henry

Kennedy

Catherine
Crystal

Kerr

Francis Edward

Kickey

Mabel Florence

Killam

Christopher
Douglas
Richard Ernest

King

Edward John
Susan Teresa

Kleinworth

Kristin

Knowlton

John W.

Kobrynsky

Georges

Kominik

Anne
Martin
Paul

Kovalenko

Irina

Kowalski

William

Kuhn

Lilian

L

Dorothée m.19 - Memramcook, NB

L'Abbé

Simone

Labarre

Annette
Régina b.1890 - St-Albert de Warwick

Labrecque

Raymond

Lacasse

Jean-Guy
Pierre

Lachance

Chantale
Jean-Christophe
Robert

Lacharite

Jacques

Lacharité

Azilda m.1898 - St-Léonard-d'Aston, Nicolet

Lachevrotière

Jeanne

Lacombe

Alfred m.1914 - St-Paul, Grand-Mère
Françoise
Ginette Colette
Hervé Gilles
Jacques Pierre René
Louise
Léo b.1906 - St-Barnabé-Nord
M.-Thérèse Pauline
Nicole
Simone

Lacourse

Thérèse dit David m.1800 - Bécancour Nicolet

Lacoursière

Bernadette
Hélène

Lacroix

Albert
Alexandre m.1892 - Grande Anse
André
Claude
Cécile
Dominic
Henri m.1900 - Grande Anse
Reina
Rita

Ladouceur

Arnaud
Geneviève
M.-Anne
Sandrine
Simon

Lafleur

Jean-Baptiste m.1905 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
Michel

Lafond

Jacques
Rose-Anna

Lafontaine

Irène
Marc
Pamela

Laforme

Luc
Omer Donat Louis

Lafrenière

Auguste b.1918 -
Denise
Gérard
Jean-Louis
Joseph b.1891 -
Marie b.1948 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Pierre
Thérèse

Lagacé

Albert
Léo
René-Paul

Lagassé

Lise

Laglanderie-Rivard

Jean-Baptiste m.1798 - Pointe-du-Lac

Lagotte

Manon

Lahaye

Maurice

Lainesse

Isabelle
Patric
Serge

Lajoie

Mathilde b.1864 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Lalancette

Roger

Laliberté

Thérèse
Thérèse J.
Yvon

Lallemand

Roger

Lamarche

Micheline

Lamarre

M.-Alice m.1916 - St-Charles, Montréal

Lambert

?
Alain
Sonia

Lamirande

Eveline
Wilfrid

Lammond

Wilfred
Wilfred

Lamontagne

Alfred m.1882 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Olivier m.1826 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières

Lamothe

Antoinette
Chantal
Christian
Georges m.1915 - Ste-Clothilde, Athabaska
Lucien
Manon
Onésiphore m.1899 - Sorel
Raoul
Thérèse

Lamy

Almira m.1916 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Francine
Jean
Lucien
M.-Louise m.1918 - St-Pierre, Shawinigan
Michèle
Nicole
Pierre
Raymond
Renée

Landron

Cécile Antoinette Gendron b.1747 -

Landry

Anne
Antoine m.1825 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Cecilia M. b.1885 - Old Town, ME
Cécilia-M.
Jean-Noël m.1820 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Joseph m.1787 - Bécancour
Joseph m.1823 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Madeleine m.1830 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Marguerite m.1831 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Marie m.1831 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Michael
Micheline
Pierre m.1822 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Victor b.1918 -
Victor
Vivian
Vivian Gertrude b.1926 -

Lane

Mary Irene

Laneuville

Jocelyne

Lang

Debra

Langevin

Arthur m.1884 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Eva m.1911 - St-Antoine, Pontbriand, Mégantic
Eva (R) m.1911 - St-Antoine, Pontbriand, Mégantic
Joséphine b.1897 - ND-de-Lourdes
Joséphine (R) b.1897 - ND-de-Lourdes
Lionel

Langlois

Carole
Isabelle
Jacques

Lanneville

Salomée b.1849 -

Lanoie

Alek
Karl
Martin

Lanoue

Elisabeth m.1805 - Marshtown, NS

Lansac

Jean-Loup
Romain

Laparé

Johanne

Laperrière

Alexandre
Béatrice
Gilles
Guillaume
Gérard
Julie
Michel b.1943 -
Oscar

Lapierre

Madeleine b.1931 -

Laplante

Hervé
Jean
Jean-Paul b.1919 -
Louise

Laplante-Demers

Noella

Lapointe

Adolphe b.1881 - St-Romain, rang du Grand-Cordon
Aglaé m.1864 - St-Stanislas, Champlain
François- Xavier m.1909 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
M.-Rose
Rosaire

Lapolice

Alfred b.1896 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Charles-Eugène b.1894 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Georgiana b.1891 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Hormidas m.1888 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Imelda b.1904 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
Louis-Philippe b.1898 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan
M.-Mathilda Zélia b.1891 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan

Laraby

Ida Salina b.1863 - Trout River, Franklin co., NY

Larivière

André
Antoine m.1828 - Bécancour
Antoine m.1858 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Hyacinthe m.1888 - Bécancour
Hyacinthe (R) m.1888 - Bécancour
Ludger m.1864 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Léonie m.1888 - St-Sylvère, Nicolet
Léonie (R) m.1888 - St-Sylvère, Nicolet
Nérée m.1869 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Octave m.1854 - Bécancour
Olive m.1879 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Pierre m.1872 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Séraphine m.1854 - Bécancour
Virginie m.1870 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet

Larivée

Lorenzo

Laroche

Michel
Rita

Larocque

Caroline
Martin

Larose

Denise
Denise

Larrivee

Viena b.1874 - Winchester, MA

Larrivée

Micheline

Larson

James

Larue

Mildred b.1901 -
Monique

Latour

Irène b.1918 -

Latraverse

Isabelle

Latreille

Nicole

Latshaw

Carol
Janet
Julie
Michael
Robert
Robert
Sara
Thomas
Timothy
William

Laurin

Gérard b.1921 - Pte-St-Charles, Montréal
Louise
Sylvie

Lauzon

Huguette

Laverdure

Félix
Sylvain
Vincent Sylvain

Lavergne

Olivine m.1859 - St-Etienne des Grès

Lavigne

Emilisse Exilia m.1864 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Philomène m.1872 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet

Lavoie

Adélard m.1921 - St-Simon, Vilmontel, Abitibi
Gaston
Paul-Emile

Lawless

Nora b.1900 - Cork, Ireland

Lazure

Marguerite

Leach

Beverley

Learning

Maina

Lebeau

Aurore

Lebel

Marc-Aurèle

Leblanc Thibault

Steven Emile

LeBlanc

Bernard
Bruce
Christina
Cécile
Delisle -
Délia Marie
Ernest b.1908 -
Exilda Marie b.1895 - NB
Fred
Gertrude b.1848 - Baie-Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Gervais Martin -
Gérald
Henri -
Hilaire b.1834 -
Hélène m.1862 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Jean-Louis
Joseph m.1797 - Bécancour
Lilian
Lise
Lucienne
Léonice m.1895 - St-. Vincent de Paul, Salmont River, NS
Léonice (R) m.1895 - St-. Vincent de Paul, Salmont River, NS
Marguerite m.1823 - Nicolet
Mathilde b.1841 -
Maurice -
Michel
Pierre -
Pierre -
Pierre m.1832 - Pointe-du-Lac
Pierre Augustin m.1832 - Pointe-du-Lac
Pélagie m.1825 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Raymonde
Richard
Rodolphe Vital m.1904 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Salmon River, NS
Ronnie b.1968 -
Rose-Gertrude
Simon m.1811 -

Leblanc,

Arthur b.1903 - Musquash, St John Co, NB

Leboeuf

André Roland
Ange-Albert b.1932 -
Anonyme b.1942 - Bellerive, Valleyfield
Charlotte Antoinette
Claire France
Gérard Lucien
Jean-Louis
Monique Fabiola
Waldo b.1902 -

Leclerc

Denis b.1953 -
Germaine b.1922 -
Gérald
Jean
Joseph b.1900 -
Louis Gilles
Louise
Suzanne
Sébastien
Thérèse

Ledoux-Gooch

Joanne Therese

Leduc

Caroline
Marguerite
Mario
Nathalie
Vincent

Lefebvre dit Despins

Louis m.1822 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan

Lefebvre

Adélaïde b.1825 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Amand b.1835 - Champlain
Colette
Céline b.1833 - Champlain
Delphis m.1849 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
Emélie m.1845 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
François-Xavier b.1838 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Joseph b.1828 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Joseph b.1847 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Karine
Louis b.1823 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
M.-Louise b.1844 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Moyse b.1826 - Champlain
Ovide b.1841 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan

Lefebvre-Despins

Théophile Isaïe b.1831 - Champlain

Lefort

Lise

Lefrançois

M.-Josée

Legault

Fernand
Gisèle
Rolande
Thérèse

Leighton

Bruce Elliot

Lemay

Lucie b.1932 - St-Edouard
M.-Geneviève m.1819 - Nicolet
Pierre m.1773 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Pierre b.1774 -
Rosaire

Lemieux

Céline
Solange b.1933 -

Lemire

Albert
Anne
Laurent
M.-Claude
René
Théotiste m.1824 - Nicolet

Lenoblet-Duplessis

Joseph b.1812 -
Maurice
Néré m.1886 - Trois-Rivières

Lepage

Dominic
Michel

Leroux

M.-France
Marie- France

Lesage

Huguette b.1937 -
Ma'ika d.2002 - CHRTR, Pavillon Ste-Marie, Trois-Rivières
Michael

Lesieur

M.-Louise m.1816 - Pointe-du-Lac
Marguerite m.1846 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche

Lesmerises Lemire

Joseph b.1795 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Lesmerises

Agathe b.1777 -

Lessard

Suzanne

Letiecq

Damase m.1882 - Bécancour
Germaine b.1900 - SteÊulalie

Levasseur

Rosa

Lewallen

Robert

Lewis

? b.1895 -
Mathilde Domithilde b.1809 -
Thérèse

Llalley

Arthur M.

Lombard

Gérard
Marie Adéline b.1892 - Petit Ruisseau, NS

Longpré

Raymond

Loranger

Charles-Edouard
Cécile
Florence
Françoise
Gertrude
J.-Edmond Alfred m.1906 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Jacques
Jean-Claude b.1936 -
Jean-François b.1971 - St-Frs-D'Assise, Trois-Rivières
Julienne
Marcel
Mariette
Paul-Emile
Pierre
Rodolphe
Suzanne b.1923 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Théodore
Yolande

Lord

Alexis b.1778 -
Archange Hortense m.1844 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Charles b.1732 -
Claire m.1820 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Josephte m.1823 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Marguerite b.1784 - Pte-du-Lac
Marie m.1811 - Pointe-du-Lac
Michel m.1816 - Pointe-du-Lac
Pélagie b.1790 - Pte-du-Lac

Lortie

Maryse
Robert

Lottinville

David
Julie
M.-Louise b.1882 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
René

Lou

Betty

Luckhardt

Marlene

Lupien

Gisèle
Pauline

Lussier

Damase
G.
Henri Damase b.1850 -
Joséphine
Michèle
Roger
Rosalie Délima b.1878 -
Rose-Alba b.1881 - St-Hyacinthe
Samuel
Yvette

Légaré

Jocelyne
Steve

Léveillé

Alice

Lévesque

Nancy

Maas

[Unknown]

Machado

Gilberte

MacIsaac

Colby Asley Morgan
Kelsey Alyssa Nicole
Troy

Mackenzie

George

MacLeod

Allison Hugh

Maclure

Clément
France Denise

Macneil

Charles

MacRae

Ronald

Madère

Philomene b.1862 - Canada

Magny

Jacques

Maher

Martin-Francis

Maheu

Godefroy m.1878 - Cathédrale, St-Hyacinthe

Maheu-Vincent

Emérance m.1843 - Trois-Rivières

Mailhot

Denise
Françoise

Maillet

Annette Marie
Armand
Béatrice
Denise Lucie
Gérald
Simonne
Vincent
Vitaline -

Main

Edna Hayward

Malinowski

Ann

Mannheim

Allen
David
Gregory
Michelle

Manseau

Antoine JR m.1874 - Kasson, Leelanau Co. MI
Sylvie

Manzer

?
?
Helen b.1928 -

Maoukil

Fayçal

Marchand

Amélie
Ariane
Carole
Colette
Denis
Monique
Patrick


Surname List