Descendants Joseph JérômeThibault dit Bellerose et de Francoise Duval

Name Index


<---->

Bertolino
France
Liette

Aggiss

Dorothy

Arcand

Suzanne

Auger

Bernard
Gabriel
Gilles

Aymond

M.-Anne b.1753 -

Bellerose

Joseph JérômeThibault dit b.1725 - St-Maurice, Lile, Flandre, France
M.-Anne b.1751 - Montréal

Brazeau

Alain
Claire
Céline
Sylvie
Yvan

Bélisle

Ovila -

Bérubé

Aline
Bérengère

Calabrese

Rose-Caroline r.1899 - Salt Lake City, UT

Campeau

Alexandre m.1910 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne

Cardinal

Virginie m.1866 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil

Charland

Claude

Chartrand

Jacques

Chauret

Ferdinand b.1860 - Ste-Marthe, Deux-Montagnes
Jean-Ernest m.1915 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal
Josaphat m.1905 - Montébello
Rosa m.1913 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes

Coursol

M.-Louise b.1863 - St-Janvier

Cyr

Delia b.1886 -

Delorme

Eugène m.1941 - Ste-Félicité, Clarence Creek, ON

Deslauriers

Monique

Desrosiers

Philias m.1913 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes

Dokken

Karen

Dubois

Pauline

Dumontet

Albertine b.1892 -

Duval

Francoise r.1723 - Montréal

Gadbois

Cécile d.2003 -
Gilberte b.1933 -
Gilles
Louis-de-Gonzague b.1897 -
Louis-de-Gonzague (R) b.1897 -
Paul

Gasqui

Jean
NIcolas
Olivier

Girouard

Sonia

Gratton

Lilianne b.1902 -

Grenier

Angélique m.1812 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval
Argentine m.1905 - Montébello

Guérin

Nicole

Hébert

Constance

Joly

Oscar b.1887 -

Jubinville

Albert b.1929 - Sarsfield, ON
Aldéric b.1876 - Clarence Creek, ON
André b.1927 - Sarsfield
Antonia Élodie b.1899 - Clarence Creek, ON
Augustine Alexandra b.1903 - Clarence Creek, ON
Augustine Alexandra (R) b.1903 - Clarence Creek, ON
Béatrice Antoinette b.1906 - Clarence Creek, ON
Charles Albert b.1904 - Clarence Creek, ON
Claude Philippe Emile b.1908 - Clarence Creek, ON
Diane
Eric
Gabriel b.1930 - Sarsfield, ON
Gertrude Béatrice b.1893 - Clarence Creek, ON
Huguette
Israël b.1841 - St-Laurent, Montréal
Jean-Louis Bernard b.1923 - Sarsfield
Jeanne Cécile b.1912 - Clarence Creek, ON
Louis
Louis Mendoza b.1886 - Clarence Creek, ON
Léopold Paul b.1926 - Sarsfield, ON
Marcelle
Nathalie
Ovide Jean Aldéric b.1898 - Clarence Creek, ON
Robert
Rose b.1898 - Ste-Scholastique
Stéphane
Vincent Edmond b.1910 - Clarence Creek, ON

Labonté

Célina m.1854 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne

Lacroix

Juliette b.1900 -
Vitaline m.1874 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Vitaline (R) m.1874 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes

Lacroix-dit-Langevin

Joseph m.1856 - Mirabel, Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes

Lalande

Joseph m.1868 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil
Napoléon m.1864 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil

Lalonde

Lise

Lamarre

Sonia

Langevin

Julia-Marie b.1864 -

Lapointe

Louise

Larivière

Camille
Charles
Simon

Lasablonniere

Alexis m.1839 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne

Lasablonnière

M.-Louise m.1900 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl

Lavictoire

Annette

Leclair

Marguerite

Legault

Clémentine b.1869 -

Leguerrier

Hermentine Ernestine

Lemay

Jacques b.1935 - Rockland, ON
Kalya
Mya
Pierre

LePas

Denise m.1939 - San Francisco, CA

Loranger

Marie-Michelle

Lévesque

Régent

Maheu

Etienne m.1837 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Frédéric m.1866 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil
Moïse m.1874 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Moïse (R) m.1874 - Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Philomène m.1864 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil
Vitaline m.1868 - St-Philippe, Argenteuil

Marier

Louise

Monette

Paul m.1900 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl

Morin

Gabrielle

O'Donnell

Brent

Thibault

Adélaide b.1830 - Ste-Scholastique
Agnès b.1855 - Ste-Scholastique
Albert d.1952 - Montréal
Alexis b.1776 - Montréal
André
Angélique m.1837 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Anna b.1898 -
Antonine b.1901 -
Appoline m.1856 - Mirabel, Ste-Scholastique, Deux-Montagnes
Arthur b.1900 -
Audry Margaret
Aurore b.1899 - St-André-d'Argenteuil
Claire b.1858 - Ste-Scholastique
Claude
Claudette
Cora d.1942 - Sacramento, CA
Célina b.1862 -
Danielle
Delphis Albert
Denise Marie-Claire
Dianne Adèle
Elisabeth b.1778 - Montréal
Eric
Francois b.1747 - Montréal
François b.1774 - Montréal
Françoise
Félix
Féréol Joseph b.1868 - Ste-Scholastique
Gabrielle Yvette
Geneviève b.1772 - Montréal
Germain
Hélène
J.-Alexandre b.1865 - Ste-Scholastique
Jacqueline Félicité
Jacques b.1927 -
Jean b.1825 - Ste-Scholastique
Jean b.1863 - Ste-Scholastique
Jean-Baptiste b.1750 - Montréal
Jean-Baptiste b.1828 - Ste-Scholastique
Jean-Baptiste b.1870 - Ste-Scholastique
Jean-Charles b.1900 - Ste-Scholastique
Jean-Louis b.1783 - Montréal
Jean-Paul b.1928 -
Jeannine
Julie Monique
Laurette b.1908 -
Louise b.1749 - Montréal
Lucie M.-Claire Alice
Lucien b.1919 -
Lucille Denise
Léonard Pat b.1856 - Ste-Scholastique
M.-Louise b.1781 - Montréal
M.-Louise b.1786 - Montréal
M.-Rose
M.-Rose Clémentine b.1897 - Ste-Scholastique
M.-Thérèse b.1904 -
Madeleine
Marc
Marguerite b.1832 -
Marguerite
Maria b.1857 -
Marie m.1839 - Ste-Scholastique, Terrebonne
Monique b.1936 - Sarsfield, ON
Napoléon b.1895 -
Nicolas b.1756 - Québec
Olympe b.1860 -
Pascal b.1827 - Ste-Scholastique
Paul
Paul-Emile b.1929 - Sarsfield, ON
Philias
Philomène b.1872 - Ste-Scholastique
Raoul Francis Ralph r.1888 - Carson City, Nevada
Raoul Leonard Ralph r.1918 - San Francisco, CA
Raymond
Robert Carmine b.1920 - Fair Oaks, CA
Robert Roger
Rose-de-Lima b.1859 - Ste-Scholastique
Serge
Sergius b.1902 - St-André d'Argenteuil
Sergius (R) b.1902 - St-André d'Argenteuil
Suzanne
Sylvain
Théodore d.1942 -
Thérèse
Thérèse
Vincent b.1894 -
Vincent-Ferrier b.1867 - Ste-Scholastique

Thivierge

Lucie

Trépanier

Jean-Pierre

Turcotte

Denise
Edouard Réal
Marguerite Raymonde

Valade

Joseph m.1807 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Villeneuve

Rosa m.1915 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal


Surname List