Descendants Guillaume Thibault et de M.-Madeleine Lefrançois

Name Index


Cantara

François
Jean-Louis

Crowe

Jesse Richard

<---->

Aimée
Alain
Alain
Alain
Albert
Alexandre Sanders-Côté
Alice
Amber
Andrea L.
André
André
André
André
André Jean
Andréanne
Andrée
Angéline b.1826 -
Annie
Annie
Arthur Louis St-Onge
Audrey
Barbara
Benoit
Bianca
Blaise
Blanche b.1896 -
Brenda
Brenda
Brigitte
Byron b.1881 -
Carol
Casey
Catherine
Catherine -
Cathy
Chantal
Chantal
Chantal
Chantal Thibault
Chantale
Cheryl
Cheryl
Christie
Claire
Clara E. b.1888 - MA
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude Toupin
Claudia
Connie
Connie
Conrad
Cora E. m.1887 -
Daniel
Danielle
Danielle
Dany
Darlene
Dawn
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
Dina
Dolly
Dominic
Don
Donald
Douglas
Délia
Elizabeth
Ellen b.1834 -
Emilien Antonio Thibault b.1904 - Sherbrooke
Ervette b.1863 -
Ethel b.1896 -
Ethel K b.1907 - IL
Euclide
Eva
Faye
Fernand
Francine
Frank Foy
Françoise
Frederick C.Tebo b.1874 -
Gabriel
Gabrielle
Gaston
Gaétan
Gaétan
Geneviève
Gerry
Gertrude Margaret d.1961 -
Gertrude Margaret b.1892 - àMA
Gilles RollandThibault
Ginette
Ginette
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle Caron
Gloria b.1943 -
Guylaine
Guylaine
Hale
Harold
Helen d.2009 -
Huguette
Hélène
Ida -
Isabelle
Jack
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jane
Jane
Janet
Janet
Janet
Jansen
Jean-François
Jean-François Dechesne-Thibeault
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy
Jean-René
Jeannette
Jen
Jenn
Jennifer
Jennifer
Jim
Joanne
Jocelyne
Joeph
Johanne
Jonathan Serge Fredette-Thibault
Joseph
Josée
Josée
Judith
Karen
Karen
Karen
Karine
Katherine
Kathy
Kathy
Kelly
Keltie
Kerry
Laurie
Laury
Lawrence
Ledwith
Lia
Linda
Linda
Linda
Lindsay
Line
Lise
Lori
Lori
Lori
Louis
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louise
Luc
Luc
Lucia b.1900 - MA
Lynn
Lynn
M.-Claude
M.-Ernestine
M.-France
M.-Noelle
Manon
Marc
Marcel
Marcelle
Margaret b.1830 - Canada
Marguerite
Mari
Marie -
Marie
Marie
Marie b.917 - IL
Marie
Marie Alice
Marie E. b.1831 - IL
Marie-Andrée
Marie-Paule
Marlene
Mary b.1830 -
Mary Allene b.1930 -
Maude M. b.1891 - COopérative funéraire de L'Estrie, Sherbrooke
Maurice
Maxime
Michael
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michelle
Mike
Millie
Mohamed
Murielle
Mélanie
Nancy
Nancy
Natalia
Native
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Ninon
Normand
Orchard
Oriana
Orphelia b.1863 - IL
Pamela
Pascale
Patrice
Patricia
Patricia
Patricia
Paul
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre-Charles
Pierrette
Rachel
René
Renée
Rita
Robert
Roger
Rolande
Rosemary
Rosie
Ruby
Ruth
Rémi
Sam
Sam
Samantha
Shannon
Shannon
Sheila
Sherry
Sonia
Sophie
Stephanie
Stéphane
Sunshine
Suzanne
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvia
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Tabitha
Tammy
Tammy
Tara-Lynn
Thérèse
Thérèse
Tommy
Tomoe
Tony
Ugo
unknown
unknown
Unknown
unknown
Unknown -
unknown
unkown
Valérie
Vella
Victoria-Misa
Vivian
Wendy
William Jr
Winifred
Xavier Thibeault
Yves
Yves
Yvon
Yvon
Élise
Émilie

(Aucoin)

William E.O'Coin b.1871 -

(Authier)

John Auther m.1908 - Wolverine, Cheboygan, MI

(Bishop)

Paula Lévesque b.1879 - Fall River, MA

(Dottie)

Dorothy

(Godin)

Raymond Gordon

(Ladue)

Emma Ledoux b.1850 - Canada

(Lovely)

Hattie Buxton b.1874 -

(Pelkier)

Ernest Pelletier b.1904 - Romney, ON

(Perreault)

Almira Perotte b.1868 - Millbury, MA

(Sauvé)

John Sovey m.1902 - Linwood Bay, MI

(Tebo)Thibault

Camille Charles b.1851 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague, Beauharnois QCRepentigny
Toussaint b.1849 - Repentigny

?

Adèle b.1848 - Chicago, IL
Debra
Katie E. b.1875 - Wisconsin
Lee
Marian
Nicolas

A.Forand

Jane b.1938 - Dudlay, MA

A.Laimé

Alfred

Abbott

Myriam

Abel

André

Abraham

Evelyn

Abt 1949

Alain

Adam

Alfred m.1907 - St-Pierre, Fort-Coulonge
Audrey
Claude
Gertrude
Véronique

Adams

Cécile

Aguiar

Shirley

Akkenan

Mike
Terran

Alain

Béatrice b.1886 - St-Ubald, Portneuf
Bélonie b.1796 - St-Ours
Délina m.1851 - St-Roch, Québec
Edouard b.1803 - St-Ours
François Benjamin b.1795 - St-Ours
Françoise m.1815 - St-Ambroise, Loretteville
Jean-Baptiste m.1792 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Jean-Baptiste b.1793 - St-Ours
Kathleen
Lévi Joseph b.1805 - St-Ours
M.-Louise b.1808 - St-Ours
Marguerite Marie b.1799 - St-Ours
Marguerite-Marie b.1804 - St-Ours
Paule b.1809 - St-Ours
René
Roger

Alaire

Geneviève b.1742 -
Joseph b.1747 -
Joseph-Marie b.1754 -
Louis-Marie b.1738 - St-Michel
M.-Charlotte b.1749 -
M.-Joseph b.1740 -
M.-Joseph b.1741 -
M.-Louise b.1737 -
M.-Marthe b.1752 - Lévis
Marguerite b.1744 -
Pascal b.1743 -
Suzanne b.1756 -
Thérèse b.1751 -

Alamaswian

Agnes dite Avie

Alarie

Alphonse m.1921 - SC, Mtl

Alary

Jérôme

Albert

Euclide b.1918 -
Georges
Juliette
Lewis
Raoul
Sophie
Stephane

Albright

Amie
David
Jeremy

Alcante

Mirlène

Allaire

Angèle m.1829 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Aram Joseph m.1905 - Holy Family, Woonsocket. RI
Ernestine b.1906 -
François b.1734 - Château-Richer
Jacques b.1699 - St-Jean, I.O.
Jean-Baptiste b.1748 - Beaumont, Bellechasse
Louis b.1715 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
M.-Louise m.1760 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
M.-Louise b.1745 - Beaumont, Bellechasse
Marc
Sylvain,
Wilfrid.

Allard

André
Dominic
Emélie
Ginette
Jacques m.1777 - St-Charles, Charlesbourg
Joseph m.1854 - St-Roch, Québec
Karène
Kevin
Lucie
M.-Angélique b.1779 - St-Charles-Borromée, Charlesbourg
M.-Charlotte b.1780 - St-Charles-Borromée, Charlesbourg
M.-Christine
M.-Geneviève b.1779 - St-Charles-Borromée, Charlesbourg
Marc-André
Marie m.1906 - St-Théophile, Lac-à-la-Tortue, Champlain
Marie-Ève
Maxime
Mireille
Monique
Nadia
Nathalie
Noel
Patrick
Pierre
Serge
Steve
Yves

Allen

Margaret
René
Sandra M.
Sarah Loretta b.1894 - MA

Allie

Robert

Amelot Amyot

Cordélia -

Amesbury

Audry Helena b.1931 - Attleboro, MA

Amesse

Adrienne b.1906 -

Amiel-Lusignan

Euphrosine b.1798 -

Amireault

Jean-Paul

Amord

Cecilia Alice

Amyot dit Villeneuve

Laurence

Amyot

Augustin m.1771 - St-Charles, St-Hilaire, Otterburn
Jacques
Nicole
Robert

Amyotte

Alexandre
Hermina b.1882 - Bonfield, ON
Hilda

Anctil

Elisabeth m.1813 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
Jean-Baptiste b.1886 - Rimouski
Jean-Pierre

Anderson

Carmelle
Charles Henri
Félix b.1927 - Québec
J.-Charles Gaudiose m.1909 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Joseph-Louis
Marcel

Andrews

Charlene
Earl
Joseph William b.1912 - Chaateaugay, Franklin, NY

André

Lisette

Angers

Antonio b.1901 -
Gaston
Gaston d.2012 -
Guylaine
Jeannette
Yvan

Ann

Shirley

Antaya

Germain

April

Dave
Hayden

Arbic

Aurise

Arbour

Denise
Flore
Henri
Rachel
Richard
Roméo

Arcand

Jeannine
Michel

Archambault

Charles m.1887 - St-Joseph, Grovernordale, CT
Claude
Célina b.1835 -
Emilien m.1887 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Eva m.1915 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl
Gérald
Jeannine
Laura m.1918 - Ste-Bridgide, Mtl
Liette
Pamela Jean
Paula T.
Raymond
Raymond
Raymond Benoit
Serge Yves
Wilfrid
Yves

Archibald

Doug

Arel

Jacques m.1791 - Sault-au-Récollet, Mtl
Marguerite m.1818 - Sault-au-Récollet, Mtl
Richard
Yorick

Arnold

Dianne
John b.1875 - Pembroke

Arpin Poitevin

Marguerite m.1814 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours

Arpin

Alma b.1883 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Alphonsine Marie b.1881 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Célina Marie b.1885 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Elmire b.1889 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
François m.1867 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
François b.1887 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
François b.1895 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Frédéric
Hermine m.1888 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Joseph m.1870 - L'Ange-Gardien, Rouville
Louis m.1867 - Weedon, Wolfe
M.-Louise d.1954 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Philomène m.1893 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Pierre m.1840 - St-Barnabé, St-Hyacinthe
PIerre m.1842 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Pierre m.1891 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Rosalie b.1893 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Rosanna m.1898 - St-Louis, St-Hyacinthe
Rose-de-Lima Exina

Arpin-Potvin

Charles m.1825 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Marie m.1823 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Raymond m.1817 - St-Ours

Arsenault

Adèle b.1841 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Adéline b.1851 - Sorel
Alexandre b.1835 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Alexis b.1845 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Angélique b.1812 - Sorel
Anonciade r.1848 - St-Pierre, Sorel
anonyme b.1848 - St-Pierre-de-Sorel
Archange b.1791 -
Basilisse b.1833 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Caroline b.1846 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Catherine b.1832 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Catherine r.1846 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Catherine Marguerite b.1845 - Sorel
Catherine-Marie b.1789 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Clémentine b.1865 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Denis
François b.1800 - Sorel
Françoise m.1790 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Françoise b.1801 - Sorel
Georges m.1882 -
Hermine b.1851 -
Hermine m.1874 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Hermine b.1847 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Jean Georges b.1853 - Sorel
Jean-Baptiste b.1802 - Sorel
Jean-Baptiste b.1765 - St-Laurent, Ile d'Orléans
Jean-Baptiste b.1830 - Sorel
Jean-Baptiste b.1798 - Sorel
Jean-Baptiste b.1800 - Sorel
Joseph b.1812 - Sorel
Joseph Narcisse b.1844 - Sorel
Josephte-Marie b.1794 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Judith b.1821 -
Jules
Louis m.1788 - L'Immaculé-Conception, St-Ours
Louis b.1791 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Louis m.1884 - St-Pierre, Sorel
M.-Herménie b.1854 - Sorel
M.-Louise b.1857 - Sorel
M.-Marthe b.1808 - Sorel
Marie b.1792 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Marie b.1811 - Sorel
Marie Virginie b.1847 - Sorel
Moyse b.1839 - Sorel
Narcisse b.1843 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Narcisse b.1844 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Normand
Olivier b.1807 - Sorel
Olivier b.1803 - Sorel
Olivier (R) b.1803 - Sorel
Olivier b.1807 - Sorel
Paul b.1837 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Pierre b.1796 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Pierre b.1843 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Rosalie b.1793 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Sophie b.1797 - St-Ours, Richelieu
Théotiste b.1804 - Sorel

Arseneault

Carmen
Chantale
Diane
Diane
Ginette
Jean-Marie
Linda
Mireille
Sylvie

Arès

Florian
Jeanne Sonia
Stéphane Pascal

Asselin

Adrien
Alphonse b.1906 - St-Malo
André
Ange-Aimée
Bibiane
Chantal
Claude
Colombe
Denis
Denis
Emérilda b.1899 -
Georgette
Germaine
Gisèle
Guy
Gérard-Alexandre
Imelda b.1919 -
Jacques
Jean-Claude
Jean-Luc
Jean-Paul
Johanne
M.-Alice Cécile
Nicole
Philippe b.1936 -
Raymonde
René
René b.1937 -
Richard
Roger
William m.1913 - La Nativité, Montréal
Yvette
Yvon

Aubert

Anne b.1688 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré
Catherine b.1680 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré
Catherine r.1701 - Château-Richer
Charles b.1685 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré
Charlotte -
François b.1678 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré
François b.1704 - Château-Richer
Félix b.1642 - France
Félix b.1690 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré
Jean-François b.1703 - Château-Richer
M.-Paule b.1931 -
Marie r.1700 - Château-Richer
Marie Charlotte b.1683 - Château-Richer, La Côte de Beaupré

Aubertin

Monique
Paul

Aubin

Alice
Alyre
Clément
Collard
Dinai-Lyn
Guy
Hervé m.1917 - St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, Drummondville
Jacques d.2002 -
Liette
Lorenzo
Suzanne
Thérèse
Wilfrid b.1897 - Grenville, Argenteuil

Aubin- St-Louis

Eugénie m.1871 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes

Aubry

Anonyme b.1803 - Trois-Rivières
Calixte m.1884 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal
Catherine m.1821 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
François Alexandre b.1805 - Trois-Rivières
Isaïe b.1802 - Trois-Rivières
Jean b.1800 - Trois-Rivières
Julie m.1810 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Louise m.1834 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Marie m.1830 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Pierre m.1780 - Trois-Rivières

Aubé

Denis
Doris
Eliane
Eric
Gérard
Henriette
Janick
Jeannine
Karine
Nicole

Auclair

Flavien m.1891 - Sacré-Coeur, Ottawa, ON
François Narcisse b.1898 -
Hélène m.1920 - Cathédrale, Ottawa, ON
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannette Antoinette m.1920 - Cap-St-Ignace
Paul
Pierre m.1860 - Château-Richer
Raymond

Aucoin

Jocelyne
Moise
Pierrre

Audet

Claudette
Clément
Denis
Délina m.1905 - St-Nérée, Bellechasse
Etienne
Françoise b.1759 -
Gabriel m.1780 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette
Gérard
J.-Octave m.1915 - N.-D.-des-Anges, Montauban, Portneuf
Jean b.1869 - St-Anselme, Dorchester
Jean-Guy
Jean-Luc
Jean-Paul
Jeannine
Joseph b.1880 - Armagh
Laurence
Laurent-Florent
Laurette
Lily
Line
Louis m.1782 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Luc Grégoire b.1921 -
Lucien
M.-Thérèse b.1756 - St-François-du-Sud
Madeleine m.1881 - Les Éboulements
Marie b.1754 - St-François-du-Sud
Marie m.1896 - St-Herménégilde, Stanstead
Pauline
Pierre m.1752 - St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Pierre b.1753 -
Prisque -
Simone b.1906 -

Audet-Lapointe

Jean m.1893 - Château-Richer
Joseph m.1903 - Château-Richer
Marie m.1915 - St-Nérée, Bellechasse

Audibert

Robert

Audibert-Lajeunesse

Narcisse m.1877 - Ste-Anne-Beaupré

Audon

Aimé m.1858 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Aimé m.1885 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Eveline Adélaide m.1885 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Noé m.1858 - St-Chrysostome, Châteauguay

Audy

Annick
Caroline
Cathy
Christian
Daniel
Denise
Karine
Marco
Pascal
Patrick b.1927 -
Pierre
Raymond
Robert
Réal
Réal
Stéphane
Véronique
Yvon

Auger

Georgette
Lionel
Lucien
Marguerite Ida
Pauline
Renelle

Ault

Barney

Aumais

Félix
Madeleine

Aumont

Jean-Guy m.1768 - L'Enfant-Jésus, Pte-aux-Trembles
M.-Pierre -
Marjorie -
Violaine -

Auriemina

John Oresto

Aussant

Christine

Authier

Anonyme b.1898 - Tilbury, ON
Augustin b.1898 - Tilbury, ON
Azarie b.1901 - Tilbury, ON
Diane
Euphanie b.1900 - Tilbury, ON
Jean-Vianney
Marcel m.1887 - St-François-Xavier, Tilbury, ON
Marie b.1896 - Tilbury, ON

Avoine

Pierre-Paul b.1915 -

Ayotte

Alain
Arthur m.1919 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Brigitte
Carmen
Dominique
Donat
Jean-François
M.-Anne Flore Rose
Michelle
Philomène m.1873 - Notre-Dame, Montréal

Babin

Arthur
Bernadette m.1920 - Ste-Anne, Mattawa, Nipissing, ON

Babineau

Cecilia Catherine m.1914 - Notre-Dame, Waterville, ME
Michel

Bachand

Nathalie
Richard b.1888 -

Bacon

Joseph b.1691 - Château-Richer
Louis b.1689 - Château-Richer, Côte de Beaupré
M.-Francoise Marcoux b.1697 - Château-Richer, Côte de Beaupré

Bacquet-Lamontagne

Françoise m.1831 - St-Nicolas, Lévis

Badeau

Anne b.1677 - Ste-Famille, Ile d'Orléans
Christine

Badie

Charles-Emile
Eveline
Juliette

Badry

Dorothy

Badzinski

Joseph

Baetens

Paul

Bahler

Rosetta

Bail

J.

Bailey

Bert
Maria Rosa
Martin
Rémi

Baillargeon

Arthur m.1909 - Péribonka, Lac St-Jean
Brigitte
Bruno
Charles
Claude
Cécile
Diane
Doris
France
Germaine Madeleine
Gérard m.1955 - Ste-Famille, Jonquière
Gérard
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Marie
Jeannette
M.-Ange Cécile
M.-Anna
M.-Anna (R)
Marc Léo
Miguel
Paul
Sandra

Baker

Albert b.1887 -
Pierre

Baldassare

Florette

Baldwin

Margaret
Marie Ahila

Ballard

Marian Angeline -

Balmes

Ida May b.1883 - Harntramck, Wayne, Mi

Balon

Thérèse

Balthazard

Alain

Balyta

Frank

Bangs

Agnès
Grace

Banks

?

Bannatyne

Lyle b.1907 -

Baquet-Lamontagne

Catherine m.1807 - Sts-Gervais-et-Prothais, Bellechasse

Barabé

Julie
Roger

Barbary

Michel

Barbe

Carole
Nathalie
Pauline

Barbeau

Arthur m.1919 - St-Christophe, Pont-Viau
Gilles
Joseph m.1909 - St-François-Xavier, Nashua, NH
Luc

Barber

Vernon Paul
Wymann b.1861 -

Barbour

X.

Barette

Agnès m.1890 - St-Jean-Baptite, Mtl
Jean-Marie

Bariault

Pierre r.1889 -

Baribeault

William J. m.1902 - Spencer, MA

Baril

Gérard
Marielle
Solange

Barkley

Allen
Bernard
Florence b.1893 -
George
Lawrence b.1893 -

Barnard

William

Barnes

Georges
Murielle
Winifred May b.1869 -

Barnett

Donald
James (Jim)

Barney

Mary b.1864 -

Barrette

Brigitte
Louis-Arthur
Réal
Xavier

Barriault

Marthe

Barribeault

M.-Lea m.1916 - Notre-Dame, Waterville, ME

Barré

Ferdinanda m.1892 - St-Malachie, Ormstown

Bartoli

Alfred Oreste

Bartolini

M.-Anna

Bartolo

Jean
Manon
Vincent

Barton

Leander Jr, Bertrand b.1838 - Province of Quebec

Basque

Ghislaine

Bass

Don

Bastarache

Jeannette

Bastien

Bernard
Fernand
Fernande b.1909 -
Gertrude
Gisèle
Henri
Marcel
Murielle
Simon b.1904 -
Simonne

Batke

Edna

Baudreau

Marie m.1838 - St-Pierre, Sorel

Baumann

Brooke Louise

Baxter

Gary

Bayard

Serge

Bazan

Bob

Bazin

Angélique m.1798 - St-Vallier
Charlotte m.1805 - St-Vallier

Bazinet

Edmond m.1890 - St-Stanislas-de-Kostka, comté Beauharnois
Emilie m.1864 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague, Beauharnois
Jean-Baptiste m.1859 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague., Beauharnois
Jean-Baptiste m.1885 - St-Stanislas-de-Kostka, comté Beauharnois
Léa b.1872 -
Marie m.1894 - St-Malachie, Ormstown
Philomène m.1878 - St-Stanislas-de-Kostka, comté Beauharnois
Philomène m.1899 - St-Malachie, Ormstown
Raphaël m.1909 - St-Luc, Curran, ON
Raphaël (R) m.1909 - St-Luc, Curran, ON

Bears

Richard-Ignace m.1905 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl

Beatty

Emerson

Beaubien

Alexis b.1785 - Assomption, Sandwich, Essex, ON
Elsie b.1833 - Monroe, MI
Teresa b.1832 - St-Antoine, River Raisin, MI

Beaucage

Line
Marcel
Monique
Sylvain

Beaucaire

Raymond

Beaucamp

Monique
Patrick

Beauchamp

Aurélie Honorine m.1846 - Purification de la B-V.-Marie, Repentigny
Bernard
Claude
Colette
Ernest
Frédéric m.1912 - St-Antoine, abbé, (Franklin)
Huguette
Justine m.1863 - St-Paul-Ermite, Le Gardeur, L'Assomption
Lionel
Lise
Lise
M.-Anna
Marie m.1869 - St-Antoine-Abbé, Huntingdon
Mathilde m.1847 - St-Benoit, Deux-Montagnes
Théophile Domina m.1906 - St-Antoine-Abbé, Franklin

Beauchamps

Maurice

Beauchemin

Claude
Jeanne m.1921 - St-Louis-de-France, Montréal;

Beauchesne

Blanche Caroline m.1921 - St-Jacques, Montréal
Suzanne

Beaudet

[Unknown]
Flavien Narcisse b.1816 - Trois-Rivières
François b.1765 -
Gaston
Hélène
Louis b.1812 - Trois-Rivières
Olivier b.1811 - Trois-Rivières
Thérèse

Beaudette

Chiara
Robert Stephen
Yvonne

Beaudin

Aurèle
Evelina b.1878 -
Jacques Hébert
Lise
Léo

Beaudoin

Alain
Albina m.1916 - Ste-Catherine-d'Alexandrie, Montrtéal
Armel
Augustin b.1747 -
Berthe
Camille m.1918 - SCoeur, Mtl
Caroline b.1878 -
Caroline m.1904 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Catherine
Charles-François b.1757 -
Delphine m.1885 - St-Sulpice, L'Assomption
Delphine m.1875 - L'Islet
Denise
Edouard m.1907 - Assomption
Elizabeth m.1804 - Berthier-sur-Mer
François-Joseph b.1753 -
Françoise
Georges
Georgette
Germain m.1739 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Germain b.1742 -
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1745 -
Jean-Marc b.1749 -
Jim
Joseph m.1867 - Berthier
Joseph-Marie b.1755 -
Lazare m.1885 - L'Assomption
Liliane
Line
Louis
Louise b.1740 - St-François, Ile d'Orléans
M.-Joseph b.1744 -
M.-Marguerite b.1752 -
M.-Pascale
M.-Rose Madeleine
Marc-Pascal b.1750 -
Mildred Mimi
Monique
Paul-Emile
Raoul m.1920 - La Nativité, Montréal
Raoul
Raymond
Rose-Aimée
Yvon


Surname List