Descendants de François Thibault et de Elisabeth Agnès Lefèbvre

Name Index


<---->

?
?
???
???
146167
Alain
Albert
Aline
Aline
Alison
André
André
André
Andrée
Angèle
Anie
Anna b.1904 -
Anne
Anne
Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie
Annette
Annie
Anonyme b.1919 - St-Arsène, Témiscouata
Antony
Armand
Artus
Ashley
Augustin
Barbara
Benoit
Benoit
Berthold
Betty
Billy
Blandine
Brad
Branden Joseph Obert
Brenda
Brenda
Brian
Brigitte
Brigitte
Carmeline b.1902 -
Carmen
Carol
Carol
Carolane
Carole
Carole
Carole
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine
Cathy
Cécile
Cécile
Céline
Céline
Céline
Céline
Chabot
Chantal
Chantal
Chantal
Chantal Thibault
Cherie
Cheryl
Christian
Christian
Christiana
Christiane
Christine
Christine
Christine
Christine
Christopher
Cindy
Cindy
Cindy
Claire
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Claudine
Colleen
Corine
Cynthia
Dan
Danette
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Danielle
Danielle
Daphnée
Daryl
Dave
David
David
David
Délia
Denice
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denise
Denise
Desroches
Diane
Diane
Diane
Diane
Diane
Dominique
Dominique
Dominique
Donald
Donald
Donaway
Donna
Dorothee m.1839 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Doug
Dube
e
Eddy
Edwina
Elisabeth -
Ellen b.1834 -
Ellen
Elsie d.60 -
Érick
Ernest
Ernest
Ernest
Etienne
Eva
Eva -
Évelyne
Fannie
France
France
Francine
Francis
Francis
François
François
François
Françoise
Frédéric
Frederick
Gabe
Gaétane
Gary
Gascon
Gaston
Gauthier
Geneviève
Georges
Georgette -
Gérald
Germaine
Germaine
Gertrude Jacinthe Chassagne
Ghislaine
Ghylaine
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle
Glen
Glen
Guillaume
Guillaume
Guy
Guylaine
Guylaine
Guylaine
Heidi
Helen
Helen
Héléna
Hélène
Hercule
Herman St-Pierre
Hubert
Huguette
Huguette
inconnu
inconnu
inconnue
inconnue
inconnue
Iris
Isabelle
Isabelle
Isabelle
Isabelle
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jane
Jean
Jean
Jean Coulombe
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude
Jean-Louis
Jean-Marc
Jean-Nil
Jeannine
Jeannine
Jean-Paul
Jean-Paul
Jérôme
Jerry
Jerry
Jessica
JoAnn
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Johanne
Johanne
Johanne
Johannee
Jonathan
Josée
Josée
Josée
Josée
Josette
Josianne
Joyce
Juanita -
Judith
Judy
Julia Minerva b.1846 -
Julie
Julie
Julien
Julien
Kahryn
Kange
Karen
Karen
Karen
Karyne
Kathleen
Kathy
Katia
Katrina
Kelly
Keltie
Ken
Keven
Kevin
Kevin
Kevin
Kim
Labossière
Lianne
Lillian Lead b.1880 -
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Line
Linnea
Lisa
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise St-Jacques
Lisette
Lorraine
Lorraine
Lorraine
Louiise
Louis
Louis-Alphonse Thibault
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louise
Lova
Luc
Luc
Lucie
Lucie
Lucien Henry Thibeault
Lucille
Lucille
Lynda
Lyne
Lyne Thibault b.1958 -
Lynn
Lynne
M.-Blanche Olive Thibault
M.-France
M.-Hélène
M.-Josée
M.-Rose
Madeleine
Madeleine
Madeleine
Magalie
Manon
Marc
Marc
Marc
Marcel
Marcel
Marcia
Marcie
Marco
Margarite
Margo M.-Louise Thibault
Marguerite
Marie
Marie-Josée
Marielle
Mariette
Marijka
Marilyn
Mario
Mario
Mario
Mario
Marjolaine
Marjorie
Marlene
Martin
Martin
Martin
Martin
Martine
Mary
Mary b.1860 -
Maryanne
Maryse
Maryse
Maryse
Mathieu
Maurice
Maurice
Maxime
Melody
Michael
Miche
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel Elzéar Thibault
Michel Gilles Thibault
Mikael Morneau-Thibault
Mike
Mildred b.1875 -
Mitsi
Moe
Monica
Monique
Monique
Murray
Nabil
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy
Natalia
Natalie
Nathalaie
Nathalie
Nathalie
Nathalie
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole Hay
Nora
Nora
Normand
Odile Thebo b.1859 - Gardner, Door co, WI
Orchard
Oriana
Pamela
Pamela
Pascal
Pat
Patric
Patricia
Patricia
Patricia
Paul
Paul
Pauline
Penny
Peter
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre Capel
PIerre-Luc
Pierrette
Pierre-Yves
Rachel
Raie
Ray
Ray
Régina
Réjean
Rémy
Rénald
René E.Thibault b.1924 - Stanstead
Renee
Renée d.1987 - Angleterre
Renée
Renée
Rhonda
Rhonda
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard
Rick
Rino
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Roland
Roland
Ronald
Rose
Roselyne
Roselyne
Rosie
Ruby
Ruth
Ruth
s
Saluste
Schana
Selma
Serge
Sharon
Shirley
Simpson
Solange
someone
Stephanie
Stéphanie
Stéphanie
Steve
Suzan b.1866 -
Suzanne
Suzanne Rose Anna Lavigne
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Tania
Taylor
Terry
Thomas
Tina
Tom
Tracy
Tremblay
unknown
unknown
Unknown
unknown
unknown
unkwnown
Valérie
Vanessa
Vicky
Victoria
Vincent
Vivian
Vivian b.1890 - NH
Wendy
X
x
x m.1913 - St Joseph, Berlington, VT
Yannick
Yvan
Yves
Yves
Yvette
Yvon
Yvon
Yvonne

(Alexis)

Cristina Lancia

(Beaudoin)

Alexina Bolduc c.1885 - St-Joseph, Lewiston, ME

(Dottie)

Dorothy

(Duchesne)

J. Dushane

(Lafrenete)

Ovina Baron

(Masse)?

Maria Mince

(partner)

Jan Walker

(Terry)Petrescu

Therese

......Tin

Joseph

.Kerhvas

A.J

?

Angela
Christian
Helen
Jennifer
Julie
Kathleen R.
Leslie
Maria
Marian
Marlene E.
Nicolas
Noella
Normand
Pauline
Tammy

??

Laury b.1834 - Florissant, MO

A.Brick

Margaret b.1890 - MA

Abbot

Mary Hazel

Abbott

Albert b.1876 -
Everett L b.1895 -
Gerry Michael
Jessica Lynn
John b.1850 - New York NY
Joyce Mae
Marguerite
Michael Charles
Myriam

Abbruzese

Giovanni

Abel

Victor m.1884 - Deschaillons

Abéla

Madeleine

Abel-Benoit

Alice Mélina b.1885 - Montréal

Abells

M.-Anne m.1889 - ND-des-Anges, Stanbraidge, Mississiquoi

Abels

Holly Louise

Abercrombie

Janice

Abin

John St-

Abrahms

Joan
Judy

Aceves

Beverley

Acuff

Gary
Jennifer

Adam

Aldem m.1902 - St-Narcisse,Champlain
Amanda
Anais m.1908 - St-Narcisse,Champlain
Angélina m.1893 - St-Narcisse,Champlain
Desanges m.1882 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Elise m.1899 - St-Narcisse,Champlain
Emma b.1888 -
Francine
Georges
Hubert m.1873 - St-Narcisse, Champlain
Jacques
Jennifer
Jonathan
Louis
Marie m.1908 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Napoléon m.1878 - Paquetteville
Théodore m.1903 - St-Narcisse,Champlain

Adam-Laramée

Lucienne

Adams

Andrée
Béatrice
Brigitte
Cecil
Dave
Diane
Janet
Jean-Marc
Joséphine b.1894 -
Lawrence
Lawrence Edward
Linda
Mary Ann
Oscar
Roger Allen
Wilbert

Adamson

Martha A. m.1913 - St Francis, Catholic Church, Waterbury, CT

Addison

Danielle

Addler

Charles m.1884 - Burlington, VT
Helene Perle b.1886 - Burlington, VT

Adorns

Paul
Sebastien
Sebastien

Advocat

Reginal

Affeldt

Teresa Frances m.1904 - St Mary's church, Meriden, CT

Aggarwal

Neera

Aggio

Frank

Aguiar

Manuel

Aguirre

Rosa

Ahmad

Manny
Tahir

Ahmann

Dennis
John
Mary Jo
Ronald
Wayne

Ainsley

Pierre

Aitken

John A.

Akey

Fred -

Akkenan

Mike
Terran

Alain

Audrey
Barthélemy m.1945 - Ste-Brigide, Montréal
Célestin
Chantal
Denis
France
Francois Edouard m.1899 - St-Georges-de-la Malbaie, Gaspésie
Gordiane Alice Georgianne b.1896 - St-Georges-de-la-Malbaie,Gaspésie
Gordiane Alice Georgianne (R) b.1896 - St-Georges-de-la-Malbaie,Gaspésie
Jean-Eudes
Jean-Marie

Alan

Peter

Alarie

Delphine m.1889 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Germaine
Hélène
Joseph m.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Linda
Lise
M.-Marthe b.1930 -
Marc-André
Michel
Monique
Pascal

Alban-Ollague

Alexandra

Al-Basset

Leila

Albert

Alexis
Antoinette
Aurélie m.1897 - Comté Restigouche, NB
Cédulie b.1886 -
Claude
Deschênes
Georges
Georgette
Gérard
Guy-Ann
Huguette
J. Pierre Antoine b.1895 - St-Basile, NB
Jeannette
Laurent b.1930 -
Marc
Marie b.1867 -
Marie Elizabeth m.1905 - St-James, Manville, RI
Narcisse b.1888 -
Narcisse
Nathalie
Ovila
Patrick
Pierre-Marie
Rinette

Albertson

Brian b.1950 -
Edmund
Gerald
Ian
Marilyn
Steven

Albrecht

?

Alcante

Mirlène

Alderete

Olga

Alexandre

??
Anne
Antoine
Clara
Steve

Al-Hussayni

Faysal

Alice

Marie

Alie

Omer m.1889 - St Mary's Beavervill, Iroquois, IL

Allain

Beatrice
Germaine
Marguerite m.1887 - St-Pierre-de-la-Malbaie(Barachois)

Allaire

Alphonsine m.1903 - St-Martin, Sommersworth, NH
Anita
Audrée
Carl

Allaire Dallaire

Joseph-Marie b.1744 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
M.-Josette b.1723 - St-François, I. O.

Allaire

Emélie
Emma c.1895 - S.P.P.
Gabrielle
Gaétan
Gisèle
Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1757 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
Jean-Hilaire b.1759 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
Laura
Linda
Louise
M.-Angélique b.1752 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
M.-Hermance
M.-Marthe b.1748 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
M.-Rosalie
Marc
Maurice
Nicolas b.1750 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
Noëlla
Pierre b.1890 - Armagh
Pierre b.1746 -
Pierre Dallaire m.1743 - St-Michel, Bellechasse
Pierrette
Rita
Rudolph Lionel Jr
Ursule b.1754 - St-Michel de Bellechasse
Wilfrid.

Allaire-Dallaire

Marie -

Allard

?
?
?
Aldéric
Annette
Annette
Benoit
Bernard
Bianelle
Catherine
Christiane
Claire
Claude
Emma
Fernande
Francine
Frédéric
Gaston
Georges
Gilles
Gisèle
Hélène
J.-Léopold
Jacques
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jean-Yves
Jocelyne
Johanne
Laurette
Linda
Louis
M.-Pierre
Madeleine
Marc
Marguerite m.1844 -
Marie-Andrée
Martin
Mary m.1888 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Mathieu
Mathieu
Mélanie
Michel
Michel
Nadine
Pierre-Raymond b.1964 -
Robin
Roch
Serge
Stéphane
Suzanne
Thérèse
Thérèse

Allen

Claude
Darcy b.1920 - Luskville
Francine
Georgiana m.1929 - Fitchburg, MA
Gisèle
Louise
Mark Wallace
René
Robert
Suzanne

Allison

Eva m.1916 - ND-de-Québec

Almeida

Mr.

Aloi

Cheryl Ann

Aloisio

Petro

Aloud

Margueritie

Alsen

Marguerite

Alston

J.

Aman

Elisabeth m.1819 - St-Henri, Lévis

Amandola

Franco

Amarani

Edouard

Amaya

Diégo
Rogello Umaya

Ambrosoli

Daniele-Corol

Amiot

Jean-Baptiste m.1738 - L'Islet
Mélanie Lamarche

Amireault

Jacynthe

Amos

Linda

Ampleman

Eustache

Amram

Colette

Amyot

Arthur m.1914 - St-Edouard, Mtl
Jean-Paul
Joseph m.1881 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
M.-Ange
Thérèse

Anagnostopoulos

Aris

anbury-Thibault

Matthew

Anctil

Alice
André
Cécile
Denise
Denys
Ernestine b.1895 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Fernand
Ghyslain
Jean-Claude
Jeanne-d'Arc b.1930 -
Jocelyne
Josephine
Léopold m.1968 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Louis David
M.-Jeanne
Marcel
Marie m.1890 - Ste-Louise
Martial m.1885 - St-Aubert
Mireille
Olivier m.1834 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Patricya
Raymond
Rina
Robert
Sylvain
Thérèse

Anctil-St-Jean

M.-Louise m.1909 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Rimouski

Anderon

Edith Ann

Anderson

Camilla
Ernest
Jared
Jayna L.
Joel
Michael A.
Noah Francis
Robert

André

Gabriel
Shirley

Andrea Thibault

Barbara

Andrew

William H.

Andrews

Archibald Wellington
Dawn Sandra
Donna
Jeannette
Mary

Andrianopoulos

Florence
Nancy
Peter Andrews

Andronik

Helen June

Angelillo

Violette

Angers

André m.1911 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Anita
Anne-Marie
Guillaume
Jean-Yves
Lise
M.-Rose m.1882 - St-Norbert, Arthabaska
Mélanie
Pierre

Anglehart

Sylvia

Anka

Tracey

Annett

Raymond
Sydney Richard

anonyme

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1707 - L'Islet
[Unknown]

Antaya

Pierre
Rose Anna m.1919 - ND de Lourdes,Fall River, MA

Antier

Gilles

Antil-St-Jean

J. E. Théodore

Antos

Joyce M.

Apestiguy

Lise

April

Adéline m.1891 - St-Eloi
Alice
Christian
Diana
Diane
Gaston
Ginette
Gisèle
Huguette
Jean-Maurice
Jean-Pierre
Joli-Anne
Joseph b.1912 -
Karine
Laurent
Lili
Liliane
Madeleine
Marielle Stella Estelle
Marlyne
Raymond
René
Robert
Roland
Romain

Aptekman

Michèle

Aquin

Aline m.1907 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal

Arbic

René

arbonneau

Adélaïde

Arbour

Carole S. Julie
Emma b.1881 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Eustache b.1801 -
Fernand
Georges m.1866 -
Guillaume m.1897 - St-Raphael, Bellechasse
Jacinthe
Mathieu
Sylvie
Théophile m.1904 - St-Raphaël
Yvon

Arcand

Adéline
Alfred
Armand
Armandine
Benoit
Claire
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
France
Gabrielle
Gaétane
Gilles
Gisèle
Gisèle (R)
Jeannine
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre
Julien -
Laurette-Eva
Luc
Maurice
René -
Robert

Archambault

Alain
Anick
Armand
Catherine
Cécile
Emile
Emma b.1892 -
Emmanuel
Gilles Ovide
Graziella Joséphine m.1909 - La Nativite-D'Hochelaga, Montréal
Guy
J. Harington
John m.1914 - Cornwall, ON
Joseph
Josephat
Karinne
Louise
Lucille
Marcel
Monique
Pierre
Réal
René
Robert
Rollande Jeannette Marguerite
Vincent

Archambeault

John m.1914 - Nativité de la B. V-Marie, Cornwall

Archibald

Thomas John

Arcieri-Bibeau

Joan

Ardoin

Louise

Ardouin

Antoine m.1847 - St-Joseph, éevis
Edouard m.1882 - St-David-de-Lévis

Arel

Johanne
Lucien
Romuald

Argue

Georges Herbert

Armand

Elzéar m.1864 - St-Roch, Quebec

Armstrong

Aubrey Melvin
William

Arne

Veronna

Arnold

Daniel
Herbert
Pauline

Arpin

Alfred b.1864 - Canada
Carole
Pauline
Réna Anne

Arrell

Laura I. b.1899 - Canada

Arruda

Georgina S.

Arsenault

Adrien
Anne-Marie
Cécile
Claire Lorraine
Claudine
Cyrius
Denise
Donald
Fred
Gaston
Georges m.1898 - Precious Blood, Sault-St-Marie, ON
Guy
Henriette m.1900 - St-Damase, Matane
Isidore
Léo
Louis m.1852 - Bic
Luc
Lucile
Mario
Mélina
Michael
Micheline

ARsenault

Pierre Albert c.1902 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Tracadie, oNH

Arsenault

Sandra Ann
Solange
Stéphane
Victoria m.1874 - Mille-Vaches

Arsenault-Thibault

Isabel

Arseneau

Bernard
Chantal
Valmond

Arseneault

Carole
Claire
Donat
Ernest
Eva b.1889 -
Ida
Jean-Claude
Jean-Paul René
Jeffrey
Louise
Nicole
Sophie
Yvette

Arthur

Anna
J.

Ash

Franklin

Aspinall

Douglas

Asselin

Adélaide m.1827 - St-Rocho-des-Aulnaies
Albina m.1916 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Sherbrooke
Alexandre -
Alice
Alice
Aline
Amarylda b.1895 -
André
Antoinette, M.-Léda
Benjamin -
Berthe b.1901 -
Bruno
Carole
Charles m.1837 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Cyprien
Daniel
Danny
Délia m.1916 - St-Eusèbe-de-Verceil, Montréal
Denise
Dominique m.1917 - Barachois
Elisabeth b.1808 -
Eugène
Francine
Francine
Ghislaine
Gilles J.-X.
Henri
Jean-Baptiste m.1824 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Jean-Baptiste Florentin m.1797 - St-Roch des Aulnaies
Jean-Claude
Jean-François
Joseph
Joseph b.1803 -
Joseph b.1871 -
Joseph m.1865 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Joseph
Laurena m.1908 - St-Augustine, Augusta, ME
Léon m.1782 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Marcel
Marcelle
Marguerite b.1827 -
Marguerite b.1828 - L'Islet
Marie Angélique m.1810 - St-J.-Port-Joli
Martin
Philibert m.1902 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Pierre
Rachelle b.1952 -
Rémi -
René J,-X.
Richard
Sylvie Cécile
Wilhelmine Olivine m.1914 - St-Lazare,Bellechasse
Yvan-Dany

Atchue

Michael J.

Atkinson

Clyde Michael
Michael Thomas
Tracey Lynn

Attis

Stephen David

Atwell

A.
B.
Wallace
Yy
Zz

Aubé

Anna m.1910 - St-Magloire
Candide
Céline
Claudia
Colette
Fernande
Germaine
Jean-Claude
Lisette
M.Léda m.1869 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Maurice
Michèle
Mireille
Thérèse

Aubert

Brigitte
Clairette
Denys

Aubertin

Aline
André
Tharcile b.1864 - St-Hugues
Thérèse

Aubin

Daniel
Denise
Diane
Eva b.1894 - NH
Exilda b.1915 -
Isidore
Joseph b.1861 - Canada
Josiane
Laurette
Lucille Laura m.1945 - St-Paul, Aylmer
Maurice Rosaire
Olivier
Réal
Robert
Rose-Hélène

Aubry

Janice
Jean-François

Aubuchon

Adolph b.1861 - Florissant, MO
Auguste b.1811 - Florissant, MO
Cécile b.1815 - Florissant, MO
Elizabeth Zilda (Eliza) b.1854 - Florissant, MO
Gabriel m.1793 - ND-de-l'Immaculée-Conception, Kaskaskias, IL
Jerome Antoine b.1824 - Florissant, MO
Joanna b.1868 -
Julia b.1854 -
Mary Melanie b.1866 - Florissant, MO
Nelson Walter b.1902 - Nasha, NH
Sylvania Gabrielle b.1829 - Florissant, MO

Aubut

Alfred b.1885 - St-Clément
Alice Flora
Alice Marie b.1918 - South Dartmouth, MA
anonym b.1897 - Gorham, Coos County, NH
Blanche b.1930 -
Blanche
Blanche Patricia b.1916 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Cedea b.1903 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Claire Marie b.1929 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
Domina b.1902 - Souith Dartmouth, MA
Doris b.1921 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Edouard Napoléon b.1874 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Elisée m.1887 - St Ann, Fall River, MA
Elphege b.1904 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Emile m.1913 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Ernestine b.1909 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Germain
Guy
Henry Ernest
Jean-Louis
Jeannette
Joseph Alphonse m.1918 - St-Esprit-de-Rosemont, Mtl
Lizzie b.1888 - Gorham, Coos County, NH
Lucile
M.-Aimée
Madeleine
Micheline
Napoléon b.1914 - South Dartmouth, MA
Napoleon Henry b.1900 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
Raoul b.1911 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Rhea Marie b.1926 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
Roger
Roméo b.1912 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Rosalma b.1907 - St. Hyacinths, New Bedford MA
Simone
Simone b.1914 -
Wilfred Joseph

Auclair

Adrienne b.1912 -
Arcade
Arthur m.1903 - St-Henri, Montréal
Cécile
Eugénie b.1867 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Francine
Françoise
Georges
Gérard
Ginette
Jean-François
Jeanne
Jean-Yves
Johanne
Joseph b.1794 - Louiseville
Louisette
Luce b.1835 - St-David, Yamaska
Lucien
Mérinda b.1878 - St John the Baptist, Warwick, RI
Nathalie
Olympe b.1847 -
Philipe b.1869 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Pierre m.1865 - St-David, Yamaska
Pierre Doulasse b.1871 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Raymond
Raymond
Réal
Rose-Delima b.1900 -
Simon
Virginie -

Audet

Albertine
Alfred b.1850 - Québec
Alfred
Amanda m.1896 - Armagh, Bellechasse
André
Bernadette
Brigitte
Caroline b.1840 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Célanie m.1852 - St-Roch, Québec
Charles b.1824 -
Christina
Conrad
Damase b.1831 -
Denise
Dorothy
Dovila
Eliane
Eloi m.1831 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Emilie-Victoire b.1823 -
Esther b.1830 -
Exorie b.1844 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Ferdinand b.1839 -
Flavie b.1826 -
Florent b.1843 -
François b.1800 -
François -
François
François b.1822 -
Frederick I. b.1904 -
Gaétane
Ghislain
Ghislain Stéphae
Isabelle
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean
Jeanne-d'Arc m.1943 - St-Alban, Portneuf
John Ann
Joseph d.1849 - Québec
Joseph Odina

Audet Lapointe

Joseph m.1789 - St-Gervais
Julie m.1835 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Audet

Léon b.1836 -
Léopold
Lise
Lorenzo
Louis b.1832 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Louis b.1847 -
Lucie
Lucile
Lumina b.1897 -
Marcelline m.1868 - St-Evariste, Fr
Nicolas b.1834 -
Noël b.1828 -
Norbert b.1834 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Odina Ed b.1895 - Maria
Olivine m.1873 - St-Gervais, Bellechasse
Patricia Ann
Paul
Paul
Pauline
Perpétue -
Pierre b.1845 -
Prudent b.1838 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Raymond b.1842 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Raymond
Raynald
Renée
Richard
Richard E.
Salomée m.1851 - St-Lazare, Bellechasse
Solange
Yvonne

Audet-Lapointe

Elie L. m.1888 - Salem, MA
Fernand
Louis-Michel m.1849 - Cacouna, Témiscouata
Marguerite b.1808 -

Audette

[Unknown]
Doris Valérie
Françoise
Gérard
J.
Roland E.

Audibert

Cécile

Audon

Aimé m.1858 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Aimé m.1885 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Eveline Adélaide m.1885 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Noé m.1858 - St-Chrysostome, Châteauguay

Audy

Catherine
Cécile
Jacques
Jeannine
Monique
Réjean

Audy-Roy

Thomas m.1911 - St-Damase, Matane

Auger

Alfred m.1895 - St-Croix, Lotbinière
Alphonse m.1909 - Victoriaville
Arthur m.1897 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Benoit
Delphis m.1907 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Diane
Ginette
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jeannine b.1917 - Montréal
Jean-Paul
Juliette
Lionel
Louise
Lucille
M.-Anne e
Madeleine m.1819 - Les Cèdres, Soulanges
Mario
Maurice
Maurice (R)
Michel
Michel (R)
Oscar
Paul-Emile
PIerre
Raymonde
Robert
Robert b.1947 -
Rolande Alice
Sonia
Stéphane
Suzanne
Virginie m.1887 - Cathédrale d'Ottawa, ON

Auguste

Alphonse b.1893 - St-Michel, Bellechasse

Aumoint

Alain

Auprest

Georges A. m.1916 - Sacred Heart , E. Providence,RI

Aupris

Isaïe m.1887 - St-Bernardin, Waterloo, comté de Shefford

Ausberger

Caroline

Austin

James
Julie
Léonard
Vincent

Authier

Elisa m.1913 - Holyoke, MA
Herménégilde m.1915 - Imm.-Conception, HOlyoke, MA
Nicole

Avoine

Adrienne
Blanche m.1915 - St-Damase
Carmen
Christopher
Clara m.1882 - St-Aubert
Clémentine m.1872 - St-Aubert
Cyprien m.1884 - Ste-Louise
Délima b.1854 - St-Roch des Aulnaies
Francois-Xavier m.1840 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Jennifer
Joseph m.1845 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Joseph m.1869 - Beaumont
Joseph m.1890 - Ste-Louise
Laurier
Maxime m.1884 - St-Damase-de-l'Islet
Pierre-Paul m.1840 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Avon

Nelson

Ayot

Jean-François m.1724 - Islet

Ayotte

Alain
Antonio b.1889 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Carmen
Francine
Hypolite
Ida Ruth
Irène
Johanne
Marie Winifred b.1902 - Houlton, Arroostook Co, ME
Norman J.. b.1903 -
Philippe m.1913 - Vincennes
René

Azakie

George

Azarigian

Clifford
Jeannine
Kelly

Azzara

Patsy
Tony

B. Smith

Norman

Baatz

Linda

Babas

Raphael

Babeux

Jean-Baptiste m.1783 - St-Philippe, Laprairie

Babij

Stephen m.1912 - Indian Orchard

Babin

Alexandra
Andy
Benoit
Césarine m.1860 - ND-de Québec
Donna Lynn
Firmin m.1833 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Hélène
Jean-Guy
Jennefer
Jessica
Léon
Marc
Mathieu
Michel
Nolan
Raymond
René
Robert
Robert Bernard
Serge
Suzanne
Thomas
Tina Louise
Todd
Wesley

Babineau

Archille
Eva m.1914 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode Arthabaska
Joseph m.1900 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode Arthabaska
Jules m.1881 - St-Eusèbe, Princeville
Rosa

Bach

Frederick William
Marcel b.1898 - Belfort, France

Bachand

François
Marcel Gérard
Margaret

Bachelet

Jean-Baptiste m.1827 - St-Rocho-des-Aulnaies

Bachmann

Rita

Bacon

Alma Rose
Charlotte b.1788 -
Christine
Georgette
Holman
Jeanne
Johnny
Luc
M.-Paule
Marguerite m.1911 - Barachois
Rita
Rose m.1818 - St-Pierre-du-Sud

Badeau

Adéline Rose-de-Lima m.1854 - Notre-Dame, Québec

Bagnall

Ronald

Bailey

Alfred

Baillargeon

Adélia Ida b.1900 - Notre-Dame, Fall River, MA
Alexandre Guillaume Fernand
Amélie Mylène
Angèle Noëlla
Anne M.-Rita Josée c.1960 - St-Charles-Borromée, Charlesbourg
Carole Lise
Charles
Charles-Antoine
Claude
Eva b.1885 -
François Jacques b.1946 - Coaticook
Hormidas
Jacqueline
Jean b.1915 -
Jean Léon
Jocelyn
Lorraine
Louis m.1832 - L'Islet
Louis (R) m.1832 - L'Islet
Lucie Jacinthe
M.-Louise m.1874 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Magloire m.1867 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Micheline
Nathalie
Pierre-Olivier
Réal Michel
Sylvie Gabrielle

Baillie

Margaret

Bajoris

Micheline

Baker

Albert m.1916 - Sacré-Coeur, Massena, NY
André
Charles
Edith Iola
Eric
Gary Théodore
Gérard
Liane Jeanne b.1899 -
Marguerite
Micheline Yvonne

Ball

Vera Mae b.1913 -

Ballard

Carmen Alma
Edouard b.1831 - Ile Dupas
Emérentienne
François m.1828 - Ile du Pas, Berthier
François-Xavier b.1835 - Ile Dupas
Guillaume b.1829 - Ile Dupas
Joseph b.1833 - Ile Dupas
Rosilda

Ballard-Latour

Catherine m.1862 - La VisitationIle Dupas, Berthier
Geneviève b.1805 -
Gonzague m.1831 - Ile Dupas, Berthier
M.-Anne b.1816 -
Onésime m.1878 - Ile Dupas, Berthier

Balleux

Lionel Christian

Balog

Eugène

Balthazor

Ida Apolline b.1883 - Irwin, IL
Lola L. b.1885 - IL

Bambridge

Rose m.1855 - Notre-Dame, Québec

Banker

Etheljane

Bankey

Doris Margaret

Banks

Clarence

Bannatyne

Lyle

Banner

Arlene
Claudette
Dennis
Ivan b.1941 - Chatham, ON
Jack Wesley b.1907 - Highgate, ON
Marguerite

Banville

Agnès
Aldonat b.1899 -
Azilda
Claire m.1884 - Baie des Sables, Matane-Ouest
Claudia
Etienne Patrick
Euphémie m.1825 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Fortunat m.1945 - Padoue, Matane
Françoise
Gérard
Jean-Guy
Jeanne
Jeannine
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre
Jules m.1880 - Ste-Blandine, Rimouski
Kathleen
Laurette
Léo
Louis
Lucie
Lucienne
Marielle
Martin
Maurice
Michel
Nancy
Nicole
Rachel
Raymond
Réal
Rose-de-Lima
Simone
Simone
Stella
Télesphore m.1910 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
Victor m.1863 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Yvon

Barabé

Louise

Barbe

Pauline

Barbeau

Claude
Eva b.1878 - Montréal, QC
Gilles
Joseph m.1909 - St-François-Xavier, Nashua, NH
Susan
Sylvie

Barbejat

Raymond

Barbejot

Christine b.1960 -

Barbelle

Mélina b.1884 -

Barber

Cathy
Linda
Marjorie
Wymann b.1861 -

Barbery

Malvina

Barbo

Larry

Barboza

Manuel

Barcafar

?

Bard

Apolline m.1868 - St-Aubert
Apolline (R) m.1868 - St-Aubert
Bénoni m.1831 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Charles m.1895 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Christiane
Emilie m.1853 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Emilie (R) m.1853 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Jeannine
Majella
Noey
Noey
Odile m.1886 - Montmagny
Pauline
Rolande
Yolande

Bardier

Irène
M.-Anne
M.-Rose-Anna m.1912 - Très-Saint-Nom-de-Jésus, Mtl
Régis
Régis m.1891 - La Nativité, Hochelaga

Bardou

Jacques

Bardsley

Donald Elmer

Barette

Alfred b.1925 - St-Léon-Grand, Matapédia
Gilles
José
Laura b.1886 -
Réjean
Roger

Baribeau

Aline
Arthur b.1898 -
Brigitte
Cyrille b.1821 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Estelle
Gertrude
Hervé
Hilaire-Jean b.1819 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Huguette
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1816 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Julie Marie b.1818 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Louise
Marie Lisa b.1822 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Marie Lisa b.1824 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan

Baribeault

Hortense m.1930 - St-Luc, Vincennes
Jean-Claude

Baril

André
Éric
Eva
Fidèle
Gracia
Jacques
Jean-Marc
Jean-Sébastien
M.-Eve
Micheline
Robert
Victoire
Yvon

Bariteau

Théotiste m.1851 - St-Antoine de Longueuil

Barley-Hayes

Margaret

Barlow

Kelli A.

Barnabé

Germaine
Joseph
Yvon

Barnard

William

Barnes

Winifred May b.1869 -

Barneweld

Eric
James
James

Baron

Aurore
Béatrice
Fernanda-Laurenda
Jean-Marc
Joseph m.1902 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Joseph
Lucie m.1884 - St-Julie, Wolfe
Lucile
M.-Thérèse-Rita
Marcel-Roland
Nicole
Raphaël m.1869 - Notre-Dame-des-Victoire, Lévis
Samuel
Siméon
Zélire m.1891 - St-Flavien, Lotbinière

Barque

Adèle b.1868 - Ile Dupas
Charles b.1833 -
Edouard b.1858 - Ile Dupas
Eloïse b.1870 - Ile Dupas
Félonise m.1863 - Visitation, Ile du Pas
Henry b.1871 -
M.-Louise b.1860 - Ile Dupas
Mélina b.1863 - Ile Dupas
Olivier b.1862 - Ile Dupas
Valérie b.1875 - Ile Dupas

Barque-Barthe

Joseph b.1865 - Ile Dupas

Barras

Lorraine

Barré

Alice m.1899 - St-Romuald, Farnham, Missisquoi
Edward
Elmire Ida m.1903 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Ferdinanda m.1892 - St-Malachie, Ormstown
Maryse

Barrest

Yvon

Barrett

Gerald

Barrette

Edouard
Eva
Eva
Jean Roland
Michel
Paul Edouard
Yves

Barriault

Jean-Claude

Barron

Amelia Marie
Arthur James
Austin
Claudette
Danielle Frances
Dennis James
Gregory Vincent
Jackson Carter
Jacques Austin
James Arthur
Lynn Verline
Melody Grace
Osmund Eugene b.1904 - Raleigh, ON
Patricia Ilene
Paul Peter
Shirley
Sydney Jae
William Vincent b.1931 - Chatham, ON

Barry

Eva b.1908 -

Barsalou

David
Georges b.1860 - Longueuil
Gérald
Jeanne
JoAnn Marie
Josaphat

Barstow

Brenda Jean
Horace C

Bart

Charles m.1908 - Salem MA

Barthe

Gabrielle
Jeannine
Michel

Barthell

Angèle m.1815 - St-François-du-Sud
Philomène m.1866 - St-François-du-Sud

Barton

Christopher
James d.1999 -
Marc
Michel

Bartram

Debra

Basque

Albini
Anakin-Thomas
Dany
Johanne
Steve

Bass

Don

Basselet Cassista

Luce b.1853 -

Bassette

Robert

Bastien

Gérald
Gérald
Guy
Johanne
Lumina m.1895 - St-Léonard-de-Port-Maurice, Mtl
Marthe
Suzanne b.1941 -

Bastille

Exilia
Ginette
Richard
Simone-Gemma

Batchelder

Ann

Bates

Emmett Gerard

Batterson

Michael

Battisti

Livia

Battles

DAnita Sue
David Lee
Delbert Byron
Douglas Ray

Baugh

Lawrence

Baumgarden

Eva b.1915 -

Baxendale

Leonard-John

Bayard

Serge

Bazinet

Jean-Marie

Bean

Kristin
Patrick M.
Sharon Louise
Shawn Patrick

Beaton

Catherine
Scott

Beatty

Doran

Beaucage

Gaétan
Jeannine
Jocelyne

Beauchamp

Anonyme
Bernard
Denis
Flore
Françoise
Frédéric m.1912 - St-Antoine, abbé, (Franklin)
Ginette
Jacques
Jacques
Jean
Lionel
Marcel b.1923 -
Marie m.1869 - St-Antoine-Abbé, Huntingdon
Michel
Monique
Rosario
Stanislas b.1886 -
Sylvie
Théophile Domina m.1906 - St-Antoine-Abbé, Franklin
Thérèse
Yolande

Beauchamps

Jules -
Yvette b.1919 - Ottawa

Beauchamps-Thibault

Jean-Paul b.1915 -
Michel

Beauchemin

Albert
Brian
Exilda m.1909 - Notre-Dame, Adam, MA.
Gabriel
Jason
Louise
Marie m.1847 - St-Pierre-de-Sorel
Paul-Emile
Rolande b.1921 -
Théophile m.1905 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Lowell, MA

Beaucher

Achille m.1908 - St-Elie, Orford
Alcide
Ovila

Beauchesne

Arthur Franis
Delvina b.1902 - St-Norbert, QC
Denis
François m.1914 - St-Mary, Lewiston,ME
Georges c.1898 - Ste-Hélène-de-Chester, QC
Lionel
René
Suzanne
Willie

Beaudet

Alphonse
Arthur b.1889 -
Charles-Arthur m.1914 - Ste-Victoire, Victoriaville
Christine
François-Xavier m.1879 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Gérard
Jeannine
Jonathan
Joséphine m.1875 - Deschaillons
Line
M.-Blanche
Manon
Marie m.1915 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Paul
Réal b.1921 - Leclerville, Lotbinière
Roger
Simone
Sylvie

Beaudette

Emmanuel
Huguette
Jean-Marc
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannot
Philippe
Sheila

Beaudin

Aurèle
Chantale
Denise
Evelina b.1878 -
Fernand
Gabriel
Guy
Jean
Lise
Lise
M.-Angélina b.1897 - Grande-Rivière, Gaspé
Réal
Yvan

Beaudoin

Adélard
Alain
Alcide
Alcide (R)
Alfred m.1912 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Alphonse
Alphonse
André
Anna
Antoinette
Armand
Arthur
Beatrice
Béatrice
Bernadette Estelle m.1916 - St-Raphaël, Bellechassel
Carolle
Catherine m.1789 - Berthier
Clarisse Marie
Clément
Clément
Colombe b.1917 -
Conrad
Cyriac b.1860 -
Danielle
Emile b.1896 - Acton Vale, Bago
Emile m.1913 - St-Louis, Courville
Emile
Eusèbe b.1885 -
Fidèle
Flavie m.1830 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Francine
Francois-Xavier m.1868 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Gaétan Serge
Georges m.1872 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Georgette
Gérard b.1934 -
Ghislaine
Ghislaine M.-Anita
Guy
Hélène
Henri b.1916 -
Hormisdas
Irène b.1919 -
J.-Alphonse
Jacques
Jacques Francois m.1773 - St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Jean
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste m.1834 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Jean-Claude
Jeannine
Joseph
Joseph m.1806 - St-Francois-du-Sud
Laurent
Laurent Henri Noël
Laurette
Lisette b.1945 -
Lisette
Lorraine
Lorraine
Louis
Louis b.1906 -
Louise Madeleine
Louis-Georges b.1928 -
Lyne
Lysanne
M.-Ange Bernadette b.1897 - Joliette
M.-Blanche Réjeanne
M.-Cémelda Aline
M.-Rose b.1921 -
Marc E.
Martin
Melina b.1886 - St-Joseph, Biddeford
Michel
Micheline M.-Diane
Nancy
Naomi
Nicolas m.1840 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Nicole
Omer
Paul-Emile
Pierre
Raoul b.1923 -
Raymond
Réal J.-André
Réjean J.-Julien
René
Roch
Rose-Anne Aime
Simonne
Sylvie
Théophane
Vincent
Virginie m.1890 - Berthier
Wilfrid c.1903 - Wotton, QC
Yvonne
Yvonne

Beaudreau

Joseph Emile Albert

Beaudry

Alain
André
Aurèle
Béatrice m.1926 - N.-D.-de-Grâce, Hull
Benoit
Daniel
Danièle
Denis
Diane
Ella
Emile m.1939 - Ste-Rose-de-Poularies, Abitibi
Fernand
Fleurette
Gérald
Gilles
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jean Sébastien
Jean-claude
Kim
Léo-Paul
Lisette
Louis m.1885 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl
Lydia
M.-Claire
Marie
Maurice
Michel
Michel
Micheline
Nicole
Pauline
Pierre
Pierre m.1894 - Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Holyoke, MA
Roger
Roger
Ronald
Suzanne
Thérèse

Beaufils

Annette

Beaufils-Brodier

Fannie

Beaufort

Gaston
Micheline

Beaugrand

Rosa

Beaulac

Charles
Jeff
Normand

Beaulé

Marcel

Beaulieu

[Unknown]
Adéodat
Adrienne
Alain
Alain
Alan André
Alexandrine b.1901 -
Alice
Alphège
Amable Emilien
Amanda m.1906 - St-François-Xavier, Riv.-du-Loup
Anaïs m.1881 - Escoumins, Haute-Côte-du-Nord
André
André
André
André
Andrée
Anna Bella m.1916 - St Anthony, Manchester, NH
Annie m.1862 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup
Anonyme b.1946 - St-Louis-du-Ha-Ha
Antoinette
Antoinette
Antonio
Armand
Artémise m.1880 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Aurore Maryse
Benoit
Benoit
Bruno m.1912 - St-Georges, Manchester, NH
Carl
Céline
Céline
Claire
Clara b.1891 -
Claudia m.1890 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Conrad
Daniel
Danielle
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
Edgar
Edward
Elise m.1940 - ND-de-Lourdes,Mont-Joli
Eugène b.1894 - St-Felix-de-Valois, Joliette
Eugénie b.1906 -
Eugénie b.1856 -
Eulalie m.1899 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Eulalie (R) m.1899 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Evelyne
Flavie m.1849 - L'Isle-Verte
Florida
Françoise
François-Xavier m.1902 - BMV, Bourbonnails IL
Gabrielle Olivette
Gaétane
Gaëtane
Georgette
Georgina m.1868 - St-Arsene
Gérard
Gervais
Ghislaine
Ghislaine
Ghyslain
Ghyslain (R)
Gilles
Ginette
Guy
Guylaine
Harold
Henri

Beaulieu Hudon

Marguerite m.1844 - St-Frs-du-Sud

Beaulieu

Imelda
Isabelle
Jean-Baptiste m.1858 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Jean-Baptiste -
Jean-Frédéric
Jean-Guy
Jean-Marie
Jean-Marie
Jean-Maurice
Jeanne
Jeanne-Mance b.1948 -
Jeannine b.1929 -
Jean-Yves
Jessy Roxanne
Johanne
Josée
Joseé
Joseph m.1904 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Joseph Denis Hudon b.1855 - St-Denis, Kamouraska
Josué
Juliana M. Corinne m.1911 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Leo
Léonard m.1948 - ND-deLourdes, Mt-Joli
Léopold
Line
Lisa
Lise
Lise
Louis-Paul
Louis-Philippe
Louis-Philippe b.1917 -
Louis-Philippe b.1915 - Rivière-du-Loup
M.-Adèle Delia b.1872 - Le Bic
M.-Ange
M.-Blanche
M.-France
M.-Jeanne
M.-Joséphine m.1900 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
M.-Paule
M.-Virginie m.1894 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal
M.-Zoé m.1891 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
M.-Zoé (R) m.1891 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Malvina b.1858 -
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel
Marie-Bernadette
Marie-Lourdes b.1942 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Mario
Mario
Mario
Maurice
Médéric m.1897 - St-Henri, Mtl
Michel
Michèle Jacqueline
Micheline
Micheline
Monique
Monique
Murielle
Murielle
Nancy Alphéda M.
Napoléon m.1892 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Napoléon m.1916 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Nathalie
Nazaire m.1885 - Ste-Angele-de-Mérici
Nelson
Nelson
Nicole
Normand
Pâquerette
Paul-André
Philippe
Pierre m.1880 - St-Denis, Kamouraska
Pierre m.1912 - Jeune Lorette, St-Ambroise
PIerre
Raymond
Réjeanne
René b.1948 - St-Louis-du-Ha-Ha, Témiscouata
René
Rino
Roger
Roger
Roland
Rollande
Rosaire
Roselyne
Serge
Serge
Simon
Simon
Simone
Sinai
Sophie
Sylvain b.1961 - ND-du-Lac, Témiscouata
Théodore
Thérèse
Thérèse
Yvon

Beaulieu-Hudon

Gilles

Beaulieu-Thibault

Philippe

Beaulne

Louise
Ronald

Beaumier

Antoinette m.1907 - C.-de-la-Madelei
David
David

Beaumont

André
Antoinette
Carmel
Christiane
Delphis Philéas m.1914 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Diane
Francine
Isabelle
Janic
Jean-Paul
Jean-Yves
Luc
Marcelle
Maurice b.1931 -
Maurice
Michel
Monique
Nicole m.1963 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, Ancienne-Lorette
Normand
Omer b.1898 -
Orence b.1926 -
Orline
Oscar b.1902 -
Roland
Yolande

Beaune

Marie b.1875 -

Beaunoyer

Israël m.1905 - St-Liboire, Bagot
Laura Marie d.1909 - St-Liboire
Marie m.1872 - St-Liboire, Bagot

Beauparlant

Béatrice
Carl
Claude
Claude
Éliot
Julie
Léanne

Beaupré

Adèle b.1867 - St-Alexandre, Kam.
Arthémise b.1865 - St-Alexandre, Kam.
Arthémise b.1869 -
Charles m.1877 - Standstead
Clémence m.1914 - Bic, Rimouski
Cléophas b.1863 - St-Alexandre
Denise
François b.1868 - St-Alexandre, Kam.
Gilberte
Jacinthe
Jacqueline

Beaupre

Jean-Baptiste b.1859 - St-Alexandre, Kam.
Jean-Baptiste b.1860 - St-Alexandre, Kam.

Beaupré

Jean-Baptiste m.1852 - St-Alexandre, Kamouraska
Kenneth
Louis b.1886 - St Ann, Kankakee, IL
Louisette
Lucille
M.-Laure

Beaupre

Marc Joseph b.1857 - St-Alexandre, Kam.

Beaupré

Martin
Paul m.1911 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Philomène b.1862 - Stanstead
Pierre b.1854 -
PIerre
Rose m.1869 - Bic, Rimouski
Stéphane
Théophile
Zéphirin b.1856 - St-Alexandre, Kam.

Beauregard

Aristide
Danielle
Isabelle
Laurier Alfred
Lise
Lucienne
Mélina m.1905 - St Louis, Woonsocket, RI
Philippe
Réal
Robert
Thérèse

Beaurivage

Josée

Beauséjour

Claudette
Eileen
Gustave
Lorraine

Beausoleil

Monique

Beauvais

Joseph
Raymond

Beaven

Philipp
Steve

Bechal

Joyce

Béchard

Colette
Doris
Edgar
François
Ghislaine
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Paul
Lucienne
Pierre
Simone
Thérèse

Bécotte

Coralie
Dany
Jessica
Marguerite b.1922 -

Bédard

Albert
Anne-Marie b.1912 -
Antoine
Antoinette b.1832 -
Blanche b.1907 -
Bruno
Cyrille
Daniel
Delphine b.1874 -
Delphis m.1903 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette

Bedard

Denyse

Bédard

Emilie
Emmanuel
Ernest
Eugène
Florence
France
François
Françoise
Germaine Blanche
Grégoire
Guy
Guy
Hélène b.1926 - Sherbrooke
Hubert
Huguette
Jean-Baptite Léonard
Jean--Claude
Jean-Claude
Jean-Marc b.1927 - Ottawa, ON
Jeannine
Jocelyne
Léontine b.1913 - St-Félicien, Roberval
Line
Lionel
Lionel
Louis-Victor m.1880 - St-Jérôme, Matane
M.-Anna
Marguerite
Marie-Josée
Marielle
Martin
Mathieu
Mireille
Monique
Olivine m.1904 - Cathédrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Paul
Pauline
Pauline
Pauline
Philippe
Pierre m.1869 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Pierre
Pierre
Réal
Richard
Robert
Rose
Serge
Suzie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Tony
Valérie

Bedard

X.

Bédard

Yvonne

Beech

Barbara

Beggs

James Jr

Bégin

Adrienne
Alexandre
Alexandre
Ann M.
Annie
Charles-Eugène
Claude
Dalila
Dominic
Edouard Gilbert
Eléonore m.1879 - St-Evariste
François m.1883 - St-Ephrem, Beauce
Gabrielle
Germaine
Ginette Suzanne Sonia
Guillaume
Horace Adrien
Jacques
Jean
Jeannine
Joseph m.1882 - St-Victor, Beauce
Joseph
Judith
Lionel Claude Dany
Louis
M.-Zérila m.1886 - St-Ephrem, Beauce
Marie
Mathilde m.1882 - St-Honoré-de-Shenley, Beauce
Maxime m.1882 - St-Honoré-de-Shenley, Beauce
Mélina
Michel
Michel
Pauline
Pauline
Philippe Michel Bruno
Philomène b.1841 - St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy, Lauzon
Pierre b.1935 -
Pierre m.1856 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Pierre
Rachel b.1890 -
Richard
Rose
Sarah
Sophie
Stéphanie
Suzanne b.1931 -
Victoire m.1834 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
William

Behrens

Steven, H.

Behrle

J.

Beisson

Micheline

Bekkering

Amia Lauren
Gavin John
Matthew

Bélair

Albert
Aldéric m.1898 - St-Henri, Mtl
Aldéric
Alphonse
Arzélie b.1905 - Ham-Nord
Bernard
Carl-David
Carole
Claudia
Diane
Diane
Donat
Elphège
Emma Eva
Josée
Laurette
Léopold
Madeleine
Oliva
Paul-Emile
Rachel Jeanne

Béland

Aimé Joseph Gabriel b.1921 -
André
Anne Gabrielle
Annie
Ann-Marie
Camille
Daniel
Danielle
Denis
Denise m.1902 - St-Damase, Matane-Ouest
Diane
Edouard m.1909 - ND-du-St-Sacrement, Fall River, MA
Gabriel d.1995 - CHRRimouski
Ginette
Jacques
Jean-Louis
Laurence
Léo
Louis-de-Gonzague b.1904 -
Lucie m.1905 - St-Martin, Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Lucien
Lucienne
M.-Adélia
M.-Delphine
Madeleine
Majella
Marielle
Patricia
Raymond-Marie
Roberge
Rodrigue
Roland
Ruth
Sébastien
Yolande
Yvon

Béland-Chassé

Clothilde m.1877 - St-Épiphane

Bélanger

Achille m.1911 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts
Adèle b.1833 - L-sur-Mer
Adèle m.1880 - Baie-des-Sables
Adélia m.1901 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Adélina m.1890 -
Adrienne
Agathe
Agnès b.1877 -
Agnès m.1865 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnais
Alain
Albert
Albertine
Alexandre m.1905 - St-John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Alexis
Alexis
Alfred
Alice
Alice b.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Alice (R) b.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Alice m.1906 - St-John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Aline m.1863 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Alphonse b.1891 -
Alphonse m.1909 - St-Valérien, Rimouski
Alphonse m.1919 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Alphonse (R) m.1919 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Alphonsine
Amable
Amable m.1820 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Amanda b.1878 -
Anastasie m.1850 - L'Islet
Anatole
Anbaève
André
André m.1801 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
André
Angèle b.1904 -
Angélina
Anick
Anna-Marie m.1916 - St-Adalbert, L'Islet
Anne
Anne-Marie b.1895 - Les Méchins
Anonyme b.1929 - St-Simon, Rimouski
anonyme b.1701 - L'Islet
anonyme b.1738 -
Antoine b.1879 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Antoine b.1833 - Trois-Pistoles
Antoine -
Antoine
Antoinette
Antoinette
Antoinette
Appoline b.1834 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Archange m.1859 - L'Islet
Armand
Armand m.1952 - Charny
Armand
Armanda
Armande
Arthémise b.1838 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Arthémise m.1869 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Arthur
Arthur m.1909 - St-Cyrille,Montmagny
Audelide
Auguste m.1898 - Bic, Rimouski
Auguste d.2008 - Edmonton, AB
Augustin b.1716 - L'Islet
Aurélie m.1893 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Aurore
Auviette
Azilda
Barthélemi m.1876 - L'Islet
Basile m.1879 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Benjamin m.1861 - St-Aubert
Benoit
Benoit m.1945 - Charny
Bénoni m.1842 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Bernard Joseph Lionel
Bertha
Bibianne m.1847 - L'Islet
Blanche Florida b.1879 - L'Islet
Blanche Florida (R) b.1879 - L'Islet
Bonaventure m.1802 - Ile-aux-Coudres
Boniface m.1843 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Camille
Camille
Camille
Carmelle
Carmelle
Carole
Caroline
Catherine b.1830 - Trois-Pistoles
Cécile
Céline
Céline
Charles b.1898 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Charles-Auguste
Claire b.1743 - L'Islet
Claire (R) b.1743 - L'Islet
Claire
Claire
Clarence
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude Félicien Jean b.1952 - L'Islet
Claudine
Clémence
Colette b.1919 -
Cyprien m.1879 - Ste-Perpétue, L'Islet
Cyprien m.1889 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Cyrice m.1885 - St Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Daniel
Délima m.1863 - Cap-St-Ignace
Delpha
Denise
Desanges m.1876 - L'Islet
Désiré b.1879 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Diana m.1886 - St-Aubert
Diane
Donald
Donald
Edmond Georges Horace b.1855 -
Edouard
Elmire b.1889 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Eloise m.1891 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Elphège
Elzéar
Emélia b.1859 -
Emélie b.1871 -
Emile
Emile
Emma m.1885 - L'Islet
Emma
Ernest Pierre
Esdras b.1910 - L'Islet
Etienne m.1895 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Etienne m.1803 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Euclide
Eugénie m.1891 - L'Islet
Eugénie m.1897 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Fernand
Fernand
Fernand
Fernande
Fleur-Ange Anne-Marie
Fleurette
France
Francine
Francine
Francine
Francois b.1693 - L'Islet
Francois
François b.1702 - L'Islet
François
François (R)
Françoise
Gabrielle
Gaétan
Gaétan (R)
Gaëtan
Gaétane
Gaston
Geneviève
Geneviève Julie m.1857 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Georges
Gérard
Gérard (R)
Gérard
Gérard
Germaine
Gertrude
Ghislain
Ghislaine
Ghyslaine
Gilbert b.1874 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette
Ginette
Guy
Guylaine
Hermel Carmel b.1896 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Herménégilde m.1908 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Hervé
Honoré
Hubert m.1827 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Ignace c.1712 -
Ignace m.1798 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Ignace b.1714 -
Ignace b.1740 -
Irène
Irène

Belanger

Irène

Bélanger

Irénée m.1882 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Irma
Isabelle
Isidore m.1819 - St-Henri, Lévis
J. Cyprien
J.-Emile
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacques b.1662 - Château-Richer
Jacques (R) b.1662 - Château-Richer
Jacques
Jacques b.1699 - Cap St-Ignace
Jacques b.1720 - L'Islet
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques Albert
Jean b.1818 -
Jean m.1827 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Jean
Jean Chrysostome m.1819 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, L'Islet
Jean Francois m.1754 - L'Islet
Jean-Abondance b.1749 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1704 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1909 - St-Valérien, Rimouski
Jean-Baptiste m.1904 - St-Eugène, L'islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1876 - St-André, Acton Vale, Bagot
Jean-Baptiste m.1800 - Ile-aux-Coudres
Jean-Baptiste Prosper b.1828 - Trois-Pistoles
Jean-François b.1675 - Annonciation
Jean-François b.1706 - Islet
Jean-François m.1831 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Jean-Guy
Jean-Jacques
Jean-Laurent
Jean-Louis
Jean-Louis
Jean-Louis
Jean-Marc
Jeanne b.1900 - Rivière-à-Pierre, Portneuf
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannine
Jean-Raymond
Jean-Remi
Jean-Roch
Jocelyn
Jocelyn Lucien

Belanger

Jocelyne

Bélanger

Johanne
Josaphat-Emile
Joseph b.1848 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Joseph b.1824 -
Joseph b.1712 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1831 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Joseph
Joseph -
Joseph
Joseph (R)
Joseph m.1906 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Joseph b.1897 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Joseph m.1807 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Joseph Edouard
Joséphine m.1889 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Joséphine m.1904 - Ste-Perpétue
Judith m.1769 - L'Islet
Judith
Julie b.1831 - Trois-Pistoles
Julie
Laure m.1877 - Assomption, Hébertville
Léa m.1904 - La Pocatière, Kamouraska
Léa
Léonard m.1889 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Léonce
Léopold
Liette
Lilianne
Lina
Linda
Lionel b.1925 -
Lise
Lise
Liselle
Lorenzo b.1912 -
Lorraine
Louis m.1945 - St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe, Lévis
Louis b.1700 - L'Islet
Louis b.1708 -
Louis Bonaventure m.1770 - L'Islet
Louise
Louise
Luc
Luce
Lucette
Lucie
Lucie
Lucie
Lucie m.1892 - Victoriaville
Lucielle
Lucien
Lucien
Lucienne
Lucienne
Lucienne Yvette
Lucile
Lucile
Lydia
M.-Agathe b.1738 -
M.-Alma m.1909 - L'Islet
M.-Ange b.1919 - St-Simon, Rimouski
M.-Ange b.1903 -
M.-Ange
M.-Ange (R)
M.-Anne b.1696 - Cap St-Ignace
M.-Anne Diane
M.-Arthémise m.1885 - St-André, Kamouraska
M.-Carmel
M.-Cécile
M.-Célina m.1873 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
M.-Claire b.1742 -
M.-Claude
M.-Desneiges m.1874 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
M.-Esther m.1846 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
M.-Eugénie m.1887 - Pointe-au-Père, Rimouski
M.-François
M.-Geneviève b.1710 - L'Islet
M.-Gisèle
M.-Hélène b.1888 -
M.-Irène
M.-Paule
M.-Paule
M.-Reine
M.-Rosalie m.1898 - Disraéli, Wolfe
M.-Rose m.1913 - Cathédrale d'Ottawa, ON
Madeleine
Madeleine
Madeleine m.1767 - L'Islet
Madeleine
Maguerite b.1736 -
Marc-Antoine
Marcelle
Marcelle
Marguerite m.1834 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Marguerite m.1810 - Montmagny
Marguerite
Marie b.1876 -
Marie b.1718 - L'Islet
Marie
Marie m.1761 - L'Islet
Marie-Josée
Marie-Michèle
Marie-Stella
Mariette
Marjolaine
Marthe
Martin
Mary b.1944 -
Mathias b.1837 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice Albert
Maxime
Mérilda m.1906 - Nativite, Mtl
Micheline
Micheline
Mireille
Moïse m.1899 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Monique
Monique
Monique Ginette
Napoléon m.1915 - Holy Family, Gorham, NH
Nazaire m.1845 - L'Islet
Nicolas
Nicole
Noël
Normand
Normande
Obéline m.1873 - St-Ephrem, Upton
Octave b.1906 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Odilon
Olive b.1818 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Olive -
Omer
Ozanne
Pascal
Patrick
Paul m.1831 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Paul

Belanger

Paul-Eric

Bélanger

Paul-Henri
Paul-Henri
Pauline
Philippe m.1860 - L'Islet
Philippe
Philippe
Philomène m.1853 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Phydime b.1860 -
Phydime m.1918 - Cap-St-Ignace
Pierre
Pierre b.1695 - Cap St-Ignace
Pierre m.1847 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Pierre m.1860 - St-Denis, Kamouraska
Pierre m.1852 - L'Islet
Pierre -
Pierre
Pierre (R)
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre Frédéric b.1863 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Pierrette
Pierrette
Rachelle
Raymond
Raymond
Raymonde Gertrude
Réal
Régina
Régina
Régina
Réjeanne
Rémi
Rénald
Rheanne
Richard b.1950 -
Rita m.1946 - St-Charles, Mont-Joli
Rita J. b.1944 -
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert Rosario
Roberte
Robin
Roger
Roland Adrien
Roméo
Rose-Alma
Rose-Anna
Rose-Anna b.1871 - L'Islet
Rose-Anna m.1906 - La Nativité, Mtl
Rose-de-Lima b.1880 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Rose-Emma m.1878 - St-Fabien
Ruth
Saluste
Samuel m.1868 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Samuel
Sara b.1831 - L'Islet
Serge
Serge b.1958 -
Siméon
Simon b.1845 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Simon
Simone
Stéphane
Stéphanie
Suzanne
Suzanne
Suzanne b.1913 -
Suzanne (R) b.1913 -
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvie
Thérèse
Thérésia Marie
Thomas b.1900 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Ulric b.1887 - Fall River, Mass.
Vickie
Victoria m.1889 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Virginie m.1883 - Trois-Pistoles
Wilfrid
Wilfrid m.1902 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Wilfrid m.1918 - L'Islet
Wilfrid (R) m.1918 - L'Islet
Wilfrid
Yves
Yvette b.1927 -
Yvon
Yvonne
Yvonne
Yvonne
Yvonne m.1849 - St-Esprit--de-Rosemont, Mtl
Yvonne
Yvonne m.1916 - St-Charles, Mtl
Zénon b.1935 - St-Léon-le-Grand, Matapédia
Zoé b.1841 -
Zoé b.1848 - St-Simon

Bélanger-Thibault

Alexandre

Bélanger-Thibeault

Amélie Anna Diane

Belcourt

Mariette

Bélec

Denise
Louise
Michel

Belgiorno

Antonio m.1907 - St-Arsène, Montréal
Luigi

Belhumeur

Normand

Bélisle

Agnès m.1934 - Paincourt, Comté de Kent, ON
Anne-Marie
Armand
Carmen
Caroline
Edgar
Eric Martin
François
Gisèle
Hubert b.1890 - Chatham, ON
Laurent
M.-Anne
M.-Claire A.
Marie
Mary Lenore b.1913 - Chatham, ON
Maryse
Mireille
Monique
Nicole
Normand
Philippe
Réal
Réal
René Eric
Richard
Robert
Simon
Simone

Beliveau

Adélard m.1914 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode Arthabaska

Béliveau

Albertine b.1879 -
Andre
Carole
Claire
Claude
Francoise
Georges
Jean-Marc b.1959 -
Marcelle b.1930 -
Marcelle (R) b.1930 -
Mariette
Normand
Rose-Anna

Beliveau

Yvonne

Bell

Joanne Florence
Richard
Richard
Roger
Ronald b.1949 - Lewiston, ME
Yvette

Bellaire

Della b.1959 - Windsor, ON

Belland

Muriel

Bellas

Trevor

Bellavance-

Adhémar Gagné m.1900 - St-Germain, Rimouski

Bellavance

Adrienne
Alain
André b.1909 -
André Albert b.1910 -
Céline
Danièle
Danielle
Donat
Donat Gagné b.1880 -
Elmire Alexandrine
François-Alcide
Gérard Adrien b.1916 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Jacinthe
Jean m.1897 - St-François-Xavier, Nashua, NH
Jeannette
Jorden b.2009 - Trois-Rivières
Josée
Laurette m.1898 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Loretta b.1905 - Moosup, CT
Lorraine
Lorraine (R)
Louise
Marcèle
Marguerite
Mireille
Normand
Pierre
Rose-Alma b.1914 - Rimouski
Serge
Serge
Suzanne
Zénon

Bellay

Claude

Belleau

André
Attala b.1904 -
Claire
Conrad
François-Xavier m.1912 - St-Stanislas-de-Kostka
Ian

Belleau L'Espérance

Catherine b.1770 - Assomption, Sandwich, Essex, ON

Belleau

Marrtine
Paul-Emile

Belleau-Larose

M.-Josephte b.1709 - Ste-Foy

Bellefeuille

Brigitte
Hélène
Rodolphe m.1911 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Montréal

Bellefleur

Chantal
Johanne

Bellehumeur

André
Mathieu
René
Simon

Bellemare

Alice Simone b.1921 - ND-des-Neiges, Charette, Mauricie
André
Estelle
Fernande
Fleur-Ange
Georges-Etienne
Ginette
Gisèle
Guy Oscar
Isaac
Jeannette
Lise
Louis-Marie
Lucille
M.-Ange
Paul-Emile
Raymond
Réjean
Viateur

Bellemurguer

Miguel
Rakel Bellemurguer

Bellerive

Albert
Benoit
Camille
Denise
Denise Huguette b.1935 - Trois-Rivières
Edith Yvonne
Fernand
Fernande Rose
Gaétan Alfred
Gaston Rolland
Henri-Paul
Jacqueline b.1926 - Trois-Rivières
Jacques
Jacques (R)
Jacques b.1925 - Trois-Rivières
Jean-Gilles b.1937 - Trois-Rivières
Jean-Louis Roger
Lise
Marcel
Philias m.1919 - Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Pierrette
Rock
Yvon André

Bellerose

Anne Thibault-
Jean Réal
Lyne

Belles-Isles

Agnès
Alain Belzile
Alphonse
Armandine b.1904 -
Aurèle b.1924 - St-Clément, Rivière-du-Loup
Charles b.1888 - St-Clément, Rivière-du-Loup
Christian
Conrad
Fernand
Germaine
Ginette
Gratien
Ivanhoé
Jean-Chalres
Laurette -
Liliane
Lina b.1929 -
Lorraine
Louise
Michel
Michèle b.1960 - St-Jean-de-la-Lande, Témiscouata
Murielle
Paul-Emile
Réginald
Renée
Robert
Romuald
Roselyne Belzile b.1952 - Amos

Belleville

Sylvie
Yvan
Yves

Belley

Aline
Carmen
Claudette
Daniel
Diane
Elie m.1910 - St-François-Xavier., Chicoutimi
Ghislaine
Herman
Jean
Jimmy
Jocelyn
Joseph
M.-Clara m.1917 - St-Etienne, Malbaie-Pte-au-Pic
M.-Paule
M.-Rose Hélène
Marie m.1889 - La Malbaie
Michel
Pierre
Pierre
Roger
Serge
Simon Sylvio b.1888 -
Sylvie
Yvon b.1939 -

Belliveau

Jacqueline

Bellon

Micheline

Belly

Joseph Louis Yvon

Beloin

Carmen
Cora b.1907 - East Hereford
Marie m.1877 - Standstead
Richard
Stephane

Belouin

Arthur
Francis
Gaetan
Ghislaine
Jean-Luc
Johanne
Marc
Mario
Michel

Belval

Geneviève

Belzile

Carmen
Catherine
Jean-Marc
Jean-Roch
Karl
Kathy Ghislaine
Marguerite
Sarah
Sylvie
Yvan b.1953 - La Sarre

Bénard

Alain
Armand
Claude
Colette
Guy
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean-Guy
Michel
Rhéal
Richard

Benedict

Irène Elizabeth b.1915 - Otis, Colorado

Benett

Don

Benevides

Shirley A.

Benjamin

Germain
Hélène
Jean
Lise
Lucille
Mariette
Maurice

Benn

Mary

Bennett

James Arthur
Muriel Helen

Benoit

Albina Cartier c.1896 - St-Hughes, QC
Anna m.1908 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Bernard
Bertha
Chantal
Diane
Dinass Delia m.1904 - Waterbury, CT
Georgette
Gérard
Jean
Joseph m.1885 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Longueuil
Joseph Euclide
Lola
Lorenzo
Mariette
Maurice
Michèle
Olivine b.1873 - St-Maurice, Champlain
Ozilda b.1860 - Henriville, Iberville
Paulette Theresa
Pauline
Pierre
Rita Marguerite
Roland

Benson

Henri
Manon

Bentley

Magdalena

Bento

Caislin
Richard Jr

Benton

X.

Bérard

Armand J. b.1901 - Fanll River, MA
Claude
D'aoust
Joseph Siméon m.1900 - ND-de-Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Lauraine Gertrude
Louis Aimée Arthur b.1903 - Fanll River, MA
M.-Albia
Monique
Norman H.
Richard Normand
Vianney
Yvette R. b.1917 - Somerset, MA

Bercier

Anna

Berendt

Elroy

Bereti

Rick

Bergamin

Gina
J.

Bergantine

?

Berger

Adéline b.1919 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Adéline b.1901 - L'Isle-Verte
Alain
Alice b.1896 - L'Isle-Verte
Anonyme b.1900 - L'Isle-Verte
Arthur Valentin b.1898 - L'Isle-Verte
Céline
Christian
Clara
Denise
Florent m.1869 - L'Islet
Floriane Thérèse
François
Gérard
Germaine
Gisèle
Gisèle
Herman
Isidore
Jeanne b.1917 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Jérémie b.1887 -
Jérémie m.1896 - Isle Verte
Joseph b.1885 -
Joséphine b.1868 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Léonile
Marcelle
Octave m.1870 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Palmyre
Raymonde
Rose b.1912 -
Yvonne Thérèse b.1917 - St-Fabien, Rimouski

Bergeron

Adrien
Alain
Alice b.1909 - Stoke, QC
André
André
Anita b.1932 - Franklin, Marrimack, NH
Anna m.1907 - Stratford, Wolfe
Annette
Anny m.1900 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode Arthabaska
Arcilia m.1917 - St Antoine, Manchester, NH
Ariane
Armand
Armand
Aurèle
Bertrand b.1934 -
Christiane
Claire
Colette
David
Denise
Edgar
Edouard
Emile
Eudore m.1905 - Nativite, Beauport
Eudore
Eva b.1902 - Stoke, QC
Florent
Francine
Francine
Frederick G. m.1911 - St Mary's, Manchester, NH
Gaétan
Geneviève b.1790 -
Georges
Georges
Gérard
Gertrude b.1926 -
Gilbert
Guildo
Isabelle
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jean
Jean
Jean-Claude
Jean-Gilles
Jean-Marc
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Jeanne
Jeannette
Jérôme
Joseph
Joséphine
Jules
Julie-Anna
Juliette b.1894 - Disraeli
Karine
Linda
Lionel
Lise
Lise
Louise
Luc
Lucie
Lucile b.1926 -
Lucille Monique
M.-Anne
M.-Claude
Madeleine
Marc b.1963 -
Marcel
Marie b.1897 - USA
Marie m.1906 - St-Fabien
Marie
Mario
Maurice
Michel
Nancy
Nathalie
Oliva Charles
Patrick
Philippe
Pierre
Réjean
Réjean
Réjeanne
Renaud
Rita
Rodrigue
Rose-Anna m.1918 - St-Bruno, Saguenay
Sophie
Stanislas
Stéphane
Suzanne
Sylvain
Thècle
Victoire m.1901 - New Bedford, MA
Vincent b.1988 -
Wellie
Wilfrid
Yves
Yves
Zénaïde m.1887 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière

Bergevin

Denise
Eugénie b.1895 - Fall River, MA
Maurice
Robert

Bergstrom

?

Beriault

Athala c.1890 - St-Joseph, Montréal

Bériault

Marcelle

Berlinic

Yvonne

Bernard

Adéodat Claude
Adrien
Alain
Albert m.1899 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Alfred b.1902 -
Alice
Alphonse
André
Arthur
Bernadette
Blanche
Carol
Célina
Chantal
Chantale
Chantale (R)
Charles b.1815 -
Christine
Claire-Lucienne
Claude
Clérinda
Conrad
Danielle
Denise
Diane
Emma
Fernand
Fleurange c.1900 - SL
François-Xavier m.1878 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Gabrielle
Gaston
Gertrude
Ghislain
Gilles
Ginette
Henry m.1917 - Acushnet, MA
Jacinthe
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy
Jean-Marie b.1917 -
Jean-Paul
Jean-Roch
Joseph m.1891 - St Joseph, Fitchburg, MA
Julie
Laurier b.1925 -
Lédia m.1888 - Sherbrooke
Léo
Linda
Lise
Louise
Lumina m.1874 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
M.-Elmire m.1878 - St-Raphaël
M.-Jeanne
Madeleine
Marc
Mario
Maryse
Mathieu
Michel
Mona
Murielle
Nazaire m.1869 - St-Raphaël, Bellechassel
Ovide b.1897 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Paul
Paul
Praxède m.1867 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Rachelle
Raymond
Raymond
Raymond
Réjean
Richard D. b.1929 -
Robin
Roger
Roger
Roger
Rolande
Roméo
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvie
Théotiste m.1860 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Véronique
Wilfrid
Wilfrid
Yves
Yvette
Yvon
Yvonne

Bernard-Thibault

Cédric

Bernaski

Jacqueline
Kenneth
Kenneth
Kim

Bernatchez

André b.1916 -
anonyme b.1943 - Cap Chat, Gaspésie
Anonyme
Berthe
Daniel
Denise Louisette
Emile
Eric
Flore m.1853 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
François
Francoise
François-Mario
Gaston
Georgette
Ghislaine
Ginette
Guy
Henriette
Irma
Jacques
Jacques-André
Jacques-André (R)
Janine
Julienne-Nicole
Line-Sylvie
Louis
Louis m.1866 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny
Louis-Guy
Luc
Luc-Gaëtan
M.-Claire
Marjorie
Mary b.1875 - Mont-Louis
Réjean
Romain Rosaire
Ronald
Rose-Diane
Sylvain

Bernier

Abraham m.1878 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Adélaïde
Adélard
Adélard m.1900 - St-Ann, Lisbon, ME
Adélard Joseph- Adélard c.1895 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Adèle m.1913 - St-Eugène
Adéline
Adolphe m.1911 - Cap-St-Ignace
Agnès m.1880 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Aimé
Alain b.1952 -
Alain
Alberta
Alex
Alex
Alexandra
Alexandra
Alfred b.1882 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Alfred m.1888 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Alfréda m.1914 - Marguerite, Dorchester
Alice b.1887 - Cap St-Ignace
Alice
Aline
Alma m.1906 - St-Eugène
Alphonse m.1911 - St-Cyrille
Alphonse
Alphonse (R)
Alphonse m.1916 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Alphonse m.1904 - Cap-St-Ignace
Amédée
Amédée
Amédée François-Xavier
André m.1878 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
André (R) m.1878 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
André
André
André (R)
André
Angelbert
Angèle b.1900 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Angèle m.1838 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Angélina m.1899 - Cap-St-Ignace
Angélina m.1904 - St-Eugène
Angélina Léa
Angéline
Angélique m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Angélique m.1827 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Anita
Anna b.1888 -
Anna
Anne-Marie b.1939 -
Annick
Anselme m.1913 - Cap-St-Ignace
Antoine m.1898 - St-Cyrille, Bellechasse
Antoine Victor
Antoinette
Apolline m.1872 - St-Aubert
Arthémise m.1896 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Arthur Jean
Athur
Auguste m.1877 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Auguste m.1878 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Augustin m.1827 - L'Islet
Augustine m.1893 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Aurore
Aurore
Azilda
Basile m.1847 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Benoit b.1883 -
Benoit
Bénoni b.1859 - Matane
Bertrand
Bianka
Blanche
Brigitte
Brigitte
Camille b.1907 -
Camille
Carole
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine m.1917 - St-Marcel
Cathy
Cécile b.1909 - Matane
Cécile m.1916 - St-Cyrille
Cécile m.1914 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Cécile (R) m.1914 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Cécilia
Célanire m.1870 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Célestin m.1843 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Célestine m.1868 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Charles m.1846 - L'Islet
Charles m.1910 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Charles (R) m.1910 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Charles-Désiré
Charles-Marie m.1840 - L'Islet
Charlotte m.1804 - Cap St-Ignace
Christian Chrysostome
Christine m.1904 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Christine
Claire
Claire Clarine
Claire Clarine (R)
Clarice m.1895 - Precious Blood, Holyoke, MA
Clarisse m.1851 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudia
Clément
Clément
Cyrille
Cyrille m.1820 - St-Cyrille
Damase m.1849 - L'Islet
Damase m.1910 - BMV, Bourbonnails IL
Damien
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Danielle
Delia
Délia
Délima
Délima m.1911 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Délima m.1869 - L'Islet
Delphis
Denis
Denis
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise (R)
Denise
Denise
Denise
Dérilda m.1915 - St-Eugène
Diana m.1897 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Diane
Dinasse m.1879 - Cap-des-Rosiers
Donat
Dorothée
Edmond b.1887 - St-Ulric, Matane
Edmond
Edmonde
Edmund b.1876 -
Edouard b.1833 - Rimouski
Eléanne
Elise b.1981 -
Elise m.1872 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Elmire m.1917 - Edmunston, NB
Eloi m.1850 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Elzéar
Emile
Emilia
Emma m.1881 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Emma m.1907 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Emma (R) m.1907 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Emma m.1868 - L'Islet
Emma m.1872 - L'Islet
Emma Béatrice
Eric Onésime m.1915 - ND-de-Québec
Ernest
Esdras m.1898 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Eugène m.1872 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Eulalie m.1767 - L'Islet
Eva m.1913 - ND-de-Québec
Evangéliste m.1901 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Evelyn
Exélia
Félix
Ferdinand
Ferdinand m.1872 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Fernand
Fernande m.1955 - ND-du-Bon-Conseil, L'Islet
Fernande (R) m.1955 - ND-du-Bon-Conseil, L'Islet
Fleurette
Fleurette (R)
Flore m.1862 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Florence
Fortunat m.1914 - St-Eugène
Francine
Francine
François
François- Xavier
Françoise b.1857 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Françoise
Françoise m.1821 - Cap-St-Ignace
Francois-X.
François-Xavier b.1826 - Trois-Pistoles
Frédéric m.1827 - L'Islet
Gaëtane
George b.1877 -
Georges
Georges m.1873 - L'Islet
Georges-Réal
Georgette
Georgette
Georgiana m.1898 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Gérard b.1927 -
Gérard (R) b.1927 -
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Germaine
Germaine
Ghislaine
Ghyslain
Gilbert m.1871 - L'Islet
Gilbert
Gilbert m.1869 - L'Islet
Gilbert m.1857 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Gilbert
Gillbert
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Guillaume
Guy Jean
Hector
Hélène b.1889 -
Hélène (R) b.1889 -
Hélène
Hélène m.1916 - St-Marcel
Hénédine
Hermine m.1862 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Hilaire m.1880 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Hilaire m.1840 - L'Islet
Honoré
Honoré Octave m.1892 - St-Eugène
Ida Lola
Irma
Isabelle
Isidore m.1814 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacques m.1841 - Cap St-Ignace
Jacques
Jean-Baptiste m.1873 - Cap-des-Rosiers
Jean-Baptiste m.1824 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1845 - L'Islet
Jean-Charles
Jean-Charles (R)
Jean-Louis
Jean-Louis (R)
Jean-Marc
Jeanne
Jeanne
Jeanne-A.
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeanne-Mance
Jeanne-Mance
Jeannine
Jeannine (R)
Jeannine
Jeannot b.1934 -
Jean-Paul b.1938 -
Jean-Pierre
Jean-Pierre
Jessica
Jocelyn
Jocelyne
Johanne
Joseph m.1828 -
Joseph m.1843 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1902 - St-Eugène
Joseph
Joseph (R)
Joseph
Joseph m.1896 - Cap-St-Ignace
Joseph S.
Joséphine m.1890 - Ste-Emélie, Lotbinière
Joséphine
Joséphine m.1871 - L'Islet
Julianne
Julien
Justine b.1848 - L'Islet
Justine (R) b.1848 - L'Islet
Justine m.1841 - L'Islet
Karine
Keven
Kora-Lee
Laura m.1915 - Ste-Emélie, Lotbinière
Lauréat
Laurent de Gonzague c.1924 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Laurette
Laurette,
Laurier
Léa m.1882 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Léon
Léon Marcel m.1841 - Cap St-Ignace
Léonie
Léonne m.1871 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Léopold
Liette
Linda
Lionel
Lionel
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise
Loik
Lorenzo
Louis m.1824 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Louis
Louise b.1905 -
Louise
Louise
Louisette
Louis-Marie b.1789 - L'Islet
Louis-Philippe
Luc
Lucia b.1900 -
Lucia (R) b.1900 -
Lucie m.1838 - Cap St-Ignace
Lucien b.1926 -
Lucien
Lucien (R)
Lucien
Lucien
Lucienne m.1938 - St-Ludger, Rivière-du-Loup
Lydia
M.-Adélaïde m.1914 - St-Eugène
M.-Adélaïde (R) m.1914 - St-Eugène
M.-Aimée
M.-Anne m.1824 - Cap-St-Ignace
M.-Anne m.1915 - L'Islet
M.-Anne
M.-Anne m.1874 - Montmagny
M.-Anne
M.-Aurélia
M.-Claire b.1776 - L'Islet
M.-Délima m.1911 - St-Eugène
M.-Désouade m.1859 - Cap St-Ignace
M.-Dole m.1838 - Cap St-Ignace
M.-Emma m.1915 - St-Eugène
M.-Hélène
M.-Julie m.1840 - Cap-St-Ignace
M.-Louise Hélène m.1915 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
M.-Paule
M.-Virginie m.1908 - St-Eugène
M.-Virginie (R) m.1908 - St-Eugène
Magella
Manon
Manon (R)
Marc
Marcel
Marcel m.1913 - St-Roch, Québec
Marcel b.1914 -
Marcel b.1923 -
Marcel m.1887 - Cap St-Ignace
Marcel
Marcel
Marcelle
Marcelline m.1833 - L'Islet
Marco
Maria m.1905 - ND-de-Québec
Marie b.1903 -
Marie b.1904 -
Marie (R) b.1904 -
Marie
Marie-Eve
Marie-Jeanne
Marie-Laure m.1913 - Baie-des-SablesM Natane
Marielle
Marielle
Marielle (R)
Marilou
Marlene
Marylène
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice
Mélanie
Mélanie
Mélissa
Michael
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel (R)
Michel Bernier
Micheline
Michelle
Mireille Rejeanne
Mona
Monique b.1929 -
Monique
Monique
Murielle
Napoléon m.1918 - St-Valère-de-Bulstrode Arthabasca
Napoléon
Napoléon
Nathalie
Nicolas
Nicole
Noël
Noël m.1888 - Cap-St-Ignace
Normand
Obéline m.1866 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Octave m.1883 - St-Patrice, RDL
Octavie m.1868 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Odélia
Odilon
Odilon (R)
Oliva
Olympie b.1829 - Trois-Pistoles
Onésime
Onésime b.1903 -
Onésime
Pâquerette
Pascal
Pascale
Paul
Paul
Paul
Paul
Paul-Emile
Paul-Eugène
Pauline
Pauline
Pauline Rachel
Phidyme m.1868 - St-Arsene
Pierre m.1874 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Pierre m.1762 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Pierre m.1819 - L'Islet
Pierre
Pierre
PIerre m.1758 - Cap-St-Ignace
Pierre Nicéphore m.1862 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
PIerre-Noël. m.1827 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Pierrette m.1891 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Pierrette
Pierrette
Priscilla
Prosper
Rachel
Raoul
Raoul (R)
Raoul
Raoul
Raymond
Raymond
Raymond
Raymonde
Réal
Rébecca
Rémy
René
René
Rita b.1906 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Rita
Rita
Rita
Robert
Rodrigue
Roger
Roger
Roger b.1926 - St-Cyrille, L'Islet
Roger
Roger
Roland
Rollande
Rollande
Rollande (R)
Rosaire
Rosalie m.1903 - St-John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Rosario
Rose-Aimee
Rose-Anna m.1913 - Cap-St-Ignace
Rose-Anna
Rose-Anna m.1914 - St-Eugène
Rose-Anna m.1909 - St-Eugène
Rose-Anna (R) m.1909 - St-Eugène
Rose-Anna
Rose-Anna
Rose-de-Lima
Rose-de-Lima
Roxanne
Sarto b.1914 -
Scholastique m.1848 - L'Islet
Senneville -
Séverin
Sharon Jeannette
Siméon
Simone b.1917 -
Simone
Sonia
Stanislas m.1917 - St-Cyrille
Stella b.1885 - L'Islet
Stéphane m.1898 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Susie
Suzanne
Suzanne b.1827 - Trois-Pistoles
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain (R)
Sylvianne
Sylvie
Sylvie
Théophile m.1882 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Théophile b.1914 -
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thomas b.1923 -
Thomas (R) b.1923 -
Thomas m.1915 - St-Eugène
Tommy
Tommy
Ulric
Valentin m.1833 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Vénérande m.1842 - Cap St-Ignace
Véronique
Victoire m.1811 - St-Ignace-de-Loyola, Cap St-Ignace
Victoire m.1812 - L'Islet
Victor m.1892 - St-Eugène, L'islet
Victoria m.1880 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Victorien Victor
Violette
Wilbrod
Wilfred b.1916 -
Wilfrid
Wilfrid -
Wilfrid
Wilfrid
William m.1900 - St-Eugène
William m.1894 - St-Eugène, Montmagny
Yann
Yvette
Yvon
Yvon
Yvonne
Yvonne
Yvonne (R)
Yvonne m.1926 - East Jaffrey, Cheshire County, NH
Yvonne
Yvonne (R)
Zéphirin
Zotique m.1901 - Cap-St-Ignace

Bérocal

Sophie

Berremans

Douglas

Berriault

Eva b.1909 -

Berristelli

Donna

Berry

G.
Marcel b.1920 -

Berthelet (Bartlett)

Marie Amanda c.1894 - St-Charles, Montréal

Berthelet

Louise

Berthelot

Maria b.1903 -

Berthelotte

M.-Blanche Carmen

Berthiaume

Alcide
Benoit
Célina b.1884 -
Edna Eva
Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1901 -
Joséphine m.1889 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Junie
Léopold
Lyne
Pierre
Robert
Rose-Anna m.1911 - St-Antoine-Abbé, comté Huntingdon

Bertin

Diane
Diane (R)
Georges
Philomène m.1898 - Restigouche, NB

Bertnachez

Fernand

Bertrand

?
Amabilis
André
Claude
Donald
Francine
Gérard b.1949 -
Gérard
Jean
Jean-Claude
Johanne
Léda Louise Anne m.1896 - St-Sauveur, Quebec
Lionel
Lucien b.1924 -
Lucille e
M.-Luce m.1939 - La Visitation,Gracefield
Madeleine
Madeleine
Maurice
Michèle
Monique b.1851 - Calumet Island
Patrick
Paul
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Réjean
Richard

Bérubé

Adèle
Adèle m.1889 - ND-de-Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Adélia
Adrien
Adrien
Alain
Alban Yves
Albert Henri b.1878 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Alphonsine m.1919 - St-Valérien, Rimouski
Amanda m.1890 - Bic, Rimouski
Amédée
Anne Jeannine
Antoine b.1907 -
Antoine
Antoine Rosario
Antoinette
Antoinette
Armand b.1938 - St-Donat, Rimouski
Arthur
Bernadette b.1889 - St-Octave-de-Métis
Berthe
Camilien
Camille b.1918 -
Carol A. b.1939 - Fall River, MA
Carole
Carole
Célina m.1880 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Céline
Chantale
Christine
Chrystian
Claire
Clarence
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Claudia m.1895 - St-Arsène, Rivière-du-Loup

Berube

Dakota Cash

Bérubé

Damase m.1862 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Daniel
Denis
Denis
Denise
Diane
Diane
Doris
Doris b.1951 -
Doris M.
Edmond b.1886 -
Elise-Gertrude
Emérence m.1849 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Ephrem Rodolphe
Evariste m.1868 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Florian
Francine
Francis
Gabriel
Gaëtan
Gaétane
Gaëtane
Gaston
Georges
Georges
Georges
Gérard
Gertrude
Ghislaine
Ghyslaine
Gilberte
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette M.-Aline
Grégoire
Guy Serge
Guylaine
Hélène
Hormidas
Irène
Isabelle

Berube

Jackson Ryder

Bérubé

Jason
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude
Jeanne-Aimée
Jeannette
Jeannot b.1950 -
Josaphat
Joseph m.1875 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Joseph
Joseph m.1916 - Bic, Rimouski
Joseph m.1872 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Mont-Joli
Joseph m.1903 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska
Julia
Julie
Julien
Julienne
Léo
Léonard
Liisette
Liliane
Lise
Lise
Lisette
Lisette Lise
Lisette Lise (R)
Lorenzo
Louiselle
Louis-Georges
Luce
Lucianna
Lucie
Ludger
M.-Jeanne
M.-Laurence-Lumina
M.-Laurette
M.-Reine
Madeleine
Marianne Rita
Marie b.1882 -
Marielle
Mariette
Mario
Mario
Marlaine
Martin
Martin
Maurice b.1927 - Rimouski
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel Jacques
Milène
Mireille
Modeste m.1907 - St Mary, Lewiston, ME
Mylène
Nadine
Napoléon
Nicole
Omer
Onil
Patrice
Patricia
Patricia-Ginette
Paul-André
Peter
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre-Paul
Pierre-Paul (R)
Pierrette
Rachelle
Raoul b.1936 - St-Donat, Rimouski
Raynald
Renald
René
René
Rhéa c.1898 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA

Berube

Richard Leon

Bérubé

Roger
Roland
Roland
Serge
Solange
Solange
Solange
Solange Lise
Sophie
Stanislas
Stéphane
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvie
Thérèse Alexina b.1920 - Cabano, Témiscouata
Valmont
Yvette
Yvette

Berzins

Michaela
Patrick
Peter A.

Besse

Henriette m.1829 - St-Roch, des Aulnaies

Bessette

Brenda
Constance Carmen Claire
Denise
Diane
Ephrem b.1877 - St-Hugues, Bagot QC
Eugène Gérard
Gisèle
Hélène
Hervé H. b.1924 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
Hubert
Léo
Sara m.1887 - St-Athanase, Iberville

Bessey

Raymond

Besson

Caroline

Bethune

Catharina
Johnny b.1921 - North Bay, ON
Michael
Michael Jr
Nicholas
Patricia

Bétournay

Aurelie b.1866 -
Edouard b.1868 - Bourbonnais, IL
Luc Alfred b.1864 - Bourbonnais, IL
M.-Delina b.1865 - Bourbonnais, IL
Marie Osiline b.1867 - Bourbonnais, IL
Moise m.1862 - St Mary, Beaverville, Iroquois, IL
Moïse b.1863 - Bourbonnais, IL

Bettey

Diane

Bettez

Georges
M.-Flore m.1870 - Princeville, Arthabaska
Pierre
Sébastien Pierre Jean

Betty

Georges

Beyer

Maureen Barbara

Bianci

Robert Lincoln
Robert Llincoln

Bianki

Eugène

Biasucci

Regina Reggie

Bibaud

André
André (R)
Jean-Paul

Bibeau

Aimé m.1910 -
Annette
Audette
Firmin m.1873 - St-Flavien Lotbinière
Isidore
Luc
Onil
Paul-Emile
Yolande

Bickley

Johanne
Léopold
Michel

Bickner

Orra

Bidegaré

Louise
Rolland b.1926 -

Biello

Margaret

Bienvenu-Delisle

Victoire b.1780 - Kaskaskias, IL

Bienvenue

Cécile Annette

Bigeault

Richard

Bigras

Aline
Claude

Bikulcius

Edward

Billecomb

Graig

Billings

Marilyn
Suzane m.1878 - Grand Town, VT

Bilodeau

Alexina
Alice
Alphonse Joseph
Amarylda
André Archélas
Anna-Marie b.1905 -
Antoinette Délina b.1907 -
Aurore
Cécile
Chantal
Christine m.1814 - St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Claude Philippe
Clémence b.1902 -
Clémence (R) b.1902 -
Eliza
Emma m.1889 - Lowell, MA
Estelle Monique
Eugène
Félix
Fortunat b.1885 - St-Bernard, Dorchester, QC
Francois
Ghislain
Gisèle
Gisèle
Henri-Paul
Henry Hector
Hugues Wilfrid
Jacqueline
Jean-Paul b.1929 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Sherbrooke
Johanne
Joseph m.1865 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Joseph
Joseph Leo
Joseph Pierre Théodule m.1900 - St Matthew, Fall River, MA
Lauréat b.1918 -
Laurence
Léo Albert
Liguori Denis
Lisa Esther
Lucien Réal
Lyli Noelli
M.-Blanche Cécile
M.-Laetitia m.1918 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Marguerite
Marie m.1863 - St-Gervais, Bellechasse
Marie-Reine
Mathilde b.1892 - La Malbaie-Pointe-au-Pic, Charlevoix
Mathilde (R) b.1892 - La Malbaie-Pointe-au-Pic, Charlevoix
Noella
Noëlla Gratia
Prisque b.1837 - La Malbaie-Pointe-au-Pic, Charlevoix
Raymond
Réal
Rosalie
Sylvie
Virginie m.1885 - ND-de-la-Victoire, Lévis

Bilodeau-Thibault

Anne-Emmanuelle
Frédérique-Anne
Marie-Helène

Binet

Alfred
Charles-Aimé
Charles-Antoine
Jacques
Joseph m.1891 - Ste-Helene-de-Chester, Chambly
Joseph
Martial
Pierre-Alexandre
Wellie

Binette

André
Cécile
Diane d.2004 - Hôpital Général d'Ottawa
Emérentia m.1884 - St-Edmond, Coaticook
Gilles
Lise
Lucien b.1925 -
Nicole
Yvan

Bingham

David
David

Bink

Frederick b.1876 -

Biron

Amédée b.1873 - St-Narcisse, Champlain
Cléophas m.1880 - St-Croix, Lotbinière
Nicole
Roger

Bisaillon

Henri
Marie m.1915 -

Bisgard

Randy Douglas

Bishop

Raymond
Rita

Bissell

X.

Bisson

Achille
Aimé b.1914 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Angélique m.1817 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Armand
Bernice
Carmelle
Christian
Jean Aimé Lionel b.1956 - St-Geo-W.
Julie m.1858 - St-Raphael, Bellechasse
Lise
Lorraine
M.-Rose m.1843 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Marcel Raoul b.1920 - Ottawa, ON
Marie m.1881 - St John-Baptist, Warwick, RI
Mariette
Marthe
Monique
Nicole
Yvan

Bissonnette

Alphonsine m.1885 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Anne
Claude
Denis
Denis
Fernande
Francine
Gérald
Jacqueline
Jean-Baptiste m.1905 - St-Joseph, Lowell, MA
Jeannette
Manon
Thérèse
Yvonne

Bitner

Esther b.1846 - St-Jn-Chrysostome
Jean-Baptiste m.1842 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Louise Adèle m.1873 - Notre-Dame, Lévis

Bizai

Linda

Bizier

Denis
Manon
Marthe

Bizier-Simard

Audrey

Blackburn

Adélard
Diane
Harold
René

Blackmore

?

Blad

John

Blaguière

Louis

Blaid

Laval

Blain

André b.1942 -
Cécile
Gérald
Jean-Pierre
Joséphine m.1893 - St-Joseph, Mtl
Lorraine
Mathieu
Michel
Nathalie

Blaine

Beverly A.

BLair

Léo Raymond Sr

Blais

Adélard m.1918 - Bic, Rimouski
Adélard (R) m.1918 - Bic, Rimouski
Alexis m.1873 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Alfred m.1867 - St-Médard, Worwick
Alfred m.1897 - Armagh
Alfred m.1908 - Warwick, Arthabaska
Amanda m.1905 - Armagh, Bellechasse
André A.
Anna m.1904 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Anna (R) m.1904 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Anne-Sally m.1829 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Antonin
Bernadette
Bernard
Célina m.1864 - St-François-du-Sud
Chantale
Christian
Claire
Clara m.1912 - Ste-Cunégonde, Mtl
Conrad
Denis
Doris
Ellen M. b.1878 - Beaverville, Iroquois, IL
Emma b.1882 -
France
Georges-Noël
Germaine
Gilberte
Gilles
Hormidas m.1909 - Stratford, Compton
Irène
Jacqueline
Jacques m.1837 - St-François-de-Sales, Riv. St-François-du-sud
Jacques b.1929 -
Jacques
Jacques
Jean b.1932 -
Jean
Jean-Baptiste
Jeanne b.1920 - St-Edouard
Jeannine
Johanne
Joseph m.1898 - St John the Baptist, Warwick, (Artic), RI
Joseph Henri
Juliette
Léda m.1871 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Léopold
Lise
Lorraine
Louis
Louise
Louis-Ernest m.1915 - Richmond
Lysiane
M.-Anathalie m.1873 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
M.-Josephine b.1886 - Canada
M.-Louise m.1913 - Bic, Rimouski
M.-Louise m.1786 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Malvina m.1890 - Salem, MA
Mariette
Mathilda m.1877 - St-Raphael, Bellechasse
Médora
Mélanie m.1908 - Stratford, Wolfe
Michel
Nathalie
Nicole
Noëlla
Pélagie m.1813 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Pierrette b.1931 -
Raymond
Raymond
Réjean
Richard
Rita
Rolland
Rose-Alma
Rose-Délima m.1866 - St-Roch, Québec
Sandra
Stéphane
Xavier
Yves
Yvon
Yvon
Yvonne

Blanchard

Alphonse m.1901 - St-Matthew, Fall River, MA
Claudette
Jeannine b.1928 -
Jeannine
Kevin
Lise
Nicole
Oliver -
Wilfrid

Blanchet

Adjutor
Alain
Albert
Alberta
André b.1941 -
Angèle m.1820 - Cap-St-Ignace
Antoinette Rosa
Benoit
Caroline m.1862 - St-Anaclet, Rimouski
Caroline m.1848 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Caroline m.1872 - St-Raphael, Bellechasse
Charles Antoine b.1902 - St-Pamphile
Charles Antoine (R) b.1902 - St-Pamphile
Christiane
Claude
Claude Patrice
Claudette
Claudette
Diane
Donald
Emma m.1899 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Ernest b.1903 - Cap Chat
Euchariste
Fernande d.2002 - Montmagny
Francois René
Gaétan
Gérard
Germain m.1835 - Ste-Perpétue
Germaine
Germaine b.1908 - St-Pamphile
Germaine
Gilles
Gracieuse m.1886 - St-Eugène-de-L'Islet
Henri-Louis
Imelda
Irène
J.-Vianney
Jean Roch
Jean-Berchmans
Jean-Guy
Jean-Paul b.1919 - St-Pamphile
Joachim
Joseph b.1837 -
Joseph b.1910 - St-Pamphile
Joseph b.1922 -
Joseph
Joseph Louis b.1873 - St-Pamphile
Jules b.1932 -
Lise
Louise
Louis-Marie Albert b.1903 - St-Pamphile
Ls-Gonzague Henri
M.-Alice
M.-Ange Hélène b.1905 - St-Pamphile
M.-Anne m.1917 - Cap-St-Ignace
M.-Anne Laurette
M.-Claire Rita b.1921 - St-Pamphile
M.-Claire Thérèse b.1928 - St-Pamphile
M.-Jeanne
M.-Rose Anna b.1904 - St-Pamphile
M.-Thérèse Yvette b.1920 - St-Pamphile
Madeleine m.1835 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Marcel
Margot
Marguerite
Marguerite
Martine
Mathilde
Maurice
Michel
Michelle Rollande
Mickaël
Monique
Monique
Nicolas
Nicole
Octave m.1906 - Cap Chat
Odilon m.1908 - Ste-Perpetue, L'Islet
Oliver
Olivine
Pierre
Raphaël
Raymond
Raymond
Raynald
Réjean
Réjeanne
Rita
Robin
Roger
Roland
Rollande
Roméo
Samuel m.1910 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Serge-Yvon
Sylvain
Sylvie
Thérèse b.1915 - St-Pamphile
Thérèse Adrienne
Thomas
Ulric m.1899 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Véronique M.-Amanda
Vincent Paul Rock
Yvon
Yvon
Yvonne

Blanchette

Adrienne
Agathe
Alexina m.1916 - St-Pierre-Claver, Montréal
Alexis
Alfred
Alphonsine m.1871 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
André
Anne-Marie Rollande
Antoinette
Armand
Benjamin b.1897 -
Célina m.1849 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Célina m.1877 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Charles
Charles-Edouard m.1904 - Cathédrale, Joliette
Claire Hélène
Claude
David Alexandre
Diane
Diane Jeannine
Donat b.1911 -
Donat (R) b.1911 -
Emile
Emile
Ernest b.1926 - St-Georges de Windsor
Francis Jr
Georges Emile
Germaine
Iréne
Jean-Francois
Jean-Luc
Jeannine
Joseph b.1915 -
Julia b.1880 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Léo
Léo
Line
Louis-Antoine
Louiselle
Lucienne
Malvina m.1874 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Margo
Marielle b.1947 -
Martin
Maurice
Nicole
Pauline
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Regent
René
Rita
Roger
Roland b.1921 -
Rolande
Romeo
Ronald
Simone
Sylvie
Theodore
Victor m.1849 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies

Blaney

Claude
Gaétane
Sonia

Bleau

Eva
Jeannine

Bleninger

Ernest Louis

Blethen

Raymond

Blette

Anna Diana

Blier

Jean-Paul
Reine
Solange

Bliss

Brandon Christopher Shane b.1979 - Silvis, IL
Hollis Kenneth
Kenneth Royal b.1907 - Hamilton NY
Kimberley Dawn
Lyle Richard
Orbra Walter

Blondeau

Céline
Claude
Edmond m.1906 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Edouard
Emma
Esther
François -Pierre
Jacqueline
Jeanne
Joseph Arthur m.1894 - St-Roch, Québec
Martin
Odiana b.1895 - Ste-Agathe
Pierre-Louis
Rita d.1983 -
Thomas m.1876 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Thomas
Yvette

Blondin

Claire
Paul E. b.1930 -

Bloomegrew

Gertrude -

Blouin

Albert
Alice
Alphonse
Antoinette
Cécile
Charles
Charline
Christiane
Claire
Conrad
Cyrice
Cyrilla
Daniel
David
Denis
Denyse
Emma b.1913 -
Eva
Fernande
France
François
Gédéon
Georges
Georges-Emile
Georges-Henri
Gérard
Germaine b.1915 - St-Malo, Compton
Hector
Huguette
Ida
Israël m.1898 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Jacques
Jacques
Jean-Marie
Jean-Marie Rodrigue
Joseph m.1784 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Jules
Lazare
Line
Lise
Lise
Lorraine b.1928 -
Louise
Louise
Lucie b.1924 -
Ludmille m.1875 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Lyne Sylvie Yvette
M.-Léda
M.-Paule Renna
Maryse
Mélanie
Michel
Monique
Nelson
NIcole
Noël
Normand b.1922 -
Paul
Paul Arthur c.1893 - S.P.P
Pierre m.1892 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Pierre-Albert m.1936 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Sherbrooke
Raynald
Roger
Roger
Romain
Roselle
Serge
Stella m.1953 - Sacré-Coeur, Ottawa, ON
Steve-Ludger Georges
Sylvie
Violaine
Yolande
Yvan
Yvette
Yvonne M.-Blanche Eva

Blow

Richard

Blum

Ernest F.

Blume

Christian

Blundell

John

Boardman

Ralph A.

Bocchini

Katherine

Bock

André

Bodnar

Ann Lororaine
Ethan
Joseph
Lynn Marie
Marisa Annette
Nathaniel
Nicole Meredith
Patricia Annette
Paul Joseph
Sean
Thomas Hector

Bogart

William

Boilard

Charlotte
Cynthia
Emmanuel
Ghyslaine
Raymond

Boileau

Antoinette m.1907 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Charles m.1903 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Mtl
Charles
Charles
Daniel
Dominique
Jacques
Laurette
Lise
Manon
Marie b.1901 -
Pierre
Pierre

Boily

Agathe
Arsène
Cécile
Diane
Élisabeth
Esther
Fernande
Florent
Francine
Francine
Hélène
Isabelle
Jean
Jean-Guy
Joel
Joseph
Julien
Juliette
Kathy
Laurent m.1839 - N.-D.-de-Grâce, Québec
Lise
M.-Alice
Martin
Mathieu
Nicole Georgette
Normand
Sonia

Boire

Célina m.1901 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Jérémie m.1860 - Ste-Martine, Châteauguay

Bois

Armand
Cyprien m.1904 - Ste-Perpétue
Desneiges
Françoise b.1855 -
Jacques m.1730 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
Léandre
Lionel
Marie m.1832 - Cacouna, Témiscouata
Mario
Richard b.1945 -
Suzanne
Valérie

Boisclair

Bernadette b.1875 -
Carole-Anne
Daniel
Donat
Gilles
Ginette
Hélène
Johanne
Julien
Monique
Réjean
Rose-Alba
Vincent

Boisjoli

Philomène m.1856 - Arthabaska
William

Boissé

Arthur
Doris
Joseph b.1885 - Sherbrooke
Juliette e
Norman

Boissel

Jonathan
Tamissa
Walter A.

Boisselle

Ellen m.1900 - St Ann, Woonsocket, RI

Boissinot

Jocelyn

Boissoneault

Jayson
Victoire m.1787 - St-François-du-Sud

Boissonneault

Claude
Frédérick
Jolyane
Lydia
Maurice
Prudent St-Onge m.1882 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Rachel

Boissonneault St-Onge

Geneviève b.1778 - St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud

Boissy

Denise

Boisvert

André
Arline b.1884 - Manchester, NH
Armand
Casimir m.1858 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Claude
Claudette
Colette
Danielle
Denis
Diane
Doris
Eglantine
Elmina m.1874 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Eloi m.1888 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Eloise
Eric
Estelle
Eveline m.1895 - St-Georges, Manchester, NH
Eveline m.1895 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Félix m.1913 - St-Appolinaire, Lotbinière
Francis
François
Françoise
Gaëtan
Geoffrey
Gilles
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle
Guy
Guy
Jacqueline Muriel b.1950 - Magog
Jacques
Jean-Marc
Jean-Maxime
Jean-Serge
Josée
Joseph m.1899 - Katevale, Stantead
Jules
Léo René
Louise b.1948 - Trois-Rivières
Louiselle
Maélie
Malvina m.1902 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Marcel
Marguerite Aline
Marlène
Nathalie
Norman
Odora
Ovila b.1900 - Lavenir QC
Philomène m.1886 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Réal
Robert
Roger
Roger b.1927 -
Roland
Serge
Simone b.1914 -
Suzanne
Sylvie
Viateur
William

Boiteau

Adrienne Antoinette
Adrienne Antoinette (R)
M.-Ange
Richard

Boivin

Adélard m.1918 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Alfred m.1913 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Amédée b.1918 -
Anne-Julie
Aurore m.1915 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Bernard
Charles m.1896 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne Lorette
Claude
Danie
Daniel Lorenzo
Edmond m.1909 - St-Félicien, Lac-St-Jean-Ouest
Edmour
Emélie
Eusèbe m.1914 - St-Félicien, Lac-St-Jean-Ouest
Eusèbe Anselme b.1860 - Baie-St-Paul, Charlevoix
Fernande
François m.1865 - Dunham, Missisquoi
François
Gaston
Ghislain Omer
Hélène
Henri
Henry J. b.1900 -
Jacques
Jean-Guy
Jeannine
Johnny
Joseph b.1864 - Baie-St-Paul, Charlevoix
Julie Anna m.1912 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Laurent m.1866 - St-François-du-Sud
Lorenzo
Louis-Philippe
Marcellin
Marie m.1911 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Mario
Martine
Maurice
Mélia
Michel
Nathalie
Nicole
Noémie
Pierre-Luc
René
Robert
Rolande
Rolland
Rosaire
Sonia
Suzanne
Tony Amédée
Valérie b.1878 -
Zoé

Boivin-Thibault

Caroline
Julie

Boizard

Philibert

Bolat

Halil

Bolduc

Alice
Aline
Amanda m.1918 - Ste-Perpétue
Amanda m.1901 - Disraéli, Wolfe
André
André
André Michel Paul
Anne
Annie
Arthur b.1901 - Cambrigde, MA
Carl
Cécile
Céline
Claire
Claude
Claudette
Danielle
David
Denis
Diane
Geneviève m.1820 - St-Michel, Bellechasse
Georgette
Georgianna
Guy
Hélène
Isabelle
Jacinthe
Jacqueline Rolande b.1917 -
Jacques
Jean-Louis b.1935 -
Joseph Siméon m.1874 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Laurette
Laurette Anna
Lise
Louis
M.-Josephte m.1893 - Ste-Bridgide, Mtl
Marcel
Mélanie
Nazaire m.1947 - St-Sauveur, Val-d'Or, Abitibi-Est
Pauline
Pierre
Pierre
Pierrette
René
Rose-Ida
Samuel
Sandra
Serge
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvie
Tony
Victor
Victoria
Violette

Boldwin

Beryl Alyne

Boler

Marie Ida b.1893 - Dodgeville, MA
Olivine b.1894 - Dodgeville, MA
William m.1888 - St-Matthew, Fall River, MA

Bolly

Housséini
Ismael
Kadidia

Bolton

Christopher

Bomhower

Elie m.1903 - St-Rémi, Napierville
Ernest
Laurette
Léona
Yvonne

Bonafe

Georges m.1883 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse

Bond

Elisabeth
Eva b.1904 - Mont-Louis
Gérald
Jenea
Lowell H. Sr.
Lowell H. Jr
Raymond
Richard
Rosa b.1912 - Centre Madeleine, Gaspésie
Thomas

Bonenfant

Jacqueline
Jacques
Rose-de-Lima

Boniface

Harriet Frances

Bonin

Arthur

Bonnardel

Lucien

Bonneau

Anthony m.1904 - St-Hyacinthe, New Bedford, MA
Céline
Clémence
Delphine m.1914 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Emile
Exilma m.1913 - Danielson, CT
Flavie m.1835 - St-Vallier
Gaetan,
Geneviève m.1786 - Montmagny
Gilbert
Ginette
Jean-Paul
Kaitlyn D.
Marc-André
Marcel
Nicole
Paulette
Pierre
Rose Eva b.1901 -
Sonia

Bonnet

Yvonne b.1895 - Adamsville

Bonnette

Marie A. b.1901 -

Bonneville

Luc

Bonnier

Arthur Pierre b.1891 - St John Baptist, Pawtucket, RI
Jean

Bonnoyer Beaunoyer

Aurélia m.1907 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA

Bonnoyer

Louise m.1895 - St. Joseph, Biddeford, NH

Bonollo

Mario b.1901 - SAW RI
Nello

Bonsaint

Carmen
Denis
Florence
Guillaume Willie b.1912 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix
Lise
Marlaine
Patrice
Richard
Yvon

Bonsaint-Provost

Sara b.1838 -

Boone

Susan K.
Susan Kay

Boosamra

Anissa
Frank B.
Paula

Bordage

Fidèle

Bordeleau

Brigitte
Camille b.1923 -
Carmen
Charles
Denise
Denise

Bordeleau Edgewater

Virginie b.1883 -

Bordeleau

François
Gabriel
Georges-Henri
Gilles
Josée
Julie
Louise
Paul
Yvon

Borges

Angelo R.

Borris

Monique

Bos

Alicia Renee
James
Samantha Marie
Stephanie Denise

Bossé

Agnès b.1915 - Amqui
Alfred
Alfredine Alphonsine b.1895 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Alphonse m.1909 - Ste-Bridgide, Mtl
Basilisse m.1866 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Cécélice m.1872 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Cécile
Célina
Charles-Eugène
Clémence m.1899 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl
Cyprien m.1868 - St-André, Kamouraska
Demerise m.1862 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Désilda m.1899 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Désilda (R) m.1899 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Edmond b.1843 -
Edouard m.1878 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Emile
Emma m.1880 - Kamouraska
Ferdinand m.1864 - St-Alexandre, Kamouraska
François m.1827 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
François m.1849 - St-André, Kamouraska
Geneviève c.1736 -
Georges m.1856 - St-André, Kamouraska
Georgette
Hervé Louis d.1937 -
Isabelle
Jean m.1875 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Joseph m.1861 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Joseph m.1856 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
Julie
Laurent m.1866 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Léo Camille d.1952 -
Léonard m.1914 - Amqui, Matapédia
Lina
Lionel
Lucien Louis
Lucille
Lumina
Lyne
M.-Louise
M.-Rita
M.-Rita (R)
Maria
Marthe Laurette m.1941 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Olivine m.1899 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl
Philomène m.1868 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Roger
Rose-Aimée b.1928 - Amqui
Serge
Thérèse
Yvette Alice

Bosselet

Dorilda m.1896 - Sacré-Coeur, Grenville NH

Botelho

Alvin

Bothello

Gabriella
Lucie

Bothman

Robert Louis

Bouchard

Alain
Alain
Alfred b.1854 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Alfred m.1934 -
Alfred m.1908 - St-Grégoire, Montmorency
Almanda m.1911 - Betsiamites, Haute-Côte-du-Nord
Alphéda Alphonsine m.1918 - St-David-d'Escourt, Sully
Alvine
Anasthasie
André
André
André
Andréa
Angéline b.1913 -
Antonin
Antonin (R)
Antonio Armand
Armand
Arthur m.1903 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Aurore b.1872 -
Benoit
Berthe
Carol Mary
Carole
Carole
Caroline
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine
Cécile
Cécile
Charles m.1792 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Charles-Edouard
Charles-Edouard
Charline
Clarisse m.1883 - St-Irenne, Charlevoix
Claude b.1713 -
Clémence
Clément
Clément (R)
Cléo Elzéar b.1899 -
Cléo Elzéar Jr
Colette
Corinne
Damien
Daniel
Danika
Dany
Dany
David
Denery b.1875 -
Denise
Denise b.1935 -
Diana
Dominique
Dominique (R)
Donald
Donald
Doris
Elie m.1874 - St-Irénée, Charlevoix
Eloi b.1903 - St-Ulric, Matane
Elzéar m.1887 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Emélia
Emilia
Ernest
Etiennette
Eugénie m.1876 - St-Henri, Bellechasse
Eva
Fanny
Fernand
Fernand
Fernand
Fernande
Fernande
Flavie
Francine
Francois b.1869 - Les Eboulements
François b.1852 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
François-Xavier b.1858 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Gérard
Gertrude
Gilberte Florentine
Ginette
Ginette
Gisèle
Guy
Guy Christian
Guylaine
Harry
Hélène Denise
Henri-Emilien
Huguette
Irma
J.
J.-Ernest
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Claude
Jean-François
Jean-Luc
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Jeannine
Jeannine
Jessica
Jessica
Joanie
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Joseph
Joseph m.1915 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Joseph m.1876 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Joseph Merici
Joseph Merici (R)
Joseph-Charles b.1741 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Judith m.1884 - St-Arsène, Temiscouata
Laurette
Léopold Albert
Liliane
Lorenzo
Louis
Louise m.1863 - Les Eboulements
Louis-Philippe
Lucienne
M.-Anne m.1918 - St-Jean-Baptiste-de-La-Salle, Montréal
M.-Anne Cécile Amanda
M.-Elisabeth b.1740 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
M.-France Jeanne
M.-Jeanne
Madeleine
Madeleine Georgette b.1927 -
Marc-Aimé
Marcelle
Marguerite Amanda
Margueritie-Germaine
Marie b.1907 - St-Luc, Matane
Marie b.1905 -
Marie m.1766 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny
Marie Célina b.1848 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Marie-Claude
Marie-Florence
Marie-Noelle
Marie-Pier
Mario
Marjolaine
Maryse
Mauril
Michel
Michel b.1953 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Michelle
Mireille
Monique
Monique
Nancy
Nancy
Napoléon Paul
Narcisse m.1847 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Normand
Olivier
Omer
Oscar Auguille-Okill
Paul R
Paul-Edmond
Pauline
Perpétue m.1794 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
PIerre b.1856 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Raymond
Réjean
Rénald
Renée
Rina
Rina Mae b.1953 -
Rita
Rita Albina
Rodrigue
Roger
Roland
Roland Gérard
Rolande
Rosaire
Rosaire
Rose
Sara m.1889 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Sophie
Sophie m.1863 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Sophie
Sylvie
Thérèse
Thérèse b.1926 -
Thérèse Jeanne b.1926 -
Ulric
Victorine b.1849 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Vincent Richard
Vital m.1881 - St-Gervais, Bellechasse
William
William m.1882 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Xavier
Yvette
Yvonne
Zélire m.1882 - Windsor

Bouchart

Shania Morgan

Boucher

Adèle Délima Marcelline b.1885 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Albert
Albertine
Albine m.1902 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Alexandre m.1905 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Alexina m.1890 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Alexis b.1888 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Alexis m.1882 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Témiscouata
Alexis Médéric b.1887 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Alfred m.1904 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnais
Alice
Alphonse
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1915 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl
André
André
André
André
Antoine m.1872 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Antoinette
Antonio
Armand b.1917 -
Camille
Carl
Celestine Alexina b.1886 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Céline
Chantal
Charles m.1824 - Sts-Gervais-et-Prothais, Bellechasse
Charles Eugène b.1890 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Christian
Claire
Clara Clarinda b.1897 - Ware, MA
Claude
Claudette
Cléophie m.1871 - L'Islet
Conrad
Corantin
Cyrénus b.1930 -
Daniel
Denis
Diane
Dolorès
Donald
Donalda
Donat b.1916 - St-Mathieu-de-Rioux, Rimouski
Doris Lise
Elisabeth m.1853 - ND-des-Victoires, Lévis
Elizabeth Elise b.1863 - L'Isle Verte
Elmire m.1892 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Emerentienne b.1791 - Riviere Ouelle
Emile
Florian b.1906 -
Florida m.1904 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
France
Francine
François m.1883 - Escoumins
Françoise m.1778 - Immaculée-Conception, St-Ours
Françoise
Frédéric m.1839 - L'Islet
Frédéric m.1887 - Bic, Rimouski
Frédéric m.1913 - Bic, Rimouski
Frédéric (R) m.1913 - Bic, Rimouski
Gabriel
Gaëtan
Gaétane
Gaspard
Geneviève b.1809 - Beauceville
Geneviève
Gérald
Géralda
Gérard
Gérard Fernand
Gérard M b.1923 - Westbrook, ME
Gérardine
Gertrude m.1899 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Ghyslaine
Glory
Guy
Héléna
Hélène
Henri m.1916 - St-Ignace-de-Loyola, Giffard
Hermel
Hubert
Huguette
Isabelle
Isa-Eve
Isidore m.1788 - Rivière Ouelle
Isidore b.1789 - Riviere Ouelle
Jacinthe
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques b.1936 - Lachine
Jade-Opal
Jaqueline
Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1883 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Jeanne Claudia
Jessica
Jocelyn
Jocelyne
Joelle
Josée
Joseph m.1892 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Joseph m.1908 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Joseph m.1886 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Joseph
Judith m.1835 - L'Islet
Julienne m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Julienne (R) m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Laurence
Léo b.1901 - Mont-Louis
Léona
Léonard
Linda
Lise
Lise
Loic
Louis m.1892 - St-Romuald, Etchemin
Louise
Louise Diane Anne
Lucie
Lyne b.1954 -
M.-Ange
M.-Ginette
M.-Josée
M.-Joséphine m.1914 - St-Sauveur, Québec
M.-Laure
M.-Reine m.1801 - St-Roch, des Aulnaies
M.-Thérèse b.1815 - St-Charles-Borromée, Charlesbourg
M.-Yvonne m.1915 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Magloire m.1853 - St-David, Yamaska
Marc m.1880 - La Nativité, Beauport
Marc-Aurèle
Marcel
Marie m.1912 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Marie m.1906 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Marie -
Marie-Ange
Mario b.1956 -
Marjolain
Martin
Martine
Mathilda b.1873 - St Augustin, Manchester, NH
Mélanie
Melissa
Michel
Michel
Michel m.1804 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Michel b.1811 - Beauceville
Michel
Michelle
Mylène
Nancy
Nicole
Normand
Normand (R)
Olive Aline b.1862 -
Olympe m.1845 - L'Islet
Ovila
P.-François
Paul
Paul
Paul-Emile
Pauline m.1873 - Palais de Justice, RDL
Philomène b.1882 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Rachel
Raymond
Raymond b.1920 -
Raymond
Reina
René
Richard
Richard
Rodolphe b.1941 -
Rodrigue
Roger
Ronald
Rosaire
Rose Délima b.1903 - St-Pacôme, QC
Rose-Blanche
Rose-Blanche
Rose-Délima m.1901 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Mtl
Ruth
Sébastien
Simone
Solange
Stéphane
Stéphanie-Anita
Suzanne
Terrence
Théotiste b.1807 - Beauceville
Thérèse
Victoire b.1793 - Lauzon, Bienville
Victor m.1910 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Virginie m.1861 - St-Roch, Québec
Wilhelmine
Yvonne
Zoé m.1871 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli

Boucher-Thibault

Félix

Boudreau

Andrée
Antoine
Blanche Béatrice
Catherine
Daniel
Daniel
Denis
Denise
Didace b.1920 - Grande-Rivière
Felix -
Francoise
Gail Ann
Gaston
Gérard
Gérard (R)
Hector
Herméline Emélie b.1875 -
Jean
Jean-Marie
Jeanne Jane b.1900 - Salem, MA
Johanne
Joyce
Line
Louise b.1816 - Sault St-Marie Algoma District, ON
M.-Jeanne m.1917 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Sherbrooke
M.-Reine
Marie m.1900 - St-Charles, Mtl
Mathilda
Micheline
Monique
Pierre Allen
Richard
Rolande b.1944 -
Rosaire
Stanislas b.1900 -
Suzanne
Sylvie
Walter

Boudreault

Armand
Auguste m.1917 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Blanche Ernestine
Cyrille m.1895 - Sept-Iles
Denise
Edmond
Félix
Firmin
Gaston
Gérard Achille
Hélène
Hénédine Béatrice b.1896 - Carleton
Jean
Jean-Claude
Jeanne Rose-Alma
Jules
Laurier
Marguerite
Philias b.1873 -
Pierre-Luc
Roland
Véronique

Boudriault

Emerance b.1823 - New York, NY

Bouffard

Alphonse -
Angeline Lilianne
Anna
Anne Suzanne m.1893 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Antoine
Arthur
Augustin m.1882 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Benoit
Bernadette
Bernard
Blanche
Cécile m.1842 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester
Césarine m.1908 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Césarine (R) m.1908 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Daniel
Daniel
Délia m.1916 - Holy Family,Sanford, ME
Diane
Edmond
Elise b.1915 -
Eva
Eva
Evelyne
Exilia m.1918 - ND-Sept-Allégresses, Trois-Rivières
Gabrielle
Georgette
Georgiana
Georgiana (R)
Guy
Harold
Henriette Lorette
Horace m.1896 - St-Jérôme, Matane
J.-François-Xavier
Jeanne-Aimée
Jean-Yves
Jean-Yves (R)
Laurette M.-Anne
Linda
Lise
Louis-Joseph Germain
Louis-Joseph Germain (R)
Luc m.1901 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Lumina m.1885 - St-Jérôme, Matane
M.-Adrienne
M.-Ange
M.-Ange (R)
M.-Elise
M.-Fleur d'Ange
M.-Osia m.1907 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Marcel
Marcel
Marguerite
Mario
Napoléon m.1898 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Napoléon
Napoléon (R)
Omer-Rolland
Paul
Philomène Marcelle
Pierre
Raynald
Roch
Roger Omer
Romain
Simonne Aimée
Sylvain
Viateur
Yvonne b.1900 -
Yvonne

Bougie

Jerry
Odilon b.1901 - Fall River, MA
Philias c.1892 - Ste-Elisabeth, Warurck
Romuald m.1884 - St-Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Ulysse Evariste b.1903 - Fall River, MA
Xavier b.1898 - Fall River, MA

Bouilllette

Ronald

Bouillon

Adélard
Angélique
Claude
Colette
Guylaine
Henriette m.1857 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Hervé
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jean

Boulais

Alberta
Carole
Ernest
Georgette
Monique

Boulais Roy

Césarie m.1849 - Sts-Gervais et Prothais, Bellechasse

Boulanger

Abraham b.1770 -
Abraham m.1840 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Aimé b.1888 -
Aimé (R) b.1888 -
Alice b.1910 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Aline
Anastasie m.1844 - St-Simon
Anna
Antoine m.1844 - Montmagny
Armandine
Cécile
Claudine
Cyrille m.1874 - St-Paul-M.
David Lefebvre m.1899 - Cap-St-Ignace
Dolorès b.1896 - Berthierville
Emile Clément
Eugène m.1867 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
François m.1844 - St-Siméon, Rimouski
François Lefebvre m.1839 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Francois-Marie m.1842 - St-Simon
Gaétan
Gaston
Geneviève m.1843 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Ghislaine
Godfroid m.1879 - St-Paul-M.
Gwendolys
Henriette b.1814 -
Henriette m.1866 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny
Hubert m.1880 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Jacinthe
Jean-Baptiste Lefebvre m.1817 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jean-Louis Mastai
Jeanne-Mance
Jérôme
Joane
Joe
Kaitlin Grace
Léa b.1909 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Léo b.1909 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Léo
Léonard
Lise
Louis m.1899 - St-Jean, Deschaillons
M.-Anne m.1940 - ND-de-la-Paix, Québec
M.-Jeanne
M.-Paule
Marc
Marguerite b.1916 -
Marie m.1844 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Marie Flavie m.1858 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Mathilde b.1854 - L'Islet
Napoléon m.1887 - St-Philémon, Bellechasse
Noëlla
Philias
Pierrette
Renée
Roger
Rollande
Rosalia m.1892 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Rosalie Alphonsine b.1865 -
Serge
Simonne
Sophie Lefebvre m.1866 - St-Roch, Quebec
Vitaline m.1845 - Montmagny

Boulanger-Lefebvre

Eloi b.1840 -
Evariste b.1834 - Trois-Pistoles
Julienne m.1879 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Marie m.1883 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Thomas b.1801 -

Boulard

Maryette

Boulay

?
Adrienne
Aurélie -
Cécile
Claude
Claudette Thérèse
Emma m.1873 - Cap-des-Rosiers
Emma m.1877 - Cap-des-Rosiers
Jacques Roméric
Jean-Claude
Jeannine
Joséphine b.1877 - Bic, Rimouski
Kareen Mary
Monique
Nathalie
Olive m.1909 - St-Edmond, Coaticook
Rachel
Sylvain
Virginie m.1915 - St-François-Xavier, Brompton
Yvonne

Boulé

Armande Edmée b.1899 - Fall River, MA
Aurore Yvonne b.1889 - Fall River, MA
Blanche Cora b.1894 - Fall River, MA
Calixte m.1884 - ND-de-Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Calixte Fortunat b.1888 - Fall River, MA
Claire Lorette
Donalda b.1893 - Fall River, MA
Dora Rhéa b.1898 - Fall River, MA
M.-Anna Blanche b.1896 - Fall River, MA

Boulerice

Joanne
Robert

Boulet

Abraham m.1848 - L'Islet
Aimé m.1918 - Montmagny
Albert -
Albert m.1893 - Montmagny
Alfred b.1891 - St-Philémon
Alphonse m.1897 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1885 - Montmagny
Amanda m.1909 - Armagh
Amanda (R) m.1909 - Armagh
Anonyme
Antoine b.1900 -
Antoine m.1803 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Arsène b.1893 -
Arthur b.1877 -
Arthur
Arthur Osias
Aurélie m.1876 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Bernadette -
Berthe m.1942 - N.-D.-de-Grâce, Hull
Bertrand b.1924 - Montmagny
Brigitte
Catherine m.1841 - L'Islet
Célina m.1917 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny
Claire m.1823 - Cap-St-Ignace
Cléophas Narcisse b.1887 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Clovis m.1883 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Clovis Adélard b.1896 - St-Philémon
Colette
Daniel
Danièle
Delvina -
Denis
Diane
Donat m.1890 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Donatienne
Dorothée
Elisa m.1879 - St-Paul-M.
Elisabeth m.1812 - Cap-St-Ignace
Ernest
Ernest (R)
Ernest -
Etienne m.1792 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Etienne m.1813 - L'Islet
Etienne m.1841 - L'Islet
Eva b.1868 -
Eva m.1918 - East-Broughton
Eva Maud b.1905 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Fortunat
François m.1807 - St-Vallier
Gabrielle
Georgiana m.1892 - St-Paul,Motmagny
Géraldine b.1927 -
Gérard Alphonse
Gilbert
Gilbert Edison b.1931 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Godfroid b.1840 -
Henriette m.1867 - St-Roch, Québec
Jacinthe
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Marie
Jeanne -
Joseph m.1866 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Joseph m.1850 - L'Islet
Joseph b.1874 -
Joseph m.1893 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Joseph- Alphonse b.1879 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Joséphine m.1906 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny
Jules Emile m.1901 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Lauréat
Louis m.1890 - Cap-St-Ignace
Lucie
Lucie Brigitte
Lucienne
Ludger
M.-Anna m.1910 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
M.-Louise m.1821 - St-François-du-Sud
M.-Olive m.1855 - L'Islet
M.-Olive (R) m.1855 - L'Islet
Madeleine -
Marie
Marie m.1907 - St-Philémon, Bellechasse
Marie Irwin b.1898 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Marie-Paule
Mario
Martine
Michel
Micheline
Nancy
Napoléon b.1882 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Octave m.1912 - L'Islet
Omer
Paul -
Paul m.1824 - Cap-St-Ignace
Philéas m.1899 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Rachel Véronique b.1902 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Raymond
Raymond
Roch
Roland
Sylvie
Théophile
Thérèse b.1914 - Hull
Thérèse
Thomas Godefroi b.1884 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Vincent b.1903 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Yvette
Zéphirin b.1872 -
Zéphirin b.1872 -

Boulet-Thibault

Cynthia
Kevin

Bouliane

Christiane
Jacqueline
Wilbrod m.1906 - Disraéli, Wolfe

Boulianne

Eugène m.1894 - Tadoussac
Gérard
Mireille
Pierre
René

Bourassa

Claudette
Colette
Cyrille Napoléon b.1893 - Nashua, NH
Danielle Marguerite Gisèle
Délima -
Diane
Emile
Gédéon m.1892 - St-François-Xavier, Nashua, NH
Gérald
Ginette
Henri Arcade b.1899 - Nashua, NH
Jeannine
Josée
Karine
Louise Albina b.1897 - Nashua, NH
M.-Joséphine b.1894 - St Francis Xavier, Nashua, NH
Nicole
Rachel
Suzanne
Wilfrid b.1901 - St Francis Xavier, Nashua, NH
Yolande
Yolande

Bourassa-Kirouac

Octave b.1846 -

Bourbeau

Denis
Georgette Carole
Guy
Irène b.1931 - Bedford, NH
Irène Chantal
Paul Daniel

Bourbonnais

Annie
Genevieve b.1888 - Canada
Reina

Bourcier

Bernadette
Emma

Bourdage

Eugène
Marcel

Bourdeau

Albert Hubert b.1886 - Paincourt, ON
Apolline m.1833 - Napierville
Carole
Gérard
Jean-Luc
Joseph Edgar b.1919 - River Rouge MI
Leona Marie b.1915 - River-Rouge, MI
Lucille Ann
Mario
Mary Stella b.1911 - River Rouge, MI
Raymond Joseph b.1913 - River Rouge, MI
Roger
Viola May

Bourdon

Diane
Samuel

Bourg

Christian-Pierre

Bourgault

Alexandre m.1874 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Edmond b.1900 - West-Boylston, MA
Ghislaine
Hermenegilde b.1844 -
Hermine Paméla m.1887 - Sacré-Coeur, Wilton, NH
Irène
Isaac m.1794 - L'Islet
Ledwina
Lucille
Marc-Andre
Raymond
Roland
Thérèse

Bourgela

Laurie
Michel
Sabrina
Samuel

Bourgelas

François m.1824 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Lise
Maurice m.1793 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies

Bourgeois

Alcide
Alice
Claudette
Eglantine b.1895 -
Emélien
Emilien m.1915 - St Ann, Woonsocket, RI
Guy
Jean-Marc
Joyce
Keven
Léo-Paul
Mélanie
Michelle
Noëlla
Philomène b.1844 -
Rejean
Robert
Simone b.1930 -
Sylvain
Valentine

Bourgeon

Marie

Bourgeoys

Billy Blue Nelson Bourgeoys
Dominique

Bourget

Alphonse m.1877 - St-Joseph, Lévis
André
Dominic
Emélie m.1890 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Emélie (R) m.1890 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Emma m.1888 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Frank
Guillaume m.1880 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Jean-Eusèbe m.1854 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Louis m.1888 - St-Joseph, Lévis
M.-Alexina m.1912 - Notre-Dame des Victoires, Lévis
Manon
Marc
Marcel
Mathilda m.1894 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Maurice

Bourgoin

Agnès
Alyre

Bourgon

Gaétan
Joseph Paul
Rose-Alma b.1914 - Espanola, ON

Bourgouin

Germaine
Madeleine

Bourk

Georgiana m.1859 - Plessisville

Bourke

Jeannine

Bourlon

Ericka
Pamela
Paul
Richard

Bournival

Francoise
Martin

Bourque

Anna b.1893 -
Augustin m.1850 - St-Pierre-de-Sorel
Daniel -
Danielle
Desneiges
Élise
Hélène
Irène
Irénée
Jacqueline
Josaphat Adolphe
Joseph E. Jr. b.1890 - Manchestet, Hillsboro, NH
Joséphine
Laurence Le
Léopold
Louis
Lucie
Marguerite Gertrude
Normand
Pauline
Régent Antoine
Réjeanne
Roger
Simone b.1916 - L'Imm.-C., Mtl
Solange
Steve

Bourques

Jacques

Bourré

Blanche
Denis

Bourret

Jacques
Marielle
Rita

Boursier

Louise

Bousquet

Emilia
Rita

Bousquet-Turcotte

M.-Thérèse-Rose
M.-Thérèse-Rose (R)

Bousquin

Amanda b.1889 -

Boutet

Alexandre
Charles-Henri Bernardin
Diane
Eugénie m.1862 - St-Jn-Baptiste, Québec
Georges
Georges (R)
Georgette
Nathan b.2008 -

Bouthiette

Lucie

Bouthillet

Roger

Bouthillier

Pierrette

Boutin

Adélard m.1901 - Armagh
Adélia m.1897 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Alphonsine m.1901 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Armand
Belzémire
Céline
Cheryl
Claudia b.1894 - Notre-Dame, Fall River, MA
Denise
Edouard
Eugène m.1910 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Eugène
Félix m.1928 - St-Marc, Coaticook
Guy
Israël m.1905 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Israël (R) m.1905 - Armagh, Bellechasse
J.
Johnny b.1842 -
Josée
Joseph m.1892 - St-Lazare, Bellechasse
Joseph m.1904 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Joseph
Joseph m.1867 - Ste-Agathe, Lotbinière
Line
Lise
Lorraine
Louis b.1849 -
Lucille
M.-Ange Rose b.1904 -
M.-Anne
M.-Jeanne Léontine
Marguerite
Marie b.1851 -
Mark
Napoléon m.1910 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Nicolas
Olivine m.1917 - Armagh, Bellechasse
PIerre
Raymond
Réjane
Rita
Roland
Rose-Anna
Sophie
Wilfrid
Yvan

Bouvette

Christine

Bouvier

Adolphe c.1871 - St-Jude, St-Hyacinthe
Delphine m.1876 - St-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Emile

Bovine

Ed
Grace

Bowman

Candi
Margaret

Bowns

John R.

Bowring

Ashley Jean
Brianna Marie
Diane
Dwayne Dale

Boyczum

Éloane
Martin

Boyd

Alan

Boyer

Audrey-Anne
Carole
Carole
Christina Ann
Claude
Claude
Francois
Jean-Denis
Jean-Paul
Louise
M.-Antoinette b.1883 -
M.-Florence
Marko
Michel
Raoul
Roger b.1923 - N.-D.-Fourvieres, Mont-Laurier
Roger
Rosalie
Solange
Suzanne

Boyes

Debra Lynn

Boyle

Dean

Brackett

Lemond

Brackley

Lawrence Arnold

Bradbury

Marjorie Eleonor

Bradeen

Peter

Bradley

Chris
Hannah
Michael

Bradshaw

R.

Brady

Mary

Bragg

Elisabeth
Janice Rebecca

Brais dit Labonté

Henriette m.1855 - St-Antoine de Longueuil

Brais

Juliette Rose b.1919 -
Marcel b.1930 - Lachine
Yanina

Brammer

Jefff

Branch

Mary N. b.1884 - Idaho

Branchaud

Aurèle
Lynn
Robert
Sylvia

Branner

Carol

Brannigan

Hilda b.1924 - Sunderland, Angleterre

Brassard

Alain
Albert Bertrand
André
Andrée
Annette Irène
Claude
Claudia m.1902 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Claudine
Conrad
David
Dolora
Edmond Louis b.1910 -
Florent
Florido
Florido (R)
François-Xavier b.1885 - St-François-Xavier, Chicoutimi
Frédéric
Georges-Henri
Gérald
Gerald Lawrence
Gérard
Gisèle
Henri
Isabelle
Jacquelin
Jacques
Joel
Lise
Lorenzo b.1901 -
Luc b.1952 -
M.-Anne m.1914 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Marcelle
Mariette
Micheline
Nicole
Olivette
Pascal
Pauline
Rolland
Stéphane
Sylvie
Victorin

Brasseur

Eugène
Jocelyne

Brault

Cécile
Denis
Eugénie b.1876 - Canada
Exilia b.1864 - Ste-Martine, Châteauguay
Francine
M.-Rose Olympe m.1894 - St-Malachie, Ormstown
Malvina Louise b.1889 -

Braun

Aline
Carl
Clément
Lise
Marc m.1956 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf

Brazeau

Anna
Carolle
Gaëtan
Gilles
Jean-Guy
Lucy
Sophie

Breault

Agnés b.1893 - New Bedford, MA
Diane
Elie
Henry Francis b.1904 - Bogue, KS
Joseph b.1874 - Henryville, QC
Léa b.1897 -
Leon
Mary Ann
Nathalie
Pierre
Raoul m.1910 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal
Raymond
Rosilda m.1917 - St-Jn-Bte, Sherbrooke
Yvon Pierre

Breau-Poirier

Audrey

Bredgett

Stephen

Breen

Dorothy Julia b.1927 - MA.

Brennan

Edward Vernon
Jacob Michael
Joshua

Brenner

Victoria

Bressani

Christiane

Bresse

Henri b.1931 -
Manon
Mireille

Breton

Albert b.1903 - Holy Family, Woonsocket, RI
Albert
Albert Joseph
Angélina
Béatrice b.1907 - St-Joachim, Tourelle
Carmelle
Chantal
Denise
Diane
Eleonore Virginia
Elie m.1901 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Germaine
Germaine (R)
Ghislaine
Gisèle
Jeannette
Jeannette
Jeannine
Josée
Louis
Louise
Louise
Majella b.1947 - Sherbrooke
Marc
Marielle
Marius
Martin
Maurice
Michel
Michel-André
Raymond
Richard
Richard Norman
Rita
Robert
Robert Albert
Theresa Lea
Yves

Breton-Elie

Clément

Breton-Hélie

Robert

Brewster

May

Briand

Albert
Andrée
Eliza Ann
Jean-Pierre
Joseph m.1917 - St-Quentin NB
M.-Anaïs m.1886 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
M.-Paule
Philip Patrick
Yvette Agnès
Yvonne

Briant

Mariette

Brideau

Jean-Jacques
Julie
M.-Rita
Roland
Sylvain

Brie

Blanche-Eva
Carmen
Chantale
Claude
Frédéric
Madeleine
Marie m.1803 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Octave m.1899 - Cap-St-Ignace
Paul-André
Thérèse

Brien

Germain
Jean-Claude
Martin
Pierre
Russell Rene

Brière

Aldège Arade Denis
Alexandre m.1911 - St-Louis, Terrebonne
Arcade
Caroline
Emilienne
Gaetan
Gaëtan Pierre
Georges Guillaume Albert
M.-Alice Lise
M.-Rose-Alba Carmelle b.1925 -
Marie m.1906 - ND-de-Gràce, Hull
Maurice Armand
Paul Roger
Sylvie
Thérèse

Briffoz

Rita

Brillant

Antoine
Christiane
Jean-Yves
Marlène
Michael
Monika
Steve

Brind'amour

Antoine m.1905 - St-Malo, Québec
Henri
M.-Reine

Brindamour

Réjean

Brisebois

André
Claude
Clément
Denise
Firmin
Francine
François m.1838 - St-Germain, Rimouski-Centre
M.-Lucie
Marcel
Martine
Martine
Nancy Rose-Emma
Olivier Louis
Pascale
Régis
Richard
Richard (R)
Yvonne

Brissaud

Serge

Brissette

Alain
Georges m.1896 - Ste-Elisabeth-du-Portugal., Montréal
Olivine b.1871 - St-Guillaume, QC
Roger
Solange
Thérèse

Brisson

Adélia
Alma -
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1901 - Amqui, Matapédia
Alphonsine -
André Albert
Anna b.1893 -
Armandine
Bernadette
Bernadette
Blandine
Carmen
Cécile
Céline
Claudette
Clément
Denis
Dorice
Elzéar m.1879 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Emilien
Emmanuel
François-Xavier
Gaston
Germaine
Gervais
Gilbert
Gilberte
Gisèle
Gisèle
Jacqueline
Jeannette
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Julienne
Lauréat
Laurent
Léda
Louise m.1831 - St-Constant, Laprairie
Lucien
Lucien
Lucien
Lucien
Lucille
M.-Anna
M.-Berthe
M.-Paule
Marc-André
Marc-André
Marcien
Marie m.1900 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Marielle
Marilda
Marina
Marius
Marlette
Maurice
Nathaly
Nathanael
Nicole
Raynald
Réjeanne
Roland
Rollande
Rose-de-Lima m.1878 - Ste-Blandine, Rimouski
Simone b.1914 - Ste-Blandine
Solange
Suzanne
Suzanne (R)
Sylvain
Thédore
Wilfrid
Wilfrid
William

Britting

George William

Brochet

Louise

Brochu

Alphonse
Angélique m.1827 - Sts-Gervais-et-Prothais, Bellechasse
Cécile
Colette
Diane
Eliane
Emilien
Eva-Lumina
Francine
Gabrielle
Gaëtan
Gaëtane
Germaine
Ghislaine
Gilles
Huguette
Irène
Jeanne b.1938 - St-Félix-de-Dalquier, Abitibi
Jules m.1903 - St-Anselme, Dorchester
Louis m.1840 - St-André, Kamouraska
Marcel
Marie-Claude
Maurice
Michel
Nancy
Nathalie
Polydor
Raymond
Rodrigue
Uldéric
Yolande
Yolande

Brockman

Essie Fern

Brockover

Evan
Evan Charles
Greg
Gregg E.

Brodeur

Albina b.1891 - Ste-Brigitte
André
André
Augustin m.1849 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Catherine
Denise
Gaetan
M.-Julia Lavigne m.1826 - L'Acadie
Marie-Claude
Mariette Mireille
Maurice
Mireille
Norman Joseph
Pierre-Paul
Wilfrid
Yvonne

Brodstin

Vaunda

Bromfield

Jim

Bronsard

Alfred b.1867 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Appoline b.1822 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Arline b.1866 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Cyrille b.1823 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Dieudonné b.1834 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Elise m.1895 - Cathédrale de Trois-Rivières
Francois m.1861 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
François Emmanuel b.1863 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
François Noé b.1840 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Hubert m.1892 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Jean-Baptiste m.1819 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Joseph Noé b.1842 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Louis Emery b.1828 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
M.-Lisa b.1820 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Marie b.1824 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Marie-Adèle b.1836 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Rosalie b.1862 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Théodore b.1873 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan

Bronsard-Langevin

M.-Ursule m.1813 - ND-de-La-Visitation, Champlain

Brookes

Homer Albert

Brooks

Bernadette Barbara Cecelia
George Henry b.1883 - Meriden, CT
George William
Gertrude Emma b.1889 - Waterbury, CT
Henry William b.1856 - Manchester, Hillsboro, NH
John Joseph
John William b.1881 - Meriden, CT
Shirley M.
Sidney John b.1888 - Westville
Veronica Theresa
Virgie Emily b.1891 - Meriden, CT

Brossard

Céline

Brosseau

Eugénie m.1897 - Notre-Dame, Mtl
Hélène
Jeffrey Paul
Suzanne

Brouard

Madeleine

Brouillard

Alain
André
Angèle Germaine Diane
Arzélie b.1883 - St-Marcel-de-Richilieu
Daniel
Denis Laurent
Doris
Emélie b.1854 -
Emile m.1915 - St-François-Xavier, Brompton
Fernand b.1937 -
Georges m.1889 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Gérard
Gérard (R)
Gilles
Gisèle
Jean-Baptiste b.1827 - St-David, Yamaska
Jean-Baptiste m.1874 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Jean-Claude
Johanne
Lucille b.1932 -
M.-Anne Lise Lucia
Marcel Benoit
Marie m.1876 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Michel André
Nicole Madelene
Odilon
Orea Aurélia m.1879 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Pierre m.1885 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Pierrette Marielle
Renaud Jacques
Roger Etienne
Scholastique m.1834 - St-Michel, Yamaska
Suzanne Irène
Sylvain

Brouillet

Félicien m.1881 - St John Baptist, West Warwick, RI
Henri Geleau dit b.1889 - Warwick, RI

Brouillette

Alfred m.1893 - St-Narcisse, Champlain
Alvina b.1859 -
Charles Geleau b.1888 - Warwick, RI
Clara b.1873 -
Damase b.1885 - Warwick, RI
Éléonore b.1893 - Warwick, RI
Eli b.1885 - Warwick, RI
Elie m.1882 - St John Baptist, West Warwick, RI
Eric
Félix b.1884 - Warwick, RI
Félix b.1891 - Warwick, RI
Grégoire
Guy Grégoire
Hélène
Jean Guillaume b.1886 - Warwick, RI
Jeannette b.1905 - St-Narcisse, Champlain
Jeannine
M.-Joséphine Angélique
Paul b.1895 - Warwick, RI
Réjeanne
Thérèse
Yvan
Zéphirin b.1890 - Warwick, RI
Zéphirin b.1883 - Warwick, RI

Brousseau

?
Claude
Clément
Danielle
Ginette
Jacques
Jean-Claude
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Jean-Yves
Lise
Mélanie
Micheline
Noëlla
Olive
Télesphore
Ulric

Brown

Allan
Cécile Yvette
Cheryl
Cynthia
David
Denise Lee
Dennis Harien
Florence b.1924 - St-Claude, Richmond
Jean-Baptiste m.1854 - Plessisville
Jeffrey
Joseph
Keira
Kim
Marilyn
Monica Lynn
Nicole
Rachel
Richard
Richard J.
Thomas A. Jr
Viateur

Bruhn

Steven Douglas

Brûlé

Dieudonne m.1889 - St-Cuthbert, Berthier

Brulotte

Nicole

Brûlotte

Paul-André

Brun

Olivine m.1909 - Sacred-Heart, New-Bedford, MA

Brundritt

Diane

Bruneau

Annie
Bibiane
Claire m.1858 - Ste-Cécile, Valleyfield
Cléophas m.1891 - St-Léon-de-Standon, Dorchester
Donald
Evangéline Eva
Evelyne
Fleurette
Jean-Guy
Juliette
Marcel
Patricia
Robert
Viateur b.1897 - St-Jean-de-Matha

Brunelle

Cécile Solange
Ernest
Fernand
Fleur-Ange
Ghislaine
Jacques
Jean-Pierre Onésime
Joseph m.1896 - St-Cuthbert, Berthier
Lucien
M.-Rose
Marguerite b.1821 - Québec
Michel Gaétan
Stanislas
Victor m.1916 - Fairhaven, MA
William

Brunet

Annabelle
Carmen
Chantal
Eva
Francine
Jean
Josaphat
Joseph
Léa Brunet
Lise
Lisette
Lisette
Louise
Luc
Luc
Madeleine
Sylvain
Yvan

Brunet-Dauphinais

M.-Jeanne b.1902 -

Brunner

Gail Diane
Harvey Frederick b.1901 - Seaforth, ON
Jill Alaine

Brunskill

Graham

Brusseau

Julia

Bruyère

Hermone

Bryce

Hanna Renee
Mack

Bryson

Patricia
Patrick

Buchanan

Irène

Buckingham

Sylvain

Buckley

Donna b.1970 - Framingham, MA

Budge

Ann
Larry
Philip

Budnesky

Henry

Budnick

James M.

Bugbee

Jeffrey Daniel
Lucas
Taylor Shea

Bugren

Oscar b.1900 - Worster
Oscar (R) b.1900 - Worster

Buissière

Réjeanne

Buissières

Raymond

Buisson

Antoine m.1862 - St-Jean-Chrysostome

Bujold

Aldéa
Annette
Carolle
Danielle
Danielle
Danny
Emma
Emma
Germaine
Gilles
Gilles
Guy
Jacques Jean
Lionel
Lise-Réjeanne
Marie-Angéline
Monique
Nadia
Onil
Patrick
Raoul
Robert
Robert
Victor
Yvan

Buker

Anderson Stephen -

Bumpus

Mandee

Bunk

Kimberly Kaye

Buote

Frédérique
Robert

Bureau

Arthur
Emérencienne m.1882 - St-Ferdinand, Megantic
Jacques
M.-Louise m.1898 - St-Raymond, Port-Neuf
Pierrette
Roger
Roland
Rolande

Burelle

Catherine
Frédéric
Pierre

Burgess

Beatrice b.1907 -

Burgevin

Maurice

Burgner

Lila

Burgoyne

Lorraine M. b.1940 - Bangor, ME

Buri

Lila Margaret-Ann

Burke

?
Charles Alfred
Evelyn Marie b.1882 - Amsterdam, NY
Gerry
Mary
Michael

Burnay

Annette
Deanna
Julie-Anne
Patricia
Paul
Roy

Burns

Diana M.
Hansen
Michele Rae
Michele Raae
Terry
Yolande

Burton

Brent
Doris

Buscemi

Alida

Busque

Catherine
Clara m.1897 - Our Lady of Lourdes, Skowhegan, ME
Denis
Hélène
Rose-Aimée
Valérie

Buss

Jim

Bussière

Denise
Germaine

Bussières

Joseph
Julie

Buteau

Armand
Benoit
Herménégilde m.1899 - Berthier-sur-Mer
Irène
Jeannine
Louis
M.-Ernestine m.1897 - Berthier
Nazaire b.1920 - St-Honoré, Beauce
Pauline b.1942 - Berthier-sur-Mer
Rita
Robert b.1907 - Berthier-sur-M.
Robert (R) b.1907 - Berthier-sur-M.
Roger b.1944 - Berthier-sur-Mer

Butler

Alice b.1911 -
Andrew
Denise Pauline
Jane Regan
Lewis Everett
Norman H Omer
René Joseph
Robert Rilnald
Roger Edmond

Butterfield

Patricia Ménard

Buzzell

Dolores Isabelle

Bystedt

Laren Edward

C.

Doris
Joseph b.1887 -

Cabana

Francine

Cabot

Adrien
Agatha Marie-Anne
Alexandrine
Alexandrine (R)
Alfred
Alphonse
Antoine Tony
Eloi Alphonse
Ephrem
Gabriel
Gaëtan
Geneviève b.1908 -
Gratia M.-Jeanne
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jean-Yves
M.-Marthe
Paul
Philippe
Pierrette
Réal
Samuel
Vincent
Yvette
Zéphirin

Cabral

Dolorès
Edward
Francisco
Lénora
Lorraine
Madeleine

Cadeau

Lawrence
Rhonda
Ronald Joseph
Sean Durwood

Cadieux

Albert Joseph
Claude
Françoise
Ginette
Laurent
Michel
Monique
Omer
Raymond
René-Jean
Rita Alida Odina

Cadin

Napoléon

Cadorette

Daniel
Marianne -
Roger
Sylvie
Theresa

Cadotte

Alphonsine Laurida b.1896 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Annette
Armand b.1893 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Auguste William Rock b.1898 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Bernard Arsène b.1900 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Daniel André
Edmond
François-Xavier
François-Xavier
Gérard Jean-Louis
Julia Méthaïde
Rose Lucienne Géraradine b.1902 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan
Théodore m.1892 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Urbain Rock
Yvonne Bernadette b.1895 - Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan

Cadrin

Alain
Anne-Marie
Cajétan b.1914 -
Caroline
Charles
Jean b.1957 -
Léopold
Marie Mathilde m.1889 - St-Athanase, d'Iberville
Philibert
Philibert
Rachel
Roxanne
Serge
Stéphanie
Yvette

Caillé

Napoléon m.1905 - Sacré-coeur, Montréal

Caisse

Rose Alma. b.1885 -

Caissie

Elizabeth

Caissy

Raymond

Cajolet

Pauline

Caldwell

Kimberly Beth

Caldwell Thibault

Thomas

Callahan

Beverly
Tom

Calligandes

Alexa
George
Jacob

Caloggero

J.

Camara

Petro (Peter) Pacheco

Camara-Rubio

Javier

Camara-thibault

Danielle

Cambridge

Darlene Michele Beke

Cambron

Thérèse b.1918 -

Camden

Manon

Cameron

Andrea
Conrad
Damase m.1877 - Ste-Foy
David m.1911 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
David-Rodrigue
Denis
Ernie
Florida m.1902 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
François
Gertrude m.1940 - Cap Chat
Ida
Joel
Liliane
Louis-Zénon
Raymonde
Réjeanne
Terry
Wayne

Camirand

Catherine
Gaétan
Jean
Jérémie
Mariette
Pierre-Paul
Roger
Suzanne

Camire

Albert-Sketcher
Christopher Louis
Doris

Camiré

Elodie
Florence b.1921 - S.P.P., Leswiston, MA
Jacques m.1867 - St-Norbert, Arthabaska
Lisette
Lucienne

Camire

Robert Harold b.1928 - Detroit, MI

Campagna

Emelia
Hugues
Oscar b.1898 -

Campaign

Mark

Campbell

Annie m.1885 - St-Patrick's, Montréal
Fred
James Arthur
James Bruce
Louise Mary b.1875 - Chatham, ON
Raymond
Roger Lee

Campeau

Félix
Georges b.1905 -
Henri Louis
Jean-Louis
Michel b.1871 - Paquetteville
Michel
René Arthur
Virginie b.1903 - Paquetteville
Virginie (R) b.1903 - Paquetteville

Campion

Ghislaine
Marc
Rolande

Cantara

Roberta Mary

Cantin

Christian
Claire
Clément
Danielle
David
Denis
Egide
François
Gabrielle M.-Claude
Germaine
Ginette
Helena Clara
Hervé
Louis-Charles
Louise
Louise
M.-Andrée
Marcel
Marie-Elisa b.1904 - Warwick
Mario
Maurice
Pierrette
Raoul
Robert
Rock
Théophile m.1912 - St-Cyrille, Normandin

Cantonguay

Robert

Cantwell

Clara Louise

Canuel

Amanda m.1913 - Ste-Blandine
André
Angéline
Clémence
Denis m.1914 - Ste-Blandine, Rimouski
Diane
Emmanuel
Euphémie b.1846 -
Gerard O.
Gertrude
Hélène b.1903 -
Hugo
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jocelyne
Julienne
Kathleen
Laurent
Lazare
Léopold
M.-Anna
Philippe
Philippe (R)
Raymond
Rose-de-Lima m.1915 - St-Donat, Baie-des-Sables
Scholastique m.1859 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli

Caouette

Achille m.1881 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Adélia b.1855 -
Albéric
Alexis m.1820 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Alma Anna Hermeline b.1894 - L'Islet
Alphonse b.1875 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Amanda m.1903 - St-Simon
Amanda (R) m.1903 - St-Simon
André
Angeline
Annette
Anonyme b.1859 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Antoine
Antoinette
Arthur m.1873 - L'Islet
Arthur (R) m.1873 - L'Islet
Benoit
Blaise m.1872 - L'Islet
Camille
Carole
Cécile
Cécile
Célina m.1882 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Charles b.1872 -
Charles (R) b.1872 -
Charles m.1886 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Claire
Clément
Clodomir Georges-Michel
Damase m.1874 - L'Islet
Danielle
Danielle
Diana m.1904 - St-Cyrille
Doris
Emile m.1911 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Ernest b.1908 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Ernest (R) b.1908 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Georges b.1919 -
Gérard
Gérard
Hector Philip
Henriette m.1875 - St-Eugène
Henriette (R) m.1875 - St-Eugène
Henriette (R) m.1875 - St-Eugène
Ignace m.1864 - L'Islet
Irène
J. Arthur Alphonse
Jacqueline
Jean m.1889 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste m.1903 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jean-Robert
Joseph
Joseph Aldéric m.1910 - Ste-Justine-de-Newton, Vaudreuil
Josephine
Joséphine m.1904 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Joséphine (R) m.1904 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Lorenzo
Louis Marcel m.1813 - Cap St-Ignace
Louis-Marcel m.1835 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Lévis
Lucille
Lumina m.1891 - St-Simon, Rimouski
M.-Alice b.1911 - St-Simon, Rimouski
M.-Flavie b.1846 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
M.-Jeanne b.1911 - St-Simon, Rimouski
M.-Marthe m.1785 - Cap-St-Ignace
M.-Paméla m.1865 - L'Islet
M.-Rose
M.-Rose
M.-Rose Elmire
Malvina m.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Marie m.1829 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Mariette
Mathilde m.1842 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Mathilde (R) m.1842 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Maurice
Maurice
Narcisse m.1916 - St Ann, Berlin, NH
Narcisse m.1843 - L'Islet
Nazaire m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Noël b.1841 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Odile b.1873 -
Onésime
Ozéma b.1873 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Paul
Pauline
Pauline (R)
Pauline Yvette
Philomène b.1857 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Prospère
Rachel
Rachel
Richard Alain
Roseline
Séverin m.1846 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup
Sylvie
Thérèse
Thérèse Lorette b.1911 - Fall River, Bristol County, MA
Urbain b.1837 -
Urbain (R) b.1837 -
Urbain b.1802 -

Caouette-Kelley

François-Xavier m.1912 - Très-Saint-Nom-de-Jésus, Mtl

Capel

Antoine
Jean-Sébatien
Julien
Marie-Josée
Richard

Carani

André
Mathieu
Véronique

Carbonneau

Albert
Alexina b.1896 -
Alexina (R) b.1896 -
Blanche
Chantal
Claire
Corinne m.1903 - L'Islet
Elphège
Emile m.1915 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Francois b.1949 - Coaticook
François
Françoise
François-Xavier m.1875 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Gaudiose b.1860 -
Gaudiose b.1890 -
Gaudiose (R) b.1890 -
Gaudiose (R) b.1890 -
Gilbert
Hélène
Jean
Jeanne b.1904 -
Jeannette
Jonathan
Joseph b.1906 -
Joseph
Lucille
Lyne
M.-Elise -
M.-Eva Acilie
M.-Eve
Marcel b.1933 -
Marthe m.1821 - St-Vallier
Nicole
Normand
Odianna
Parmelia m.1882 - Nativité, Hochelage
Paul
Paul
Rose
Serge
Suzanne
Yvette

Cardi

J.

Cardin

M.-Louise m.1903 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Marcel

Cardinal

Abygaelle
Antony
Danielle
Denise
Gilles
Huguette
Jean-René
Julien
Patrick

Cardinale

Jacinthe

Caret

Ida

Carey

Patrick

Carignan

André
Clarisse m.1869 - Ste-Victoire, Victoriaville
Jean
Serge
Suzanne

Carl

Caroline b.1916 -

Carle

André
Claudette
Denise
Diane
Emile
Gilles
Gisèle
Maurice
Raymonde
Robert
Yvon

Carlin

George b.1902 - Skirland, Angleterre
Marvis
Marvis (R)

Carlos

Abraham Dom
Armand
Armand
Elisabeth m.1850 - L'Islet
Ernest
Geneviève m.1873 - L'Islet
Geneviève Jeannie m.1855 - L'Islet
Hedwidge Louise m.1870 - Cap-St-Ignace
Jacqueline
Jean-Marie
Madeleine

Carlson

Carl
Dennis
Eugene
Helen Anna Victoria b.1909 -
Kenneth
Wayne

Carman

Bonnie
Murry

Carmel

Christian

Carmichael

Claude
Gilles

Carmody

Doretta m.1918 -

Caron

?
Abraham Alexis Isidore m.1830 - L'Islet
Achille b.1852 - Kankakee, IL
Achille m.1896 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Adélard m.1895 - ND-de-Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Adélard b.1896 - Fall River, MA
Adèle b.1877 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Adèle m.1899 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Adèle Doria b.1904 - Fall River, MA
Adrien
Adrien b.1916 -
Alain
Albert
Albert Ernest b.1894 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Albert M.
Albert Roméo
Alexandre m.1902 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Alexandre-Marc
Alexis m.1813 - L'Islet
Alexis m.1844 - St-Simon
Alexis Georgie
Alice b.1886 - Fall-River, MA
Alice
Alma
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1915 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Amanda m.1904 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Amanda (R) m.1904 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Amaryllis m.1875 - Cap St-Ignace
Amédée m.1901 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Amédée (R) m.1901 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Anasthasie m.1880 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
André
André
André Didace
André L.
Angèle m.1868 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Angéline m.1892 - St-Aubert
Angélique m.1800 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Angélique m.1870 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Anger-Marie
Anita
Anita M.
Anita M.-Claire
Anne
Annette
Annette
Anonyme c.1760 - St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Antoine m.1899 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Antoine c.1758 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Apolline m.1878 - L'Islet
Appoline m.1869 - St-Aubert
Archange m.1795 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Armand
Armandine
Arsène b.1869 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Athala
Auguste m.1883 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Augustin
Augustin m.1914 - Montmagny
Augustine m.1901 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Aurora
Azilda m.1918 - St-Cyrille
Béatrice
Bernadette b.1930 -
Bernard m.1841 - L'Islet
Bernard b.1857 -
Bertha
Berthe Germaine
Bertrand
Bibiane m.1853 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Bibiane (R) m.1853 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Bibiane M.-Elisabeth m.1827 - L'Islet
Blanche b.1893 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Blanche-Alma
Brigitte m.1860 - L'Islet
Brigitte
Carmelle
Carmen b.1940 -
Carole
Caroline m.1894 - St John the Baptist and St Chs Borromeo, Brunswick, ME
Caroline m.1847 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Caroline M. Johanne
Catherine m.1774 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Catherine Jean
Cécile
Cécile m.1888 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Céline m.1909 - B.-des-Sables
Chantal
Chantal
Chantale
Charles
Charles m.1786 - Montmagny
Charles Gérard
Charles-François m.1830 - L'Islet
Charles-Henri b.1929 -
Charles-Henri
Claire m.1842 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Claire
Claudette
Claudette
Clément
Clémentine m.1887 - Bic, Rimouski
Cléophas m.1864 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Clermont
Conrad
Conrad
Constance m.1824 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Cyprien m.1886 - St-Aubert
Daniel
David m.1906 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
David
Delima b.1862 -
Délima Rose-de-Lima b.1859 -
Delvina b.1872 -
Delvina m.1895 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska.
Denis b.1945 -
Denis
Denis
Denise
Denise
Denise Germaine
Denise Jacqueline
Denise M.-France
Diana Anne-Eva m.1911 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Diane
Diane
Dianette Etiennette
Dominic
Dominique b.1924 -
Domithilde m.1866 - St-Paul, Chester
Donald
Edouard m.1840 - L'Islet
Edouard m.1909 - Berthier
Edouard m.1832 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Edouard m.1849 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Eléonore m.1841 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Elie m.1913 - St-Léon, Westmount
Elisabeth
Elisabeth m.1817 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, Islet
Elisabeth Ursule b.1751 - L'Islet
Elise b.1915 -
Elisée
Elisée Ambroise b.1865 -
Ella
Emélie b.1857 -
Emérentienne b.1918 -
Emile
Emile Edmond b.1902 - Fitchburg, MA
Emilien
Ernest b.1866 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Eugène b.1886 - L'Islet
Eugène m.1906 - St-John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Eugénie m.1881 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Fédora b.1879 -
Fedrie (Fradrie) m.1887 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Brunswick, ME
Félicité Catherine m.1828 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Ferdinand m.1863 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Ferdinand -
Ferrier Henri b.1938 - Coaticook
Fidèle m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Flore m.1884 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Flore m.1871 - L'Islet
Florida b.1903 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Francine Claudette
Francis
Francois m.1889 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
François
François m.1807 - Montmagny
François (R) m.1807 - Montmagny
François (R) m.1807 - Montmagny
Françoise m.1835 - L'Islet
Francoise Luce b.1752 - L'Islet
Françoise Olivette
François-Régis m.1804 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
François-Régis (R) m.1804 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Francois-Xavier m.1780 - L'Islet
Francois-Xavier m.1910 - St-Eugène
François-Xavier Amédée b.1866 - Bourbonnais, IL
Gabriella
Gaétan
Gaëtan
Gaëtane
Gaëtane
Gaspard m.1854 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Gatien m.1872 - L'Islet
Gatien m.1905 - St-Cyrille
Gemma
Geneviève m.1740 - L'Islet
Geneviève
George b.1864 -
George b.1899 - St John Baptist, Brunswick, ME
George
George J. b.1892 - Fitchburg, MA
Georges
Georgette
Georgianna b.1862 - Kankakee, IL
Géraldine
Gérard
Gérard Oliva
Gérard-Marie
Germaine
Gertrude
Gervais
Gildas Gilles
Gilles
Gilles m.1809 - L'Islet
Gilles
Ginette Christiane
Ginette Monique
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle
Guillaume
Guy
Guy
Guylaine
Hector b.1905 - St-Luc, Matane
Hélène m.1906 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Hélène (R) m.1906 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Henri b.1856 - Bourbonnais, IL
Henriette m.1834 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Henriette b.1834 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Henry m.1824 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Hermel
Herménégilde m.1917 - L'Islet
Herménégilde (R) m.1917 - L'Islet
Hermine m.1865 - L'Islet
Hermine d.1916 -
Honoré m.1822 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Horace b.1900 -
Hormidas m.1908 - Ste-Angèle-de-Merici
Hormidas
Hubert m.1845 - Cacouna
Huguette
Huguette
Ida
Ignace m.1734 - L'Islet
Ignace m.1813 - L'Islet
Isabelle
Isabelle
Isabelle
Isabelle M. Jeanne
J. Napoléon Ovila
Jacinthe
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques-Daniel-Mathieu
Jean
Jean
Jean (R)
Jean m.1830 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Jean François Régis m.1791 - L'Islet
Jean Maurice
Jean-Baptiste m.1790 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1853 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1892 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste Laurent b.1925 -
Jean-Charles
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude (R)
Jean-Claude
Jean-Guy
Jean-Louis
Jean-Marie
Jean-Marie
Jeanne b.1912 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Jeanne-Mance
Jeannette
Jeannine b.1935 -
Jean-Paul b.1927 -
Jean-Paul Léonard
Jean-Yves b.1927 -
Jérémie
Joachim
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Jocelyne Christiane
Johanne
Joseph m.1896 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Brunswick, ME
Joseph m.1837 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Joseph m.1913 - L'Islet
Joseph b.1854 -
Joseph b.1896 -
Joseph m.1927 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Joseph m.1902 - Bic, Rimouski
Joseph m.1878 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1888 - Baie-des-Sables
Joseph m.1900 - St-Luc, Grosse-Ile, Matane
Joseph Edouard b.1873 -
Joseph Georges
Joseph Maxime
Joséphine b.1861 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Joséphine m.1898 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Joséphine b.1897 -
Joséphine b.1870 -
Josephte -
Josette m.1812 - St-J.-Port-Joli
Julianne
Julie Zélie b.1803 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Karine Amélie
Laure b.1891 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Laurence
Laurent
Laurent
Laurentia b.1907 -
Léa m.1894 - St-Cyrille
Léo
Léon
Léon
Léon-Abel
Léon-Abel (R)
Léonard
Léonard b.1795 -
Léonard
Léonie Agnès b.1905 -
Léopold
Léopold b.1901 -
Léopold
Lily
Line
Lise
Lise
Lise Danielle
Lizette
Lorraine
Lorraine
Louis m.1903 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix,
Louis m.1907 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska
Louis m.1876 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix,
Louis -
Louis m.1876 - ND-de-Québec
Louis
Louisa
Louis-Aimé b.1888 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Louis-Aimé (R) b.1888 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Louis-Eloi m.1833 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Louis-Marie m.1776 - L'Islet
Luc
Luce b.1897 -
Lucie m.1899 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Lucien m.1862 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Lucien Elzéar m.1919 - L'Islet
Lucienne
Lucienne Claudette Myriam
Lucile
Lucille Jeannine b.1929 - Coaticook
Lucille Marcelle
Lucille Rose Alma
Lumina m.1891 - St-André, Kamouraska
M.-Adolosa
M.-Adolosa (R)
M.-Agnès b.1825 -
M.-Aimée b.1882 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
M.-Anna
M.-Anne c.1895 - Van Buren, ME
M.-Anne
M.-Cécile m.1914 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
M.-Claire b.1790 - L'Islet
M.-Délina m.1867 - L'Islet
M.-Emma m.1902 - L'Islet
M.-Estelle
M.-Eve
M.-France
M.-Geneviève b.1774 - L'Islet
M.-Jeanne m.1921 - N.-D.-des-Vict., Lévis
M.-Jeanne
M.-Laura E.
M.-Lise
M.-Louise m.1907 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
M.-Louise
M.-Philomène m.1858 - L'Islet
M.-Romaine m.1793 - L'Islet
M.-Rose m.1903 - L'Assomption-de-ND, Baie-des-Sables
M.-Rose m.1914 - St-Eugène, L'islet
M.-Sara m.1852 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
M.-Thérèse
M.-Thérèse Rita
M.-Zilda b.1861 - Kankakee, IL
Madeleine b.1923 -
Madeleine
Madeleine
Magloire m.1896 - St-Cyrille
Majella
Marc
Marcel
Marcel (R)
Marcel
Marcel (R)
Marcel
Marcelle
Marcelline b.1808 - L'Islet
Marcelline b.1819 -
Maria m.1908 - St-Damase, Matane
Marie
Marie m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Marie m.1830 - Montmagny
Marie Anna b.1899 - Fall River, MA
Marie Lumina b.1895 - Fitchburg, MA
Marie-Eve
Marin
Marina
Mario
Marise
Marjolaine
Marjolaine M.-Cécile
Marthe b.1757 - L'Islet
Marthe
Marthe-Rose m.1882 - L'Islet
Martine b.1861 - Kankakee, IL
Mathias m.1865 - L'Islet
Mathias (R) m.1865 - L'Islet
Mathias (R) m.1865 - L'Islet
Mathilde m.1827 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Maude
Maxime m.1878 - St-Eugene, L'Islet
Médard
Mélanie
Michel
Michel m.1881 - St-Eugene, L'Islet
Michel
Michel
Michel m.1824 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Michel
Michel Réal
Michel Réal (R)
Micheline
Micheline
Monique
Monique
Monique
Monique
Napoléon
Narcisse m.1883 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Nathalie
Nicole
Nicole
Noël m.1864 - ND-du-Bon-Secour, L'Islet
Noël
Normand
Normand
Obéline m.1871 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Octavie b.1847 -
Odile m.1862 - L'Islet
Oliva
Oliva (R)
Olympe m.1866 - St-Aubert
Omer b.1897 - Fall River, MA
Onésime
Paméla m.1892 - St-Aubert
Patrice
Paul m.1887 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Mont-Joli
Paul
Paul Léo
Pauline
Philias Désiré
Philippe m.1854 - L'Islet
Philippe m.1873 - St-Cyrille
Philomène m.1863 - L'Isle-Verte
Philomène m.1897 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Brunswick, ME
Philonise m.1873 - St-Cyrille
Pierre m.1777 - L'Islet
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre Alexis m.1804 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Pierre Noël c.1735 - L'Islet
Pierrette Rita
Pierrette Rita (R)
Placide
Radegonde b.1815 -
Raoul
Raoul
Raoul
Raoul
Raoul Trefle b.1898 - Fitchburg, MA
Raphael m.1900 - L'Islet
Raphaël Sébastien
Raymond
Raymond Victor
Raymonde Claudette
Régina
Réjeanne b.1930 -
Réjeanne
Rénald
René
Renée
Rhéa b.1900 - Fall River, MA
Richard
Richard (R)
Richard
Richard
Rita
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert Elzéar Charles
Rodrigue
Roger
Roland
Rolande
Rolland b.1935 -
Roméo
Roméo
Ronald b.1918 -
Ronald
Rosa
Rosa (R)
Rosaire
Rosalie m.1807 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Rose-Marie m.1911 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Sauveur m.1827 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Sébastien
Sébastien
Serge
Servule b.1892 -
Siméon
Simone
Simone (R)
Simone
Simone
Solange
Sonia
Sophie
Stanislas m.1883 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Stéphanie
Suzanne
Suzanne
Suzanne Claire
Suzie
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Théophile
Thérèse m.1824 - L'Islet
Thérèse
Thérèse m.1842 - St-Simon
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thomas m.1859 - L'Islet
Thomas (R) m.1859 - L'Islet
Thomas (R) m.1859 - L'Islet
Valéda b.1891 - Fitchburg, MA
Victor H.
Victoria b.1864 - Kankakee, IL
Virginie m.1853 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Wendelina
Wilfred J. b.1893 - Fitchburg, MA
Wilfrid (Willy) Alexandre b.1896 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Wilhelmine m.1911 - St-Patrice, RDL
William m.1894 - St John the Baptist and St Chs Borromeo, Brunswick, ME
William b.1919 - St-Paul-du-Buton, Montmagny
William m.1914 - St-Eugène
William Allen
Xavier
Yolande Monique
Yvan b.1942 -
Yves
Yvette b.1922 -
Yvette
Yvette Amanda b.1925 -
Yvette Lina
Yvon
Yvon
Yvon Roger
Yvonne
Yvonne
Yvonne b.1898 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Yvonne Juliette
Yvonne Léa m.1928 - St John the Baptist, Fall River, MA
Zélia m.1912 - St-Valérien, Rimouski
Zélie b.1852 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Zéphirin b.1883 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane

Carpentier

Carole
Denise
Mélanie
Michelle Lynn
Pierre
René

Carpin

Fabrice

Carr

Marilyn
Oramel Roger

Carré

André-Max-Henry
Jean-Marc

Carreau

Doris

Carreiro

Lawrence A.

Carrère

Yvonne

Carrette

Caroline
François
Jacques
M.-Claude

Carrico

Fred

Carrier

Adéline b.1852 -
Alexandre
Alexina m.1904 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Alexis m.1859 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Matane
Armand
Carole
Cécile m.1827 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Charlotte b.1791 -
Christine
Christopher
Claire
Claire
Claude
Claudette
Clément
Cyprien
Daniel
Delphis m.1908 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
Denis b.1939 -
Denis
Denise
Denise
Diane
Edgar
Emery
France
Gaston d.2009 -
Gérard
Germaine
Gilles
Gilles
Henri
Jacques
Jacques
Jean-François
Jean-Guy
Jeannette
Jeannine
Jean-Paul b.1915 - St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy, Lauzon
Jocelyne
Joseph -
Julie m.1872 - Ste-Perpétue, L'Islet
Julie
Julie
Léandre
Léo
Louis
Louis m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Louis-de-Gonzague
Luc
Lucien
Lyne
M.-Berthe
M.-Geneviève m.1858 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Matane
Marc
Marc
Marguerite b.1916 -
Marie m.1880 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Marthe
Martin
Martin
Martin
Mary
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michèle
Monique
Monique
Nicole
Odette
Pascal
Paul
Pierre
Rachel
Réal
Richard
Robert
Rodrigue
Romuald
Solange
Suzanne
Sylviane
Thérèse
Wilfrid
Yolande
Yolande
Yvette
Yvette

Carrière

Alfred
André
Annette
Annie
Béatrice
Geneviève
Georgianna m.1899 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Montréal
Gisèle Rose Claire b.1936 - Ottawa, ON
Huguette
Joseph m.1906 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal
Joseph m.1877 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal
Léo
Pauline
Philippe
Sébastien

Carriero

J.

Carroll

Brian
Charles N. m.1914 - Meriden, CT
Donald Francis
Doris Agnes
Edward
George m.1840 - Detroit, MI
John m.1837 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Monique
Monique

Carswell

Preston

Carter

Augustin
David
Haley Anne
Isaac J. b.1872 -
Logan
Skylar Rain
Unknown

Cartier

Ambroise m.1871 - St-Luc, Acadie
André
Arpĥidas Hilaire
Carole
Claude m.1845 - St-Pierre-de-Sorel
David
Elie m.1901 - Précieux-Sang, Woonsocket, RI
Francine
Gérard
Ginette
Hilaire m.1901 - Precious Blood, Woonsocket, RI
Hormidas m.1890 - Stanbridge, Missisquoi
Joseph m.1845 - St-Cyprien, Napierreville
Joseph m.1870 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Laurette
Léane
Lise
Marie m.1878 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Moîse m.1873 - Cathédrale St-Jean
Robert
Théobald
Victoire m.1875 - Cathédrale St-Jean

Carty-St-Clair

Michells

Carvalho

David

Carver

George Wilbert
Karl D.

Casaubon

Hélène

Casault

Joseph m.1892 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Louis-Adolphe m.1878 - Montmagny

Casavan

Sylvie

Casavant

Edouard

Caseau

Oscar

Casey

?

Cashell

Helen

Cashman

Linda

Casobon

Suzanne

Cassista

Denis
Guy
Jacques
M.-Louise m.1908 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague, Nashua, NH

Cassista-Marsolais

Joseph m.1894 - St-Roch, QC

Castle

Lorraine

Castonguay

Alexina m.1886 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Alexina (R) m.1886 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Amable Napoléon m.1894 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix.
André
Anne
Annie
Armand
Benoit Charles
Blanche m.1941 - St-Adalbert, L'Islet
Camille Joseph -
Charles m.1858 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Charles Eugène
Claude
Claude
Clermont
Délina
Délina m.1864 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts
Démerise m.1881 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Denis
Denise Marielle b.1942 - St-Ulric, Matane
Edmond b.1900 - Rivière-à-Claude,
Emilienne
Gaston-Yvon
Ginette
Guy
Huguette
Isabelle
Jean -
Jean-Baptiste m.1855 - St-Norbert, Artabaska
Jean-François
Jeanne -
Jean-Paul
Jocelyne
Joseph m.1891 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Joseph Alphonse b.1900 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Josette m.1834 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Julien
Lazare -
Léopold
Louis -
M.-Louise b.1897 -
M.-Marguerite b.1850 - Mont-St-Pierre
Madeleine b.1771 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
Marc
Marguerite Wilhelmine b.1856 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts
Médéric b.1902 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Monique
Normand
Odile b.1907 -
Opportune b.1860 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts
Paul
Pier-Luc
Pierre
Pierre m.1882 - St-Norbert, Arthabaska
Pierre-Paul
Raymond
Raymonde
Réal
Régina m.1916 - St-Antonin, Témiscouata
Rita
Sylvain
Thérèse
Tommy
Vitaline m.1873 - St-Roch-des-Aulnais
Yves
Yves
Yvonne Bernadette Philomène b.1904 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rimouski
Yvonne T.

Castro

Caroline b.1907 -
Cynthia Ann
Janice
Patricia A.

Catchpaugle

Dalton

Catellier

Rose m.1875 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse

Catudal

Jacqueline
Solange

Cauchon

Camille
Euclide b.1927 - QC
Francine
Gérard
Gisèle b.1930 - QC
Hélène
Henri b.1891 - QC
Henri-Paul
Jacques
Louise b.1932 - QC
M.-Marthe
Raymond
Thérèse
Thérèse

Cavanagh

Alexandre
Fre J.M.S.R.
Louis
Richard

Cavedon

Avelino b.1880 - Veneto, Italie

Cawadski

Antoni

Caya

Eva m.1915 - St-Paul, Grand-Mère
Gérard
Lucie
M.-Anne m.1862 - Cathédrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Réjean
Yves

Cayen

Emma m.1909 - St-Marc-des-Carrières, Portneuf

Cayer

Alain
Anne
Lisa
Louise Aurore b.1889 -
Lucile
M.-Berthe Thérèse
Paul-Emile
Serge

Cayouette

Fernand
Julie m.1843 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Louise Micheline
M.-Luce Jacinthe
Rosalie b.1873 -

Caza

Sylvie

Cazabon

Michelle

Cazeau

Jean-Luc

Cazes

Eugène b.1871 -

Cécire

Jacques

Cécyre

Françoise
Robert

Céleste

Blanche

Celis

Marie Elena

Ceretti

Claire

Chaboillez

Robert

Chaboily

Rodolphe b.1900 -

Chabot

Adélard
Adélard Narcisse
Alexina
Alfred
Arthur b.1896 -
Arthur (R) b.1896 -
Aurélie Amélie m.1904 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Célina m.1908 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Christiane
Claire
Clara
Colette
Diana
Diane
Diane
Diane
Dominique
Elisabeth m.1796 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Eva
Francois
François
Frédéric
Frédéric b.1896 -
Frédéric (R) b.1896 -
Georgianne
Georgine m.1906 - Montmagny
Gérard
Germaine J.
Gisèle
Gisèle
Honorius
Irène
Jasmine
Jean
Jeanne
Jean-Pierre
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph m.1826 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Joséphine
Liliane
Lilianne b.1924 -
Lise
Louise b.1818 -
Louise
Louis-Philippe
Lydia-Olivine m.1918 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
M.-Anne m.1906 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Marcel Aimé
Marie-Pier
Mariette
Michel
Narcisse Adélard
Nathalie m.1778 - St-Michel, Bellechasse
Olivier
Philomène m.1875 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
PIerre m.1820 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Rolande
Rosa
Stéphane
Stéphanie
Sylvie
Thérèse
Willie
Xavier b.1872 -
Yvette

Chagnon

Fernand
Henri
Henri (R)
Jacques
Zacharie m.1903 - St-Charles, Montréal

Chaîné

Eugène

Chainé

Yolande

Chalifour

Adalbert
André
Angélique m.1865 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Antoine m.1869 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Colette
Delphine m.1866 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Eugénie m.1873 - St-Arsène, Rivière-du-Loup
Georges
Ginette b.1940 -
Guy
Hermine m.1871 - Cacouna
Hortense m.1865 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Lucie
Michel
Micheline
Nicole
Palmyre m.1879 - St-François-Viger, Rivière-du-Loup
Philippe m.1840 - L'Islet
Raymonde
Roger Albert Joseph Alfred
Serge
Sifroi m.1868 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Yolande

Chalifoux

Claire Marguerite Isabelle
Eric
Guy Sylvain
Jean-Guy
Martin
Michel
Robert

Chaloux

Albertine Edna b.1885 - Pacquetteville, Compton
Alexandre m.1896 - Paquetville
Alexandre Antoine m.1868 - St-Venant, Paquetteville
Exilia m.1901 - St-Venant, Paquetteville, Hereford
Francis b.1889 - Paquetteville
Francis (R) b.1889 - Paquetteville
Georges m.1900 - Paquetteville
Georges (R) m.1900 - Paquetteville
Georgina m.1888 - Paquetville
Joseph m.1909 - Paquetville
Lucie m.1888 - Paquetville
Majella
Philomène m.1896 - Paquetville
Pierre b.1841 -
Pierre m.1896 - Paquetville
Valéda b.1885 - St-venant, Paquetteville
Virginie m.1900 - Paquetville

Chaloux-Samson

Roméo

Chalupnik

Millie Rosie b.1920 - Brawley, CA

Chamberlain

Alexandre (Alex)
Chelsea
Claude
Darlene Lucie
Denise
Elizabeth Ann (Betty)
Gerry
Jean
Jeannette
Kelly
Linda Ann
Marie Diane
Pierce
William

Chamberland

Alcide
Alexandre
Alexis
Alexis m.1893 - St-Moïse, Matapédia
André
André
Benoit
Célestin m.1886 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Césarine m.1844 - Cacouna, Témiscouata
Christine
Claude
Denis
Elise m.1877 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Eugénie m.1888 - St-Octave
Fébronie m.1874 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Georges m.1883 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Rimouski
Georges m.1874 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Georgiana m.1880 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl
Ghislaine
Hermel
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jocelyn b.1963 -
Joel
Josephte c.1728 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Jules
Louise
Marie m.1906 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska
Marielle
Michel
Pierre
Raymond
Rita Yvonne b.1904 -
Samuel
Thècle b.1864 -
Théodore m.1934 - L'Islet
Victorin
Wilfrid

Chamblay

Benoit

Champagne

Albertine
Alexandre
Aline
Alphonse b.1879 -
Alphonsine
André
Angélina
Annette
Armand Gérard
Armande
Berthe
Carole
Catherine
Catherine Kate b.1917 - Farnham
Charles-Edouard
Délina
Denis
Fernand Beaugrand dit
Francis
Gilles
Gisèle
Henry A.
Huguette
Jason Bryan
Jean-Philippe
Jimmy Alexandre
Léopold
Luc
M.-Rose
Marc-Etienne
Margaret Rita b.1913 - Worcester, MA
Marie-Soleil b.1980 - Québec
Olivier
Rose-Albina m.1918 - St-Norbert, Joliette
Steven Sylvain
Valéda b.1905 -
Yvon

Champeau

Herminie m.1897 - St-Venant, Hereford

Champigny

Luc
Pauline
Robert
Sylvain

Champlain

Réjeanne

Champoux

Adélard m.1903 - St-Ann, Fall River, MA
Bernard m.1908 - St-Gabriel, Stratford
Huguette
Lionel
Lyse
Maurice
Pauline Odette
Thérèse

Chandler

Rita L.
Sarah Ellen b.1904 -

Chandonnet

Ernest m.1915 - St-Pierre-Baptiste, Mégantic

Channing

Patrick

Chapados

Angela Lize
Gabrielle
Juliette Thérèse
Marcel
Paul Alexandre

Chapdelaine

Christine
Gary
Jeannine
Julie b.1836 - St-Hyacinthe

Chapdelaine- Larivière

Marie b.1836 - St-David d'Yamaska

Chapdelaine

Lorraine
M.-Paule
Martin
Maryse

Chapin

Max

Chapman

Anne-Marie
Gale
Mary b.1938 -

Chaput

Babylas m.1876 - Ste-Bridgide, Mtl
Ernest m.1916 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
M.-Jeanne
Mariette

Charbonneau

Agathe
André
Arthur
Auguste m.1888 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl
Éric
Gaston
Germaine
Ghislaine
Guy
Guy
Hélène
Ida m.1909 - St-François-d'Assise, Ottawa, ON
Jacques
Jeannine
Jean-Yves
Julie
Julien
Léa
Louis
M.-Josée
Martin
Mylaine
Myriam
Noémie
Raphael
Stéphane

Charest

Alvine b.1851 - Matane
Andréa
Anna Aurore m.1889 - St-Ulric, Matane-Ouest
Anne
Carilyne
Carole M.-Joanne
Claude
Claude
Constance Emérence m.1840 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Danny
Denis
Diane
Diane
Geneviève
Georgette
Ghislaine b.1933 -
Guillaume
Gustave b.1916 - Hôpital St-Frs-d'Assise, Québec
Guy
Henrietta m.1892 - St Anne's, Waterbury, CT
Jacqueline
Jean-Berchmans
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy
Karine
Lyse Anne Cécile
M.-Alice b.1915 -
M.-Eve
M.-Jeanne b.1911 - Matane
Madeleine
Marcel
Marie-Claude
Mario
Marthe-Andrée
Maryse
Micheline
Nancy
Nicole
Odile b.1910 -
Oscar J. b.1905 -
Patrick
Pierre-Paul
Pierrick
Raymonde
Réal
Richard m.1971 - Ste-Marie-Médiatrice, Montréal
Suzie

Charet

Thomas m.1845 - St-Simon, Rimouski

Charette

Alexandrina
Alfred m.1905 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
André
Claudette
Cynthia
Denise
Diane
Donat
Gaétan
Gérard
Gilbert
Gisèle
Jean-Guy
Jeanne
Joanne
Joseph Alfred
Joseph Alphonse
Laurent
Laurette
M.-Anne m.1913 - Amqui, Matapédia
Napoléon
Nathalie
Omer
Phoebe b.1914 -
Raymond
Réal
Robert
Steven
Thérèse
Yvonne

Charland

André
Claire Yvette
Emélia
Flore b.1865 -
Guy
Jacques
Jacques
Jean-Yves
Louis
Louise
Louis-Joseph
M.-Ange
Patrice

Charlebois

Andrée
Delia m.1897 - St-Marc-sur-Richelieu
Pascal
Samuel

Charles

Brigitte

Charlette

Joseph m.1905 - St Ann, Woonsocket, RI
Lise

Charmoille

Claude

Charpentier

Armand b.1908 -
Edith Margaret b.1931 - Sutton
Lise
Lucille
Marie m.1852 - St-Athanase, Iberville

Charrier

Gaston

Charrois

Conrad
Desneige
Dolorès
Donat
Gilberte
Honoré
J.-René
Julie m.1873 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Odilon m.1910 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
Raymond
Roger
Rolland

Charron

Adrienne
Anne
Béatrice
Bernice
Claire
Constance L.
Daniel
Evelina Hermeline m.1918 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska
Gino
Guy
Isabelle
Isidore
Jacques
Jean
Jeanne-d'Arc b.1923 -
Jean-Philippe
Joanne
Joanne (R)
Léonce b.1886 - St-Clément, Rimouski
Louise-Marie
Marianne
Maurice
Maurice b.1928 -
Michel
Olivier
Patrick
Rachel
Rachelle
René
Richard B.
Rita
Robert
Roger
Roméo
Simon-Pierre
Stéphane
Véronique
Waldree
Waldree (R)
Yvan

Charron-Laferrière

Jean-Baptiste m.1793 - St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud

Charruais

Louis m.1870 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
M.-Poméla m.1883 - St-Roch-des-Aulnais
Séraphine m.1874 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Chartier

Béatrice -
Béatrice b.1905 -
Bruno Louis
Colinda
Darlène
Fernande
Francoise m.1788 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Gaëtane
Jean-Paul b.1936 -
Johanne
Léon m.1892 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal
Mélina m.1908 - St-Paul, Aylmer
Nicole
Noël
Patricia
Thérèse Lucille

Chartrand

Anna Claire Louise
Denise
Diane
Donald
Gilles
Gilles
Guy
Huguette
Jacqueline
Juliette
Paul
Suzanne
Zita

Chartré

Alfred

Chase

Priscilla Ann
Richard

Chassé

Albina m.1910 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Alexina
Alfred m.1911 - Betsiamites, Haute-Côte-du-Nord
Alvine b.1888 -
Flore m.1906 - St-Jérôme, Matane
France
Gabrielle
Gérard
Jean-Baptiste Alphonse m.1885 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Jeanne-Mance Maud
Lucine
Marie
NIcole
Paul
Paul-Albert m.1914 - St-Luc, Grosse-Ile, Matane
Rose
Rose-Emma
Rose-Emma (R)
Yolande
Yves

Châteauvert

Monique

Chatelois

Danielle

Chaurest

Roch

Chauret

Manon

Chaurette

Séverine m.1864 - St-Octave-de-Métis
Ulric m.1866 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Mont-Joli

Chaussé

Robert

Chauvette

Cécile m.1864 - St-Germain-de-Grantham
Mélanie
René

Chauvin

Teresa b.1807 - Detroit, MI

Chavanel

Micheline

Chavigny

Jean-Marc
Rita m.1948 - Roquemaure, Abitibi

Chayer

Camille
Guylaine
Michel

Chef

Marie Odette

Cheikin

Meyer

Chékir

Souhayel

Chénard

Adélard
Adrienne
Alain
Arthur
Aurèle
Benoit
Céline
Charles-Eugène
Claude
Éric

Chenard

Eugénie

Chénard

Francine
Gaétan
Gérard
Ginette
Guylaine
Hectorine
Jean-Denis
Jean-Nil
Jean-Yves m.1072 - St-Janvier, Weedon
Léontine b.1852 -
Louisette
Luc
M.-Claire
Marc
Marcel Lucien Joseph
Marcia m.1963 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup

Chenard

Michel m.1849 - Cacouna

Chénard

Monique
Odette
Raymond b.1942 -
Sylvain
Thérèse
Violette
Yvan

Chenel

Bernadette
Joseph
Lorrain
Nathalie

Chenette

Blanche

Chênevert

Lucille

Cheney

Elizabeth
Thomas b.1874 -

Chénier

Colette
J.
Marc
Pearl Louise
Pierre
René

Cheseboro

Emma

Chessington-Carrington

Chester

Chestnut

Carol

Cheval

Elisabeth m.1787 - St-Hyacinthe

Chevalier

Armand
Daniel
Denise
Diane
Elise m.1864 - Grondines, Portneuf
Françoise
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Yves
Lise
Maurice
Paul-Emile
Pierre
Robert
Rose-Blanche
Thérèse
Yvon

Cheval-St-Jacques

M.-Elisabeth m.1787 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe

Chevanel

Pierre m.1824 - St-Franôis-du-Sud

Cheves

André m.1806 - Ste-Madeleine, Rigaud
André b.1818 - Rigaud
François b.1824 - Rigaud
Joachim b.1817 - Rigaud
Joseph b.1825 - Rigaud
M.-Anne b.1819 -
Paul b.1820 - Rigaud
Pierre b.1822 - Rigaud

Chevigny

Louise
Lucienne

Chevrefils

Albert

Chevrette

Amable m.1858 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Frederic m.1857 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Alida m.1901 - Montmagny
M.-Alphonsine m.1901 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Alphonsine (R) m.1901 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Aurélie m.1886 - Montmagny
Onésime m.1890 - Berthier
Zoé m.1885 - St-Antoine-de-Padoue, Longueuil

Chevrier

Antoinette
Danielle
Diane
Manon
Marc
Nicole

Chiasson

Adrienne
Alexis
Alfréda
Alice
André
Deborah Ann
Guillaume
Jeanne-d'Arc
Josette
Linda
Marc-André
Marie
Marie-Pier
Mathieu
Tibert

Chicoine

Arthur m.1906 - Barachois
Christopher
Claude
Curtis Richard Sydney
Debra
Dominique m.1917 - St-Pierre, Malbaie
Elianne
Elisabeth b.1903 - Barachois
Euclide
Fernande
Gérard
Henri m.1897 - Barachois
Henri
Hugues m.1901 - Barachois
Hugues Ephrem
Joseph Michel m.1910 - St-Pierre-de-Malbaie, Barachois
Keith Clement
Léonidas
Léonidas b.1911 - Barachois
Magloire Oscar
Marshall Michael
Noella
Régina
Simone
Sydney Thomas
Yvon
Yvonne

Chiddle

William Thomas Alphonso

Chiellini

Michael
Nico Emile

Chillas

Guillaume
Maxime
Michel

Chiquet

Francois-Xavier Séverin m.1853 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Chmarney

Eunice

Choinière

Diane

Choiniere

Jeanne M. Y.

Choinière

Léo E.
Monique

Cholette

Christian
Henri
Isabelle
Joseph Alfred
Maurice
Michel
Monique
Valérie

Chong

Tae Pok

Choquet

Sylvie

Choquette

Alain
Fernand
Léopold
Patrick
Wilfrid

Choret

Honoré m.1828 - St-Germain, Rimouski

Choret-Charrest

Marie

Chouinard

Abraham m.1806 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Adalbert
Alfred m.1875 - St-Cyrille-de-Lessard, L'Islet
Alfred b.1901 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Alice m.1895 -
Alma Alice b.1904 - St-Gervais, Bellechasse
Amable m.1942 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Amable -
Amable Hector
Amélie c.1813 -
Angéline Angèle b.1874 -
Angélique b.1821 - L'Islet
Anick
Annie HIélène
Antoinette
Appoline -
Appoline m.1833 - L'Islet
Armand b.1913 -
Armand
Audrey
Augustin -
Barbe b.1767 -
Barthélemi m.1859 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Basile m.1826 - Montmagny
Blaise m.1875 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Bruno
Calixte -
Carmelle
Catherine b.1787 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Catherine (R) b.1787 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Cécile
Cécile M. J.
Christiane
Christophe
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Claudette
Clément
Conrad
Danielle
David Marc
Denis
Desneiges M.-Paule
Diana b.1898 -
Diana d.2002 - St Anne's Hospital, Fall River,
Diana Imelda
Dorothée
Edgard
Edna
Eléonore m.1848 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Eléonore (R) m.1848 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Eric
Exellia b.1899 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Françoise m.1834 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Francois-Xavier c.1876 -
Frederic c.1824 -
Geneviève m.1766 -
Georgiana -
Georgianna c.1848 -
Germain b.1795 -
Germain (R) b.1795 -
Germaine
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Hélène
Henri b.1909 -
Henri b.1836 -
Henri m.1890 - Salem, MA
Henri-Paul
Honorius
Hosanne m.1892 - St-Aubert
Irène
Isaac b.1902 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Isabelle
Isabelle Cécile
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques André
Jean-Baptiste m.1817 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Jeanelle
Jean-Guy
Jean-Louis
Jean-Luc
Jean-Marc b.1945 - Coaticook
Jean-Marie m.1780 - St-Roch, des Aulnaies
Jeannette
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Joseph b.1900 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Joseph m.1788 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Joseph c.1842 -
Joseph m.1916 - Sacré-Coeur, Greenville, NH
Joseph m.1912 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Joseph -
Joseph Louis b.1821 - L'Islet
Joseph Paul-Yvon
Joseph-Amédée b.1875 -
Joséphine m.1887 - Holyoke, MA
Laurence
Laurent
Laurent
Laurier
Lilah-Rose
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise Marguerite
Lorraine
Louise b.1776 -
Louise
Louise
Lucie
Lucie
Lucie Julie c.1815 -
Lucille
M.-Almira b.1878 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
M.-Angélique Malvina m.1876 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
M.-Archange b.1775 -
M.-Emma b.1878 -
M.-Luce m.1840 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
M.-Thérèse m.1804 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
M.-Thérèse (R) m.1804 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Madeleine
Madeleine Jeane-d'Arc
Marcel
Marguerite m.1825 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Marguerite-Marie
Marie-Claude
Marielle
Mariette
Marius
Maxime
Médard b.1815 -
Mérilda
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Micheline
Modeste m.1801 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Monique
Napoléon m.1891 - L'Assomption-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie, North-Bay, ON
Napoléon b.1879 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Narcisse -
Normand b.1819 - L'Islet
Pascal André
Patrick
Pénélope
Philippe
Pierre m.1852 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Pierre
Pierre m.1841 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Pierre-Louis b.1754 -
Raymond b.1903 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Raymond
Raymond Jr.
Régis
Réjeanne Henriette
Rénald
Rita
Robert
Romain b.1748 - L'Islet
Romain (R) b.1748 - L'Islet
Romain m.1799 - L'Islet
Sarah m.1847 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Séraphine m.1874 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Serge
Simone
Solange
Stephane
Sylvain
Théodule b.1880 - L'Islet
Théophile
Victor
Victoria b.1863 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Virginie
Yvette
Yvon
Yvonne

Chrétien

Albert
Alphonse
Amable m.1854 - St-Joseph-de-Lauzon, Lévis
André
Antoine m.1793 - St-Vallier
Armand m.1906 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Arthémise m.1891 - Cap-St-Ignace
Bernard m.1869 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Claude
Claude
Delvina m.1861 - Cap-St-Ignace
Elise m.1907 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Emma Lorraine
Etienne Ferdinand m.1858 - Cap-St-Ignace
Evariste m.1895 - St-Georges, Manchester, NH
Evelina m.1897 - St Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Exilia m.1904 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Ginette
Jacques d.1998 - Mont-Joli
Jessie
Jocelyn
Joseph m.1830 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Joseph m.1878 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Joseph -
Joséphine m.1897 - St-Edouard, Lotbinière
Lauretta m.1939 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
M.-Paule
Marcel
Marie m.1899 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Marie
Michèle
Modeste m.1845 - Marguerite, Dorchester
Monique
Odile m.1913 - Berthier
Ombéline
Raymond
Robert b.1902 -
Rosaire
Sylvianne

Chrismann

Odina m.1900 - St-Aubert

Christenson

Andrew

Christian

Ruth Ann

Christiansen

Carl C.
Lyng Markus b.1888 - Nittedal, Norvège
Noel Mack Charles
Pauline
Stella Theressa

Christie

Mabel
Robert

Christine

Joana

Christman

Albert m.1892 - St Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Joseph

Chung

Fern

Chute

X.

Ciampa

Armand

Ciccone

Madonna Veronica Louise
Vittorio Silvio P.

Cieslinski

Ronald

Cimon

Delima Delvina b.1862 - St-Arsène, Témiscouata
Gilles
Jacques b.1958 - Kedgwick, NB
Jean
Jeanne
Jean-Paul
Joseph m.1899 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Léo
Lucille
Marguerite Sylvie
Oméril
Solange
Suzanne
Thérèse-Marie

Cinq

François
Jade
Patrick
Samuel

Cinq-Mars

Jeanne Lucille
Michelle

Cistera

Francesco

Claing

Georges

Clair

Abigail Lee
Jeff

Clairmont

Eveline

Claisse

Louise m.1856 - St-Roch, Quebec
Thérèse

Clancy

Jerald

Clare

Henri Joseph

Clark

A.
André

Clark Austin

Isabella b.1889 - Chatham, ON

Clark

Jim
John
Violet Mildred
Y.

Clarke

Alex
Alyne Chantel
Darcy
Gerry
Timothy

Claude

Marguerite

Claveau

François m.1881 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Irénée
Patrick

Clavelle

Diane

Clavet

Ada m.1914 - Montmagny
Charles m.1894 - Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval, Montmorency
M.-Anne
Philomène
Yvonne

Clavette

Jaqueline

Clavreul

Michel

Claxton

George b.1877 -

Clayton

Sarah -

Cleary

Bridget m.1870 - St-Patrick, Douglastown, Gaspésie
Claire

Clegg

M.-Laurie Joy

Clément

André
Cécile

Clement

Francis b.1862 - Florissant, MO

Clément

Georgette
Germaine
Jacques
Jocelyne
Léonard

Clement

Léonie

Clément

Lise
M.-Geneviève b.1913 - Dalhousie, NB

Clement

Marie Victoria b.1906 - Tupper Lake, NY

Clément

Pierre
Raymond Gilles
Réjeanne
Rose

Clements

Michel

Clemmer

Monique

Clendenen

Eugene Allen

Clermont

Charles b.1845 -
Charles
Lucie
René
Rose-Eva St-Arnaud

Cléroux

J.-Louis

Clerzius

Fritz
Shana
Shyheim

Clevenger

Charles Le Roy
Christopher Kamuela

Cliche

Gaston
Guylaine

Clindenning

Jeanne b.1939 -

Cline

Bruce
Cecil James b.1917 - Home
Clarence Moton b.1922 - Naper, Boyd Co, NE
Frank
Gary Lee
Harney Andrew b.1911 - Naper, Boyd Co, NE
Janet Marie
Keith Stanley b.1951 - Hospital, Gregory, SD
Marvin Eugène
Maud May b.1910 - Naper, Boyd County, NE
Orland Perry
Perry Walter b.1870 - Butte, Boyd County, NE
Verna June
Walter Perry b.1921 - Naper, Boyd Co, NE
Wayne LeRoy
Wilbert Leonard

Clouatre

Roland

Clough

Gertrude
Thelma

Clouston

Alexandre
Guy
Rosalie
Yvon

Cloutier

Abel b.1876 -
Abraham b.1818 - Trois-Pistoles
Adélard
Adélard (R)
Adrien
Alexandre
Alexis b.1739 -
Aline-Diane
Alma m.1886 - St-Grégoire, Nicolet
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1885 - St-Ignace-de-Loyola, Cap-St-Ignace
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1908 - St-Paul, Aylmer
Amable m.1804 - Cap St-Ignace
Amédée
André
Angélina
Angélique c.1727 - L'Islet
Anne-Cécile b.1713 - Cap St-Ignace
Anne-Marie
Anonyme b.1931 -
anonyme
Anonyme b.1705 - L'Islet
Anonyme
Anselme
Arthur m.1912 - St-Désiré-du-Lac-Noir, Mégantic
Athanase b.1706 - L'Islet
Auguste m.1885 - Baie-des-Sables
Auguste (R) m.1885 - Baie-des-Sables
Auguste
Aurèle m.1904 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Austin Hallisseyu-
Barthélémi m.1866 - L'Islet
Barthélémi (R) m.1866 - L'Islet
Béatrice b.1868 - L'Islet
Béatrice -
Bernard
Bernard
Berthe m.1957 - Sacré-Coeur, Ottawa, ON
Bertrand
Bertrand b.1931 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Carmen
Carole
Catherine
Cécile
Cécile
Cécile
Cécile
Célanire b.1863 - St-Ferdinand-d'Halifax
Chantal
Charles
Charles
Charles-François b.1738 -
Claire m.1848 - Ile-aux-Grues
Claude
Claudette
Claudia m.1883 - St-Charles, Mtl
Daniel
Daniel (R)
Denise
Denise
Diane
Edesse b.1826 - Trois-Pistoles
Edmond
Edouard m.1848 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Edouard m.1871 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Elisabeth Ursule b.1742 -
Elisabeth Véronique b.1740 -
Elise
Elmire m.1903 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette
Elodia Claudia b.1886 - Brunswick, ME
Elzéar m.1894 - St-Eugnène, Montmagny
Emilie m.1886 - St-Aubert
Emilien b.1912 -
Ernest
Ernest (R)
Etienne-Désiré b.1912 - Mont-Louis
Eugène
Eugène
Félicité
Félix b.1823 - Trois-Pistoles
Ferdinand
Fernand b.1913 -
France
Francine
Francine
Francis
Francois c.1755 -
Francois
François b.1813 - Trois-Pistoles
François b.1824 - Trois-Pistoles
François b.1716 - L'Islet
Francoise m.1834 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Françoise Manon
Francoise Ursule b.1726 -
François-Ephrem b.1815 - Trois-Pistoles
François-Xavier m.1838 - Cap St-Ignace
Frédéric m.1858 - L'Islet
Frédérik
Gabriel
Gaétan Denis
Gaston
Geneviève b.1719 - L'Islet
Georges b.1924 -
Georges
Gérard
Gérard b.1926 -
Gérard
Gérard
Germaine
Gertrude
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles Jacques
Gustave
Guy
Guy
Hélène
Hélène (R)
Henri
Henri
Henri François-Zacharie b.1720 - Cap St-Ignace
Hilaire b.1816 - Trois-Pistoles
Jacqueline
Jacques b.1770 -
Jacques (R) b.1770 -
Jacques m.1775 - L'Islet
Jacques
Jacques b.1925 - Hull
Jean b.1921 - Hull
Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1709 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1915 - St-Damase
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste b.1733 -
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Eudes
Jean-François
Jean-François b.1736 -
Jean-Guy
Jeanne
Jeanne
Jeanne-d'Arc b.1921 -
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre
Jean-Roch
Joachin c.1764 -
Jocelyn
Johanne
Josée
Joseph b.1712 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1877 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Joseph m.1892 - St-Aubert
Joseph m.1812 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1898 - St-Pamphile
Joseph b.1723 -
Joseph m.1901 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Joseph Abel b.1920 -
Joseph Emile b.1923 -
Josephine b.1863 -
Joséphine m.1892 - L'Islet
Julie
Julien
Justin
Justine m.1896 - St-Cyrille
Karolann
Lauréanne
Léonard
Léopold
Léopold (R)
Léopold Médéric b.1907 -
Linda
Lise
Lise
Lorraine
Louis b.1678 - Québec
Louis
Louis m.1905 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Louis b.1710 - L'Islet
Louiselle
Louis-Jérôme m.1804 - L'Islet
Louis-Jérôme (R) m.1804 - L'Islet
Louis-Marie
Lucia
Lucien-Onésime m.1898 - Cap-St-Ignace
Lucille b.1918 - Hull
Lucille
Lydia
M.-Aimée
M.-Anna
M.-Bernadette
M.-Claire m.1799 - L'Islet
M.-Claire (R) m.1799 - L'Islet
M.-Claire b.1735 -
M.-Desanges c.1758 -
M.-Elisabeth b.1821 - Trois-Pistoles
M.-Elisabeth b.1708 - L'Islet
M.-Emélie b.1812 - Trois-Pistoles
M.-Léda Desrosiers m.1879 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
M.-Line
M.-Louise Jacobée b.1725 - L'Islet
M.-Lucienne
M.-Madeleine b.1750 -
M.-Pierre
M.-Reine c.1763 -
M.-Rose
M.-Rose c.1757 -
M.-Théotiste c.1761 -
Mandy Hallissey-Cloutier
Marc
Marcelline b.1817 - L'Isle-Verte
Marguerite-Barbe b.1711 - Cap St-Ignace
Marielle
Marien
Mariette
Marilyn
Martine
Michel m.1753 - L'Islet
Michel c.1754 -
Michel
Micheline
Mireille
Monique
Monique
Napoléon
Napoléon m.1894 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Napoléon m.1881 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Napoléon (R) m.1881 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Nina
Norbert
Odilon
Olivier m.1879 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Orise
Paul
Paul b.1923 - Hull
Paul-Emile
Pauline b.1923 - Ange-Gardien, NH
Philibert b.1885 - L'Islet
Philomène m.1867 - St-Aubert
Pierre b.1820 - Trois-Pistoles
Pierre c.1759 -
Pierre b.1743 -
Pierre-Blaise -
Pierrette
Prématuré
Prudent m.1904 - St-Maxime-de-Mont-Louis
Raymond
Raymonde
Raynald
Réginald-Paul
Reina Thérèse
Réjean
Réjean
Réjeanne
René
René b.1914 -
Richard
Richard -
Richard
Rita
Rita
Rita Thérèse b.1923 - L'Islet
Robert
Robert
Roger
Rolande
Roméo
Rosaire
Rosalie m.1911 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Rosanne
Rose
Rose-Alice b.1913 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Rose-Alice (R) b.1913 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Sandra
Séverin m.1869 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Sheelagh
Simon
Simone b.1920 - Hull
Simone
Stéphane
Suzanne
Suzanne
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvain
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Ulric b.1886 -
Véronique m.1817 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Véronique (R) m.1817 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Victor
Victor (R)
Vital
Wilfrid
Yvan
Yves
Yvette b.1919 -
Yvette
Yvon
Yvonne
Zacharie b.1722 - L'Islet
Zoël

Clusiau

J.
Maurice

Coallier

Denis
Guy
Laurence
Lisette
Mario
Noémie

Coan

Walter

Coban

Jehan
Julien

Cobb

Willian Allen

Cobbett

Scott R
Stephen Philip
Wilbur b.1930 -

Cobo

Miguel

Cocher

Rollande

Cochet

Claudine Germaine

Cochran

Margaret Gertrude

Cochrane

Gordon

Cocks

Anick

Codère

Robert

Coderre

Germain
Serge

Cogswell

Arthur Earl

Cohen

Deborah Winifred
Robert

Colbert

Patrick

Colborne

Arthur m.1899 - St-Grégoire, Vankleekhill,ON

Cole

Claudette b.1939 -
Marie

Coleman

Frederick
M.

Coletta

Michel

Collard

Gisèle
Jean-François
Joséphine
Louis
M.-Line
Marie
Martin
Maryse
Maurice
Rose-Emma Eva

Collens

Adrian
Andrew
Deanna
Janice
Kennedy
Robert

Collerette

Eva m.1903 - L'Immaculée-Conception, Montréal

Collette

Léon c.1890 - St Patrick, Manchester, NH
Normand
Peter Oliver

Colley

Mélinda

Collin

Agnès
Alphée -
Alphonsine -
Alphonsine m.1893 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Alvina m.1896 - Paquetville
Armand
Arthur m.1894 - ND-du-Rosaire, Montmagny
Benoit Emmanuel
Bernadette
Carole
Célina m.1851 - Montmagny
Claude
Claudette France
Denis
Denis (R)
Denise Josette
Emélina m.1882 - St-Thomas,Montmagny
Emilien
Emmanuel
Fernand
France M.-Jeanne
Georgianna m.1878 - Montmagny
Georgianna (R) m.1878 - Montmagny
Godfroid m.1871 - St-Roch, Québec
Hélène
Hélène
Hubert
J.-Emile b.1881 -
Jacques m.1827 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jacques m.1855 - Montmagny
Jacques m.1771 - Montmagny
Jean-Baptiste m.1826 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jean-Claude
Joseph m.1904 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Laurette
Léontine -
Line
Louis m.1889 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Luce m.1851 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Alice -
M.-Louise m.1865 - Montmagny
M.-Malvina Azilda m.1897 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Michel -
Mina -
Napoléon m.1892 - St-Paul,Motmagny
Narcisse m.1870 - Montmagny
NIcole
Odilon m.1894 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Odilon (R) m.1894 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Olivier
Philéas m.1900 - ND-du-Rosaire, Montmagny
Philomène m.1900 - St-Michel-de-Percé
Robert
Roger
Solange
Suzanne
Thérèse
Thérèse
Urbain m.1861 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Véronique
William m.1901 - N.-Dame, Montréal
Yvette
Yvette (R)
Yvette Victoire

Collins

Bernadette m.1896 - St-Matthew's, Grand Fall, MA
John Wallace
Lorraine,

Combs

Allen Robert
Ava Caroline

Comeau

Agnès
Alice
Carol Lynn
Cindy
Claude
Denise
Edward (Eddie)
Garry b.1957 - Bathurst, Nipisiquit, NB
Ginette
Guy
Johanne
Louise
M.-Rose
Malvina m.1908 - St-Nérée de Bellechasse
Marguerite b.1875 -
Marjolaine
Mathieu
Nathalie
Odile b.1888 -
Phyllis b.1903 -
Rachel
Richard
Ronnie b.1958 - Bathurst, NB
Simon
Vernon

Comisarek Kamisane

Agnès

Compartino

Louis
Patrick
Pierre
Sylvio

Compton

John F.

Comtois

Aline Rita
Brigitte
Danielle
Diane
Gilles Joseph Léo
M.-Rose m.1948 - Asbestos
Nadine

Condran

Phyllis

Conger

Hazel
Lenna W
Mae E.
William Charles -

Conlin

Alma M. b.1933 - Albany, NY

Connell

Vincent

Connelly

Marilyn

Connolly

Evelyn
Gail
Patricia
Philip
Philippe

Connors

Alice
Douglas
Eveline
Gaetanne
Garnett
Howard
John
June
Olive m.1944 - St-Jn-Bte, Ristigouche
Raoul
Richard
Roy

Conrad

Austin James
Kristen

Conseiller

Marie-Paule b.1919 -

Conseiller-dit-Ratté

Marguerite

Constant

Erik
Erik
Georgette

Constantine

X.

Constantineau

Délia b.1920 - Cutler, ON
Linda
Yvonne

Contant

Éric
Guy b.1936 -
Marcel
Pierre
Roger
Rolande
Yvan

Cook

Diane
Florence
Michael
Perry b.1847 -

Cooke

?
Kathie
Roland (Rallie)

Coombs

Geneviève Jane b.1876 -
Georges F. Jr.
Sandra

Coons

David H.

Cooper

Robert b.1913 -

Coppock

Rosemary

Coquières

Elisabeth m.1784 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Corbeil

Albert
André
Cécile
Emile
Eva
Germaine
Josée
Lucille
Marcel
Nathalie
Nicole
Pascale
Raymond
Rejean
Rita b.1932 -

Corbin

Albert
Alice Marie
Alphonsine
Denis
Dominique
Donald Georges
Fernand
Georges b.1924 - St-Louis-du-Ha-Ha, Témiscouata
Gérard
Jacques
Joseph m.1914 - St-Damase, Matane-Ouest
Lucien
M.-Ange
Manon
Marguerite-Rose
Michel m.1879 - St-Anaclet, Rimouski
Mireille
Octave m.1854 - St-Marcellin, Les Escoumins
Oliva
Pierre m.1917 - St-Damase, Matane-Ouest
Pierrette
Réjean
Rosaire
Yolande b.1956 - St-Louis-du-Ha-Ha, Témiscouata
Yolande

Corbin-Lacroix

Louis m.1807 - Rivière-Ouelle
Pierre m.1847 - St-Roch, Québec

Corcoran

[Unknown]
Julia

Cordeau

Hélène

Corey

Joseph George

Cormier

Alex
Anita Rose
Antoine
Bernadette
Céline
Charles
David
Debra Ann Robin
François-Xavier Adelme
James Walter b.1923 - Fitchburg, MA
Jocelyne
John W.
Linda Lee
Lisette
Mathieu
Noé m.1913 - St-Germain, Grantham, Drummond
Paul
René
Rolande
Simon
Susan R.
Suzanne
Thérèse
Yvette

Corneau

Bertha
Délima
Jacques
Mario
Patrice
Pierre m.1897 - St Ann, Fall River, Bristol County, MA
Rosalie m.1760 - Ste-Rose-de-Laval
Simonne

Correia

Ernest P. Jr
John b.1901 - St-Pedro, Ribeira Grande, Azores, Portugal
Rolande

Correira

Antone

Corriveau

Adèle Odile
Albert
Albertine
André Albert
Angèle
Anna
Annie
Candide
Caroline
Denise M.-Berthe Rosalie
Diane
Diane
Edgar
Elise
Florent
Francine
Francois
Ghislaine
Gina
Guyanne
Horace
Jeanne-d'Arc
Joannie
Josephte b.1804 -
Leo
Léon m.1914 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
Lisanne
Lise
Louis
Lyne
M.-Anne
Marie b.1840 -
Marie m.1876 - ND-de-Québec
Maurice
Maurice b.1928 -
Michel
Michel
Paul
Pierre
Richard
Roger
Roger
Rose-de-Lima m.1886 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
Serge
Simone
Sylvie

Corson

Charlotte G.
Shirley

Cortinas

Irma

Cossais

Nathalie
Pierre
Roxane Danielle

Cossette

Andrée
Arteline m.1897 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
François
Gilles b.1929 -
Judith
Louise
M.-Claude
Marilyn
Robert

Costa

Alfred
Alice

Cote

?

Côté

Adèle m.1868 - Ste-Flavie
Adéline m.1882 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Adenaise Anais m.1872 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Agnès
Aimé b.1940 -
Alain
Alan Stephen
Albert
Albert
Alberta

Còté

Alberte

Côté

Albertine
Aldei b.1914 -
Alexandre

Còté

Alex-Brigitte

Côté

Alice
Alicia
Aline Fleurance
Alma Anne m.1902 - St-Grégoire, Montmorency
Amédée m.1906 - St-Thomas.à, Montmagny

Cöté

Amédée

Côté

Anastasie m.1822 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
André
André
André
André Sébastien
Angèle m.1836 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Angèle
Anicet Henri
Anne
Annette

Côte

Annie

Côté

Antonio
Apolline m.1854 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Armand b.1904 -
Arthémise m.1873 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Arthur m.1905 - St-Charles, Mtl
Arthur b.1901 -
Auguste m.1877 - Bic, Rimouski
Auxilia m.1876 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Azélia Sélia m.1886 - La Nativite, Hochelaga
Barbara
Béatrice

Côte

Benoit

Côté

Benoit

Côte

Bernadette

Côté

Bernadette Yvonne b.1915 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Bertrand
Blanche Anna b.1915 - Lynn, MA
Brian Andrew
Bruno
Camille
Camille
Carole
Carole
Cécile
Cédulie m.1859 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Célestin b.1847 - L'Isle-Verte
Célina m.1876 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix,
Célina m.1854 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Célina m.1871 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Céline
Chad Dyllan
Chantale
Chantale
Charles Vincent m.1887 - Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé-Est
Charles-André-Pierre
Charles-Vincent m.1887 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard
Christian
Christiane
Christine
Cinthia
Claire Denise
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Claudette
Clément
Clothilde m.1887 - Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé-Est
Clothilde m.1887 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard
Colette

Cote

Craig

Côté

Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Danielle
David m.1873 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Delvina b.1865 -
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denis
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise Olive
Derek
Desanges m.1852 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Diane
Diane
Diane
Diane
Docile
Donald
Dorice
Dorila m.1910 - Stratford, Wolfe
Edgar
Edith
Edmond
Edouard
Edouard
Eléonore m.1870 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Elisabeth m.1876 - St-Antonin, Temiscouata
Elisabeth Davis
Elmire m.1876 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Emélie m.1878 - St-Antonin
Emilie
Emilio
Emma
Ernest
Ernest Yvan
Etienne m.1845 - Isle-Verte
Etienne b.1846 - L'Isle-Verte

Cote

Eugene

Côté

Eugène m.1881 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Eugène (R) m.1881 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Eugène
Eugène b.1911 -
Eugène b.1912 -

Côte

Eugène b.1886 - Amqui

Côté

Exorie m.1872 - St-Jérôme, Matane

Côte

Fabien

Côté

Fernand
Fernand-Vincent
Florence

Côtè

Florence

Côté

Florence Diane
France
France Poirier
Francine
Francine
François
François
François (R)
Françoise
Françoise m.1837 - St-Pierre-du-Sud. Montmagny
Françoise
Francois-Xavier
François-Xavier m.1908 - St-Moïse, Matapédia
Frédéric
Gaétan
Geneviève b.1846 -
Geneviève Julie Mélisssa
Georges m.1913 - Betsiamites
Georges
Georges
Georges m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Georges
Georges b.1922 -
Georges-Aimé
Georges-Henri b.1881 - St-Arsène
Gérald Raymond
Gérard
Gérard Réjean b.1960 - L'Isle-Verte
Germain
Gertrude
Gertrude
Gertrude (R)
Gervais Antonin
Ghislaine
Ginette
Gino
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle
Guy
Guylaine
Hélène
Hélène m.1917 - St-Bruno, Saguenay
Hélène
Hélène
Hélène
Herménégilde m.1906 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Horace
Huguette
Huguette
Hyacinthe m.1836 - St-Germain, Rimouski, Centre
Irène
Isabelle
J.-Etienne
Jacqueline
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jamie
Janelle
Jason Ross
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1889 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Christian
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy
Jean-Jacques
Jean-Louis
Jean-Louis
Jean-Marc
Jeanne-Aimée
Jeanne-d'Arc Cécile
Jeanne-Mance
Jeannette b.1911 -
Jeannine
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre

Côte

Jean-Yves

Côté

Jérôme-Eric
Jocelyn
Jocelyne
Jonathan
Josée
Joseph m.1880 - St-Sebastien, Iberville
Joseph b.1879 -
Joseph b.1879 - Van Buren, ME
Joseph m.1911 - B.-des-Sables
Joseph m.1903 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph m.1880 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Joseph Alban
Josephine
Julie
Laurent
Laurette b.1907 -
Léo
Léon
Léonard
Lévis
Line
Line
Lionel
Lionel
Lise
Lise

Côte

Lisette

Côté

Lorraine
Louis m.1769 - L'Islet
Louis m.1862 - St-Anaclet, Rimouski
Louis m.1911 - ND-des-Sept-Douleurs, Verdun
Louis m.1798 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Louise
Louise
Luc
Lucien
Lucienne
Lumina m.1876 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Lyne
M.-Anna
M.-Anne m.1905 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
M.-Anne
M.-Bernadette
M.-Blanche b.1893 - Montmagny
M.-Loretta b.1885 - Matane
M.-Louise m.1904 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Marthe m.1807 - Montmagny
M.-Marthe (R) m.1807 - Montmagny
Macaire m.1882 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Macaire (R) m.1882 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Madeleine m.1891 - Edmunston, NB
Madeleine
Manon
Marc
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel
Marcelle
Marie
Marie-Christine
Marie-Geo. m.1903 - L'Islet
Marie-Josée
Marielle
Marjo

Côte

Marlène

Côté

Martine
Mathias
Maurice
Maurice
Maurice
Mélanie
Mélina b.1886 - Canada
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Micheline
Monique
Nathalie
Nicole
Nicole
Nicole
Noëlla
Norbert m.1840 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Normand
Odélie b.1909 -
Oliva Paul
Olivier m.1909 - Sacred-Heart, New-Bedford, MA
Ophédie b.1876 - St-Jérôme de Lepage
Patricia
Patrick
Patrick
Paul
Paul m.1830 - Montmagny
Paul m.1772 - Montmagny
Paul m.1871 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Paul E.
Paul Norman
Pénélope
Philomène m.1882 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl

Côte

Pierre b.1932 -

Côté

PIerre
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre Camille Gabriel
Pierrette
Pierrette
Rachelle
Raoul
Raymond
Raymond
Raymond William b.1926 - Salem, MA
Raymonde
Raynald Eugène
Réal
Réginald
Réjean
Réjeanne
Renald
Renaud
René
Richard
Richard
Richard Majella
Rita b.1933 -
Rita

côté

Rita

Côté

Robert
Robert
Robert
Roger
Roger Denis
Roland b.1944 -
Roland
Roland
Rollande
Rosalie m.1826 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Rose-Aimée
Rose-Angélique m.1903 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Rose-de-Lima b.1913 -
Rose-de-Lima m.1859 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Sébastien
Serge
Serge
Serge
Simone b.1912 -
Solange
Sophie m.1862 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Stéphane
Steve
Steven
Suzanne
Suzanne
Suzanne Carmen
Sylvia Louise
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvie
Théodore b.1908 -
Théodore m.1897 - Stratord, Compton
Théophile m.1882 - Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé-Est
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Ulysse Claude
Victoire m.1885 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Vincent François
Virginie
Wenjia-Noémie
Wilfrid
Wilhelmine m.1867 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
William m.1912 - Stratford, Compton
Yves b.1928 -
Yves Jr
Yvette Lucille
Yvon
Yvonne b.1910 -
Yvonne

Cotler

Wendy

Cotnoir

Marielle

Cotton

Alban b.1920 - Barachois
Allan John
Allyster
André
Anita
Anorah Thérèse
Arnold
Arthur Georges b.1903 - Barachois
Augustine
Blanche
Brigitte Hélène b.1901 - Barachois
Cécilia Amanda
Emery
Emile
Ervem Georges
Eunice
Eveline
Georges b.1877 -
Georges Alban
Georges Daniel
Gisèle Monique
Gloria Agnès
Harold
Héléna Eileen b.1925 - Barachois
Howard Georges
Jacques Edouard
Jean Albert b.1905 - Barachois
Jean-Maurice Morrissey b.1909 - Barachois
Kenneth
Laura b.1913 - Barachois
Lauretta
Louise
Louise
Lumina
Lydia
Maria
Mérilda
Nellis
Patrice Patrick b.1899 - Barachois
Patricia
Paul Edward
Paul-Edouard
Ramona
Réna
Rose-Anna
Teresa
Wilson
Wilson

Cotton-Chicoyne

Hélène b.1875 - Barachois de la Malbaie

Coude

Miguel

Coudé

Serge

Cougthlin

Claire

Couillard

Adéline m.1850 - Montmagny
Alfred m.1866 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Anastasie m.1831 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
André m.1852 - St-Patrick, Douglastown, Gaspésie
Angélique b.1847 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Arthémise m.1884 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Arthémise (R) m.1884 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Arthur b.1842 -
Arthur m.1875 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Aurore
Bibiane m.1866 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Catherine m.1836 - L'Islet
Catherine (R) m.1836 - L'Islet
Charles b.1840 -
Charles m.1836 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
Charles
Christian
Christophe m.1843 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Clémentine m.1882 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Cynthia
Diane
Elodie m.1890 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Etienne m.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Etienne (R) m.1888 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Eugénie m.1848 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Firmin m.1832 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
François m.1869 - Nativité, Beauport
Frédéric
Gilles
Hermine m.1878 - Montmagny
Hubert m.1834 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Jacques Isidore m.1835 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1852 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Joseph m.1912 - Bic, Rimouski
Joseph m.1822 - L'Islet
Léontine m.1873 - Ste-Anne, Pocatière,Kamouraska
Léontine (R) m.1873 - Ste-Anne, Pocatière,Kamouraska
Léontine Alexandrine m.1899 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Lisa

Couillard Lislois

M.-Anne m.1889 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Couillard

Louise
M.-Célanire b.1852 - St-Simon, QC
M.-Luce
M.-Luce (R)
M.-Marthe m.1819 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
M.-Marthe (R) m.1819 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
M.-Marthe m.1852 - L'Islet
Madeleine b.1787 -
Madeleine Després m.1786 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Marcel
Marcelline m.1830 - L'Islet
Marguerite m.1849 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Marie m.1843 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Marie (R) m.1843 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Marie m.1896 - St-Donat, Mont-Joli
Marjolaine
Marquis
Michèle
Nazaire Charles b.1813 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Nicolas
Onésie d.1936 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Palmyre m.1872 - L'Islet
Paul m.1879 - L'Islet
Pierre m.1861 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Pierre m.1827 - L'Islet
Pierre-François m.1797 - L'Islet
Pierre-François m.1835 - L'Islet
Pierrette
Raymond
Raynald
Rébecca
Richard
Suzanne m.1832 - L'Islet

Couillard-B.

Thomas m.1851 - Montmagny

Couillard-Després

Charles m.1786 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Couillard-Desprès

Edouard

Couillard-Després

Flore m.1868 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Marthe m.1760 - Montmagny

Couillard-Dreprés

Rosaire

Couillard-Dupuis

Virginie m.1877 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Couillard-Lislois

Estelle

Coulbois

Jean-Claude

Coulombe

Adélard m.1916 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Adéline m.1887 - Katevale, Ste-Catherine-de-Hatley, Stanstead
Albert
Albertine
Alice
Alice m.1902 - Montmagny
Alma m.1917 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Amanda m.1909 - Montmagny
Amanda (R) m.1909 - Montmagny
André
Antoine
Antoine Georges
Antoinette
Auguste m.1906 - Amqui, Matapédia
Benoit
Bertrand
Bertrand (R)
Chantal
Christelle
Clémence
Cléophie m.1868 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Danielle
Danielle
Deborah A.
Délina m.1880 - St-Cyrille
Denis
Denis
Donatien
Émélie
Emilie
Ernestine m.1885 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Etienne m.1878 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Eva m.1916 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Evelyne
Fernande
Fernando
Florida m.1914 - Montmagny
Francine,
Francois m.1828 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, L'Islet
François m.1862 - Cathédrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Freddy m.1906 - St-Eugène
Gabriel
George
Georges
Georges-Henri
Gérard
Gilberte b.1916 -
Gilles
Hélène b.1960 -
Hélène m.1910 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Hermine m.1900 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Hubert m.1909 - Montmagny
Hubert (R) m.1909 - Montmagny
Hubert m.1884 - Montmagny
Ida
Israël m.1862 - L'Islet
Jasmine
Jean m.1889 - Montmagny
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude Louis
Jean-Marie
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannette
Josée
Josée
Joseph m.1817 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Joseph m.1868 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Joseph m.1914 - St-Eugène
Joseph Auguste m.1873 - L'Islet
Joseph Auguste (R) m.1873 - L'Islet
Joseph Théophile m.1909 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, L'Islet
Joséphine m.1918 - Montmagny
Joseph-Noël m.1851 - L'Islet
Joseph-Noël (R) m.1851 - L'Islet
Jules m.1909 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Julie
Julienne
Justine
Léo
Lise
Lise
Louis
Louise
Luce b.1805 -
Luce m.1840 - L'Islet
M.-Anna
M.-Anne m.1851 - L'Islet
M.-Blanche
M.-Josephte m.1831 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
M.-Louise m.1915 - Montmagny
M.-Louise m.1890 - Montmagny
Madeleine
Marc
Marcel
Marcelline m.1858 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester
Marguerite b.1813 -
Marguerite m.1823 - Berthier, L'Islet
Marie m.1899 - Katevale, Stantead
Marie-Pierre
Marius
Martin
Maurice
Michel
Michel m.1851 - L'Islet
Michel
Monique
Napoléon
Nicolas
Nicole Claire-Marie
Obéline m.1860 - L'Islet
Odile m.1858 - Cap-St-Ignace
Osias m.1910 - St-Jacques, Mtl
Osias (R) m.1910 - St-Jacques, Mtl
Paul m.1852 - L'Islet
Paul
Paul-Emile
Philippe
Pierre
Raymonde
Réjean
Roger
Roger
Roland
Roméo
Rosa
Rosario
Rose-Alphonsine m.1900 - Montmagny
Sophie Berthe Marie
Sylvie
Tancrède
Théophile
Thérèse
Trancrède
Vincent
Xavier m.1879 - La Visitation, Gracefield
Yves
Yvette-Rolande
Yvon
Yvonne Hénédine
Zéphirin m.1910 - Montmagny

Countryman

Alicia Ann
Douglas John

Countrymen

J.

Coupal

Roland

Courchesne

André
Colette
Denise
Elise
Gérard
Germain
Johanne
Marcel
Normand
Paul-Emile
Thérèse

Courchesnes-Brissette

Delphine m.1879 - St-Cuthbert

Courcy

Alice
Alice
Armand
Elisabeth
Eva
Georges
Georges
Georges
Guylaine
Jean-Marie
Joseph m.1893 - St-Ulric, Matane
Léopold b.1926 -
Léopold
Louis-Philippe b.1922 -
M.-Marthe
M.-Paule
Marcel
Marie m.1915 - St-P.-du-Lac
Pacôme
Raymond
Rita b.1920 - St-Pacôme, Kamouraska
Sévérine m.1893 - St-Ulric, Matane
Stéphane René
Thérèse
Thérèse
Wilfrid Pantaléon b.1896 -

Cournoyer

André
Danielle
Denis d.1993 - Sorel-Tracy
Lorraine
Manon
Marie m.1871 - Ste-Victoire, Richelieu
Monique
Ovila
Paul-Emile b.1910 -
Roger
Thérèse

Coursey

Jerilyn

Courtemanche

Bertha
Fleurette
Jeanne
Jeannette b.1924 -
Louise
Marguerite Madeline Simone
Marie
Robert K.
Simone M.

Courtney

Edward J.
Joseph William m.1916 - St-Anne's church, Waterbury,CT

Courtois

Nicéphore

Courty

Victori

Courval

Jeannine

Courville

Rose-Corona b.1908 -

Cousignac

Jacques

Cousineau

Delia
Denise
Jacqueline
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1890 - St-Henri, Mtl
Rhéal

Cousins

Michael Paul

Couté

Edward G.
Gary Edward.

Coutellier

Eugène
Michèle

Coutu

Diane
Eric
Erika
Gilles
Jacques
Justin
Micheline

Couture

Adélard m.1890 - St Joseph, Natick, RI
Adèle b.1860 -
Adrienne
Adrienne
Alain
Aline
Allaise R.
Allaise R. b.1909 -
Allaise R. b.1944 - Worcester MA
Amédée
Amédée (R)
André
André m.1821 - St-Charles
Béatrice
Carl
Catherine
Charles-David
Charlotte
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Cléophée
David Donat
Délima m.1879 - St-Martin, Somersworth, NH
Denis
Diane

Couture dit Chevrette

Aurore b.1922 -

Couture

Domicille m.1863 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester

Couture Dubois

Yvonne

Couture

Elisabeth m.1868 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Elzéar m.1873 - Montmagny
Elzéar Adélard b.1897 - Warwich, RI
Énid
Eugène m.1918 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mégantic
Eusèbe m.1903 - Sacré-Coeur, Stanstead
Fernand
Fernand
Francois m.1876 - Laurierville, Comté de Mégantic
Gabrielle
Gaëtan
Gaetane
Gaston
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette
Guillaume m.1794 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Guillaume
Guillaume
Guy
Hélène
Hélène
J.-Alfred b.1910 -
Jacques René
Jean-Baptiste m.1872 - Montmagny
Jean-Denis
Jean-Louis d.1952 - Sherbrooke
Jean-Marie
Jeannine
Jean-Pierre
Joël
Johanne
Josée
Joseph m.1899 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Joseph
Joseph m.1766 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Joséphine b.1871 -
Joséphine m.1901 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Laeticia
Lauréate
Lilianne
Line
Lisette
Lisette
Louis Wilfrid Honoré m.1916 - St-Ann, Berlin, NH
Louisette
Lucille
Ludger
M.-Anna
M.-Anna (R)
M.-Anne
M.-Flore b.1895 - Warwich, RI
M.-Jeanne
M.-Louise b.1902 -
M.-Louise m.1901 - Precieux-Sang, Woosocket,RI
Marcel
Marguerite m.1820 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Marie m.1888 - St-Léon-de-Standon, Dorchester
Marie
Marie-Andrée
Martin
Maryse
Maurice
Maurice E.
Michel
Michel
Michel
Michel
Monique
Monique
Monique
Napoléon Paul
Nicole
Nicole
Odilon
Odilon m.1906 - Wolfe
Pauline
Philomène m.1869 - Beaumont
Pierre m.1853 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Reina b.1935 -
Rejeanne
René
Richard
Rita
Roiger
Roland
Roland b.1927 -
Rolande
Scholastique m.1814 - St-Charles
Simon
Sophie
Sylvie
Wilfrid
Yvon
Yvon
Zoé

Couture-Lamonde

Ida m.1917 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Mathilda m.1903 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Rosalie m.1853 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Couture-Lamonde.

Joseph m.1780 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse

Couture-Thibault

Laurence
Vincent

Couturier

André
Debbie
Denis
Exeaur b.1880 -
Gisèle
Irène
Jacques b.1878 -
Jeanne
Joseph m.1895 - St Ann, Fall River, MA
Joseph m.1877 - St-Basile-le-G., Madawasaka, NB
Lorenzo-Yves
Pauline
Roger

Covey

Cheryl Lynne
Melanie Ann

Cowley

Constance Ann

Cox

Ryan

Crann

William H. b.1886 - Fall River, MA

Crawford

Andrew
Dean
Deborah
Harold
Lilian Martin
Robert

Creamer

Linda

Creely

Antoine b.1835 - Florissant, MO
George
Marie
Paul R. b.1865 -
Robert

Crépeau

Alexandre Roger
Archange m.1802 - St-Henri
Denis
M.-Rose
Pierre
Sonia Félicia

Crepeau

Ulric

Crépeau

Yvon Philippe

Crépin

Pamela

Cress

Paul

Crête

Florent
Gabrielle
Henri
Henriette
Henriette (R)

Crète

Jocelyne

Crête

M.-Grazilla m.1914 - St-Ls-de-France, Lowell, MA
Paul

Crêtes

Ginette

Crevier

André
Clarilda
Jean-François
Julie
Micheline
Stéphane

Crispo

Jean b.1886 -
Malvina m.1900 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Michel Robert m.1907 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest

Crittenden

Barclay Lloyd

Croft

Gérard
Guy
Martine
Maxime
Pierrette

Cromie

J.

Cronier

Carmen
Denis
Gaston
Gérard
Huguette
Laurent
Laurette
Marcel
Raymond
Raymonde

Cronk

William b.1888 -

Crook

Deborah Ann

Crookshank

Norman

Cross

Carolyn Lee
John

Crossman

Valerie

Croteau

Albert Henri
André m.1840 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Andrée m.1840 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Anita
Celine
Delvina m.1873 - St-Flavien Lotbinière
Elisée m.1882 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette
Éloise m.1788 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Ernest Pierre
Ferdinand m.1877 - St-Flavien, Lotbinière
François m.1871 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Francois-Siméon m.1836 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Gédéon b.1883 - St-Paul, Chester
Ghislaine
Henri-Laurent
Janvier m.1881 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Jeannine
Joséphine m.1884 - Deschaillons
Kathleen Rita.
Laurette-Berthe
Léonard
Léontine b.1892 - St-Agapit
Léontine Georgiana b.1893 - St-Fortunat
Lise m.1072 - St-Janvier, Weedon
Napoléon
Napoléon (R)
Nellie
Noé m.1875 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Ozana m.1882 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Philomène m.1859 - St-Flavien, Lotbinière
Roland
Thomas m.1874 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Virginie m.1879 - St-Louis, Lotbinière

Crotte

Aldéa

Crotti

Carlo
Massimiliano
Patrick

Crousette

Ghislaine

Crousset

Gérald

Croussette

Lucienne
Marc-Audry
Rachel

Crowells

Terrance Wayne

Cruickshank

Donna Marie

Cruickshanks

Clyde Michael
Frank
Frank Leo
Norma Anne
Victoria Colleen

Cullen

Kathy
Yolande Julienne

Culley

Harry

Cummings

Brenda L.
Henri
Loretta b.1898 -

Cunningham

Joseph M.
Martine
Robert m.1912 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet

Curadeau

Florida Florence b.1903 -
Françoise
Louise

Curran

?

Currie

Louise

Curry

Rex P.

Curt

Arthur Raymond

Curzi

John

Cusky

Nancy

Cusson

Clarence
Doris
Florette
Francois-Xavier b.1881 -
Gisèle b.1946 -
Joseph c.1878 -
Joseph A.
Laurentienne Yvette
Laurier
Léo
Lucien
Lucienne
M.-Rose
Mathilda Germaine
Nathalie
Roger

Custeau

Rose-Aimée b.1904 - Biddeford, ME

Cuyrgalis

Frank

Cylwa

Val

Cyr

Adrien
Albert m.1908 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Alexandrine
Bonita Jane
Caroline
Claire
Claude
Danielle
Danny
Denis b.1967 -
Diana m.1909 - St-Edmond, Coaticook
Donald Earl
Dorice
Edouard
Edwina b.1914 -
Fernande
Frédérique
Gabriel
Irène
Jacques
Jean-Claude
Jean-François
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannette b.1897 - MN
Jeannine
Jean-Pierre
Jessica
Josée
Juliette
Laurette
Lise
Lizziane m.1900 - Sacré-Coeur, Salem, MA
Louise Rachelle
Lucia
Lucien
Lucille
M.-Agnès b.1900 - St-David, ME
M.-Rose b.1917 -
Marcel
Maria
Michel
Normand
Olivette
Rachelle
Réjean
René
René
Robert
Robert R.
Roger
Roger
Roméo Raoul
Sébastien
Simon
Simone
Solomon b.1893 - St-Ann, Fall River, MA
Stéphanie
Yvon

Cyr-Beaudoin

Lise Yvonne m.1967 - Springfield, MA

Cyrice

Elmire m.1888 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal

Czarkowski

Mildred

Dabdoub

Jacqueline

Dacruz

Fernando

Dadalt

Mark

Dagenais

Danny
Louise
Luc
Martine m.1908 - Ormstown
Rosalie
Rose-Delima
Virginie m.1906 - St-Malachie, Ormstown

Dagesse

Albert
Aline
Lorraine
Nérée
Richard

Daggett

Bessie -
Leola

Dagneau

Martine

Daguerre

Alexandre
Mathieu
Sylvain

Daigle

Adeline b.1864 -
Alice b.1917 - Montréal
Aline
Alphonse m.1913 - St-Guillaume, Richelieu
Anna m.1899 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Annette
Antoine

DAigle

Appoline m.1896 - St-Ulric, Matane,

Daigle

Claude
Claude
Claude
Colette
Daniel
Danielle
Dean Richard b.1992 -
Denise
Diane
Estelle
Francine
Francis Romeo
Gérard
Hélène
Hervé b.1925 -
Huguette
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean-Baptiste m.1853 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste (R) m.1853 - L'Islet
Jean-Baptiste m.1825 - L'Islet
Jean-Daniel
Jean-Guy
Jeannine
Jean-Paul
Jean-Paul
Johanne
Joseph Jeannot b.1929 -
Laura
Léon
Linda Marie
Louis F.
Louise
Marie
Mario
Michel
Micheline
Nathalie
Pâquerette b.1933 -
Paul-André
Pierre
Raymond
Richard
Richard Daigle Jr Jr
Richard Dean
Rita
Roger
Rolande
Serge
Serge
Stéphane
Stéphanie
Tanya
Tina
Yvette m.1835 - Ste-Perpétue
Zéphirine m.1889 - Ste-Félicité, Matane

Daignault

Emery
Gilles
Isabelle
Jean-Pierre
M.-Christine
Richard
Roger
Wilbridge
Wilbridge (R)

Daigneau-Laprise

Josette m.1806 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud

Daigneault

Alice Marguerite
Elphège b.1900 -
Elphège (R) b.1900 -
Gilles
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1888 - Paquetville
Lucien
Marie b.1893 - St-Venant, Paquetteville, Compton, QC
Marie (R) b.1893 - St-Venant, Paquetteville, Compton, QC
Monique
Réjeane
Serge
Sylva

Dainard

Anne Selena

Dakarmanji

Imad

Dalbec

Philip

D'Alcantara

Suzanne

Dallaire

Albert m.1909 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Albertine
Albertine
Alex-Sandra

Dallaire Allaire

M.-Louise m.1915 - Armagh, Bellechasse

Dallaire

Alphonse b.1903 -
Antoine
Armand
Cécile b.1916 - ND-de-la-Doré
Cécilia
Denise
Diane
François
Geneviève
Ghislaine
Guy
Huguette
Irène
Jean-Baptiste m.1797 - St-Francois-du-Sud
Jeanne
Jean-Rock
Johannie
Jonathan
Julienne m.1833 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Kaven Emond
Lise
Lyne
M.-Mérida -
Michel m.1787 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Monique
Murielle
Nancy Marianne
Olivette
Pierre-Luc
Réal
Réjean
Rita
Sophianne
Sylvie
Thérèse
Thomas-Louis -
Victoria b.1871 -
Yvonne

Dallaserra

Carla

Dalmer

Anne-Marie Jean

Dalpé

Edmond m.1869 - St-Sebastien, Iberville

Dalrymple

Albert Vincent b.1916 -
Denis
Denise
Francine
François
Guy
James
Lucie
Michel
Nicole
PIerre
Robert

Dalton

Gérald
Marie b.1882 -

Damaro

Rose Idia b.1907 - Phoenix, Holt County, NE

D'Amboise

Julie
Yann
Yves

Dame

Delvina m.1931 - St-Urbain-Premier, Châteauguay

Damien

Etienne m.1767 - Montmagny
Eugène

D'Amour

Adelma b.1901 - N.-D., Hull
André
Antonia b.1903 - Notre-Dame, Hull
Auguste m.1900 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Denise
Hélène
Jacqueline
Jean
Louise b.1949 - Hull
Marcel
Marie b.1956 -
Maurice
Monique
Pierre
Wilfrid b.1902 - N.-D., Hull

D'Amours

Aline
André
Cécile
Clément

Damours

Ernestine b.1915 -

D'Amours

Guy
M.-Anne
Marcel
Mario

Damours

Myrtha

D'Amours

Robert

Damours

Thérèse m.1788 - L'Islet

D'Amours-Courberon

Louis-René m.1911 - Cacouna, Témiscouata

D'amours-Courbron

Joseph m.1886 - Montmagny

Damphousse

France

Dancause

Béatrice
Gérard
Josée
Joséphine m.1883 - Cacouna, Témiscouata
Paule-Andrée

Dancy

Frank

Dandonneau

Euphrosine m.1874 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Lucien-Bertrand b.1924 -

Dandurand

Aldora
Domithilde m.1873 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Mtl
Ferdinand b.1842 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Jean-Baptiste m.1837 - Sts-Gervais-et-Prothais, Bellechasse
Joséphine m.1888 - St-Malachie, Ormstown
Louise m.1873 - St-Enfant-Jésus, Montréal
Lucie b.1852 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
M.-Luce b.1847 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Mathilde b.1849 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne
Ovide d.1868 - Ste-Adèle
Thomas b.1843 - St-Jérôme, Terrebonne

Dandurand-Marcheterre

Louise m.1885 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage

Dandurant

Barthelemy m.1852 - St-Simon, Rimouski

Daneau

Alice
Arthur
Edmond
Eveline
Laurentia
M.-Albina
Trefflé m.1900 - St John the Baptist, Suncook, NH

Daniel

Félix m.1874 - L'Islet
Maria
Pierre m.1893 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Daniels

Roger

Danis

Cornélie Caroline b.1861 -
Georgette
Jacques
Joseph m.1887 - St-David d'Yamaska
Lionel
Michel m.1850 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Narcisse m.1851 - St-Aimé, Richelieu
Nicole
Pierre

D'Anjou

Anne-Marie

Danjou

Magloire m.1894 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup

D'Anjou

Rachel Lilianne
Rachel Lilianne (R)
Yvon

Danncause

Nicole

Dansereau

Blanche
Donalda m.1917 - St Antoine, New Bedford, MA
Lucie
Maria m.1911 - St-Eusèbe-de-Verceil, Mtl
Richard
Suzanne

Dany

Carole

Daoust

Christiane
Jacques
Rita
Roger

Daraïche

François m.1889 - Mont-Louis

Darche

Yves

D'Arcy

Jaqueline
Louizelle

D'Argencourt

M.-Anne m.1807 - Rivière Ouelle

Dargis

M.-Anna Josephine b.1901 - North Attleboero, MA
Sylvain

Daris

Evariste m.1830 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Darlaston

Sheila

Darling

Leonard b.1900 -

Darneau

Sylvie Josephte

Darosa

Judith

Darveau

Anna m.1889 - St-Alban, Portneuf
Danny
Denise
Francoise
Jean-Joseph
Jocelyne

Darway

Elizabeth Tracy m.1843 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Dassé

André

Dassylva

Alice
Jacques
Jeanne-d'Arc

D'Asti

M.-Rose Adélina Lynda

Dastous

Amanda b.1870 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
André b.1871 - St-Fabien, Rimouski

D'Astous

Augustine

Dastous

Baby b.1878 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet

D'Astous

Claudia
Elie

Dastous

Eloi m.1843 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Eugénie b.1869 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Fabien b.1874 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Felix PIerre b.1844 -
Felix PIerre (R) b.1844 -
Florilda b.1882 -
Hilaire b.1845 -
Jeanne

D'Astous

Jocelyne

Dastous

Joseph m.1885 - St-Cyrille
Léda b.1872 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Louis Barthelome b.1868 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Lucile b.1911 -
Lucina

D'Astous

M.

Dastous

M.-Louise Angéline b.1874 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Marcelline b.1865 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet

D'Astous

Michelle
Monique

Daudelin

Anita Doria b.1901 - Fall River, MA
Archibald
Eglantine Juliette b.1898 - Fall River, MA
Elphège b.1900 - Fall River, MA
Emma b.1864 - St-Georges, Henryville, AC
Félix m.1897 - ND-de-Lourdres, Fall River, MA
Gilberte Bertha
Ovila Armand b.1902 - Fall River, MA

Daunais

Diane
Fernand b.1926 -
Gaétan
Linda
Marcel
Michel
Pierre
Robert
Roger
Solange b.1927 - St-Amable

Dauphinais

Claudette b.1941 -
François
Huguette

Dauplaise

Alice
Alphonse m.1885 - St-Pie-de-Guire
M.-Berthe b.1893 -

Dauteuil

Adrienne b.1920 -

D'Auteuil

Nancy
Rachelle
Rose-Anna m.1904 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Sarrazine m.1862 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Vitaline m.1915 - Sayabec, Matapédia

Davey

Karl
Lise

Daviau

Luc
Patrick
Pierre

Daviault

Louiselle

David

Alfreda m.1915 - Sacré-Coeur-de-Marie, Welland,ON
Anne-Marie
Chad Ryan
Claude
Claudette
Daniel
Euphrosine m.1869 - St-G.-de-Naziance, Buckingham
François
Glen
Louise
Marc
Pierre
Pierre

David Thibault

Shaun

David

Tyler Daniel David
Viateur

Davidson

Gilbert
William

Davignon

Edgar

D'Avignon

Jean-Marc

Davis

Adora
Alexandria Nikole
Bradford A.
Brian
Damase Paul
Georges François René
Guy
Harry S.
Honoré
Joan Elizabeth
Karl Weston
Kourtnay
Kristina
Kyle
Margaret
Mary d.1974 - Angleterre
Mazie
Nancy
Peter
Sandy
Skyler
Wayne
Wilfred
William m.1904 - St-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal

Dawes

William Randall

Day

Glenn
James Allen b.1857 -
Joey
Mandy

Dazé

Claudette
Gilles

De Andrade

Silvano Paulos

De Bellefeuille

René Gilles

De Boer

Diane

De Bondt

Michel

De Carufel

Gilles
Richard

De Champlain

anonyme
Brigitte
Eric
Réginald

De Chantal

Diane

De Denus

Aidan
Caleb
Émélie
Lynn
Mary-Lou
Noah
Roger
Stéphane

De Gagné

Robert

De Gongre

Léopold b.1896 -

De La Boissière

Renée

De La Durantaye

Adélia m.1918 - Cap-St-Ignace
Angèle m.1808 - Cap-St-Ignace
Cécile
Geneviève m.1821 - Cap St-Ignace

De La durantaye

Hilaire m.1839 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

De La Durantaye

Jean-Baptiste b.1889 - Wendover
Louis

De La Fontaine

Guy

De Larosbil

Ginette

de l'Etoile

Joseph m.1841 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies

De Montigny

Célina

De Pairon

Léon

De Repentigny

Alma m.1897 - St-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl

De Rose

Charles b.1898 -
Ginette

De Roy

Béatrice

De Sève

Jacqueline

De Smet

Omer

De Valter

Guy
Louise
Nicole
Paul

De Vaudreuil

Wilfrid Felix

De Vaul

Edwin

Déa

Serge

Dea

Stella Emilie b.1904 -

Dean

Edward Erastus b.1878 - Audubon IA
Peter

Deblois

Claire
Eric
Joseph m.1915 - Ile St-Ignace, Berthier
Ludovic

Deboisbriand

Cécile

Decamp

M.-France

Décary

Emile
Jean-Denis

Decelles

Daniel
Helen

Decesare

Antinetta

Dechambault

Clara m.1919 - Basilique, Ottawa

Dechamplain

Denis
Henri

DeChamplain

Linda

Dechamplain

Lucie
Lumina m.1937 - St-Joseph-de-Lesage
Marcel

DeChamplain

Maurice

Dechamplain

Nicole

DeChamplain

Ombéline m.1890 - Amqui

Dechamplain

Pascale
Simon

Dechamplain-Poulin-de-Courval

Nancy

Dechene

Antellina m.1894 - Escoumins, Haute-Côte-du-Nord

Déchène

Oscar m.1915 - St-Cyrille, Normandin

Dechenes

Jean-Guy

Decoteau

Louise

Dedrick

Albert
Marlene

Defalco

Lori

Defossés

Bertrand
Omer

Defoy

Rollande

Degré

Rosalie m.1885 - St-Guillaume, Upton

Deguire

Annabelle
Germaine
Howard
Venassa

Deguise

Clarinda

Deitrich

Jack

Dejean

Diane

Dejordy

Jean
Louise Catherine

DeLaDurantaye

Jean Morel
Jean-Marie m.1895 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl
Marguerite

Deladurantaye

Michel

Delage

Edouard
Paul-Emile

Delage-Lavigueur

Joséphine m.1891 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal

Delair

Raymonde

Delangis

Mireille

Delasanta

Thomas

Delaverne

Mildred b.1903 - Schuylerville, NY

Delcolle

Raymond

Delcourt

Stanley

Delehany

U. R.

Deleigne

Geneviève b.1764 -

DelFabbro

Angela

Delger

Jean-Claude

Delisio

Jocelyne

Délisle

Alice

Delisle

Aline b.1903 -
Amy
Carole

Délisle

Claire

Delisle

Denis
Eloïse
Etienne m.1887 - St-Joseph, Montréal
Francine
Gilles
Guy
Hélène
Jacques b.1921 - Montréal
Joël
Josette
Laura

Délisle

Lucie

Delisle

Michelle
Patrice

Délisle

Rachel
Sonya

Delisle

Tom

Dell

Donald Dale

Delorme

Auray b.1889 - Canada
Délia

Délorme

Hélène m.1893 - Notre-Dame, Granby, Iberville

Delorme

Isabelle
Kim
Marcel
Raymond

DeLosSantos

Judy

Delvoye

Claudine
Isabelle
Jean
Nathalie

Demanche

Ginette

DeMarco

Pauline M.

Demaris

Frances b.1892 -

Demaulo

Vincenzo

Demers

?
Alain
Albert b.1903 -
Alberta
Alice
Angèle m.1828 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Armand
Armand
Auréa b.1894 - St-Pierre, QC
Brian
Chrétienne
Christian
Christiane
Colette
Délina m.1879 - Windsor
Dominique
Dominique
Dominique
Elmire m.1908 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Châteauguay
Elodie m.1905 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Chàteauguay
Emile m.1915 - Sacré-Coeur-de-Marie, Welland,ON
Ernest
Exilia m.1885 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Fernand
France
France
Françoise
Gilles
Guy
Guy
Henriette A.
Hermas b.1904 -
Hermina m.1912 - St-Antoine, abbé, (Franklin)
Irène
Jean-Baptiste m.1881 - St Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Jean-Luc
Jean-Marie
Jérôme
Jessica
Johanne
Joseph
Joseph
Josephine b.1861 -
Laurent
Lazaro m.1904 - ND-de-Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Léa m.1907 - St-Agapit, Lotbiniere
Léo b.1921 -
Léopold
Liette
Lionel
Lisette
Lorraine
Louis m.1912 - St-Antoine-Abbé
Luc
Lucien
M.-Laure
Marie m.1835 - St-Jean-Chrysostome, Lévis
Marie-Claire
Martin
Martin
Maurice b.1947 -
Micheline
Micheline
Murielle
Napoléon m.1892 - St-Christophe, Arthabaska
Napoléon m.1882 - Windsor
Narcisse m.1888 - St-Antoine-Abbé
Narcisse m.1914 - St-Antoine, abbé, (Franklin)
Nicole
Nicole Noëlle
Noëlla
Pauline
Philomène-Marie b.1908 - St-Gabriel, Rimouski
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Rénald
Roland
Roland b.1925 -
Rose Dumais m.1826 - St-Clément, Beauharnois
Stéphane
Sylvie
Valère m.1878 - Windsor
Yan
Yvonne

Démétrius

Claude m.1916 - Rivièr-Rouelle, Kamouraska

Demeules

Joséphine

Dempsey

Ashley
Grant
Meagan
Melissa

Dempster

Arthur

Denault

Christiane
Gilles
Léontine b.1868 -
Sylvie

Deneau

Annie m.1912 - Montmagny
Debbie
Edmond m.1914 - Berthier-sur-Mer
Jean-Louis m.1891 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Moise m.1889 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Nelson

Deneault

Joseph

Denetrion

Matthew

Deniger

Bernadette
Charles Auguste
Charles-Edouard
Jean-Louis
Laure
Lise
Louise
Marguerite

Denis

Alfreda
Cécile b.1915 -
Charles
Charles-Auguste
Ginette
Jacques
Jade
Jasmine
Jean
Lise
Lorraine
M.-Hélène b.1879 - Trois-Pistoles
M.-Louise b.1884 - Trois-Pistoles
Marc
Octave m.1876 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Octave-Alexis b.1878 - Trois-Pistoles
Philippe b.1881 - Trois-Pistoles
Pierre-Marc
Solange
Suzanne
Suzanne
Wilfrid-Thomas b.1883 - Trois-Pistoles

Denis-Lapierre

Rose m.1850 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester

Denis-Quimper

Joseph m.1873 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles

Dénommé

Alexandre
Arcade m.1975 -
Jean

Denommé

Mario

Dénommé

Monique Marie
Pauline
René

Denommee

Yvon

Denoncourt

Manon

Denonville

Jacques b.1913 -

Denyon

Hope E.

Denys

Dylan Christopher
Garth Jeffery
Janelle Brooke
Jeff Justin
Shaelyn Marie

Deom

Achille m.1899 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal

Deprez

Jacques

Deragon

Anita
Armand
Georges m.1908 - Acton Vale, Bagot
Jean-Paul
Lucienne

Deraps

Denis
Denise
Gilles
Guy
Marcel
Nicole
Raynald

Derasp

Danny
Jason
Philippe
Sylvain
Thérèse

Derbyshire

Jim

Derderian

Todd Alan

Deren

Anne Marie m.1955 - Boston, MA

Derigoyen

Jean m.1717 - Notre-Dame, Québec

Derosby

Hermine

Derosiers

Guy-Albert b.1939 -

Derouin

Jacques

Derousse Guérousse)

Marie Josephine m.1769 - Kaskaskias, IL

Deroy

Alice
Calixte m.1880 - Princeville, Arthabaska
Christian

DeRoy

Elzéar b.1883 - L'Islet

Deroy

Emilie m.1859 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Emma b.1903 -
Eugène m.1879 - St-Jérôme, Matane

DeRoy

François m.1873 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet

Deroy

Georges
Gérald Julien
Germaine
Huguette

DeRoy

Jean-Baptiste b.1887 - L'Islet

Deroy

Jeanne
Joseph m.1902 - L'Islet

DeRoy

Judith Cécilia

Deroy

Léo b.1909 -
Loretta
M.-Alma Alina
M.-Anne

DeRoy

M.-Anne b.1879 - L'Islet
M.-Eugénie b.1888 - L'Islet

Deroy

Marcelle
Marie m.1876 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Narcisse m.1852 - L'Islet
Narcisse m.1885 - Matane
Odette
Pâquerette
Paul E.

DeRoy

Raoul J. b.1918 - NH

Deroy

Rénold

DeRoy

Richard

Deroy

Richard
Shirley P.
Virginie m.1883 - Ste-Félicité, Matane

Déry

Amanda m.1890 - Princeville, Stanford
Claude
Gilles
Jeannine
Jeffrey
Léon Hector b.1888 - Fall River, MA
Louisanne b.1890 - St-Grégoire, Montmorency
Macelline
Paul m.1874 - Nativité, Beauport
Stéphanie

Desaint-St-Pierre

Jean-Baptiste m.1843 - St-Simon, Rimouski

Desalliers

Denise

Desaulniers

Angelbert
Cécile
Jeanne-d'Arc
Juliette
Pierre

Desautels

Francine
Gaston Rudolph

Desbiens

Barbara
Cécile
Christiane
Danielle
Denise
Flore b.1887 - Malbaie
France
Francine
Gilles
Jacqueline
Jean-Guy
Jean-Louis
Jeanne-Mance
Lauréat
Léonie m.1899 - St-Etienne, La Malbaie
M.-Louise
M.-Lyne
Nicolas
Paulette
Priscille m.1857 - Ste-Agnès, Charlevoix
Raoul
Renaud
Roger
Roméo
Suzanne
Suzette
Sylvio
Vital m.1887 - St-Épiphane
Yvette

Desbois

Dora
Emma

Descarreau

Pierre m.1917 - St-Roch, Québec

Descelles

Louis m.1837 - St-Athanase, Iberville

Descent

Mario

Deschaines

Fernand

Deschambault

Marguerite

Deschamplain

Olive m.1913 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane

Deschamps

Evelyne
Gérard
Iréne
Léda m.1882 - Notre-Dame, Québec
Noëlline
Pauline
Pierre

Deschamps-Bourguignon

Adélaide m.1829 - Ste-Geneviève, Batiscan
Clarisse b.1829 -

Deschamps-Thibault

Alexandre
Marc-Etienne (Marketien)
Melissandra

Deschatelets

Ginette
Jean-Marc b.1923 - Amos, Abitibi
Serge

Deschene

Rose-de-Lima m.1904 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup

Descheneaux

Benoit
Jean-Marie

Deschenes

Alma m.1907 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
André
André b.1945 -
Antoine
Camille
Camille
Cecilia m.1889 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Célina m.1879 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Colette

Deschênes

Dany

Deschenes

Dolorès
Dolorès (R)
Doris Yvonne

Deschênes

Edith

Deschenes

Emilienne b.1918 -

Deschênes

Flavie b.1913 -
France
Francis
Francis (R)

Deschenes

François m.1915 - St-Louis-des-Ha-Ha, Témiscouata
Gabrielle
Gaby Gisèle
Georges

Deschênes

Georgette
Gilberte

Deschenes

Ginette
Gisèle

Deschênes

Henri
Henri
Jeanne

Deschenes

Jeannette

Deschênes

Jocelyne

Deschenes

Josseline
Laurent
Linda

Deschênes

Linda

Deschenes

Lisette
Louise Alida
Louise Elsie
Lydia b.1884 -
M.-Anne Miville c.1726 -
M.-Gemma
Madeleine

Deschênes

Manon
Marc-André

Deschenes

Marguerite
Mario

Deschênes

Mario Bernard
Martin
Martine
Micheline

Deschenes

Nazaire
Robin
Roger
Rosaire b.1932 - St-Charles-de-Bourget, Saguenay
Rosaline
Roselle

Deschênes

Stella
Théophile m.1901 - St-Jérôme, Matane

Deschenes

Thérèse

Deschênes

Thérèse b.1928 -
Thérèse Irène

Deschenes

Vincent

Deschênes

Yvon

Deschenes

Zélie-Julia Miville m.1901 - St-Philippe-de-Néri, Kamouraska

Deschesne

Danielle
Laurentia
Lisette

Deschesnes

Adéodat m.1951 - St-René-Goupil, Matane
Adrien
Agilas
Alvine m.1891 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Antoine
Arthémise b.1842 -
Bernard
Christian
Daniel
David m.1890 - St-Aubert
Denis
Dominic
Emma b.1877 -
France
François m.1882 - L'Islet
Gilles b.1931 -
Guy
Harold
Hubert
Jean-Claude
Jean-Eudes b.1922 -
Jean-Yves
Joseph
Léontine m.1907 - Medicine Hat, AB
Line
Luc
M.-Ange
Nancy
Noëlla
Pierre
Sylvie
Télesphore
Virginie m.1839 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Descombes

André

Descoteaux

André
Lydia Eugénie b.1893 - St-Jean, Ashton, RI

DeSève

Louise

Desforges

Arthur b.1889 - St Mary's, Manchester, NH
Francis Hugo
François c.1894 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Frederic b.1887 - St Augustin, Manchester, NH
Joseph m.1884 - N.-D.-des-Anges, Stanbridge
Lucien
Napoléon-André
Omer
Omer Gerald
Philippe
Pierre

Desfossés

Rémi
Yvonne b.1902 -

Desgagné

Claude

Desgagne

Jocelyne

Desgagné

Laurienne
Simone

Desgagnés

Antoinette m.1913 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Bertrand
Danielle
Eulalie Carmen
Linda
Ludger
M.-Cécile Pâquerette
M.-France
M.-Jeanne Lucile
Raymond
Rita Cécile
Roméo
Rose-de-Lima
Serge

Desgroseilliers

Lucille

Deshaies

Blaise
Guy
Jeannine

Deshayes

John c.1893 - La Colle

Desiel Decelle

Ronna

Désilets

Arianne
Emélie
Henriette
Jules

Desilets

Line

Désilets

Lucie

Desilets

Lydia m.1909 - Ste-Hélène, Arthabaska
M.-Bella m.1913 - Cathédrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Malvina m.1912 - Cathedrale St-Michel, Sherbrooke
Paul
Sylvain

Désilets

Sylvain

Desisles

Debra

Desjardins

Adélaïde m.1887 - St-Joseph, Biddeford, ME
Aimée
Alice
Aline
André
Andrée
Aristobulle m.1915 - Brompton
Benoit
Bernadette b.1896 -
Bernard
Bernard
Catherine
Claude
Corrina b.1870 -
Daniel
Daniel
Danielle
Diane
Edgar
Elizabeth b.1891 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Elmina Gemma b.1875 -
Emilie m.1853 - Bic
Francine
Francis
François
Gérard
Ghislain
Gilbert
Ginette
Hector
Hélène
Hyppolite m.1873 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Irène
Jacques
Jacques
Jean Roy m.1895 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Jean-Marie
Jeannette
Jeannette
Jean-Paul
Jean-Raymond
Joseph Raoul
Laurent-Yves
Léonard
Lionel b.1894 -
Louise
Louise
Louis-Marie
M.-Louise
M.-Paule
Majorique m.1892 - St-Damase, Matane
Marc
Marcelle m.1925 - Ste-Brigitte, Mtl
Marilou
Mario
Martine
Mélanie
Michel
Miichel
OIive b.1812 -
Philippine m.1893 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Pierre
Rachel
Réjean
Rémi
René
Richard
Rita
Robert
Robert
Roland A
Solange b.1902 -
Valérie
Victor
Victoria m.1875 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Yvonne

Desjardins-Roy

Thomas m.1918 - St-Eugène, L'Islet

Desjarlais

Antoinette
Judith m.1846 - St-David, Yamaska

Desjean

Mariette
Richard

Deslandes

Adélard
Gérard
Jeanne

Deslauriers

Adrien Olivier Paul
Alexina
Daniel
Denise
Gaetan
Gary
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean Albert
Kim
Léa b.1870 -
Lise
M.-Josée
Yvette

Deslières

Thérèse

Desloges

Jean-Paul
Yvan

Deslongchamps

Alexandre m.1883 - St-Gabriel, Stratford
Odilon m.1892 - Stratford, Wolfe

Desmarais

Alice Irène m.1927 - Très-Saint-Rédempteur, Hull
Anatole
Camille
Chantal
Clément
Dolorès
Donat b.1899 - St-Matthew
Éveline
Fédora
Fernande
Francois
Gabrielle
George m.1909 - Iron Mountin, MI
Georges-Albert
Henri
Henri
Irène b.1921 -
Irène (R) b.1921 -
Jean
Jean Eugène Hector
Jean-Baptiste m.1912 - N.-D.-du-Rosaire, Sawyerville
Jeanne
Josée
Laurida
Lionel
Lucille
Lyse
M.-France
Marie -
Médéric m.1913 - St-David, Yamaska
Mélanie
Napoléon
Normand
Roger
Rollande
Rose b.1900 - Chesterville, QC
Rose-Alma b.1885 -
Thérèse
Thérèse Léa

Desmarteau

Alphonse
Alphonse W. b.1897 - Zurich, Logan Township, KS
Bette
Patricia
Robert

Desmeules

Diane
Magella
Marie-Claude
Monique

Desmolier

Augustin m.1744 - ND-de Québec

Desnoyers

Gilles
Marguerite
Zénophile

Desormeaux

Dollard
Fernande
Honoré
Huguette

Desourdy

Gérald

Despatis

Cécile
Marie

Despins

Alice

Després

Alain
Albert m.1866 - Riv.-au-Renard, Gaspé
Albert m.1889 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Alfred m.1903 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Dérilda m.1895 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé

Despres

Donald

Després

Félix m.1905 - St-Martin, Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Hilaire m.1899 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Jean-Baptiste m.1867 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Jeanne

Despres

Jérôme

Després

Joseph m.1902 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé

Despres

Marguerite
Pierre m.1895 -

Després

René
Richard
Thomas Wilfrid

Despres

Yolande
Yolande (R)

Després

Yvonne m.1908 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé

Despres-Courbeau

Rita M.-Jeanne

Desroby

Serge

Desrochers

Alain
Blanche
Cécile
Claude
Eddy
Ernest
Eva
Georges
Georges
Henriette m.1871 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Jeanne-d'Arc
Lazare m.1859 - St-Flavien, Lotbinière
Marie
Maurice
Pauline
Robert
Robert
Yvette

Desroches

Arthur
Dominique
Francine
Frédéric
Germaine
Jacqueline B.
Jacques
Jean
Jean-François
Léa
Linda
Philippe
Rita
Roger b.1929 - Québec
Roland
Sébastien Michel René

Desromeaux

Madeleine

Desrosiers

Adélaïde
Adélard m.1916 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Albert b.1911 -
Alexandre Dutremble m.1864 - St-Antonin, Témiscouata
Alexis m.1868 - Bic, Rimouski
Alexis (R) m.1868 - Bic, Rimouski
Alice b.1902 - Mont-Joli
Alice b.1906 -
Alphonsine m.1889 - St-Joseph-de-Lapage
André A.
André A. (R)

Désrosiers

Annie

Desrosiers

Armand J.
Armande
Arthur
Benoit
Carole
Catherine m.1835 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Céline
Chantal
Chantal
Claude
Claudette
Claudette
Claudette (R)
Délia
Denis
Denise
Denise
Denise
Diane
Diane
Diane
Elisabeth m.1915 - Baie-des-Sables
Elise
Elmina m.1887 - Sacré-Coeur, Rimouski
Elmire
Emilio b.1926 -
Ernestine m.1892 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Eudore
Eugène m.1866 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Eugène m.1913 - St-Jacques-de-l'Achigan
France
Francine
Francoise b.1916 -
Francoise
Georges
Georges
Georgianna m.1887 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Gerard
Germain
Germain m.1901 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Germain (R) m.1901 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Germain m.1869 - St-Aubert
Germain Dutremble m.1840 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Gilles
Gilles
Gisèle
Hermine m.1874 - St-Aubert
Ida c.1902 - St John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1915 - St-Donat, Baie-des-Sables
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Guy
Jean-Louis
Jeanne Yvette b.1918 -

Désrosiers

Jean-Rock

Desrosiers

Jean-Yves
Johanne
Jonathan
Joseph
Justine m.1832 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Léopold
Liliane
Line
Line
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lorraine
Louis
Louis m.1869 - St-Aubert
Louise
Louisette
Lucille
M.-Anne m.1905 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
M.-Louise
M.-Paule b.1921 -
M.-Sylvie Linda

Désrosiers

Marcel

Desrosiers

Marjolaine
Marlyne
Martin
Maurice
Napoléon
Nicole
Normande
Omer
Paul Eugène m.1942 - St-Marcel
Philomène m.1884 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Pierre
Pierrette
Raoul
Réjeanne
Richard
Rita
Rita (R)
Robert
Roméo
Rose
Rose
Rose-Anne m.1907 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Rose-Anne (R) m.1907 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Rose-Marie
Serge
Steve
Thédore m.1910 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Thérèse b.1915 - Ste-Flavie
Tobie m.1874 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Tommy
Ursule m.1890 - St-Aubert
Valmond
Vivianne Fernande
William
Yvan
Yvan
Zénon b.1913 -

Desruisseaux

Leo Yvon

Dessaint-St-Pierre

Christine m.1882 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup

Dessein-St-Pierre

Ignace m.1835 - Cacouna

Dessert

Noëlla Octavia b.1899 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA

Dessin-St-Pierre

Simon m.1832 - Cacouna

Dessureau

Anne-Marie

Dessureault

Albert
Ghislaine M.-Paule
Léonidas
Yvette b.1914 -

Desvallées

Yanick

Desylva

Karen

Detemmerman

Mikael
Mya
Yannic

DeVarney

Sadie Emma Killela

Devault

Albina m.1908 - Ste-Genevieve, Batiscan

Deveault

Jean-Philippe
Maurice
Michel

Devin

Albert -
Blanche Yvonne -
Napoleon -
Ulric -
Wilfrid m.1883 - St-Gabriel, Stratford

Devost

Aurélia Amélie m.1915 - Sayabec, Matapédia
Cécile b.1903 -
Israel m.1875 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Joseph m.1898 - Bic, Rimouski
Lucienne
Lynne Marie
Marie -
Napoléon m.1885 - Edmunston, NB
Philomène m.1902 - Bic, Rimouski
Pierre m.1881 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Rose b.1896 -
Tracy

Devouge

Judy

Dewey

Thomas -

Deyo

Gordon
Sidney Benson

Deyos

Dora Elizabeth

Déziel

Aimé
André
François
Jacques
Pierre
René

Dia

Issam

Diaas

Irène

Diamond

Mario

Dias

J.

Diaz

Eduardro Fernandez
Zolia

Dicaire

M.-Louise m.1911 - St-Jovite, Laurentides

Dicenso

?

Dick

Donat

Dickinson

Christopher Byron
Stephanie Lynn
Timothy Byron

Dickner

Fernand

Dickson

Diana

Diehl

Marlen MaryAnn
Maude M. Anne b.1877 -

Dierks

Kerry

Diesbourg

Pauline

Dietrich

Charles Georges

Dignard

Aline
Marlène
Raynald

Dilloyen

Marie b.1897 -

Dimitru

Michaela

Dinan

James

Dines

Brian Arthur b.1957 - Dawson City, Yukon Territorries
David Eugene
Elaine Annette
John Charles
John Dawson b.1914 - Dawson, Yukon T.
Nola Marie

Dion

Adélard m.1898 - Disraéli, Wolfe
Agnès b.1888 -
Alexina
Alfred
Alphonsine m.1872 - L'Islet
Alphonsine b.1888 -
André
Anne
Anne m.1910 - Montmagny
Apolline m.1886 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Apolline M.-Jeanne b.1914 - Barachois
Archange Guyon m.1818 - L'Islet
Armand
Armand Fernando
Arthur m.1876 - Cap-St-Ignace
Arthur
Auguste m.1872 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Aurora C. b.1911 - Southbridge MA
Bérengère
Camille
Carmelle
Cécile b.1930 -
Céline Ethel
Charles m.1880 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Charles-Henri
Charline
Christian
Christina
Claire m.1883 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Clarina b.1862 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Clément
Denis
Denis
Denis Pierre
Denise
Desanges b.1858 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Desneiges
Desneiges m.1906 - Disraéli, Wolfe
Donatien Alphonse
Edouard m.1874 - Montmagny
Elise m.1895 - Disraéli, Wolfe
Elmire b.1861 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Emile
Emile
Emilie m.1833 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Ephrem m.1841 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Fabiola b.1902 - Taunton, MA
Félicienne
Félix
Florence
Florent
Florida m.1906 - Wolfe
Francois m.1857 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
François
Gabriel
Gaspard m.1889 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Gédéon b.1886 -
Georges m.1910 - Disraéli, Wolfe
Georges
Georgette
Georgette (R)
Gérald
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Gilles
Ginette
Graciette
Honoré m.1895 - St-Georges-de-la-Malbaie,Gaspésie
Isabelle
Isidore m.1836 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jacques
Jean m.1901 - Disraéli, Wolfe
Jean-Arthur m.1917 - Barachois
Jean-Arthur (R) m.1917 - Barachois
Jean-Louis
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Jeannette
Jeannine
Jean-Yves
Jérôme m.1891 - St-Gervais
Joanne
Joseé
Joseph m.1895 - St-Léon-de-Standon, Dorchester
Joseph m.1888 - St-Bernard-de-Lacolle
Joseph m.1892 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Joseph m.1891 - Ste-Thérèse-d'Avilla, Ste-Thérèse
Joseph m.1886 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Joseph-Ludger b.1898 - Cap Chat
Laurent b.1858 - Westport, MA
Léa m.1854 - Montmagny
Léo-Paul
Léo-Paul (R)
Lise
Lise
Lorenzo
Lorenzo
Lorraine M.-Anne
Louis b.1864 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Louis m.1853 - Trois-Pistoles
Louise
Louise m.1882 - ND-de-Québec
Luc
Lucie
Lucien b.1890 - St-Camille, Wolfe
Lucienne Thérèse Angélique b.1904 -
Lucille Georgette
Ludger Paul-Marie
M.-Anne
M.-Blanche
M.-Blanche b.1895 -
M.-Laure
M.-Luce m.1832 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Paule
M.-Paule (R)
M.-Reine Dorothée
M.-Rose
Magloire m.1887 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Marcel
Marcelle
Marcelle b.1921 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts
Marie
Marie
Marie
Marie-Anna
Marielle
Mariette
Maryse
Mathilda m.1899 - Flinton, ON
Maurice
Maxime m.1834 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Mireille
Monique
Napoléon Benjamin Pierre b.1880 -
Narcisse m.1878 - Montmagny
Nicole
Noël Edmond
Noëlla N.-Blanche
Obéline m.1860 - L'Islet
Paul
Pauline
Philomène m.1886 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre Maurice b.1908 - Barachois
Rachel
Raoul b.1896 -
Réal
René
Rhéa
Rita
Robert Louis
Roch
Roger Uldège
Roland
Rollande
Rollande
Ronald
Rose-Anna m.1901 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Suzanne Adélina m.1897 - St-Pierre-de-Malbaie, Barachois
Udège b.1914 - Barachois
Udège (R) b.1914 - Barachois
Valéda Victoria b.1919 - Barachois
Valmont
Vincent
Virginie -
William b.1903 - Winchendon, MA
William m.1903 - Comté de Missisquoi
Yves-Marie
Yvette Jeanne
Zéphirin

Dionne

Adalbert
Adrienne
Albert
Alberte
Albert-Joseph
Alfred
Alice b.1911 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Alice
Aline
Anaïs b.1851 - ND-du-Portage, Témiscouata
André
André Robert
Andrée
Angèle b.1827 -
Arthur
Augustin m.1897 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnais
Aurore
Camille
Catherine m.1882 - St-Denis, Kamouraska
Catherine
Cécile
Cècile
Cécile Mercédès
Charles Eugène
Cheryl
Claude
Claudia m.1894 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Damase m.1858 - St-Denis, Kamouraska
Damase m.1899 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Danielle
David m.1872 - Ste-Hélène, Kamouraska
Delvina m.1882 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Denis
Denis m.1889 - St-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Denise
Edouard m.1858 - St-Jean-Baptiste, L'Isle Verte
Elisabeth m.1882 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Emélie b.1819 -
Emile
Ernest m.1895 - St-Arsène, Rivière-du-Loup
Eustache m.1898 - St Ann, Fall River, MA
Félicité m.1868 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Ferdinand
Fernand
Fernande Andrée
Flore Obéline m.1885 - St-Denis, Kamouraska.
Florian m.1917 - St-Denis, Kamouraska.
Françoise
Gaétan
Georgette
Georgette (R)
Gérard
Ghislaine
Graziella b.1901 - Somersworth, NH
Guy
Guy
Hélène
Hélène
Henriette m.1839 - Kamouraska
Henriette m.1897 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Huguette
Ira
Jacques René
Jean-Baptiste m.1787 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Jean-Guy
Jeannine b.1955 -
Joseph m.1890 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Joseph m.1830 - Cacouna
Joseph m.1902 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnais
Joseph (R) m.1902 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnais
Joseph m.1866 - St-Denis, Kamouraska.
Joséphine m.1906 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Jules
Julie
Juliette
Juliette (R)
Justin
Laetitia
Laurent b.1917 -
Laval
Léo
Léon m.1896 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Lise
Lise
Lise-Joseph
Louis b.1875 -
Louis m.1902 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Louis (R) m.1902 - St-Louis, Kamouraska
Louisette
Louis-Paul
Louis-Philippe
Luc
Lucie
Ludovic
M.-Camille
M.-Claude
M.-Louise m.1898 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Marcel
Marie m.1894 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Mont-Joli
Marie-Ève
Martine
Maryse
Mathieu
Maurice
Maurice
Michel
Michèle
Micheline
Michelle
Michelle
Monique Lucie
Nicole
Olivier
Paul b.1914 -
Paul
Philippe m.1901 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Pierre m.1835 - Kamouraska
Pierre-Antoine b.1836 -
Raymonde
Régina b.1885 - L'Avenir
Rita
Rita
Robert-Emile b.1922 -
Roger b.1930 -
Roger
Rose
Rose Ernestine
Rose-Aimée b.1909 -
Séverine b.1847 -
Suzanne
Théophile m.1909 - St-Philippe-de-Néri, Kamouraska
Thérèse
Thomas m.1886 - Newburyport, MA
Thomas
Thomas Calixte
Victoire m.1883 - St-Epiphane, Rivière-du-Loup
Yolande
Yolande
Yvanhoe b.1909 - Verdun
Yvon

Diotte

Alain
Cecile
Clairette
Lisette
Lucie Rose Johanne
Marcel
Roger

Diprose

Chantal

Distasio

Marina
Samuel
Tess

Dixon

Alphée
Anne-Elizabeth
Donald
Jessica Diane
Michael Gordon
Samuel

Dobson

Jeremy S.

Dockum

Mathilde Francis b.1907 - Montréal

Dodd

Elberta

Dodge

Sharon

Dodier

Christian

Doherty

Colleen
Joseph b.1925 - Dudlay, MA
Joseph Paul
Judith
Maryellen
Virginia

Doire

Anita
Gérard
Jacinthe
Jocelyn

Doiron

Albina b.1921 -
Arthur
Christine
Donald G.
Gisèle b.1922 -
Guy
Hélène
Joseph Sylvio
Joshua Leo
Lise
M.-Anne E.
Shawn Léo

Dolan

Dorothy
Sharon
Sharon Ann

Dolbec

Jean

Dolbel

Alfred-William m.1871 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé

Dominique

Emérance Emma m.1837 - St-François-de-Sales, Riv. St-François-du-sud
Emérance Emma (R) m.1837 - St-François-de-Sales, Riv. St-François-du-sud
Israël m.1869 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jean-Baptiste m.1803 - Montmagny
M.-Claire m.1809 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Pierre m.1809 - Montmagny
Victoire b.1770 -
Wilfrid

Dompierre

Jean Jacques

Donaghy

Carole

Donahue

Mark

Donaldson

Alex
Blanche Kathleen
Eveline
Huguette
Marcelle
Yves

Donalson

Gilles

Donna

Linda

Donnison

Mark

Donohue

Joseph

Donovan

Stephanie

Dontigny

Edmond
France Nicole
Julie-Rose
M.-Paule Pascale
Nathalie
Pascale
Pierre
Sylvie M.-Louise
Yvon

Dooley

William

Doré

Chester Horace
Claude
Colette
Denis
Huguette
Lucile
Marie-Paule
Paul-Emile
Pierre

Dorion

Adéline
Alfred Oscar b.1944 - Barachois
Anastasie b.1944 - Barachois
Antoine
Charles
Christine
Claude
Claude
Cyrias b.1941 - Barachois
Daniel
Denis
Dollard
Donald
Francine b.1958 - Ottawa
Frédéric
Georges Onésime
Henriette
Lorraine
Marie Louise
Maxime Mario
Michel
Nazaire
Raymond b.1920 -
Raymond
Richard Philippe
Roland b.1924 - Windsor, ON
Victoria b.1906 -
Victoria
Vital b.1946 - Barachois
William Ulric m.1909 - St-Roch, Québec

Dorris

Lelslie Earl

Dorsey

Barbara Ann

Dorval

Adélaïde b.1875 - St-Georges-de-Windsor, QC
Adrienne b.1887 -
Claire
Claude
Françoise
Georges m.1899 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Georges Vincent
Ginette
Monique

Dostaler

M.-Louise Claudine

Dostie

Benoît
Françoise
Gérald Alcide

D'Ostie

Gérard

Dostie

Guylaine
Jacinthe
Napoléon Deblot m.1883 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Sandra
Sylvain

Doucet

Adelvie m.1885 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Agnès m.1867 - St-Guillaume d'Upton
Aimé George
Àlbert
Alexandrine
Antoinette m.1916 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Antoinette
Antoinette-Marie R. b.1905 - St- Léonard, Nicolet
Arzélie
Cédryk
Céline
Chantale
Claude
Doris
Eric
Eryk-Alexandre
Georgianna b.1884 -
Gilbert
Gilbert
Ginette
Hélène
Huguette
Jean m.1850 - St-Guillaume, Upton
Joan Marie
Joanne
Johanne
John m.1898 - Balmoral, NB
Léonard
Léonne Léona
Line
Lionel
Louise
Marie-Claude
Mylène
Nicole
Olivine m.1879 - St-Guillaume d'Upton
Pauline
Réal
Rosaire b.1918 -
Sylvie
Tristan
Victorin
Wilbrod

Doucette

Alfred William
Carol Ann
Lawrence Keith
Louis m.1868 - St-Guillaume-d'Upton
Richard
Rosanna b.1874 -

Dougherty

Marie

Douglas

?
Darlene Florence
Joseph m.1861 - St-John-the-Baptist, Keeseville, NY

Doumani

Wafaa El

Douville

Eric
Eva M. b.1911 - Mansville, RI
René

Dowling

Grace Lillian

Downey

Jeannine

Doyer

Mariette T

Doyle

Arthur b.1884 - Sacred-Heart, Fall River, MA
Bradley
Dani Lynn
Joseph
Kevin Michael
Lina
Louis-Philippe b.1918 -
Philippe
Robert
Robert
Sean

Doyon

Adélard m.1935 - St-Jacques, Montréal
Agathe
Aimé
Alexis
Alfred
Amanda m.1882 - St-Victor, Beauce
Caroline
Claire
Claude
Daniel
Ely
Ève Julie
France
Gisèle
Hugo Jacques
J. E. Valère b.1894 - St-Joseph, Beauce, QC
Joey
Joséphine m.1908 - Ste-Germaine, Dorchester
Luc
Lucien
Manon
Mélanie Shirley Lantagne-
Raphael
Réjean
Richard
Robert
Rose Annette
Solange
Vincent Jonathan Audrey Lantagne-

Drabik

Anzelma

Dragon

Corinne m.1906 - Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Holyoke, MA

Drapeau

Alain
Alice M.-Blanche
Aurélie b.1918 -
Bella
Carolle
Cédulie b.1887 - Trois-Pistoles
Chantale
Denise
Eléonore b.1869 -
Gilberte
Gisèle
Jean P.
Lucienne M.-Rita
Mariette
Mario
Nicole
Nicole
Yvan

Dresdell

James

Drew

George D.

Drideau

Roger

Drogue

Philias b.1873 -
Philias (R) b.1873 -
Priscilla

Drolet

Alphonse
André
Angèle m.1887 - St-David d'Yamaska
Annick
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Denise
Elisabeth
Fernand
François
Gaétan
Gérard
Hélène
Hélène m.1888 - St-David d'Yamaska
Hubert
Jean
Jean-François
Jeannette
Joseph m.1879 - St-David d'Yamaska
Joseph m.1852 - St-David, Yamaska
Karine
Laurent
Lucie
M.-Anne m.1908 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
M.-Melina b.1838 -
Marcel b.1938 -
Marguerite
Marie m.1873 - St-David d'Yamaska
Martin
Michèle
Mylène
Nérée m.1885 - St-David d'Yamaska
Nérée m.1865 - St-David, Yamaska
Octavie m.1878 - St-Charles, Bellechasse
Pascale
Richard
Thérèse
Yvan
Yvette

Droody

Nora

Drouin

[Unknown]
Albert
Alonzo b.1910 - St-Gilles, QC
Claire b.1934 -
Claude
Denis
Denise
Fernand Alphonse b.1923 -
François
Gérard
Gilles
Hélene
Jacqueline
Jean-Pierre
Julie
Léda m.1902 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Lisette
Lorraine
Louis
Lucien
Marcel
Marie-Anna
Mélanie
Michel
Michel
Patrick
Paul
Paul-Emile b.1903 -
Pierre
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Rébéka
Reinette
Robert
Rose-Alma
Thérèse
William

Druellet

Sheila Lynn

Drugeot

Angélique m.1778 - Montmagny

Drysdelle

Henriette

Du Repos

Diane
François
Georges
Marcel b.1947 - St-Quentin, NB
Martine
Mélanie
Monique
Raymond
Robert
Ronald

Du Sault

Bertrand
Jimmy
Marc
Suzan
Sylvie

Dubay

Alfred Alexander b.1885 - Minneapolis, MN
Robert

Dubay-Dubé

Alfred b.1856 - St-Aubert, L'Islet

Dubé

Adéline
Alain
Albany
Albert Bénoni b.1920 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Albertine Jeannine
Albina
Alexandre
Alexina b.1876 -
Alexina Mélina m.1895 - Notre-Dame, Ottawa, ON
Alfred m.1906 - Fall River, Bristol County, MA
Alfred b.1897 - St-Joseph, Biddeford, ME
André
Ange-Aimé
Angela
Angèle Francine Lucie Angèle
Anita Louise
Anna m.1895 - St-Denis, Kamouraska.
Anna m.1910 - Causapscal
Annie
Antoine Arthur
Antoinette b.1897 -
Antonio
Armande
Arthur
Auguste
Azélie m.1907 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup
Azilda M.-Clara b.1855 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Basilisse m.1831 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Berthe
Bibiane
Bruno
Camilla m.1895 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Camille
Carl
Carolyne
Catherine
Catherine Eloise m.1849 - L'Acadie
Cécile
Célanire b.1859 -
Céline
Charles
Charles-Eugène -
Charles-Eugène
Charlotte m.1805 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Christiane
Claire
Clara
Claude
Claude
Claude
Claudette
Corinne
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Danielle
David
David
Delima m.1865 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Démerise b.1842 -
Denis
Denise
Désiré
Diana -
Diana m.1868 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Diane
Donald
Dorilda b.1871 -
Dorothée Marie m.1839 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Edouard m.1909 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Edouard
Eliane
Elisabeth
Ernest m.1904 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Ernest
Estelle
Etiennette b.1927 -
Eugénie m.1909 - Amqui, Matapédia
Eva m.1912 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
Félix m.1887 - Sacré-Coeur, Rimouski
Fernande
Fernande
France
Francois m.1871 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
François m.1903 - St-Arsène, Témiscouata
François
Françoise m.1796 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Françoise
François-Xavier m.1900 - Sacré-Coeur, Salem, MA
François-Xavier m.1863 - Bic, Rimouski
Franklin
Gabrielle
Gabrielle b.1928 - Matane
Gaston b.1946 -
Gaston
Gemma
Gemma
Georges m.1871 - Cacouna
Georges Arthur
Georgette
Georgiane
Gérard
Gérard Paul
Germain
Germain m.1832 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Germaine M.-Claire
Ghislain
Ghislaine
Gilbert
Gilberte
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Gisèle
Gisèle (R)
Gisèle
Guylaine
Hélène
Hélène b.1937 -
Henri
Henry
Hervey
Honora -
Huguette
Huguette (R)
Ida b.1913 -
Isabelle b.1914 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques Guy
Jean
Jean m.1909 - St-Pl-de-la-Croix, Riivière-du-Loup
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Claude
Jean-Claude
Jean-David
Jean-Guy
Jean-Marc
Jean-Marie
Jeanne b.1912 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannette
Jeannette
Jeannette
Jean-Paul
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre
Jean-Sébastien
Jennifer
Johanne
Jonathan
Joseph m.1902 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Joseph m.1884 - St-Louis du Ha-Ha, Témiscouata
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Joséphine -
Joseph-Xavier Maxime m.1907 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Jules m.1918 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
Karolanne
Laurent
Laurette
Laurier b.1917 -
Laurier (R) b.1917 -
Léo
Léo Normand
Léo William
Léonce m.1913 - ND-des-Neiges, Trois-Pistoles
Lionel
Lionel
Lionel Clément
Lise
Lise
Lise Diane
Longin
Lorenzo
Lorraine
Louis Georges
Louis Odilon m.1872 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Louise
Louise
Louisette
Luc b.1923 -
Lucie
Lucie
Ludger John
Ludger John (R)
Lynda
Lyne
M.-Anne
M.-Claude
M.-Laure
M.-Louise
M.-Louise m.1827 - St-Germain, Rimouski
M.-Louise m.1893 - St-Ph.-de-Neri, Kamouraska
M.-Louise Eva
M.-Luce
M.-Madeleine m.1773 - St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
M.-Marguerite m.1908 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
M.-Paule Rose-Aimée
M.-Simonne
Maggy
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel
Marguerite m.1846 - L'Islet
Marguerite m.1852 - L'Islet
Marianne
Marie
Marie m.1858 - Sts-Gervais et Prothais, Bellechasse
Marie Emma b.1902 - ND-du-Lac, Témiscouata
Marie-Anne b.1898 - St-Romuald, Etchemin
Mariette
Marilyne
Marthe m.1821 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Martial
Martin
Maryse
Maurice
Michel
Modeste b.1787 -
Monique
Monique
Napoléon b.1907 -
Nathalie b.1983 -
Nathalie
Nicole
Normand
Odélia b.1874 -
Odile
Oscar b.1920 -
Ovila
Pascal
Paul
Paul-Sylvain
Pierre
Pierre b.1881 -
Pierre Jr
PIerre-Noël m.1822 - Cacouna
Pierre-Paul m.1885 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Raoul
Raymond b.1929 -
Raymond
Raymond
Raymonde
Raymonde
Régis b.1911 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Reina
Réjean
Réjean
Réjeanne
Réjeanne
Rémi
René
René
Richard
Richard
Richard
Rita
Rita
Rita Thérèse
Robert
Robert Roland
Roland b.1922 - Rimouski
Roland
Roland Daniel
Romuald
Rosalie m.1839 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Rosalie Jeanne Maude
Rosanna
Rose Florida
Rose-de-Lima b.1885 -
Salluste m.1917 - St-Pamphile, L'Islet
Séraphin
Solange
Solange

Dube

Stephen Alexander

Dubé

Steven
Suzanne
Sylvain
Sylvain
Sylvie
Sylvie
Sylvio
Tancrède m.1913 - St-Maurice, Champlain
Télesphore m.1907 - St-Honoré, Rimouski
Thaddée
Tharsille m.1864 - L'Islet
Théotiste Catherine b.1784 -
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse
Uldéric Victor b.1907 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
Valéda
Valérie
Victoria b.1854 -
Violaine
Wilfrid b.1922 - St-Paul-de-la-Croix, Rivière-du-Loup
William André Marc
Yvan
Yvan
Yvette
Yvette
Yvon
Yvon
Yvon
Zéphirin

Dubé.

Philomène m.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Réal

Dubeau

Gabrielle
Georgiane
Sylvain

Dubé-Ménard

Virginie

Dubien

Berthe
Diane
Pierrette
Raymond

Dubois

Alain
Albert b.1910 -
Alda b.1905 -
Alma
André
André
Anita
Anne
Annie
Anonyme b.1943 -
anonyme b.1945 -
Anonyme b.1953 - Coaticook
Aristide Olivier Théoldore
Béatrice Germaine
Caroline Elizabeth
Charles André
Claire b.1919 -
Daniel
Delina
Diane
Diane Roberte
Donald
Georges b.1889 -
Ginette
Isabelle
Jacques
Jacques
Jean-Guy
Jeannette Isabelle
Joline
Joseph b.1886 -
Léon
Léo-Paul b.1925 -
Lianne b.1902 -
Line
Louis-de-Gonzague
Louise
M.-Rose m.1935 - St-Ferdinand, Mégantic
Marc
Margaret
Marguerite b.1917 -
Marie
Marie-Claude
Marthe
Michel b.1952 -
Nancy
Napoléon Henri m.1917 - ND de Lourdes,Fall River, MA
Nathalie
Nathaniel-Fritz-Rodolphe b.1855 - Staten Island, NY
Norbert b.1867 -
Paul
Paul Emile
Philomène b.1893 - Fall River, Bristol, MA
Rachel
Raymond b.1940 -
René
Richard
Robert
Robert
Robert b.1916 -
Robert J b.1935 -
Roger
Roland b.1926 -
Roland H.
Rosario Romeo b.1914 -
RoseMarie
Théodore -
Thérèse
Venise
Wiiliam
Wilfred

Dubord

Dieudonné m.1858 - Plessisville

Dubreuil

Adélard m.1897 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Amédée m.1907 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
André
Caroline
Christian
Emile c.1899 - Sanford, ME
Eric
Georges
Luce
Nicole
Pierre b.1850 -
Pierre m.1897 - St-Cyrille, Normandin
Raymond
Réjean
Sylvie

Dubrûle

M.-Jeanne

Dubuc

Alban
Cécile
Estelle
Gérard
Hector
Léona M.-Emma
M.-Jeanne
Pauline
Pierre

Ducasse

Blanche
Daniel
Maxime m.1855 - N.-Dame, Montréal

Duceppe

Johanne
Normand

Duchaine

Denys
Louisette
M.-Anne m.1916 - St-Tite-des- Caps
Simon
Thomas m.1898 - La Malbaie
Thomas
Wilfrid m.1914 - St-Pierre-de-la-Pat

Ducharme

Aline
Benoit
Berthe Lorette
Carole
Claude
Daniel
Diane
France
Ginette
Gustave m.1896 - Cathedrale, Levis
Guylaine
Hélène
Jean-Claude
Jean-Louis b.1933 -
Jeanne
Josée
Laurent Emilien
Léo
Louis
Louise
Luc
Lucien
Marcel Dumais m.1859 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Mario
McKayla
Mélanie
Nicole
Patricia
Paul
Paul
Pierre
Pierre-Paul
Richard m.1946 - Asbestos
Roch
Sébastien
Stéphanie b.1870 -
Sylvie
Yvan

Duchemin

Christiane

Duchendia

Lide Maite

Duchêne

Joseph Bertrand
Joseph Léon Philibert
Leon William Joseph Leon

Ducheneau

Harry

Duchesnau

Marthe m.1803 - St-Thomas, Montmagny

Duchesne

Alexandre
Edouard
Elise
Ghislaine
Hélène
Henri
Hidola b.1909 -
Jacqueline
Lina
Louiselle
Madeleine b.1942 -
Madeleine b.1929 - St-Raphael, Bellechasse
Marie m.1845 - St-Irénée, Charlevoix
Maurice
Maxim
Monique
Noémy
Raynald
René
Richard
Roméo
Samuel
Sébastien
Stéphane
Sylvie-France
Thomas
Yvon

Duchesneau

Alfred b.1926 -
Alfred (R) b.1926 -
André
Brigitte
Catherine m.1810 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Conrad -
Daniel
Emile b.1909 -
Emma m.1904 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Esther
Fernand
François-Xavier m.1860 - L'Islet
Georges
Guy
Jeannine
Johanne
Josée
Louis
M.-Eva b.1889 - St-Jean de Wickamham
Martine
Michel
Michèle
Olive
Ozithe b.1860 - St-Cyrille, L'Islet
Pauline
Pierrette
Simon
Yvon

Duclos

Albertine b.1890 - St-Bernard, Dorchester
Alexandrine b.1883 - Lévis
Angéline
Bruno
Camilla
Cécile
Félix
Geneviève
Jacques
Johanne
Louisa Arline
Rita
Yvan
Yvan
Yvon

Dudley

Jim
Katharine Lucille
Richard

Due

Elizabeth May La

Dueck

Kendal
Kenneth
Kevin

Dufault

Gaston R.
Gilberte
M.-Thérèse Francoise b.1937 -
Patrick

Duford

Claude
Dominic
Jean-Philippe
M.-Claude

Dufort

Denise
Joseph Albert Jr

Dufour

Alban b.1928 -
Alexandre
Aline
Ambroise b.1885 -
André
Andrée
Annie
Anonyme b.1927 -
Arlette
Armande
Arthur
Benoit
Brigitte b.1919 - Mont-Joli
Caroline
Clermond
Cyprien
Daniel
David
Denise
Diane
Dominique
Doris
Elise b.1933 -
Emilie
Eric
Esther
Eugène Alfred
Frédéric
Gérard Ronaldo
Gérardine
Gervaise
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Gisèle
Grace
Huguette
Irma-Denise
Isabelle
Jacques
Janet
Jean-Charles Reginald
Jean-Charles Reginald (R)
Jean-Claude
Jean-Francois
Josée
Joseph m.1894 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Mont-Joli
Joseph Thomas m.1918 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Joseph Thomas (R) m.1918 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Judith
Lionel
Lucien
Lyne
M.-Ange
Manon
Marc
Marcel
Marie-Pier
Mark
Maurice
Michel
Michelle
Olivier
Paul
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Réal
Rénald
Rock
Rose m.1854 - Bic, Rimouski
Serge
Simonne
Susan
Yves b.1959 -
Yvonne b.1898 - St-Moïse, Matapédia

Dufresne

Alain Roméo
André
Corinne m.1904 - New-York, NY
Diane
Donald Wilfrid
François
Françoise -
Gaétan
Gilles
Guy
Guy
Isabelle
Jane
Janet Marie
Louise Bernadette
M.-Berthe
Marie
Marie m.1882 - ND-de-l'Annonciation, L'Ancienne-Lorette
Monique
Nadine
Normand
Normande
Onésime
Paul Edmond
Raymond
Réal
Réjean
Richard
Robert
Ronald
Sylvie

Dugal

Albert m.1918 - Ste-Appoline, Bellechasse
Catherine m.1965 - Windsor, ON
Lionel
Luc m.1851 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Napoléon m.1860 - Cap St-Ignace
Roberet Ulysses

Dugas

?
Adéline m.1854 - Mission Cap-Chat
Appoline b.1899 - Cap-Chat
Azilda
Candide
Carol
Colette
Félix m.1895 - St-Ann, Lisbon, ME
Félix-Phydime
Frédéric
Ginette
Jean-Marie
Jean-Noël Alain
Jean-Pierre
Joseph Alcide
Marcel
Marie-Pier
Monelle
Octavie b.1873 - Les Méchins
Réjean
Richard
Rodrigue
Samuel
Yolande
Yolande (R)

Dugas-Labrèche

Joseph m.1779 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Dugast

Eugénie m.1889 - ST-Vincent-de-Paul, Mtl

Duggan

Bruce Michael

Duguay

Colette
Colette
Diane
Georges
Gerard
Gilberte
Gisèle
Jean-Marie
Jean-Marie
Jocelyne
Joseph Andy
Laurent
Lawrence
Léo
M.-Rose
Marie Gina
Monick
Murielle
Normand
Paul-Andre
Réjean
Rodolphe Randy
Shannon
Torbay
Wellie

Duhaime

Albert
Béatrice
Louise
Lucille
Marcelle
Paul
Rita
Wellie

Duhamel

Charles Auguste
Guy M
Lucien A.
Marthe
Pierre

Duhème

Régina m.1889 - St-Pie-de-Guire

Duichesneau

Nathalie

Duke

Norma Helen

Dulong

Martin Bidule b.1971 -
Nicolas

Dulude

Anna -
François
François (R)
Gérard
Guy
J.-Eugène Henri
M.-Paule
Madeleine
Nicole
Robert
Stéphane m.1900 - St-Urbain-Premier, Châteauguay

Dumaine

Antoinette
Berthe
Ernest

Dumais

Agnès c.1708 - L'Islet
Alexis
Alphonse m.1912 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
André
Anne m.1865 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Arthémise
Arthur m.1915 - Ste-Florence, Matapédia
Blanche b.1906 - St-Léone-le-Grand, Matapédia
Charles
Charles Arthur m.1910 - St-Philippe, Kamouraska
Clinton
Cora b.1894 - S.P.P.
David
Eliane Jeannette
Elisabeth m.1881 - St-Pascal de Kamouraska
Gabriel
Gilbert
Gilbert (R)
Hermine m.1864 - Bic, Rimouski
Jean b.1664 - St-Pierre, Limoges, France
Josaphat
Joseph m.1890 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Joseph William
Laurent
Laurent,
Laval
Louise
M.-Ange b.1907 - St-Léon-le-Grand, Matapédia
M.-Louise
M.-Paule
M.-Paule (R)
Marcelle Yolande
Marguerite c.1889 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Marie c.1711 - L'Islet
Michel
Michel-F.
Monique
Olive b.1894 -
Raymond
Réal
Robert
Roger
Simone
Sylvie
Théophile m.1859 - St-André, Kamouraska
Victoria m.1891 - Amqui, Matapédia

Dumas

Adélard
Adolphe m.1874 - St-François-du-Sud
Adrien
Albert m.1914 - Ste-Angèle, Mont-Joli
Albert Stanislas b.1900 -
Aldorée
Alexandre m.1916 - ND-de-Québec
Alfred m.1882 - ND-de-Québec
Alvina
Antoine m.1838 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Antoine m.1864 - St-François-du-Sud
Aurèle
Denis
Emery m.1876 - St-Urbain-Premier, Châteauguay
François-Xavier
Gabrielle-Charlotte-Louise
Gaston
Hermine m.1874 - Bic, Rimouski
Jacinthe
Jacques
Jean m.1888 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Matane
Johanne
Laure m.1917 - Padoue, Matane
Léonne
Louis-Napoléon
Lyne
M.Alzile m.1868 - St-François-du-Sud
M.-Auxilia
M.-Philomène m.1864 - St-François-du-Sud
M.-Rémonde
Marie-Herminie b.1863 -
Mario
Michel
Mireille-Andréa
Nicole
Odile m.1874 - St-François-du-Sud
Olive b.1892 - Southbridge, MA
Ovide m.1920 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup
Paul m.1892 - Rivière-St-Jean, Basse-Côte-Nord
Pierre
Pierre m.1866 - St-François-du-Sud
Prudent m.1872 - Fall River, MA
Rolande
Stéphanie m.1884 - St-Antoine-Abbé
Suzan
Sylvie Colette
Xantine b.1854 -
Xantine (R) b.1854 -
Yvette
Yvette (R)

Dumesnil

Jeannette b.1916 -
Marcella
Mickey
Monique
Réal

Dumond

Jerry
Patrick
Stéphanie

Dumont

Adrienne -
Alma d.1955 - Perigord, SK
Alma m.1910 - St-Simon
Alphonse d.1961 -
Alphonse
Alphonse m.1899 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Amély
Andréa
Annette c.1918 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Armand
Basile m.1850 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Bernadette
Bertrand
Cécile Rollande
Cédulie Yvonne
Claire
Claude
Clémence
Clémentine b.1829 -
Cynthia
Dolorès
Dominic
Fernand Raymond
Francois Alexis m.1910 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Gaëtane
Georgette
Gérard
Gérard
Ghislaine
Henri
Huguette
Isabelle m.1915 - St-Antonin, Riv.-du-Loup
Isabelle
Jacob
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jean
Jean
Jean-Roch
Laurent Nelson
Léo m.1950 - Gouverneur, SK
Lise
Lise
Louis m.1913 - Très-St-Rédempteur, Hull
Luce
Lyne
M.-Madeleine m.1747 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
M.-Rosalie
Marc-André
Maria
Melissa
Michel
Napoleon d.1994 - St. Laurent, MB
Nicole
Patrick
Paul
Pauline b.1945 -
Pierre
Rachel
Raymonde
Raymonde (R)
Reina
Renée
Roland b.1919 -
Ronald
Rosalie -
Simone Lucienne b.1915 -
Théodore m.1896 - Ste-Hélène-de-Chester, Arthabaska
Xavier m.1898 - St-John the Baptist, Brunswick, ME
Yves Gaétan

Dumontier

Jean-Guy b.1929 -
Laurent
Pascale
René

Dumouchel

Aurèle
Charles
Denis
Ginette
Jean
Jean-Guy b.1961 -
Jessica
Martine
Myriam
Raymond
Raymond
René
Roger
Valerie

Dumoulin

André
Anick
Denise m.1898 - St-Louis-de-France, Mtl
Diane
Francine
Georgette b.1918 -
M.-Anne
Nicole
Paul
Virginie

Dumoulin-Pétrin

Kristel

Duncan

David -
William

Dunn

Corinne
J. C. b.1883 -
James
Jean-Baptiste m.1873 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
John E.
Lillian M.
Richard

Dunphe

Beverly M. b.1944 - Oxford, MA

Dunton

Patricia J.

Dupéré

Antoinette m.1917 - St-Damase, Matane-Ouest
Cyrille
Elisabeth m.1835 - Cacouna
Elmire
Elmire (R)
Emilie m.1832 - Cacouna
Etienne m.1836 - Isle-Verte,Rivière-du-Loup
Georges m.1917 - Price
Henri m.1801 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
M.-Anna
Marcelline m.1830 - Cacouna
Marguerite m.1822 - Cacouna
Octave m.1846 - Château-Richer
Olympie m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Rose-de-Lima m.1914 - St-Damase, Matane-Ouest
Sole m.1845 - Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, Kamouraska
Théophile m.1878 - Baie-des-Sables
Yvon

Duperré

Adèle Rosalie b.1898 - Fall River, MA
Aurore Emélie Blanche b.1896 - Fall River, MA
Charles m.1895 - ND de Lourdes, Fall River, MA
Martin

Duperron

Adrien d.1914 - Sherbrooke
Albert Edmond
Alfred m.1899 - St-Jn-Bte, Sherbrooke
Alfred Télesphore b.1900 - Sherbrooke
Angélique Dosilda b.1906 - Sherbrooke
Anonyme b.1922 - Sherbrooke
Armand Donat b.1916 - Sherbrooke
Arthur Gérard
Eméril Rosaire
Eva Antoinette
Herménégilde
Joseph Donat b.1917 - Sherbrooke
Malvina b.1903 - Sherbrooke
Monique
Ovila Alfred
Rose-Anna b.1873 -
Rosilda Alma b.1901 - Sherbrooke
Simone Thérèse b.1925 - Sherbrooke
Yvonne Bernadette b.1918 - Sherbrooke

Duplain

Emérentienne b.1912 -
Frédéric m.1901 - St-Raymond, Portneuf

Duplessis

Adéodat Robert
Gisèle M.
Jocelyne

Dupont

Albina m.1910 - ND-des-Canadiens, Worcester, MA
Andrée
Anne
Céline
Charlotte m.1763 - L'Islet
Claire b.1924 - St-Féréol-des-Neiges
Eddy m.1901 - St-Bernard-de-Lacolle
Elie b.1877 - Ste-Flore, Trois-Rivières
Francine
Francine
Geneviève c.1748 -
Gilles
Gisèle
Guy
Henri Donald
Josette m.1796 - St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
Luc
Marie
Mathieu
Mélanie
Micheline
Philéas m.1904 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Roger b.1912 -
Roger
Rosanna
Serge
Sophie b.1835 -
Suzanne
Thérèse
Zacharie m.1904 - St-Damase, St-Hyacinthe

Dupré

Elzéar m.1904 - St-Jude,
Jean-Claude
M.-Jeanne
Raymond L.

Duprey

William J. b.1880 -

Duprez

Malvina m.1886 - St-James, Manville, RI

Dupuis

Adélard
Alice
Arzélie b.1879 -
Auguste m.1908 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Berthe
Brenda
Cordélia m.1909 - St-Cuthbert, Berthier
Diane
Eda m.1896 - Paquetville
Elzéar m.1897 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Eugène
France
François
François-Xavier m.1891 - Cap-St-Ignace
Ghislaine
Ginette
Horace
Hyacinthe m.1903 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Irène Lorette-B.
Jean-Baptiste m.1901 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Jean-Claude
Joey
Joseph m.1914 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Kaven Lucien
Léo b.1931 -
Lina
Luc Couillard
Marie Josée Annick
Mathieu
Micheline
Nicole
Odélie b.1847 - Deschaillons
Pierre
Pierre
Réjean
Richard
Roméo
Sheila
Tali
Thomas m.1904 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Yvon
Zack

Dupuis-Gilbert

Louis m.1834 - Ste-Marie, Beauce

Duquet

Joseph William John m.1917 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Nancy
Obéline m.1858 - St-Henri

Duquette

André
Andréa
Colette
Marie
Mireille M.-Ange Aimée
Norma
Rosanna m.1914 - St-Herménégilde, Coaticook
Rose-Eveline
Yvan

Durand

Annette
Armand
Augustin
Chantal
Chantale
Chantale (R)
Dave
Denis
Fernand
Flamand
France
Françoise
Françoise
Herman
Jinny Marlyn
Kathy, Lorraine
Katia, Joey
Lilian Lucie Anne
Lynda
M.-Alfreda-Hélène
Marcelle Andrée
Monique
Nancy
Niicole
Rita Pierrette
Rita Pierrette (R)
Roger
Roger
Roland
Roland (R)
Yvan

Duranleau

André m.1858 - Ste-Cécile, Valleyfield
Johanna b.1890 - St-Venant, Paquetteville

Durant

Electa M. b.1860 - St Régis

Dureault

René

Durepos

Jeannette

Durette

Adèle m.1901 - St-Jérôme, Matane
André Edgar
Angéline
Arthémise m.1886 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Azilda m.1896 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Cajetan m.1886 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Carol
Cécile m.1887 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Chantale
Charline
Cordélie m.1882 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Dave
Félix
Gilbert
Hélène
Hélène
Irène b.1929 -
Jean m.1893 - St-Ulric, Matane,
Joseph
Léontine m.1898 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Louis m.1862 - Bic, Rimouski
Louis-Epiphane m.1885 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Luc -
Lucette
Maurice Jr
Nicole
Rejean
Richard
Roland
Sabrina

Durivage

André

Durkin

Sarah E. b.1878 - Tweed, ON
Sarah E. (R) b.1878 - Tweed, ON

Durocher

M.-Reine
Marc
Mathieu
Philippe
Théode
Wilfrid b.1883 - Lancaster, NH

Dusablon

Edward Warren
Hélène m.1897 - St-Casimir, Portneuf

Dussault

Alfred b.1900 - Black Lake
Alfred Daniel b.1891 - NH
Anne-Marie
Belzémire m.1882 - St-David-de-Lévis
Bernard
Claire Cécile
Claude
Daniel
Donald
Eva
Gaetan
Gilles
Jacques
Lynda
Philippe
Rose A.
Virginie m.1874 - St-François-du-Sud

Dutcher

Sophia

Duteau

Rita S.

Dutil

Huguette
Mario

Dutille

Victoire b.1897 -

Dutremble-Desrosiers

Ursule m.1880 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane

Duval

Alfred m.1901 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Alfred
Amable m.1872 - St-Aubert
Andrée
Anna-Marie b.1862 - Montréal
Arthur
Augustin m.1767 - L'Islet
Camille
Carmen d.2008 - Foyer La Pérade
Carole b.1952 -
Carolle
Charles
Christine m.1856 - L'Islet
David
Délima b.1848 -
Delvine m.1857 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Denis
Denise b.1937 -
Desneiges b.1903 -
Diane

Duval dit Dupoleau

Adéline b.1810 -

Duval Dupoleau

Henriette m.1840 - St-Jn-Port-Joli

Duval

Emma O. b.1878 -
Francine
François m.1874 - St-Aubert
Germaine
Hélène
J.
Joseph m.1882 - St-Aubert
Juliette
Kim
Liette
M.-Anne b.1874 -
M.-Paule
Marc
Marcel
Marguerite m.1860 - Henryville, Iberville
Nicole
Noël
Paul
Pauline
Philomène m.1879 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Pierre m.1858 - Henriville, Iberville
Robert m.1955 - St-David, Lévis
Robert (R) m.1955 - St-David, Lévis
Roméo
Rose
Sébastien
Tommy
Xavier m.1895 - Ste Marie, Manchester, NH

Duxbury

?

Dyck

Julie

Dyet

René

Dynso

John

Dziubaniuk

Peteer Jerry

E.

Florence

E.Bégin

Lawrence

Earl

Anonyme
John Robert m.1905 - St-Patrice, Riv.-du-Loup
Marie-Hélèna

Eaton

Darrel
Dawn L.

Eberhart

Denise

Ecker

Victoria

Edery

André
Daniel
Moise
Olivier

Edgly

Edna

Edmunds

Vera Beatrice

Edouard Thibault

Uldéric

Edwards

James L.

Edwell

Samuel Jr

Eggert

Hugh William

Eglot

Bernice

Ehrmann

M.-France

Ehses

Robin Hannelore

Eichman

Mary b.1885 -

Eichten

Maria

Eisenbeck

Kyla Louine

Eiswerth

Marie

Eitzen

Sandra Lee

Elbers

Renate

Elden

Thomas m.1874 - St Joseph, Old Town, ME

Element

Alban b.1929 - Barachois
Albert m.1918 - St-Pierre-de-la-Malbaie, Barachois
Anita

Élément

Anne-Marie

Element

Bert Albert

Elément

Carole

Element

Charlotte Isabelle
Clifford
Cyril
Deana
Délia
Dolores
Donna
Doreen
Ernest b.1889 -
Evangéline
James
Jersy
John
Kathleen
Linda

Elément

Lucie

Element

M.-Flore b.1939 - Barachois

Elément

M.-Joséphine b.1930 - Barachois

Element

Maisy
Pearl
Rosemary
Shirley
Stanford
Sydney
Sydney Jr

Element-Thibault

Shawn

Elie

Philippe

Elizabeth

M. b.1888 - NY

Elkeizien

Judith

Ella

Ruth b.1928 -

Elliott

Johanne
Lorne
Mallorey Dee

Ellis

Bob
Carry
Derek
Ida Mae
Kelsey
Matthew
Rebecca
Rosalie
Stephen
Wayne

Ellison

Raymond

Ellyson

Josée
Lyne
Raymond
Vicky

Elmer

Merle b.1898 - Sandy Creek, NY

Elphick

Len

Emard

Clara Flora Honora m.1884 - Ste-Brigitte, Montréal

Emerson

Dale L m.1986 - ME

Emery

M.-Louise m.1827 - La Visitation, Ile Dupas, Berthier
Marie m.1876 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague., Nashua NH
Octave

Emile

Joseph b.1876 - Ste-Félicité, Matane

Emmons

Lucien

Emnian

Edward

Emond

Alphonse
Armand
Auguste m.1914 -
Auguste (R) m.1914 -
Carmen
Chloé
Christian
Edouardine
Eléonore m.1867 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Elzéar
Emile
Eric
Evan
Fortunat m.1914 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mt-Joli
Francois m.1876 - Cap Chat
Gaétane
Geneviève b.1972 -
Gisèle
Guylaine
Hélène m.1861 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Henri
Hertel
Irène
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Flavius m.1914 - St-Lazare,Bellechasse
Jean-Guy
Jeannette
Jean-Paul
Joseph m.1884 - St-Louis, Lotbinière
Joseph m.1794 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Joseph m.1820 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Joseph d.1880 - Cap Chat
Julie
Keven
Louise
M. R. A.
M.-Anne
M.-Joséphine m.1891 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
M.-Yvonne
Marie
Martial
Michael
Myriam
Paul-Emile
Rita
Rose-Anna b.1877 - Cap Chat
Rose-Anna (R) b.1877 - Cap Chat
Sébastien
Steeve
Thérèse
Yvan
Yvette

Engelbach

Helen

England

Nancy
Noella

English

Lise
Magella
Maria
Pamphile

Entem

Marie Claire b.1921 - Frenchville, SK

Erickson

Elmer
Emanuel LeRoy
Gail
Stephen

Erno

Priscilla

Ernst

Walter

Erwin

Catherine
Reta

Estep

John Patrick
John Patrick Jr
Thomas Edward
William James

Ethier

Agathe m.1805 - St-Pierre, Sorel
Albertine
Albina b.1900 - Notre-Dame, Adams, MA
Claude
Corinne
Ernest m.1888 - Paquetville
François
Marguerite
Martin
Maurice
Yvonne m.1916 - Ste-Rose-de-Lima, Laval

Ethier-Deragon

Joséphine b.1882 - St-Venant, Paquetteville

Etmanski

Barbara Ann

Eusch

John Francis

Evans

Thomas A. b.1923 - Worcester, MA

Ever

Peter

Everitt

Cal

Evesque

Darris
Payton
X.

Ewen

Irene

Eybalin

Alexandra
Eliane
Jean-Pierre
M.-Pierrre

Faarup

John Troben
Kyle John
Natasha Darlene
Nathan Allan

Facchini

Antoiine

Fafard

Alain
Claudia
Gilles
Josée
Line
Odile

Fagnan

Claude b.1931 -
Marie-Claude
Philippe m.1898 - St-David d'Yamaska

Faguy

Jean
Michel
Susan

Faias

Richard R.

Faille

Céline
Richard

Fairbanks

Marion Mimi G. b.1926 - Brookfield, MA

Faircloth

Marie

Faktor

Rudy

Falardeau

Adéline m.1883 - Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval, Montmorency
M.-Ange
Marc
Maxim
Monique
Thérèse

Falconi

Hubert

Fanning

Janice Alice
Richard Jr

Fantacci

Francesca Rosamunda Iris

Farina

Gloria

Farland

Pauline
Raymond b.1916 - RI

Farley

Arthur R. m.1911 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Justine
Louis b.1916 - Hull
Louis
Marie b.1918 -
Paul
Raymond b.1912 -
Rodrigue b.1914 - Hull

Farly

Joseph-Côme

Farmer

Perry

Farr

Kim

Farrell

Andrew
Ann
Avis
Daniel T.
Donald
Donald
Francis Harold b.1900 -
James -
James T.
Joseph
Joseph F. b.1933 - New York
Joseph F.
Kathleen
Margaret W. b.1929 -
Margaret Winifred
Mary
Matthew
Michael P.
Richard Paul
Thomas
Timothy David
William
William Francis

Farrington

Elizabeth b.1842 - South Marysburgh, ON

Farro

Bridgeet

Farver

Terry

Fatherly-Tatherly

John

Faubert

Fred
Joséphine b.1864 -
Rollande m.1946 - ND-des-Sept-Douleurs, Verdun

Faucher

Achille m.1879 - St-Evariste
Angéline
Clément
Denise
Desneiges
Georgianna m.1889 - St-Sauveur, Quebec
Honorius m.1901 - St-Urbain-Premier, Beauharnois
Jeanne
Jocelyne
Laurence
Léona
Lise
Madeleine b.1919 -
Marthe
Michel
Théodule
Viola Melenda
Zénaïde m.1883 - Sacré-Coeur, Montréal

Fauchon

Justine

Fauteux

Bernard Gabriel b.1936 - Ottawa, ON
Gérard
Germaine
Gilbert b.1939 - Ottawa, ON
Gisèle
Henri
Lucien
Rose-Alma b.1905 - Lachine

Faveron

Charles-Auguste m.1859 - St-Roch, Quebec
Charles-Auguste (R) m.1859 - St-Roch, Quebec

Favreau

Hélard b.1886 - St-Malo, Compton
Jean-Baptiste m.1914 - Sacre-Coeur, Mtl

Fay

Marguerite

Featherstone

Manon

Fecteau

Agnès b.1905 -
Antoine
Bibiane
Joseph T. -
Laura b.1897 - Warwick, RI
Léa b.1869 -
Léopold
Norman Robert
Pascal

Feeney

Blanche

Feetham

Wayne

Fehr

Nancy

Fennell

Marlene

Fennert

Melissa

Ferguson

?
Adèle m.1898 - Precious Blood, Sault-St-Marie, ON
Linda

Fergusson

Sylvie

Ferhatbegovic

Adern

Ferland

Adelaide m.1886 - St-Jacques, Montreal
Adélard Eustache
André
Benoit
Cécile b.1899 - S.P.P.
Edmond Alexandre
Emrick
Eric
Eustache b.1880 - St-Alphonse,Granby
Gabrielle Edwilda
Jean-Claude
Joseph
Joséphine m.1911 - St Ann, Berlin, NH
Laetitia m.1904 - St Ann, Berlin, NH
Laura
Laurette
Lisette
Louise
Lucien B.
Marc
Marcel
Marilou
Martin
Martine Edith Aline
Mélanise b.1854 -
Michel m.1916 - St-Tite-des- Caps
Micheline
Ovide
Philippe m.1846 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Pierre
Roger
Rolland Philippe
Rosario
Sarto b.1906 -
Simonne
Suzanne

Fernandes

Doreen A.

Fernet

Monique

Ferreira

Beverly Ann
Diane
William

Ferris

Marion Elizabeth

Ferron

Marguerite
Wellie

Feuiltault

Angéline

Figueiredo

John P. III

Filiatrault

Albert

Filiatreault

Adrien
André
Ann Louise
Blandine
Francis
Lise Cécile
Sylvain

Filion

Anais b.1870 - Matane
Anna-Marie
Belzémire
Bruno m.1890 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Carol
Caroline Jane Jenny b.1886 - Old Chelsea
Colette
Domithilde b.1812 -
François
Georges m.1870 - La Malbaie Pte-au-Pic, Charlevoix
Georges m.1900 - Ste-Cunégonde, Mtl
Hector
Hilda m.1914 - St-Edouard, Mtl
Isabelle
Jean-Charles
Johanne
Linda
Lucia Léontine b.1903 - Matane
Madeleine
Marie
Napoléon m.1900 - St-Denis, Mtl
Nathalie
Rachel
Richard
Robert
Roméo
Virginie m.1882 - Napierville

Fillion

Adélia
Adéodat
Adéodat (R)
Anaïs
Cindy
Cyprien
Estelle
Gabriel
Georges
Georges-Aimé
Georgianne
Gérard-Raymond
Jacqueline
Jean-Claude
Jeanne
Jean-Thomas
Josée
Joseph-Raymond
Laurette
Laval
Laval
Léonard
Léonard (R)
Louis b.1878 - Matane
Louis Antoine b.1908 - St-Luc, Matane
Louise
Luc
Lucien
Maurice
Monique
Pierre-Hervé
Rachel
Régina-Béatrice
Réjean
Rodrigue
Ruth

Fillmore

Glen

Filteau

Jacqueline
Philippe

Finch

Carole Lee

Finlay

Edward
Kandi
Kathy
Kimberly
Lexie
Ted

Fiola

France
Germain m.1899 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli

Fiorentino

Michael J.

Fiorini

Johanne

Fiset

André
Claudy
Cynthia
Francois
Josée
M.-Jeanne
Marcelle
Pascal
Patrick
Valérie b.1878 - Ste-Foy
Yvon

Fish

Barbara
Francis
Jason
Jeremy
Michael
Stephen

Fisher

Agnes
Mattie Bertha
Rosemarie

Fitzback

Aglaé Odile b.1858 -
Aglaé Odile (R) b.1858 -
François-Xavier m.1855 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup

Fitzgerald

Gertrude

Fitzpatrick

Bruce
Lorraine Idella
Maureen Frances
Neal Edward
Neil Edward b.1922 -

Flamand

Chloé
Gabriel
Janick
Nadie
Rachel

Fléchais

Pierrick

Fleet

James
William H.

Fleurant

Jacques
Louise

Fleury

Agathe
Carole
Daniel
Diane
Edouard m.1916 - St-Philippe, Trois-Rivières
Georges
Grégoire m.1861 - Ste-Marie, Beauce
Guy
Julien m.1804 - St-Vallier
Lorenzo b.1932 - Otter Lake, ON
Michel
Nelley m.1887 - St-Joseph, Burlington, VT
Suzanne

Flibotte

Raymond H. b.1898 - Northborough, MA
Raymonde H.

Florian

Carl Howard

Flowers

Linda Sue

Flynn

Everett E.
John
Thomas R.

Foisy

Albina
Antoinette
Florence
Jean-Paul
Réjeanne
Roméo

Foitzpatrick

Helen

Foley

Robert
William Arnold

Fongemy

Eva m.1919 - L'Islet

Fonjami

Céline m.1876 - L'Islet
David m.1892 - L'Islet
Désiré m.1879 - L'Islet
M.-Léa b.1862 - L'Islet
Pierre m.1853 - L'Islet
Pierre (R) m.1853 - L'Islet
Pierre Benjamin m.1819 - L'Islet

Fonjamy

Adélard

Fontaine

Alex m.1902 - St Ann, Woonsocket, RI
André
Angélina
Annette
Annick
Annick
Armand
Aurore
Bernard
Carole
Eugénie
Fernand
Fleur-Ange b.1936 -
France
Gilles
Ginette
Guylaine
Hélène
Hélène
Henri
Honoré m.1888 - Stratford, Wolfe
Isabelle
Jacques
Jean-Marc
Jean-Marc
Jonathan
Larry John
Laurent
Léo
Lise
Luce
M.-Claire
M.-Pierre
Marielle
Marie-Pierre
Martine
Mathieu
Maxime
Mercedès
Murielle
Noella
Norman
Normand
Philippe
Pierre
Pierrette
Raynald
Richard
Richard
Richard
Rodrigue b.1906 - St-Théodore-d'Acton
Roméo
Rose
Serge
Sonia b.1948 -
Steeve
Stefan Yvan Joseph
Suzanne
Suzy
Véronic
Wilfrid
William b.1888 -
Yan Pierre Joseph

Fontana

Antonio
Marco
Paolo

Foote

J.

Forbes

Bertrand
Carmen
Claire
Claude
Danielle
Danielle (R)
Ernest
Gilles
Ginette
Glenn
Irène-Bibiane
Manon
Michelle
Nathalie
Pierre
Roberte

Forcier

Celine
Delima b.1857 - Canada
James Allen
James Edward
Jean-Baptiste
Joseph m.1914 - St-Guillaume d'Upton
Louis R.
Marie m.1842 - St-Pierre-de-Sorel
Maurice
Yvonne C.

Forcier-Gaucher

Antoine m.1807 - St-Pierre, Sorel

Forest

Daniel m.1876 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Georges b.1873 -
Lilianne Therese
Linda
Lucie b.1875 - St-Georges-de-Windsor
Lucille Yvettte
Lynda
Omer
Pauline Cora
René

Forget

Adèle
Albert
Armand D.
Cécile
Claire Cécile
Clément
Diane
Dollard
Jeanne
Marc-André
Michel
Pierre
Richard
Willie
Yolande

Forgue

Nicole

Forgues

Alfred m.1898 - St Ann, Fall River, Bristol County, MA
Berthe
Corie-Lynn
Ferdinand m.1905 - Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, Lévis
Francoise
Georgiana Simone
Jean-Charles
Jeanne
Jocelyne
Juliette
Louis-Georges
M. Anne
M.-Paule
Marie-Paule
Micheline
Paul-Emile
Réjean
Rodger

Forin

Annette

Formosa

John Victor

Forrest

Nancy

Fort

Amanda
Kenneth
Victoria

Fortier

Adèle m.1911 - St-Germain, Rimouski
Alain
Alfred m.1909 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Alfred A Jr
Alfred A.
Andrey
Annette
Antoinette
Carole
Cécile
Cédulie m.1883 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester
Christian
Christian
Colette
Denise
Doris
Emeline b.1897 -
Emile
Eulalie
Georges m.1883 - Ste-Flore, Mauricie
Gervaise
Gilles
Hélène
Hélène
Hubert c.1845 - Ste-Claire, QC
Jean
Jeanne
Jean-Yves
Jocelyne
Johanne
Johanne
Josette
Laurence
Lawrence J.
Lilian Cécile
Linda
Line
Loretta
Lucie
Lucille
M.-Louise
Marielle
Mariline
Mario
Mario (R)
Mélanie
Moïse m.1896 - St Matthew, Fall River, MA
Murielle
Napoléon m.1917 - Armagh, Bellechasse
Napoléon
Normand
Patrick
Paul
Paul
Phileas
Pierre
Raymond
Raymond
Régis
Réjean
Rose-Anna
Sharon
Solange
Sonia
Steve
Steve
Théotiste m.1841 - L'Islet
Thérèse

Fortin

Abondance Alexis m.1851 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Adélaide m.1882 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Adélaïde m.1790 - L'Islet
Adélard b.1904 -
Adélard b.1902 -
Adèle
Adolphe m.1894 - St John the Baptist and St Chs Borromeo, Brunswick, ME
Adrius
Agathe m.1904 - St-Marcel, L'Islet
Alain
Alcide
Alexina Domithilde b.1887 -
Alexis m.1819 - L'Islet
Alexis m.1821 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Alfred
Alfred m.1882 - Napierville
Alfred m.1871 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Aline
Amable m.1904 - Ste-Julie, Laurierville
Anastasie m.1827 - L'Islet
André m.1879 - Cap-des-Rosiers
André Albert
Andreanne
Angéline b.1904 - St-Luc, Matane
Angéline (R) b.1904 - St-Luc, Matane
Angélique m.1810 - L'Islet
Anna M.-Louisie b.1893 - Coaticook
Anne-Marie
Annette
Antonin
Antonio
Apolline m.1918 - St-Ulric, Matane
Archange Constance m.1833 - L'Islet
Armand
Aubert
Augustin b.1786 -
Aurélia b.1902 - Cap St-Ignace
Aurélien
Aurore b.1901 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Aurore b.1896 - Coaticook
Aurore m.1903 - St-Pamphile
Azilda b.1873 - Détroit, MI
Benoit
Benoit
Benoit
Bernard
Bernard
Bertin
Bertin (R)
Brigitte
Catherine m.1809 - St-J.-Port-Joli
Catherine (R) m.1809 - St-J.-Port-Joli
Catherine b.1869 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Cécile Anne
Cécile Berthe
Cecile Marguerite
Célina
Charles m.1823 - L'Islet
Charles
Christian
Chrysostome m.1867 - St-Aubert
Claire b.1866 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Clémentine b.1888 - St-Luc, Matane
Clément-Luc m.1796 - St-Pierre-du-Sud
Clermont
Colette
Colette (R)
Corinne m.1918 - Très-St-Rédempteur, Montréal
Cyprien m.1892 - St-Herménégilde
Cyprien (R) m.1892 - St-Herménégilde
Cyrille b.1911 -
Cyrille (R) b.1911 -
Danielle
Danielle
Danny
Danny (R)
David b.1898 -
David
Delvina b.1869 - Matane
Denis
Denis
Denise
Denise
Denise
Denise
Dollard m.1886 - Napierville
Dominique
Donat
Dorilda m.1898 - St-Pamphile
Edes
Edgar
Edgar
Edouard b.1894 - Coaticook
Elisabeth m.1903 - St-Luc, Matane
Elise m.1875 - Napierville
Elizabeth m.1888 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Elsie
Elsie (R)
Elzéar m.1881 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Emile
Emile-Roger
Emile-Romuald-Léon
Emilie
Emilie b.1874 - Matane
Emilie m.1884 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Emma m.1942 - East Jaffrey, Cheshire County, NH
Epimaque b.1886 - Matane
Eugène
Evangéline
Fernand
Florence
Florian
Florida m.1896 - St-Pamphile
France
Françoise
Françoise b.1807 -
Gabriel b.1847 - L'Islet
Gabrielle
Gabrielle Louise Marie b.1924 - St-Majorique, Gaspé
Gaëtan
Gaëtan
Gaëtan
Gaétane
Geneviève m.1858 - St-Patrice, Rivière-du-Loup
Geneviève m.1822 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Geneviève-Victoire m.1819 - L'Islet
Georges m.1897 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Georges
Georges b.1922 -
Georges
Georges
Georges
Georges Henri
Georgette
Georgiana m.1894 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Gérard
Gilberte
Gilles
Gilles
Gilles
Gisèle
Guillaume
Gustave
Gustave (R)
Guy
Guy
Guylaine
Hector m.1912 - Ste-Angèle
Hector m.1912 - Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici, Mont-Joli
Hélène
Henri m.1916 - St-Antoine, Bienville
Herménégilde b.1907 -
Herménégilde Françis m.1871 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Hippolyte b.1872 -
Hubert m.1854 - L'Islet
Hubert (R) m.1854 - L'Islet
Hubert
Ida
Ida
Ignace François m.1768 - L'Islet
Imelda
Irénée
Isabelle
J. Roland
J.-Ovila b.1900 -
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jacques
Jean m.1871 - St-Aubert
Jean Johnny b.1893 - Matane
Jean-Baptiste m.1807 - Cap-St-Ignace
Jean-Baptiste m.1914 - Ste-Perpétue
Jean-Mathieu
Jeanne
Jeanne Aimée b.1920 - St-Luc, Matane
Jeanne Aimée (R) b.1920 - St-Luc, Matane
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannine b.1945 -
Jeannot
Jean-Paul
Jean-Pierre
Jessie
Joanny
Jocelyn
Jocelyn
Jocelyne
Jocelyne
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph m.1868 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1804 - L'Islet
Joseph m.1898 - St-Pamphile
Joseph b.1919 -
Joseph m.1902 - Ste-Edwidge-de-Clifton
Joseph Hidola
Joséphine m.1885 - St-Cyrille
Joseph-Marie m.1809 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Julie m.1861 - St-Aubert
Julie m.1872 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Julien
Julien
Julien m.1815 - L'Islet
Juliette
Kathleen
Kim
Lauréat
Laurent b.1914 -
Laurent
Lazare m.1847 - St-Cyprien, Napierreville
Léa m.1866 - Napierville
Léandre
Léocadie m.1853 - Cap St-Ignace
Léofred b.1906 -
Léonce m.1911 - St Hyacinth, Westbrook, ME
Léonne
Léopold
Léopoldine m.1871 - Ste-Perpétue, L'Islet
Lina m.1935 - St-Grégoire, Montmorency
Linda
Line
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lise
Lorie
Louis m.1761 - Cap-St-Ignace
Louis m.1880 - St-Cyrille
Louis
Louisa
Louise
Louise
Louise
Louisette
Louis-Henri m.1780 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Luce-Anne
Luce-Anne (R)
Lucette
Lucette
Lucie
Lucie
Lucien
Lucien m.1916 - St-Jacques-le-Mineur, Mtl
Lucien
Lucien b.1924 -
Lucienne
Lucille
Lynda
M.-Anna
M.-Anne
M.-Anne
M.-Anne Louise b.1752 - L'Islet
M.-Claire m.1775 - L'Islet
M.-Claire m.1794 - L'Islet
M.-Eulalie b.1889 - Matane
M.-Julie m.1804 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
M.-Laure b.1842 - SS-Pierre-et-Paul, Baie St-Paul
M.-Laurence
M.-Louise b.1896 - Coaticook
M.-Lucille
M.-Marthe m.1853 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
M.-Olive m.1819 - L'Islet
M.-Olive m.1813 - L'Islet
M.-Paule
M.-Rose
M.-Rose Claire b.1746 - L'Islet
M.-Thérèse m.1812 - L'Islet
M.-Thérèse -
Madeleine m.1786 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, L'Islet
Madonna Magdalena Louise b.1932 - Bay City, Michigan
Magloire Augustin b.1763 - L'Islet
Marc
Marc
Marc-André
Marcel m.1819 - L'Islet
Marcellin
Marguerite m.1772 - Cap-St-Ignace
Maria -
Marie m.1872 - St-Martin, Rivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Marie Soleil
Mario
Mario
Marius
Marthe c.1739 -
Marthe
Mathieu
Maude
Maurice
Maurice
Mélanie
Michael
Michel
Michel
Michel b.1838 -
Micheline
Michelle
Murielle
Narcisse Nelson b.1827 -
Narcisse Nelson b.1860 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Nathalie
Nathalie
Nelson
Nelson
NIcholas
Nicole
Noël
Normance
Normand
Normand
Normand
Obéline m.1864 - L'Islet
Odile
Olive
Olivier m.1838 - St-Jn-Port-Joli
Olivine b.1861 - St-Cyprien, Napierreville
Onil
Oscar
Oscar m.1915 - Price, Mont-Joli
Pâquerette
Pascal
Patrice
Patricia
Patricia
Patrick
Paul
Paul
Paul Napoléon
Paul-Aimé
Paul-Emile b.1916 - L'Islet
Paul-Emile b.1903 -
Pauline
Pauline
Philias b.1878 -
Philomène b.1844 -
Philomène m.1890 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre m.1773 - L'Islet
Pierrette
Rachel
Raymond
Raymonde
Régina m.1873 - L'Islet
Régina (R) m.1873 - L'Islet
Régis
Reine
Réjean
Rejeanne
Renée
Richard
Richard
Rita
Robert
Robert
Roger
Rosabelle
Rose
Rose-Emma m.1881 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Séneville b.1854 -
Séraphine b.1868 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Serge
Serge
Simon
Simone
Simone
Solange
Sophie m.1905 - St-Joseph, Mtl
Suzanne
Suzanne
Sylvie
Thérèse
Thérèse Chantale
Thomas m.1909 - L'Islet
Thomas m.1897 - Montmagny
Tony -
Victoire m.1801 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Victoire m.1882 - Napierville
Virginie m.1856 - L'Islet
Vitaline b.1862 - St-Valentin, St-Jean
Vitaline m.1915 - St-Paul, Montmagny
Vitaline
Vitaline Wilhelmine m.1877 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Willard b.1903 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Willard (R) b.1903 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Xavier b.1883 - Matane
Xavier m.1891 - St-Luc, Grosse-Ile, Matane
Yvan
Yvette
Yvon
Yvonne
Yvonne

Fortune

John Hubert b.1894 - Ottawa
Margaret Louise
Suzanne

Foster

Joseph A.
Lillie Fannie b.1868 - Schulyer, Colfax County, NE
Serena Marie

Foucault

Andrée
Claire
Guy
Jeannette
Jean-Paul
Manon
Philomène b.1845 -

Fougeron

Anne-Marie
Eric
Isabelle
Karine
Mario

Foulem

Christina

Fournier

Abraham m.1821 - Cap-St-Ignace
Adélard
Adélard m.1901 - Montmagny
Adèle m.1897 - St-Aubert, L'Islet
Adèle-Paméla m.1878 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Adrien m.1913 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Agnès b.1907 -
Agnès
Alain
Alain
Alban b.1921 -
Albert
Alexina
Alexis m.1794 - L'Islet
Alexis m.1805 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Alice
Alice
Alice
Alphonsine m.1903 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Alphonsine
Amable m.1884 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Amanda m.1895 -
Amérilda
Anastasie
André
André-Antonio
Angéline
Anita
Anne m.1906 - St-Basile, Madawaska
Anne Rosa-Anna b.1873 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie
Anonyme b.1837 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Anonyme b.1913 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Anonyme b.1948 - St-Fabien
anonyme b.1951 - St-Fabien
Anonyme b.1951 - St-Fabien
anonyme
anonyme
Arsène
Arthur
Arthur Léo b.1903 - Fall River, MA
Athanase
Auguste m.1897 - St-Aubert, L'Islett
Auguste b.1902 - Fall River, MA
Augustin b.1905 -
Augustin m.1826 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Augustine b.1920 -
Aurélie m.1893 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Auxilia m.1890 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Benoit
Bernadette
Bernard
Berthe Alice b.1921 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Blanche m.1910 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane
Calixte m.1868 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Camille Grégoire
Carmen
Carolanne
Carole
Cécile
Cécile b.1698 - Cap-St-Ignace
Cécile b.1904 -
Cécile
Cécile
Cécile
Cécile m.1873 - St-Cyrille
Cédric
Célanire m.1870 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Céleste m.1817 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
Célestin m.1868 - St-Martin-deRivière-au-Renard, Gaspé
Célina m.1892 - Montmagny
Céline
Chantal
Charles m.1883 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Charles Honoré b.1807 -
Charles-Borromée
Charles-Eugène
Charles-Eugène
Christian
Christine
Christine
Claire m.1913 - Padoue, Matane
Clara
Clarisse-Françoise m.1864 - L'Islet
Claude m.1830 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Claude e
Clémence
Clément
Clémentine b.1875 -
Cléophas m.1876 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Cyriac m.1862 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Daniel
Danièle
Dany
Délia m.1898 - St-Cyrille-de-L'Islet
Délima b.1833 -
Denis
Denise
Denise m.1900 - St-Lazare,Bellechasse
Denise
Désiré b.1875 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Désiré m.1867 - L'Islet
Diane
Diane
Dominique b.1909 -
Donald
Edouard Wilfrid
Elisabeth m.1902 - BMV, Bourbonnails IL
Elzéar m.1864 - Ste-Louise-des-Aulnaies
Emélia b.1906 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Emma m.1884 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Emma m.1875 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Emma m.1869 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Emmanuel b.1898 -
Emmanuel (R) b.1898 -
Emmanuel
Eric
Eric
Ernest m.1904 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Ernest (R) m.1904 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Ernest
Étienne
Eugène
Eugénie m.1883 - ND-de-l'Assomption, Baie-des-Sables
Eugénie m.1910 - BMV, Bourbonnails IL
Eva m.1909 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Fabien m.1898 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Ferdinand m.1883 - Trois-Pistoles
Ferdinand
Fernand b.1938 -
Fernande
Flavie Edith m.1878 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Florent
Francine
Francois m.1950 - St-Ulric, Matane,
François m.1907 - Notre-Dame, Québec
François b.1833 -
François b.1752 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
François b.1755 - Terrebonne
François m.1811 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Francois Martial c.1730 - St-Michel, Bellechasse
Françoise-Aline
François-Xavier m.1872 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Gabriel
Gaétan
Gaétan
Gaston d.1992 - St-Armand, Mississiquoi
Gaston
Gaudiose
Genève
Geneviève b.1753 -
Georges m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Georges
Georgette
Georgette
Georgette Aimée
Gérald
Géraldine
Gerard
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Gérard
Germain
Germaine
Gilbert
Gilbert
Gilles
Ginette
Gonzague
Guillaume m.1800 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Guy
Guy
Guy
Hélène m.1888 - St Ann, Berlin, NH
Hélène
Hélène m.1829 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Henri
Henri-Apollinaire
Henriette m.1883 - Ste-Claire , Dorchester
Herménégilde m.1916 - St Ann, Berlin, NH
Herménégilde m.1874 - Bic, Rimouski
Honoré m.1927 - ND-de-Lorette, Val Tétreau, Hull
Hortense Archange m.1861 - L'Islet
Ida m.1917 - ND-du-Rosaire, St-Hyacinthe
Isabelle
Isidore Ferdinand b.1901 - Fall River, MA
Isola m.1910 - Montmagny
J.-Ludger
Jacques
Jacques m.1871 - N.-Dame-Auxiliatrice, Buckland
Jean m.1910 - St-Magloire
Jean
Jean Sabin
Jean-Baptiste b.1714 - CapSt-Ignace
Jean-Claude
Jean-François
Jean-Guy
Jean-Jacques b.1940 -
Jean-Marc
Jean-Marie
Jeanne
Jeanne
Jeanne-d'Arc
Jeannette m.1942 - St-Jean-Baptiste, Québec
Jeannette
Jeannine
Jeannot
Jean-Paul
Jérémie
Jo-Anne
Jocelyn
Jocelyne
Jocelyne (R)
Joël b.1965 -
Josée
Josée
Joseph m.1850 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Joseph m.1871 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Joseph b.1880 -
Joseph (R) b.1880 -
Joseph
Joseph b.1875 -
Joseph m.1801 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph m.1773 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Josephat m.1878 - St-Fabien
Joséphine m.1876 - Cap St-Ignace
Josette m.1817 - L'Islet
Josette-Louise m.1830 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Julie m.1837 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Juliette b.1913 - St-Fabien, Rmouski
Juliette
Justine b.1814 - Ste-Claire, Dorchester
Kathleen
Lauréat
Laurette
Laval b.1946 - St-Fabien
Léandre
Léandrus b.1899 -
Léon b.1908 -
Léon
Léon
Léonard
Léontine
Léopold
Linda
Lionel
Lorenzo
Louis m.1808 - Cap-St-Ignace
Louis m.1780 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Louis m.1826 - L'Islet
Louis (R) m.1826 - L'Islet
Louis m.1863 - L'Islet
Louis m.1845 - Montmagny
Louis-de-Gonzague b.1907 -
Louise
Louise
Louis-Marie
Louis-Pierre
Luc
Lucie
Lucien b.1918 -
Lucienne
Lucienne Hélène
Lucille
Lydia
Lynda
Lyse
M.-Anne m.1914 - Baie-des-Sables
M.-Anne (R) m.1914 - Baie-des-Sables
M.-Anne m.1915 - St-Lazare
M.-Anne
M.-Anne m.1783 - St-Philippe, Laprairie
M.-Claire m.1785 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Elmire m.1907 - St-Lazare
M.-Jeanne
M.-Léonie
M.-Lourdes
M.-Marcelline m.1820 - St-Cyrille
M.-Marguerite
M.-Reine m.1800 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
M.-Rose
M.-Ursule b.1750 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Madeleine b.1935 -
Marc
Marcel m.1822 - ND-de-St-Hyacinthe
Marcel
Marcel
Marcel m.1827 - L'Islet-sur-Mer
Marie b.1909 -
Marie
Marie m.1915 - St-Pie-de-Guire
Marie
Marie m.1851 - L'Islet
Marie b.1756 - Terrebonne
Marie Diana
Marie-Claire
Mariette
Mario
Marius m.1914 - St-Thomas,Montmagny
Martial m.1856 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Martin
Martine
Maryse
Mathieu m.1818 - St-Thomas, Montmagny
Maximien b.1859 -
Michel
Michel
Micheline
Micheline
Moise m.1909 - B.-des-Sables
Monic
Monique b.1873 - St-Albert-de-Gaspé
Nadine
Nancy
Napoléon b.1860 -
Napoléon m.1917 - St-Lazare,Bellechasse
Narcisse m.1907 - L'Islet
Nicolas b.1690 -
Nicole
Noëlla
Noelline
Normand Léo b.1920 -
Normande
Odilon b.1915 - St-Fabien, Rimouski
Omer b.1904 - St-Mathieu, Rimouski
Omer
Onésime b.1882 - Cap St-Ignace
Onésime
Onil
Oscar J. b.1900 - Worcester MA
Osythe m.1864 - ND-du-Bon-Secours, L'Islet-sur-Mer
Patrick
Paul Denis
Paul-André
Paul-Emile b.1924 - St-Fabien, Rmouski
Paul-Emile
Paul-Emile (R)
Paulette
Pauline
Pauline (R)
Philippe m.1917 - Padoue, Matane
Philippe
Philippe André
Philomène m.1862 - L'Islet
Philomène
Philomène
Pierre
Pierre
Pierre-Francois m.1798 - St-Jeani-Port-Joli
PIerre-Georges
Pierre-Honoré
Raoul
Raoul m.1907 - St-André, Kamouraska
Raymond b.1921 -
Raymond
Raymonde m.1946 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Régis
Renée
Renée
Richard
Robert
Robert
Robert
Roch-Arthur
Rock b.1947 - St-Fabien
Roger
Rose -
Rose
Rose m.1917 - St-Cyrille
Rose M. b.1895 - MA
Rose-de-Lima m.1898 - ND-de-Lourdes, Mont-Joli
Rose-de-Lima b.1904 - Baie-des-Sables
Rose-de-Lima (R) b.1904 - Baie-des-Sables
Serge m.1863 - St-Gervais, Bellechasse
Shanny
Simon
Solange
Stéphane
Steve
Suzanne
Suzanne
Sylvie
Théophile m.1857 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Théophile
Thérèse m.1797 - St-Roch des Aulnaies
Thérèse
Thérèse
Thérèse m.1827 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Thérèse
Thérèse
Victorin
Virginie m.1855 - L'Isle-sur-Mer
Vitaline m.1871 - L'Islet
Yvan Sabin
Yvette
Yvonne
Yvonne
Zénon
Zéphirine b.1886 - St-Lazare, Bellechasse

Fourquin-Léveillé

Marie b.1805 - St-Michel, Yamachiche

Fowler

Arne
Jason
Michael

Fox

Susan

Fradet

Adéline m.1882 - St-Cajetan, Armagh
Herménégilde m.1885 - St-Raphaël, Bellechasse
Isidore m.1846 - St-Michel, Bellechasse
Jean-Baptiste m.1848 - St-Vallier, Bellechasse
Jean-Baptiste m.1888 - Sherbrooke
Joseph m.1887 - St-Cajetan, Armagh
Joseph
Louis m.1887 - Cathédrale d'Ottawa, ON
Marcelline b.1822 -
Marie m.1872 - StCajetan, Armagh

Fradette

Olivine b.1898 - Ste-Alma
Rémi

France Thibault

Lise

Franche

Dora b.1905 - Rockland, Rusell City, ON

Franche-Laframboise

Joseph m.1779 - Notre-Dame, Mtl

Francis

Bert J.
Bridge Brigitte Hélène
Elizabeth b.1974 - Barachois de la Malbaie
Ernestine
Herman
Herman Jr
Jocelyne
Joseph
M.-France
Marie b.1846 -
Mark
Mireille
Paulette
Timothy William

Franck

Donat Henri

Francoeur

Alfred b.1895 -
Alfred Joseph c.1901 -
Charles
Christine
Christine Elisabeth
Desneiges
Elisabeth m.1852 - St-Patrick, Douglastown, Gaspésie
Elisabeth Leclerc b.1739 -
Emilien
Estelle b.1994 -
Ferdinand -
Gilles
Horace m.1904 - St-Pascal, Kamouraska
Jacqueline
Jean
Joseph m.1898 - St-Matthew's, Fall River, MA
Julia
Julie Leclerc m.1864 - St-Roch, Québec
Leroy
M.-Anna Irma m.1894 - St-Joseph, Lévis
Olivine
Priscille b.1846 -
Raymond Rosaire
Roméo
Valérie

Francoeur-L.

Albert

Frankenberry

Amanda Virginia b.1859 -

Frankowski

Casey Nicole
James Raymond
Jesse James
Lisa Michele
Raymond Stephen

Franks

Richard

Frans

Kenneth

Franstrom

Gertrude M. Wrenn b.1898 -

Frappier

Andrée
Camille
Claudette
Émilie
Guy
Jean
Lisette
Nicole
Stéphane

Fraser

?
Alain
Anais Héloise m.1893 - N.-D.-des-7-D., Ile Verte
André m.1975 - Cap-St-Ignace
Anne
Caroline m.1829 - Beaumont, Bellechasse
Clément m.1897 - St-Hyacinthe, New Bedford, MA
Denis
Gaston
Germaine
Gilles
Irénée
James Robert
Laurent
Louise m.1865 - Cacouna
Louise
Marc-Aurèle m.1891 - St-Eugène, L'Islet
Marie m.1899 - SS Peter and Paul, Lewiston, ME
Moïse
Raymond
Rhina
Rodolphe b.1914 - Cap St-Ignace
Sylvie
Wilfrid
Yolande

Frates

Manuel

Frawley

James

Fréchette

Antoine
Caroline
Claude

Frechette

Elaine Constance

Fréchette

Eliane
Elzéar
Eméril
Emile
Emile
Ernest
Florent
Georges-Henri m.1908 - Notre-Dame, Valleyfield
Germaine
Gisèle
Guillaume
Hélene
Hélène
Henri
Huguette
Jean-Guy b.1935 -
Joseph A m.1883 -

Frechette

Linda

Fréchette

Luc
Lyne
M.-Anne
Martine
Maurice
Paul
Pierrette
Richard
Rita
Roger m.1958 - ND-de-Grâce, Hull
Rolande
Rolande
Roméo J.A. b.1903 - St-Apollinaire
Ronald
Serge
Suzanne

Frederick

Nancy Marie

Fredette

Albani
Anna m.1920 - Régina, SK
Anne
Gérard

Free

Elmer Leroy

Freel

Bessie Oral b.1894 - Steel City, NE

Freeman

Gary
Philip Edward

Frégeau

Lauza m.1889 - St-Ann, Lisbon, ME
M.-Anne m.1825 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Raymond

Fremeau

Louise Anna b.1881 - Colchester, VT

French

Becky

Frenette

Angélina
Brandon
Brian
Charles-Henri b.1902 -
Dany
Henriette m.1903 - Petit Rocher, NB

Frénette

Johanne

Frenette

Madeleine
Monique
Nicole
Olive m.1865 - Ste-Croix, Lotbinière
Rachel
Rosaire
Thérèse

Fricot

Maria

Frigault

Claude m.1820 - Cap-St-Ignace
Claude Charles m.1794 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Emérentienne m.1832 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
François m.1831 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Geneviève m.1820 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Julie m.1852 - Ste-Luce
Marcelline m.1820 - St-Jean-Port-Joli
Marie m.1885 - Notre-Dame, Montréal
Pierre m.1846 - St-Jean-Port-Joli

Frigon

Georges Alphonse b.1875 - Beaverville, Iroquois, IL
Georges Alphonse b.1876 - Beaverville, IL
J.
Lévis b.1871 - Beaverville, Iroquois, IL
Line
Louise
Marie -
Thélesphore b.1874 - Beaverville, IL
Théophile m.1870 - Beaverville, Iroquois, IL

Frigot-Frejat

Marie b.1895 -
Narcisse b.1854 - Caraquet, NB

Fritzgerald

Gilles

Frobel

Bonnie Jean

Froment

Luc
Madeleine

Frongillo

Guylaine

Frye

George

Fugère

Antoinette Léopoldine
Louise
Louise Lucie France
Louisette
Melvina b.1866 -

Fuller

Dorothy Louise
Gloria Jean

Furlong

Eliane
Madeleine
Pierre Stanislas b.1879 -
Yvon

Furlotte

James Charles
James Wilfred m.1913 - St-Quentin, NB
Terry
Tracy

Furtado

Claudia Ann
J.

Fyke

Jackie

G.Thibeault

Edward b.1940 -

Gabaud

Duval
Fabiola
Jessica
Nikka-Ann
Sabrina

Gaboriault

Rosanna b.1875 - St-Alexandre, QC

Gaboury

Alfred m.1881 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures,Portneuf
Alice b.1883 -
Alphonse
Arthémise m.1899 - St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, Portneuf
Arthur
Aurore
Cléophas m.1911 - St-J.-Baptiste, Québec
David
Lucille
Maude
Normand
Odilon
Raoul
Rose-de-Lima
Wilfrid
Zoé

Gaboury-Carlin

Bob
Peggy

Gabriel

Christopher

Gadbois

Louise

Gadoury

Johanne
Maurice

Gaetan

Isabelle
Jean
Jean-Christophe

Gagné

Abel -
Achille m.1912 - Notre-Dame, Lévis
Achille m.1879 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Adélard
Adélie b.1877 -
Adjutor
Adolphe Théodore
Adolphe Théodore (R)
Aimé b.1930 - L'Anse-St-Jean, Saguenay
Alain
Alain
Albert
Albertina b.1872 - Ste-Félicité
Albertine
Albertine (R)
Aldège
Alexandra
Alexandre
Alexandre
Alfred m.1886 - St-Octave-de-Métis, Mont-Joli
Alfred m.1891 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Alma
Alphée m.1913 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Alphonse b.1889 - Biddeford, ME
Alphonsine m.1876 - Cap-St-Ignace
Alphonsine
Amédée m.1912 - St-Valérien, Rimouski
André
André
Angèle m.1911 - St-Ulric, Matane
Angéline
Angélique m.1841 - St-Roch-des-Aulnaies
Anna Irma b.1891 - Bromptonville
Anne-Marie
Annette
Antoine -
Antoinette
Armand
Armand
Arthur b.1890 - Lisbon, ME
Arthur m.1911 - St-Octave, Mont-Joli
Arthur m.1901 - Montmagny
Arthur Auguste
Attala m.1885 - Ste-Felicite
Auguste
Aurélien
Benoit
Bernadette
Bernadette
Bernadette -
Bernard b.1953 -
Blanche-Eva
Blandine
Brigitte b.1752 - L'Islet
Carl
Carmel m.1885 - Bic, Rimouski
Carole
Carole
Caroline m.1852 - Ste-Flavie, Mont-Joli
Caroline b.1895 - Barnston
Caroline
Carollanne
Cécile m.1915 - St-Joseph-de-Lepage
Céline
Chantal
Charles
Charles-Luc
Christine
Claire
Claire
Clarina Claire
Claris m.1840 - St-Simon, Rimouski
Claude
Claude-André
Claude-Réal
Claudette
Cléophas m.1871 - St-Sauveur, Québec
Clermont
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Denis
Diane
Diane
Diane
Dolorès
Dolorès
Dominique
Edgar Roland
Edna M.
Edouard
Edouard Odilon b.1920 -
Elaine
Elzéar
Elzéar -
Emile
Emile m.1907 - St-Philémon, Bellechasse
Emilie m.1859 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Emma m.1914 - St-Ulric, Matane
Eric
Éric
Ernest b.1907 -
Ernestine
Euchariste
Eugène b.1870 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Eugène
Eugénie b.1881 -
Eugénie b.1877 - Ste-Félicité, Matane
Eugénie -
Eulalie b.1889 -
Félicité m.1860 - St-Antoine, abbé, (Franklin)
Félicité
Félicité (R)
Félix-Antoine
Fernand Octave Etienne
Fernande
Flore -
Flore
Florence b.1836 -
France
Francis Paul
François
François
Francoise
Françoise
Françoise
Francois-Xavier m.1860 - St-Jérôme, Matane
Freddy
Gabrielle
Gabrielle
Gaétan b.1942 - St-Anaclet
Gaston b.1943 -
Georges
Georgianna
Gertrude b.1897 - Desonnoto, ON
Gertrude
Ghislaine
Gilberte b.1914 -
Gilles
Gilles
Ginette
Ginette M.-Alice
Gisèle
Gisèle
Gisèle
Grace M.
Gracieuse -
Guy Eric
Hermance Rachel
Honoré m.1901 - St-Casimir, Portneuf
Honorine
Huguette
Huguette
Huguette
Huguette
Irma
Jacqueline
Jacques
Jacques
Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1887 - Baie-des-Sables, Matane Ouest
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-Baptiste m.1882 - Montmagny
Jean-Baptiste
Jean-François
Jean-G