Descendants Louis Thibault et de Francoise Mauchaille

Name Index


<---->

Aloma
Angela
Angela
Anglo-protestante -
Anna-Marie
Anne-Marie
Brenda
Catherine -
Cheryl
Christine
Clara E. b.1888 - Canada
Clara E. b.1888 - MA
Cora E. m.1887 -
Dan
Denis
Domlet
Donald
Donna
Donna
Donna Maria
Doris
Eddie
Eddie
Elizabeth-Monique b.1892 -
Françoise
Gabrielle
Gertrude F. b.1894 - MA
Gibby
Gilles RollandThibault
Inconnu -
Irina
Isabelle
Jane
Janice
Jean-Paul
Jocelyne
Jody
Josephine
Kristine
Laura
Lorraine
Louisette Helen Timot
Marie-Ange Thibault b.1918 - Greenville, NH
Marion Amero
Marion Amero (R)
Marjorie
Marlene
Mary b.1830 -
Maude M. b.1891 - COopérative funéraire de L'Estrie, Sherbrooke
Mindy
Monique
Narise
Nathalie
Neil
Patrick
Rachel
Randy
Rita
Rita
Robert
Robert
Rose b.1864 -
Sandy
Sharon
Susan
Susan
Susan
Sylvia
Sylvère Thibeault b.1933 -
Tom
unknown -
Unknown
unknown
Vera A. Forwood b.1908 -
Yvonne

(Piché)Thibault

Carmen

(Thibeau) Thibault

Willis b.1880 -

?

Candy
Comeau
Hannah Mae b.1902 - Dundee, PEI
Irma
Laura
Lois
Marthe
Pam
Robert
Sharon
Theresa

A.MacDonald

William

Abel

Colette

Abrams

Wilbur

Abran

Adolphe b.1869 - Trois-Rivières
Azilda b.1862 - Trois-Rivières
Hector m.1876 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Hercule b.1872 - Trois-Rivières
Jacques Edouard b.1865 - Trois-Rivières
Louis m.1851 - Pointe-du-Lac
Lucie Eulalie b.1870 - Trois-Rivières
Napoléon b.1858 - Trois-Rivières
Napoléon b.1860 - Trois-Rivières
Thérèse
Victoire b.1867 - Trois-Rivières
Victor b.1856 - Trois-Rivières

Abt 1951

Margaret-Anne

Adam

Renée

Adrain

Diane

Alba

Elva

Alex

Henry

Allaire

René

Allard

Caroline m.1890 - St-Antoinie-de-Padoue, Louiseville
Louisette
Mariette
Suzanne

Allega

Anna -

Allen

George

Allison

Andrew m.1838 -

Ambroise

Catherine D'Amroise b.1907 -
Catherine D'Amroise (R) b.1907 -
John D. b.1863 - Brighton, Digby, NS

Amero

Leonard b.1870 -
Vena Clara b.1919 - Barton, Digby, NS
Vena Clara (R) b.1919 - Barton, Digby, NS

amie

Sabrina son

Amirault

John b.1861 - Baie-Ste-Marie, Digby, N

Amirault

Agnes b.1856 - Doucettville, Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Annie b.1881 - Baie Ste-Marie Digby, NS
Annie (R) b.1881 - Baie Ste-Marie Digby, NS
Avite Mande m.1850 - NS
Catherine Emma b.1854 - Doucettville, Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Cyrille Patrice b.1827 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Edna Mae b.1938 - Pympton, Digby, NS
Elizabeth m.1875 -
Eveline-Agnes
François Ambroise b.1842 - Mistake Settlement, Plympton, Digby, NS
François Hilarion b.1811 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Henry-Herbert b.1899 - Doucetteville, NS
Jane b.1863 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
John b.1855 -
Julienne b.1838 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Laura (Emily-Jane) b.1881 - Doucetteville, Digby, NS
Laura Emily Jane b.1864 - Plympton, Digby, NS
Lena b.1902 -
Madeleine m.1800 - Nouvelle-Ecosse
Madeleine b.1856 -
Marguerite b.1904 -
Marie b.1863 -
Marie b.1858 -
Marie-Anne m.1870 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Mary Lena b.1898 -
Michel b.1846 - Plympton, Digby, NS
Naomi b.1868 -
Nelson b.1892 -
Sara-May b.1891 -
William b.1850 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS

Amyot

Lise

Andrews

Lucy Emeline b.1870 - Ipswich, MA

anglophone

protestant m.1780 - Port-Royal, Acadie

Apollon

Mona-Lisa

Arcand

Guy
Jean-Simon

Arel

Claudette
M.-Jeanne b.1894 - Yamaska, QC

Arsenault

Léocadie m.1857 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
M.-Anne m.1919 - St-Samuel, Nicolet
Murielle b.1933 - Shédiac, NB
Yvette

Arseneau

Daniel

Arseneault

Pauline

Ashburn

Floyd

Asselin

Louvina b.1884 - Livermore Falls, Androscoggin, ME
Monique

Aucoin

Denis b.1905 - Cap-Breton, NE
Marie b.1878 - Cheticamp, Inverness, Cap Breton, NE

Audet-Lapointe

Marcelline m.1878 - Cathédrale Immaculée-Conception, Trois-Rivières

Audy

Gaétane
Hélène Yvonne

Avendano-Lopez

Angie

Averill

Jacqueline L.

Ayers

M.-Thérèse b.1829 -

Babin

Joseph m.1772 -
Marie-Rose m.1869 - Baie-Ste-Marie, NS

Babineau

René
Richard

Bacon

Virgine

Bagley

Zelma b.1906 -

Baker

Elisabeth m.1822 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Harvey

Baldwin

Nora

Balfe

Edward-Thomas

Banville

Alain
Jacqueline

Baribault

Corine m.1910 - St Augustine, Manchester, NH

Baribeau

André
Chantale
Hélène
Sébastien

Baril

Noëlla Diane
Pierre

Barnes

James b.1949 -

Barrette

Michelle

Barry

Jeannette b.1919 -

Barsalou

Sylvie

Bartlett

George b.1912 - Steuben, ME

Bastarache

Geneviève

Bastien

Anne
Armande
Eloi
Joseph m.1919 - Macamic, Abitibi
Olivier m.1891 - St-Augustin, Manchester, NH
Ulric

Bathalon

Gisèle

Bazin

Michel

Bean

Micheline b.1932 -

Beaucage

Mariette

Beauchamps

Myriam
Pierre

Beauchemin

Aline
Odile-Thérèse

Beauchesne

Angèle Céline
Bruno Marcel
Gisèle
Gérard
Madeleine

Beaudet

Flavien Narcisse b.1816 - Trois-Rivières
François b.1765 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1786 - Pointe-du-Lac
Louis b.1812 - Trois-Rivières
Olivier b.1811 - Trois-Rivières

Beaudoin

Jean-Guy

Beaudry

Andrée
Réjeanne
Thérèse

Beaulieu

Cécile
Henri
Serge

Beaumier

Alphonse b.1919 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Celine J.
Fernande
Gilberta
Jacques Armand b.1925 - Uxbridge, MA
Jacques Ralph
Jean
Jeannette Etiennette
Joseph Bernard b.1923 -
Kay
Lethe J. d.1986 -
Madeleine
Reagan
Terry Halmilton

Beauparlant

Ginette

Beaupré

Gérald

Beggs

Samuel

Belcourt

Paul

Belenfant

Elisabeth b.1803 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS

Beliveau

Olive b.1889 -
Raymond b.1901 -

Bellavance

Yvon

Bellefeuille

Rodolphe m.1921 - Ste-Famille, Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Thérèse

Bellemare

Adeline m.1892 - St-Etienne, des Gres
Antoine m.1840 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Louis m.1833 - Pointe-du-Lac

Bellerose

Francine
Henri Noël

Belleveau

Elizabeth b.1841 - Pointe-de-l'église, NS

Bellini

Linda

Belliveau

Alphée
Bernadette b.1930 - Yarmouth, NS
Elizabeth b.1841 - NS

Benjamin

Albert m.1913 - St Antoine, Bedford, MA

Benoit

Céline

Bergeron

Albert b.1898 -
Bernadette
Claudette
David m.1880 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Delphine m.1876 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Denise
Denise
Diane
Francine
Gilbert
Ginette
Gisèle
Gérard
Ida
Jacinthe Lucie
Jean-Claude
Laurent
Louiselle
M.-Anne m.1919 - Macamic, Abitibi
Paul
Pierre m.1801 - Nicolet
Raphaël m.1780 - Bécancour
Raynald Lucien
Suzanne
Wilfrid m.1910 - Ste-Marie, Manchester, NH

Bernard

Chantal
Juliette

Bernier

Angèle
Jocelyne

Berthelet

Johanne

Berthiaume

Eléonore b.1846 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Louis b.1809 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
M.-Flore b.1902 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Véronique b.1765 -

Bertrand

Daniel
Denise
Joseph
Lisette Angèle
M.-Henriette Cynthia
Marcel d.2003 -
Michel Serge
Solange Clairette

Biggs

John
John-John
Mark

Bilodeau

Ghyslaine

Biron

France
France Lise Angèle
Guy Michel b.1951 - Trois-Rivières
Hervé Georges Etienne b.1910 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Jean-Marc
Jean-Réal
Jeanne -Mance Marguerite
Lise
Lorraine
Marie-Luce
Mireille M.-Reine
Robert b.1941 -
Réal Charles-Auguste b.1905 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Bishop

[Unknown]

Bissonnette

Jean-Guy

Blache

Micheline

Blain

Etienne b.1794 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, ME
Julien m.1785 - Boston, MA
Michel b.1796 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, ME
Olivier b.1799 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, ME
Réjean

Blais

Julie Eugénie m.1883 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Louise
M.-Louise b.1890 -
Yves

Blake

Nancy

Blanchette

Estelle
Patrick

Blin

Jean b.1791 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, ME
Minnie m.1909 - Pointe-de-l'église, NS

Blinn

Marguerite Marie

Bodge

John Henry b.1887 - Wolfeboro, NH

Boily

Colette
Jacques Edouard b.1947 - Magog
Jean
Jean-François
Marie Josée
Mathieu
Paul Robert
Pierre Georges
Thomas Charles

Boisclair

André
Denise
Florian d.2004 -
Madeleine
Marc-André
Philippe

Boissonneault

Léo
Manon

Boisvert

Alcide Lucien Armand
Arthur Alide
Béatrice
Claire
Denise
Irène
Joseph m.1847 - Ste-Genevieve, Batiscan
Louisette
Léo Antonio
Madeleine Esther
Odélide
Raoul Déardy
Trefflé m.1915 - Pointe-du-Lac

Bolduc

Christiana m.1915 - Ste-Clothilde, Athabaska
Francois-Xavier m.1887 - St-Albert-de-Warwick
Gratia m.1915 - Ste-Clothilde, Athabaska
Lydia b.1888 -
Marie-Anne b.1898 -

Boles

Ambrose -
Ambrose Walter b.1917 - Greenwich, CT
David b.1889 -
Elisabeth Ann b.1921 - Greenwich, CT
Marguerite Madelyn b.1915 - Greenwich, CT
Mary b.1921 -

Bonenfant

Germaine b.1933 - St-Denis, Kamouraska

Bonney

Myrtle

Bordeleau

Chantale
Gertrude b.1923 -
Louis
Martial

Bouchard

Georgette
Jean-Pierre

Boucher

Eugénie m.1910 - Bécancour
France
Francois-Xavier
Guy
Louiselle
Nicole
Pierre
Robert
Robert
Roland
Solange b.1904 -

Boudreau

Carole
Denis
Geneva
James-Oliver b.1903 -
Janice
Louise
Marguerite Laura b.1757 - Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Marie b.1806 - NS
Nelson
Sadie Pauline b.1876 - Yarmouth, NS
Serge
Siffroi b.1892 -

Boudreault

Marcel b.1920 - 3-Riv.
Yves

Bouillé

Yvette b.1923 -

Boulanger

Eva

Boulet

Roger

Bourassa

Claude
Julien
Louis m.1903 - Sacré-Coeur, Baie Shawinigan

Bourbeau

Ginette

Bourg

Armand J. b.1904 -

Bourgault

Raymond V. Sr

Bourgeois

Laurie

Bourque

Damase -
M.-Lucia m.1893 - Warwick

Bourret

Monique

Bousquet

Pierre

Bouthillier

Lucie

Boutier

Jean b.1844 -

Boutillier

Colette

Boutin

M.-Thérèse

Bouvier

Bernadette

Boyer

Léo

Boyinton

Paul

Boyte

Jean-François

Bradette

Sylvie

Bradette-Laplante

Maude
Sarah

bradetteLaplante

Huguette

Brand

Bernice Louise b.1902 -

Brault

Marylene
Suzanne

Braun

Yvan

Breault

Benoît
Caroline
Christian
Claude
David
Denise b.1948 - St-Wenceslas, (Nicolet)
Fernand
Françoise
Ginette
Henri b.1905 - St-Wenceslas, (Nicolet)
Henri-Paul
Ian
Jacqueline
Jean-Sébastien
Jonathan
Julie
Julien
Marcel
Marise
Michel
Nathalie
Pierre
Raymond
Sophie
Stéphanie
Suzanne
Sylvain
Yvan

Breier

Gisela

Brisebois

Joseph m.1896 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Brisson

Claude

Brittain

Ellen

Brière

Jacqueline

Brochu

Carmen
Claire
Diane
Etienne b.1921 -
Fernand
Fernande
Francine
Gilles
Jacques
Laurette b.1923 -
Louise
Marie
René

Brochu-Fontaine

Sabi d.2009 - St-Jérôme

Brockman

William F. b.1913 - PA

Brodeur

Valérie

Brossard

Julie
Paule

Brosseau

Pierre

Brouillette

Francine
Jeannine

Brown

Forest John
John
Paul

Brulé

Léopold Paul

Brun

Amand m.1758 - Connecticut, Nlle-Angleterre, Bécancour, 28 sept 1767
Madeleine b.1737 -

Brunelle

Claude

Brunet

Chantal
Jacques
Louis m.1937 - Vilmontel, Abitibi

Brûlé

Adélard m.1917 - St-Sylvère, Nicolet
Daniel
Emilienne
Florida
Gracia
Hortensia
Huguette
Rose-Hélène
Yvonne

Burke

Marie b.1902 -

Burts

Raymond

Bédard

Léo
Marie-Anne
Paul-Emile

Béland

Claire

Bélanger

Alfred m.1894 - St-Boniface, Shawinighan
Antoinette b.1896 -
Archillas m.1920 - La Tuque
Arthur Joseph
Dorilda Antoinette b.1902 - St-Boniface, Mauricie
Jeannine
Nicole

Bélisle

Félicien

Béliveau

Bruno
Denise
Marguerite m.1801 - Nicolet

Bérard

Carole
Jean-Guy
Stéphane
Suzie

Bérubé

Marjolaine

Cadorette

France

Camirand

Elphège
Philippe m.1896 - St-Albert-de-Warwick
Wilfrid

Camiré

Denis b.1942 -

Campell

Anne b.1850 -
Anne (R) b.1850 -

Campion

M.-Paule

Cantin

Jean-Paul
Julie
Louise

Cardinal

France
Pauline m.196 - St-Joseph-de-Grantham, Drummondville

Carignan

Armand Gaston
Béatrice M.-Alice b.1918 - ND-de-La-Visitation, Champlain
Champlain
Charles Edouard
Donatien
Emilienne
Fleur-Ange
Gustave m.1903 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Gustave-Alphonse
Madeleine
Maurice Pierre
Paul
PIerre Emilien

Carlson

Glady V.

Carmody

Rose Marie b.1885 - Fall River, MA

Caron

Fédora b.1880 -
Jean-Baptiste
Mario
Nicole
Pierrette Noicole

Carpentier

France

Carr

John Joseph
Roy J.

Carrier

Angélique b.1823 -
Caroline
Cerena
Claude
Jules
Junior
M.-Rose
Marcel

Carrière

Dolorès m.1910 - Cathédrale D'Ottawa, ON

Castongué

M.-Tharsile m.1835 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Catton

?

Champagne

Jeannine
Micheline

Champigny

Huguette

Champoux

André
Carole Thérèse
Huguette
Marie m.1866 - Bécancour
Toussaint

Chapdelaine

Elisée

Chaperon

Claude

Chaput

Rose-Anna m.1922 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet

Charbonneau

Louise
Nicole

Charland

Auréa
Bruno
Diane
Léas

Charlebois

Huguette

Charpentier

Francine

Chartre

Rachelle

Chase

[Unknown]

Chiasson

Huguette

Chouinard

Armand
Serge
Sylvie

Christie

Stephen R.

Chênevert

Hélène b.1875 - St-Thomas, Pierreville

Ciarlo

Robert

Cid

Maria

Cimon

Denis

Cinq-Mars

Carole

Cisowski

Christine

Clair

Antoine Télesphore m.1831 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Emilie b.1813 - Trois-Rivières
Eugénie b.1840 - Trois-Rivières
Hubert Hercule b.1837 - Trois-Rivières
Jessee b.1834 - Trois-Rivières
Louis Antoine b.1838 - Trois-Rivières
Louise Hermine b.1832 - Trois-Rivières

Clark

Earl Donald
Michel

Clement

Thomas J.

Clermont

Marguerite

Cloutier

Bruno
Clément
Frédérique
Gilles b.1942 -
Henri b.1924 - Mont-Carmel
Henriette
Laurie
Line Françoise Lise
Marc
Mario
Pierre-Alexandre
René
Renée
Stéphane
Sylvain Gilles
Érika

Clément

Pauline

Cobb

?

Collette

Lumina m.1863 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Rouville

Collins

Kelly

Colwell

David Hanford b.1881 - Penobsquis, Kings co, NB

Comeau

Donna
Francis J.
Joseph
Louis
Marguerite
Richard
Sharon

Comeau

Adolphe
Angélique b.1798 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Annie b.1879 -
Annie b.1891 -
Anselme b.1793 -
Archange b.1818 -
Bernard Martin b.1916 -
Brice b.1808 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Charles b.1874 - Gilbert's Cove, Digby, NS
Charles Joseph m.1785 - Cheticamp, NE
Cordélia Ada b.1891 - L'Anse à L'Ours
Célestin b.1816 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Delphis
Dominique b.1806 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Elisabeth b.1826 - Baie-Ste-Marie
Ella (Helen) b.1868 -
Emelinda b.1883 - Weymouth, Digby, NS
Emmanuel b.1855 -
Etienne b.1797 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Georgina Marie b.1908 - Les Concessions, Digby Co, NS
Germain
Hilaire -
Hilaire Patrice b.1832 -
Hélène -
Ignace m.1801 -
Isidore b.1790 -
Jacqueline
Jean Baptiste b.1794 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Jean-Baptiste m.1788 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1851 -
Joseph b.1795 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Joseph b.1902 -
Josie
Laura-Françoise b.1843 -
Lorenzo b.1908 -
Louis Théogène
Luc Gabriel b.1811 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Léger b.1900 -
M-Annie b.1848 -
Marguerite Luce b.1802 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Marie-Anne b.1856 -
Mary-Eliza-Lillian b.1898 -
Modeste b.1810 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Nicole
Olivier b.1896 - Digby, NE
Olivier b.1804 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Pauline b.1900 -
Philippe m.1901 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Pierre b.1801 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Priscille
Rosalie -
Rosalie -
Rénette
Sadie b.1890 -
Sarah May
Seraphie b.1811 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Suzanne b.1838 -
Suzanne b.1800 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Wilfred
William b.1898 -
William b.1852 - Plympton, NE
Willliam m.1894 - Church Point, NS
Yves Hilarion b.1804 - Baie Ste-Marie, NS
Zozime -
Éméry

Connell

Charles François

Constant

Alphonse b.1912 -
Amylle
Céline
Diane
Florence
Francois Ernest b.1920 -
Gilles
Jeannette b.1917 -
Pierre
René
Roger
Rollande
Yvon

Corbeil

Alida b.1870 -

Corbin

Eric
Janie
Mariève
Richard

Cormeau

Augustin b.1893 -

Cormier

Eddie
Monique

Cormier-Rossignol

Rosalie dit Demers m.1760 - Bécancour, Nicolet

Corporon

Wilfred b.1904 -

Cossette

Christine m.1886 - St-Médard, Warwick
Lysiane
Michel
Robert
Rose m.1840 - Ste-Genevieve, Batiscan

Coulombe

Sylvie

Courchesne

Rosalie m.1861 - Baie-du-Febvre

Courteau

Emilie m.1886 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières

Courtois

Victoire m.1849 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade

Cousineau

Ruby b.1896 - MI

Cousins

Nancy

Craft

Harry Leroy b.1894 -

Crawley

James H. b.1940 -

Crookes

Anne

Croteau

Henri m.1916 - Bécancour
Marcellin m.1886 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Monique
Nicole
Yvonne m.1916 - Bécancour

Crowley

Woodbury m.1917 - St Paul's Church, Franklin, NH

Crête

Marie Justine Adèle b.1858 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie

Cullough

Catherine Mc. b.1834 - Corberrie, NS

Cunningham

Jane b.1860 - Weymouth, Digby, NS

Curtis

Donald

Cyr

Georges

Cyrenne

Anthime m.1883 - Bécancour
David m.1876 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Elmire m.1882 - Bécancour
Evangéliste m.1886 - Bécancour
Hyacinthe m.1889 - St-Valère, Artabaska
Louis m.1891 - St-Valère, Artabaska
Marie m.1881 - Bécancour, Nicolet
Napoléon m.1878 - Bécancour

Cyrenne-Deshaies

David m.1845 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet

Côté

France
Françoise
Gaëtan Germain Romuald
Germain b.1930 -
Joanne
Laura-Dora
Lucie
Marcel Joseph-Henri
Martha Rose b.1913 - Caribou, Home.
Maurice
Michel

Côté-Morissette

Doris

D'Amour

Karine

D'Entremont

Frank b.1904 -

D'Eon

Erite-Rose b.1897 -
Eugene b.1890 -

Dagenais

Gérard
Jacques
Mercédès
Ovila m.1920 - St-Edouard, Mtl
Rosaire
Thérèse

Daigle

Rose-Hélène

Dalgren

Nellie

Daneau

Aline
Laurette b.1911 - St-Wenceslas

Daniel-

Georgine

Danko

Chrioztina

Dargis

Johanne
Louise
Manon
Marc-Andre
Marthe
Michel

Dates

Austin

Dauphinais

Eveline L.
Johnny

Dauphinee

Diana
Laurie
Ralph b.1930 -

Daviau

Lucinda m.1901 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières

Davino

Biago

Day

Rosaline

De Charette

Jean

De Chazal

Edgar
Janique
Thierry b.1965 -

de Courval

Adélaïde Poulin m.1834 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières

De Grandmont

Lyne
Marie-Lyne
Rosaire
Rosaire

De la Grave

Raymonde

De Varennes

Camille
Isabelle
Julie
Valerie

De Viau

Hector

Debanville

M.-Jeanne Marguerite b.1906 - St-Stanislas-de-Kostka

Deguire

Jean

Delaney

Tammy Marie

Delcourt

Alexandre b.1968 -
Edienne b.1904 - St-Barthélemy
Richard

Delong

Andréa

DelSignore

Steven

Demers

Madeleine

Demytruck

Stephen

Denoncourt

Eva b.1882 -

Derochers

Fortunat

Derouin

M.-Ange b.1907 -

Desaulniers

Hélène

Desbiens

Jean
Solange

Deschènes

Antoinette
Antoinette (R)

Deschênes

Sara b.1860 -

Descoteaux-Lefebvre

Adélaïde m.1838 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Angèle b.1823 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Edouard b.1813 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
François m.1809 - Pointe-du-Lac, Mauricie
Joseph m.1846 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Louise m.1846 - Yamachiche
Olivier
Rosalie m.1840 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Sophie m.1827 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche

Deshaies

Carole Cécile
Charlotte b.1749 -
Célina m.1873 - Ste-Gertrude, Nicolet
Denise
France
Gabriel
Gaétan
Ghislain
Jean Gilles
Paula b.1896 - St-Sylvère
Pierre m.1767 - Bécancour
Rene
Roger
Réjean Gaton
Yves

Desilets

Agathe
Jean-Claude
Melissa
Philippine b.1890 - St-Albert de Warwick
Sonia

Desrochers

M.-Alma b.1918 -
Marie -Rose

Desrosiers

Francis
Irène
Laura b.1889 - Montréal

Desruisseaux

Gilberte

Desserres

Francine Gabrielle
Gaston
Ginette Pauline
Michel Raoul
Pierre Léopold

Deveau

Anselme b.1860 -
Anselme Hilaire b.1813 -
Charles m.1906 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Salmon Riiver, Digby, NS
Christine
David
Dolores
Elisabeth b.1899 -
Harley b.1884 -
Jean -
John B. b.1880 -
Lena
Louis
Léo
Margaret b.1854 - NS
Marguerite b.1767 - Chezzetcook, NE
Marguerite b.1890 -
Marguerite b.1887 -
Marguerite b.1890 -
Marie b.1890 -
Melbourne
Pélagie m.1800 - Baie Ste-Marie, Digby, NS
Rosie b.1890 -
Ross

Deviller

Mabel Mathilde b.1895 - NS
Richard

Devoe

Elizabeth b.1904 - Doucetteville, Digby, NS

Digne

Richard

Dimarzio

Ashley
Brian
Danny
Denise
Keagan
Kevin

Diniro

Maria

Dion

Nicole

Dionne

Diane
Edouard
Joseph m.1903 - St-Frédéric, Drummondville

Dodman Leblanc

Mattea

Dodman

Tina Marie

Doiron

Marguerite b.1754 -
Monique

Donaghue

Peter -

Donner

Rosalie b.1830 - Canada

Donovan

Brendan
Craig
Erin
Michael

Dontigny

Edwine m.1919 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Joseph m.1890 - Grande Anse

Doody

Maggie m.1888 -

Dostaler

Alfred
Jeanne
Nestor m.1911 - St-Philippe, Trois-Rivieres
Victoria m.1874 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières

Doucet

Alain
Ann-Elisabeth m.1842 -
Blanche
Catherine b.1873 -
David b.1842 -
Délia b.1888 -
Désiré b.1916 -
Edith Marie
Edward
Elsie R. b.1918 -
Evelina b.1875 - New Tusket, NS
François m.1806 - Pointe-du-Lac
Henry-William
Honorine m.1896 - St-Samuel-de-Horton, Nicolet
James
Joseph m.1770 - Ste-Anne, Yamachiche
Laurie b.1907 -
Mary-Lena b.1869 -
Mary-Magueritie b.1850 - NS
Rosalie m.1807 -
Rosalie b.1820 - NS
Réginald
Sam-Howard b.1897 -
Sara m.1878 - Bécancour
Stéphanie b.1860 - Wedgeport, Digby, NS

Doucette

[Unknown]
Deanna
Wayne

Downing

Kathleen
Marguerite M.

Doyle

Mary Ann b.1836 - Weymouth, Digby, NS
Michael

Dozois

Francois m.1879 - St-Augustin, Man, NH
Hermine b.1884 - St-Boniface, Mauricie
Rosanna m.1901 - St-Boniface, Shawinigan

Drane

Kyler

Drayton

Mary Ellen b.1905 - Morley, MI

Drolet

Colette
Guylaine


Surname List